University Bulldog Invitational (Greeley, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 30, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSamuel BarnettResurrection ChristianFinal101.8000:11.35
2ndIsaac HarrisSterlingFinal81.8000:11.59
3rdEthan MatierGreeley CentralFinal61.8000:11.66
4thGabe MontesPlatte ValleyFinal51.8000:11.73
5thCody ThompsonWrightFinal41.8000:11.78
6thAnthony EvansUniversityFinal31.8000:11.80
7thEduardo RamirezNorthridgeFinal23.0000:11.93
8thJeff GoreValleyFinal11.5000:11.96
9thJack VandelistResurrection ChristianFinal1.8000:12.07
10thHugh WheatleyWest GrandFinal1.5000:12.08
11thCaden MeasnerUniversityFinal1.5000:12.10
12thCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal1.5000:12.21
12thChino Chaires-SalazarGreeley CentralFinal1.5000:12.21
12thTrenton BrandResurrection ChristianFinal1.5000:12.21
15thWyatt EichmanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal1.5000:12.25
16thDylan CopeSterlingFinal1.5000:12.30
17thKai CarpenterValleyFinal1.5000:12.31
18thKyle HowardHighlandFinal2.5000:12.32
19thWeston MeyerPlatte ValleyFinal1.5000:12.34
20thRichard MillerBennettFinal1.5000:12.38
21stAngel DominguezWest GrandFinal1.5000:12.41
22ndManuel Barron MelendezHighlandFinal2.5000:12.43
23rdRene DominguezWest GrandFinal1.5000:12.56
24thBryce CarlstromNorth ParkFinal1.5000:12.66
24thJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal1.5000:12.66
26thLuis NavarroWrightFinal2.5000:12.68
27thCarlos RoblesBennettFinal1.5000:12.73
28thCollin McLoudHighlandFinal2.5000:12.77
29thGrant MillsWrightFinal2.5000:12.78
30thAaron KnessNorthridgeFinal2.5000:12.81
31stAdrian RiosValleyFinal2.5000:12.91
32ndGarrett KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal3.0000:12.93
33rdCoy CoxBriggsdaleFinal3.0000:13.11
34thRadek McCrackenSterlingFinal3.0000:13.23
35thJaxon SamselUniversityFinal3.0000:13.36
36thAndrew ChapmanBennettFinal2.5000:13.37
37thConor PalmquistConiferFinal3.0000:13.50
38thBen ElzeNorth ParkFinal1.8000:13.72
39thAndy MillerArickareeFinal3.0000:13.74
40thArturo RamosArickareeFinal3.0000:14.06
41stKale SmithNorth ParkFinal1.8000:14.15
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSamuel BarnettResurrection ChristianFinal100.0000:23.15
2ndIsaac HarrisSterlingFinal80.0000:23.62
3rdEthan MatierGreeley CentralFinal60.0000:23.65
4thGabe MontesPlatte ValleyFinal50.0000:23.71
5thGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal40.0000:24.01
6thChino Chaires-SalazarGreeley CentralFinal3-0.4000:24.42
7thBraden BurtBennettFinal20.0000:24.72
8thCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal1-0.4000:24.89
9thCaden MeasnerUniversityFinal0.0000:24.93
10thDylan CopeSterlingFinal0.0000:25.06
11thWyatt EichmanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0000:25.26
12thBryce CarlstromNorth ParkFinal0.0000:25.43
13thDax YeradiWrightFinal0.0000:25.46
14thRichard MillerBennettFinal-0.4000:25.52
15thJoseph FarynaHighlandFinal-0.4000:25.56
16thDylan ShuttValleyFinal0.0000:25.60
17thLuke LambertsonBriggsdaleFinal0.0000:25.74
18thAlex StrattonResurrection ChristianFinal-0.4000:25.78
18thGrant MillsWrightFinal0.0000:25.78
20thCameron WoodWest GrandFinal-0.4000:25.88
21stAnthony EvansUniversityFinal0.0000:26.06
22ndJeanluke BarkleyHighlandFinal0.0000:26.19
23rdJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal0.0000:26.21
24thAaron KnessNorthridgeFinal0.0000:26.25
25thLevi EdsonWest GrandFinal0.0000:26.28
26thAdrian RiosValleyFinal0.0000:26.48
27thJacob MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0000:26.81
28thSamuel KoolstraArickareeFinal0.2000:27.01
29thLuis NavarroWrightFinal0.0000:27.05
30thCoy CoxBriggsdaleFinal0.2000:27.14
31stRafael VillalobosUniversityFinal-0.4000:27.17
32ndDevin HinesHighlandFinal0.0000:27.31
32ndCooper DavisResurrection ChristianFinal0.2000:27.31
34thMatt TreatValleyFinal0.0000:27.39
35thBen FlorellNorth ParkFinal0.0000:27.80
36thBen ElzeNorth ParkFinal0.2000:28.09
37thOsiel Sandoval-CastilloMiddle ParkFinal0.0000:28.58
38thBrevik PetersenMiddle ParkFinal0.2000:30.32
39thAaron SandersMiddle ParkFinal0.2000:32.17
40thShane BestonConiferFinal0.0000:33.64
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrendan BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal1000:52.77
2ndChino Chaires-SalazarGreeley CentralFinal800:53.51
3rdJack VandelistResurrection ChristianFinal600:54.17
4thRamon VillalobosGreeley CentralFinal500:54.30
5thAce LeitheadWrightFinal400:54.70
6thBraden BurtBennettFinal300:55.58
7thJayden VasquezWrightFinal200:56.05
8thAidan HerrfeldtResurrection ChristianFinal100:56.57
9thLuke LambertsonBriggsdaleFinal00:56.60
10thCarlos RoblesBennettFinal00:56.68
11thMason GertnerSterlingFinal00:57.73
12thJesus TorresNorthridgeFinal00:57.96
13thEj ChavezSterlingFinal00:58.12
14thLevi EdsonWest GrandFinal00:58.59
15thMichael WakemanUniversityFinal00:58.87
16thFabian Arellano DesantiagoHighlandFinal00:59.21
17thTy BergerConiferFinal00:59.31
18thBraden AndersonHaxtunFinal00:59.66
19thAshton KerwinNorthridgeFinal00:59.67
20thJoe CastilloValleyFinal00:59.79
21stJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal00:59.86
22ndJames Hermance IiiNorthridgeFinal01:00.13
23rdSamuel KoolstraArickareeFinal01:00.88
24thTopi AlahuhtaConiferFinal01:00.95
25thNicholas StrattonResurrection ChristianFinal01:01.00
26thGavin SchneiderHighlandFinal01:01.73
27thBrevik PetersenMiddle ParkFinal01:02.73
28thAndrew LongDayspring Christian AcademyFinal01:03.04
29thMatthew CherryConiferFinal01:03.17
30thNathan FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal01:03.22
31stShane NavarroHighlandFinal01:03.96
32ndTrystan BucarMiddle ParkFinal01:05.36
33rdKayden SturgeonSterlingFinal01:05.83
34thStephen AlbinWrightFinal01:09.28
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiko AntunaNorthridgeFinal1002:01.61
2ndNoah SmithUniversityFinal802:03.71
3rdDillon BurkeNorthridgeFinal602:05.99
4thSean SandsConiferFinal502:07.78
5thColton MagnusonNorthridgeFinal402:10.03
6thKelton LauerPlatte ValleyFinal302:14.28
7thMoises RivasSterlingFinal202:16.25
8thElijah MyersArickareeFinal102:16.51
9thTyrone ChavezValleyFinal02:17.76
10thCarter FerrenResurrection ChristianFinal02:22.79
11thJayce HarrisonHighlandFinal02:24.24
12thGenaro Toro-LunaGreeley CentralFinal02:25.91
13thZersenay TsigeGreeley CentralFinal02:28.74
14thGabriel McNultyMiddle ParkFinal02:30.14
15thPreston SeamandsWrightFinal02:30.17
16thDavid AveryHaxtunFinal02:33.18
17thGalen WilkinsonWest GrandFinal02:33.62
18thCalvin MillerHighlandFinal02:35.46
19thHorbelino SanchezGreeley CentralFinal02:36.55
20thKayden MackWrightFinal02:36.56
21stJace WrightSterlingFinal02:38.04
22ndBraden KriseBriggsdaleFinal02:38.75
23rdGideon ReszkaBennettFinal02:38.78
24thAngel RosasSterlingFinal02:40.26
25thKohler LongConiferFinal02:43.16
26thNolan JohnsonBennettFinal02:44.07
27thTuomas AlahuhtaConiferFinal02:45.81
28thJacopo LandiMiddle ParkFinal02:48.47
29thMathew BensingWest GrandFinal03:10.02
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSean SandsConiferFinal1004:49.97
2ndBraden AndersonHaxtunFinal804:50.95
3rdNick ThomasUniversityFinal605:02.47
4thTreycen EckmanResurrection ChristianFinal505:02.80
5thJoaquin VenzorUniversityFinal405:04.45
6thJoseph PriceUniversityFinal305:06.07
7thRobert LujanBennettFinal205:08.81
8thJames Hermance IiiNorthridgeFinal105:10.73
9thIsaac VanWestrienenConiferFinal05:13.27
10thGabe KingPlatte ValleyFinal05:13.57
11thDominic HessNorthridgeFinal05:15.33
12thErik MendezGreeley CentralFinal05:28.12
13thIsaiah CastillonNorthridgeFinal05:29.12
14thYohannes TekleGreeley CentralFinal05:33.31
15thJames UlrichConiferFinal05:33.56
16thAaron SandersMiddle ParkFinal05:41.75
17thAdrian VecinoGreeley CentralFinal05:41.77
18thJackson BerryMiddle ParkFinal05:45.05
19thBrandon DecampResurrection ChristianFinal05:49.00
20thJoel FickResurrection ChristianFinal05:50.70
21stGalen WilkinsonWest GrandFinal05:57.16
22ndJonathan BelcherWest GrandFinal05:57.80
23rdJace WrightSterlingFinal05:59.09
24thGideon ReszkaBennettFinal05:59.12
25thCesar PerezValleyFinal06:00.39
26thNolan JohnsonBennettFinal06:01.61
27thBraden KriseBriggsdaleFinal06:02.05
28thAngel ServinArickareeFinal06:12.19
29thTylor UsusanWest GrandFinal06:14.92
30thLuis DuarteSterlingFinal06:56.63
31stLevi WrightHaxtunFinal07:23.54
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTreycen EckmanResurrection ChristianFinal1010:29.55
2ndCale SchaferValleyFinal811:01.37
3rdIsaiah CastillonNorthridgeFinal611:05.56
4thGabe KingPlatte ValleyFinal511:22.07
5thLaine WrightNorthridgeFinal411:39.73
6thKurt WienkeUniversityFinal311:42.72
7thGenaro Toro-LunaGreeley CentralFinal211:43.81
8thZersenay TsigeGreeley CentralFinal111:47.09
9thIssac VigilNorthridgeFinal12:00.55
10thHorbelino SanchezGreeley CentralFinal12:38.49
11thJonathan BelcherWest GrandFinal12:42.91
12thCesar PerezValleyFinal12:43.14
13thMathew BensingWest GrandFinal15:07.90
14thAsher WrightHaxtunFinal15:13.59
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal101.0000:16.69
2ndZander MillerValleyFinal81.0000:17.94
3rdGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal61.0000:18.78
4thBrady AlbrandtSterlingFinal51.0000:18.93
5thKamden NorgrenResurrection ChristianFinal41.0000:19.04
6thKyle HornPlatte ValleyFinal31.5000:19.50
7thBen OpatrilMiddle ParkFinal21.5000:19.57
8thJohn CochranValleyFinal11.5000:19.87
9thCollin WarrenWest GrandFinal1.5000:19.91
10thTy DillBriggsdaleFinal1.0000:20.24
11thGarrett CardinBennettFinal1.5000:20.41
12thAustin SchakeWest GrandFinal1.0000:20.64
13thPaul DestefanoConiferFinal1.5000:21.60
14thJacob RohnHighlandFinal1.5000:22.51
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal1000:44.15
2ndZander MillerValleyFinal800:46.40
3rdBrady AlbrandtSterlingFinal600:47.51
4thKyle HornPlatte ValleyFinal500:47.71
5thKamden NorgrenResurrection ChristianFinal400:47.91
6thBen OpatrilMiddle ParkFinal300:48.01
7thJacob MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal200:48.41
8thAyub MohamedGreeley CentralFinal100:48.44
9thWeston MeyerPlatte ValleyFinal00:48.63
10thJohn CochranValleyFinal00:48.75
11thPaul DestefanoConiferFinal00:48.94
12thKaden ParkerDayspring Christian AcademyFinal00:49.46
13thAlejandro CastanonWest GrandFinal00:49.83
14thTy DillBriggsdaleFinal00:50.12
15thAustin SchakeWest GrandFinal00:50.79
16thNathan ScobyBennettFinal00:51.21
17thJacob RohnHighlandFinal00:51.53
18thGarrett CardinBennettFinal00:52.20
19thAngel ServinArickareeFinal00:52.44
20thAngel HernandezNorthridgeFinal00:53.01
21stEthan GimmestadNorthridgeFinal00:54.48
22ndKeaton KnaubSterlingFinal00:55.74
23rdJacob AndersonHaxtunFinal00:57.38
24thParker GannConiferFinal01:03.58
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal00:44.12
2ndResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal00:46.52
3rdSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal00:46.76
4thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal00:47.13
5thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:47.51
6thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal00:49.28
7thDayspring Christian Academy Relay TeamDayspring Christian AcademyFinal00:49.29
8thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal00:49.81
9thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal00:52.85
10thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal00:58.01
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal01:35.47
2ndUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:38.59
3rdSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal01:39.35
4thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal01:40.37
5thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal01:40.85
6thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal01:41.42
7thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal01:45.11
8thBriggsdale Relay TeamBriggsdaleFinal01:46.35
9thWright Relay TeamWrightFinal01:47.74
10thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal01:48.47
11thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal01:48.61
12thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal02:03.60
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal03:41.11
2ndWright Relay TeamWrightFinal03:42.17
3rdPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal03:42.65
4thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal03:44.49
5thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal03:45.98
6thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal03:50.52
7thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal03:56.00
8thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal04:00.88
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal08:47.31
2ndPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal08:59.55
3rdNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal09:11.46
4thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal09:31.69
5thGreeley Central Relay TeamGreeley CentralFinal09:38.19
6thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal10:04.09
7thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal10:26.55
8thWright Relay TeamWrightFinal11:34.41
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJayson FrankSterlingFinal10-1.4020' 5.50"
2ndBrayden GarrottUniversityFinal80.0019' 10.00"
3rdGabe MontesPlatte ValleyFinal60.1019' 5.25"
4thColton ShallaSterlingFinal50.0018' 11.50"
5thEddie LemosResurrection ChristianFinal4-0.4018' 11.00"
6thDerek GonserUniversityFinal3-1.0018' 10.75"
7thJaren AlbrightonPlatte ValleyFinal20.0018' 8.00"
8thKyle HowardHighlandFinal11.1018' 2.25"
9thKole KnaubSterlingFinal-1.2018' 1.50"
10thJoseph FarynaHighlandFinal-0.1018' 1.00"
11thTrenton BrandResurrection ChristianFinal0.6018' 0.75"
12thJayden VasquezWrightFinal0.0017' 9.00"
13thGavin ObrechtConiferFinal0.0017' 8.00"
14thJosh KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.6017' 6.00"
15thChino Chaires-SalazarGreeley CentralFinal0.0017' 2.00"
16thNathan ScobyBennettFinal-1.3017' 1.00"
17thAlberto PerezPlatte ValleyFinal1.4017' 0.75"
18thKitt MurrowResurrection ChristianFinal0.0016' 3.00"
19thNathan FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0016' 2.00"
20thBen SchoenthalerNorthridgeFinal0.0016' 1.75"
21stAngel ServinArickareeFinal-1.2016' 1.00"
22ndBen FlorellNorth ParkFinal0.0016' 0.00"
23rdJacobus OudakkerConiferFinal-1.5015' 6.50"
24thGrant MillsWrightFinal1.3015' 2.75"
25thRudy RiplingerMiddle ParkFinal0.1014' 6.50"
26thCollin McLoudHighlandFinal0.3014' 4.25"
27thSamuel KoolstraArickareeFinal0.0014' 1.00"
28thCarlos RoblesBennettFinal-0.8013' 10.50"
29thLevi EdsonWest GrandFinal0.0013' 8.50"
30thMatt TreatValleyFinal-2.2013' 2.00"
31stKayden MackWrightFinal-0.3012' 5.75"
32ndJesus DominguezWest GrandFinal0.0012' 3.75"
33rdToby CockrehamBriggsdaleFinal0.4012' 1.50"
34thMichael BittingerBriggsdaleFinal0.008' 6.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDerek GonserUniversityFinal100.0042' 5.50"
2ndBrock ShallaSterlingFinal80.0041' 8.75"
3rdTucker MyersSterlingFinal60.0041' 6.25"
4thKade McdanielPlatte ValleyFinal50.0040' 6.00"
5thRyan WeckerSterlingFinal40.0039' 7.50"
6thBen SmithUniversityFinal30.0039' 7.25"
7thRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal21.5039' 7.00"
8thCaden ChurchBennettFinal1-0.4039' 5.00"
9thSpencer RileyResurrection ChristianFinal0.1038' 1.25"
10thAngel CastilloWest GrandFinal0.0036' 6.75"
11thRudy HigginsBennettFinal0.0036' 4.50"
12thBurke EwingUniversityFinal0.0035' 10.00"
13thLuke McWhinneyResurrection ChristianFinal0.0035' 6.25"
14thLuis DominguezWest GrandFinal-1.0035' 5.00"
15thJoseph FarynaHighlandFinal0.4035' 3.50"
16thGavin SchneiderHighlandFinal1.0035' 2.50"
17thBen FlorellNorth ParkFinal0.2032' 10.50"
18thParker GannConiferFinal-0.3031' 7.25"
19thTrystan BucarMiddle ParkFinal-0.5030' 11.50"
20thToby CockrehamBriggsdaleFinal0.0029' 5.00"
21stWilliam RamseyValleyFinal-0.3029' 0.50"
22ndBen NugentDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-0.2022' 6.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJayson FrankSterlingFinal106' 2.00"
1stCaden ChurchBennettFinal86' 2.00"
3rdJaren AlbrightonPlatte ValleyFinal65' 10.00"
3rdAidan CarverMiddle ParkFinal55' 10.00"
5thJustyce NewbillSterlingFinal45' 8.00"
6thSpencer RileyResurrection ChristianFinal25' 6.00"
6thJacobus OudakkerConiferFinal35' 6.00"
8thAce LeitheadWrightFinal05' 3.00"
8thCody ThompsonWrightFinal5' 3.00"
8thDylan HopperDayspring Christian AcademyFinal5' 3.00"
8thBen SmithUniversityFinal05' 3.00"
8thCollin WarrenWest GrandFinal5' 3.00"
8thGavin ObrechtConiferFinal5' 3.00"
8thGryphin HooperPlatte ValleyFinal05' 3.00"
15thTalon FuscoDayspring Christian AcademyFinal5' 0.00"
15thBrayden GarrottUniversityFinal5' 0.00"
15thTate SedingerGreeley CentralFinal5' 0.00"
15thAustin SchakeWest GrandFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDax YeradiWrightFinal1012' 0.00"
2ndBurke EwingUniversityFinal811' 6.00"
2ndTristen JefferyValleyFinal611' 6.00"
4thJosh YanceyPlatte ValleyFinal411' 0.00"
4thJaxon McCrackenSterlingFinal411' 0.00"
4thXander BurnsSterlingFinal311' 0.00"
7thGabe DeMattosWest GrandFinal110' 6.00"
7thHugh WheatleyWest GrandFinal10' 6.00"
7thConner PolenzSterlingFinal10' 6.00"
7thLiam SkerjanecSterlingFinal210' 6.00"
11thPreston SeamandsWrightFinal10' 0.00"
12thKade McdanielPlatte ValleyFinal9' 0.00"
13thWilliam RamseyValleyFinal8' 0.00"
13thJace BrennanValleyFinal8' 0.00"
13thKaden TescherWrightFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPhoenix BuskeWrightFinal1046' 9.50"
2ndRoberto LaraPlatte ValleyFinal843' 11.50"
3rdJace PittmanSterlingFinal643' 6.50"
4thMarcos RamirezWest GrandFinal543' 1.00"
5thJack MyersUniversityFinal442' 4.50"
6thUlysses JaquezHighlandFinal342' 1.00"
7thLogan RobbWrightFinal241' 4.00"
8thIan ConeSterlingFinal141' 2.00"
9thKeegan DyerNorthridgeFinal40' 5.00"
10thTravis GeistNorthridgeFinal38' 10.50"
11thKeegan BennettSterlingFinal38' 10.00"
12thTyler PrebishResurrection ChristianFinal38' 1.00"
13thJaxon SamselUniversityFinal38' 0.50"
14thAustin McLeanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal37' 2.00"
15thReid KaiserSterlingFinal37' 0.00"
16thElias NaranjoResurrection ChristianFinal36' 11.00"
17thToby CockrehamBriggsdaleFinal35' 11.50"
18thCaleb BarkerConiferFinal35' 6.00"
19thTyler SchempGreeley CentralFinal35' 5.50"
20thElijah MyersArickareeFinal34' 10.50"
21stLandon TruaxHighlandFinal33' 10.00"
22ndAndy MillerArickareeFinal33' 9.50"
23rdEmilio BarreraGreeley CentralFinal33' 7.50"
24thZeb GoodrichWrightFinal32' 3.50"
25thJake BirdUniversityFinal31' 5.00"
26thTyler GutierrezPlatte ValleyFinal31' 4.50"
27thJulius AmayaPlatte ValleyFinal31' 4.00"
28thCameron WoodWest GrandFinal30' 8.50"
29thEthan GimmestadNorthridgeFinal30' 6.00"
30thGarrett KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal29' 11.00"
31stArturo RamosArickareeFinal29' 1.00"
32ndLeon RamirezGreeley CentralFinal29' 0.00"
33rdTommy GryboskiDayspring Christian AcademyFinal28' 9.50"
34thMicheal JohnsonHighlandFinal28' 3.00"
35thAshton WilliamsWest GrandFinal28' 0.50"
36thKollin PetreBennettFinal26' 6.50"
37thJohnathan JohnsonBennettFinal25' 9.00"
38thHudson ClarkBennettFinal24' 6.00"
39thBen ElzeNorth ParkFinal22' 9.50"
40thLandon LarsonHaxtunFinal21' 0.00"
41stKale SmithNorth ParkFinal19' 9.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJace PittmanSterlingFinal10158' 9.00"
2ndReid KaiserSterlingFinal8149' 1.00"
3rdIan ConeSterlingFinal6140' 3.00"
4thHolden TatmanResurrection ChristianFinal5137' 0.00"
5thLogan RobbWrightFinal4136' 10.00"
6thMarcos RamirezWest GrandFinal3134' 10.00"
7thJack MyersUniversityFinal2130' 6.00"
8thHunter PaxtonSterlingFinal127' 7.00"
9thElias NaranjoResurrection ChristianFinal1123' 4.00"
10thKeegan DyerNorthridgeFinal114' 5.00"
11thGarrett SteeleWrightFinal111' 7.00"
12thJaxon SamselUniversityFinal110' 3.00"
13thPhoenix BuskeWrightFinal104' 5.00"
14thGarrett KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal98' 9.00"
15thEmilio BarreraGreeley CentralFinal98' 5.00"
16thUlysses JaquezHighlandFinal95' 11.00"
17thTravis BarnesWest GrandFinal95' 3.00"
18thTravis GeistNorthridgeFinal93' 9.00"
19thAdem EvansUniversityFinal92' 4.00"
20thTyler SchempGreeley CentralFinal91' 9.00"
21stBenancio GarciaUniversityFinal89' 11.00"
22ndJulius AmayaPlatte ValleyFinal88' 11.00"
23rdTommy GryboskiDayspring Christian AcademyFinal88' 10.00"
24thAshton WilliamsWest GrandFinal88' 9.00"
25thAustin McLeanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal88' 1.00"
26thAlfredo BarrazaBennettFinal84' 3.00"
27thPayton FritzlerBennettFinal77' 3.00"
28thLeon RamirezGreeley CentralFinal77' 0.00"
28thJoaquin GarciaPlatte ValleyFinal77' 0.00"
30thMicheal JohnsonHighlandFinal74' 2.00"
31stCaleb BarkerConiferFinal73' 6.00"
32ndHunter ClarkBennettFinal73' 3.00"
33rdLandon TruaxHighlandFinal72' 6.00"
34thBen ElzeNorth ParkFinal70' 10.00"
35thArturo RamosArickareeFinal70' 1.00"
36thTy BergerConiferFinal69' 1.00"
36thLiam RileyNorthridgeFinal69' 1.00"
38thCaleb HopkinsResurrection ChristianFinal66' 5.00"
39thAndy MillerArickareeFinal63' 6.00"
40thTy DillBriggsdaleFinal60' 3.00"
41stKale SmithNorth ParkFinal54' 1.00"
42ndJacob AndersonHaxtunFinal52' 3.00"
43rdLevi WrightHaxtunFinal49' 3.00"