Westside Invitational (Glendale, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 6, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAiden HarveyO'ConnorFinal10-0.9000:11.20
2ndKeSean DansbyCesar ChavezFinal8-0.9000:11.21
3rdGabriel SmithDesert OasisFinal6-0.9000:11.24
4thJohn BrownTollesonFinal5-0.9000:11.30
5thDeondre FontaineO'ConnorFinal4-0.9000:11.40
6thCristian GonzalesSahuaritaFinal3-0.9000:11.41
7thJacob SchaferLake HavasuFinal2-0.9000:11.45
8thEmilio MendezSahuaritaFinal1-0.9000:11.57
DNPGabriel SmithDesert OasisPreliminary-0.4000:11.16
DNPKeSean DansbyCesar ChavezPreliminary0.4000:11.16
DNPJacob SchaferLake HavasuPreliminary-0.8000:11.26
DNPCristian GonzalesSahuaritaPreliminary0.4000:11.31
DNPEmilio MendezSahuaritaPreliminary0.8000:11.32
DNPDeondre FontaineO'ConnorPreliminary-2.6000:11.36
DNPAiden HarveyO'ConnorPreliminary-1.4000:11.42
DNPJohn BrownTollesonPreliminary-1.5000:11.43
DNPJonathon MartinezCoolidgePreliminary-2.6000:11.48
DNPMason CalhounDeer ValleyPreliminary-1.4000:11.57
DNPWilliam JordanDesert OasisPreliminary-1.5000:11.58
DNPVictor ArenasBradshaw MountainPreliminary0.8000:11.64
DNPAnteaveon WarnerCesar ChavezPreliminary-0.8000:11.69
DNPJack GregerMountain RidgePreliminary-1.5000:11.75
DNPChristopher SolbergCactus ShadowsPreliminary-1.4000:11.75
DNPJonathan LeeO'ConnorPreliminary-2.6000:11.85
DNPIsaiah KellumLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-0.8000:11.91
DNPBenjamin TurmanLa Joya CommunityPreliminary0.8000:11.96
DNPThomas EllisMountain RidgePreliminary0.4000:12.04
DNPMatthew MacdonaldCactus ShadowsPreliminary0.8000:12.07
DNPRascheed SterlingGoldwaterPreliminary0.4000:12.14
DNPKory BarnesTollesonPreliminary-1.4000:12.17
DNPRoger MaseteBoulder CreekPreliminary-0.8000:12.19
DNPColby MiltenbergCactus ShadowsPreliminary0.4000:12.21
DNPTy TillmanLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-0.4000:12.28
DNPOsten SherrySahuaritaPreliminary-2.6000:12.30
DNPJordan ArellanoLake HavasuPreliminary-0.8000:12.31
DNPArinze UgborSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.8000:12.38
DNPAdrian OnyangoDeer ValleyPreliminary-0.4000:12.39
DNPDrew StephanBoulder CreekPreliminary-0.4000:12.42
DNPChristian VaughnDesert OasisPreliminary-1.4000:12.46
DNPBraedon NickelLake HavasuPreliminary-1.5000:12.47
DNPElijah RodgersCesar ChavezPreliminary-1.5000:12.47
DNPJordan SwansonMountain RidgePreliminary-2.6000:12.52
DNPBrian MartinsNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-1.4000:12.70
DNPMatthew WeedDeer ValleyPreliminary0.8000:12.71
DNPKaleb BorenDysartPreliminary-2.6000:12.73
DNPNolan DacasinBoulder CreekPreliminary-0.8000:12.79
DNPNigel JonesDysartPreliminary-1.5000:12.82
DNPJoseph SchindewolfDysartPreliminary-2.6000:12.82
DNPVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-1.5000:12.95
DNPAngelo MalakhaGoldwaterPreliminary-1.4000:13.03
DNPDylan OgleGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary-2.6000:13.30
DNPAnthony LevinsonGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary-1.4000:13.78
DNPThomas RotchfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary0.8000:14.41
DNPJackson SparksGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary-0.4000:14.70
DNPMichael BosquezCoolidgePreliminary0.4000:17.73
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKeSean DansbyCesar ChavezFinal10-0.2000:22.42
2ndRohan UkhadeO'ConnorFinal8-0.2000:22.60
3rdCristian GonzalesSahuaritaFinal6-0.2000:22.94
4thBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal5-0.2000:23.13
5thWilliam JordanDesert OasisFinal4-0.2000:23.32
6thAiden HarveyO'ConnorFinal3-0.2000:23.34
7thGabriel SmithDesert OasisFinal2-0.2000:23.82
DNPKeSean DansbyCesar ChavezPreliminary0.8000:22.58
DNPCristian GonzalesSahuaritaPreliminary1.2000:22.64
DNPGabriel SmithDesert OasisPreliminary1.0000:22.70
DNPRohan UkhadeO'ConnorPreliminary-0.3000:22.78
DNPBrian HubbardO'ConnorPreliminary-1.8000:23.22
DNPWilliam JordanDesert OasisPreliminary-1.0000:23.23
DNPAiden HarveyO'ConnorPreliminary1.0000:23.23
DNPAndre JohnsonTollesonPreliminary-1.6000:23.24
DNPMason CalhounDeer ValleyPreliminary0.8000:23.30
DNPJonathon MartinezCoolidgePreliminary-1.6000:23.38
DNPBenjamin TurmanLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-1.6000:23.46
DNPEmilio MendezSahuaritaPreliminary-1.8000:23.50
DNPIsaiah KellumLa Joya CommunityPreliminary1.2000:23.72
DNPJalil AliTollesonPreliminary1.0000:23.75
DNPRoger MaseteBoulder CreekPreliminary1.2000:23.89
DNPDavid HernandezCesar ChavezPreliminary1.0000:23.95
DNPEthan BlackMountain RidgePreliminary-1.0000:24.13
DNPAndrew BookCactus ShadowsPreliminary1.2000:24.22
DNPJeric SchneiderCactus ShadowsPreliminary0.8000:24.25
DNPMason BenvenutoCactus ShadowsPreliminary1.0000:24.62
DNPCody PellatonLake HavasuPreliminary1.2000:24.64
DNPOsten SherrySahuaritaPreliminary-0.3000:24.64
DNPJared BakerMountain RidgePreliminary1.2000:24.93
DNPFred GarciaDysartPreliminary-1.0000:24.99
DNPAlbin ArulananduMountain RidgePreliminary0.8000:25.11
DNPBrian MartinsNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary0.8000:25.15
DNPTy TillmanLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-1.6000:25.27
DNPDrew StephanBoulder CreekPreliminary-1.6000:25.28
DNPJordan ArellanoLake HavasuPreliminary-1.0000:25.33
DNPArinze UgborSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.8000:25.41
DNPAaron JacksonLake HavasuPreliminary-1.0000:25.46
DNPNigel JonesDysartPreliminary1.0000:25.51
DNPAugustin ChiangCoolidgePreliminary-1.8000:25.55
DNPJacob WinterCactusPreliminary-0.3000:25.73
DNPJeiel BruckerGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary1.2000:25.78
DNPEliseo WaoDesert OasisPreliminary-0.3000:26.01
DNPVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-1.0000:26.11
DNPDjevon MilesDeer ValleyPreliminary-1.8000:26.36
DNPJoseph SchindewolfDysartPreliminary-0.3000:26.37
DNPJT JanssenGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary-1.8000:26.60
DNPDylan MoserBradshaw MountainPreliminary0.8000:26.63
DNPAshton HillDeer ValleyPreliminary-1.6000:28.32
DNPRyan ByrneGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary1.0000:28.36
DNPGeorge VitaccoNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-1.8000:31.36
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRohan UkhadeO'ConnorFinal1000:50.61
2ndMalcolm McGruderDesert OasisFinal800:51.76
3rdLiam CraigBradshaw MountainFinal600:51.91
4thShawn FisherBoulder CreekFinal500:53.22
5thCody PellatonLake HavasuFinal400:53.81
6thJack GregerMountain RidgeFinal300:54.03
7thJonathan LeeO'ConnorFinal200:54.51
DNPRohan UkhadeO'ConnorPreliminary00:51.14
DNPMalcolm McGruderDesert OasisPreliminary00:52.53
DNPLiam CraigBradshaw MountainPreliminary00:52.61
DNPJacob SchaferLake HavasuPreliminary00:52.92
DNPJonathan LeeO'ConnorPreliminary00:53.16
DNPShawn FisherBoulder CreekPreliminary00:53.23
DNPCody PellatonLake HavasuPreliminary00:53.24
DNPJack GregerMountain RidgePreliminary00:53.58
DNPMatthew PenaLa Joya CommunityPreliminary00:53.64
DNPBrenton SzymanskiLake HavasuPreliminary00:53.64
DNPDustin Beltran-LucioTollesonPreliminary00:54.24
DNPRyan BasfordBoulder CreekPreliminary00:54.24
DNPDavid MooreNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary00:54.27
DNPElijah SealsO'ConnorPreliminary00:54.93
DNPGregory RodriguezCoolidgePreliminary00:55.19
DNPCody SutarisGoldwaterPreliminary00:55.31
DNPVictor GutierrezCesar ChavezPreliminary00:55.83
DNPZion Padilla-MeltonBradshaw MountainPreliminary00:55.94
DNPChristian ClayDeer ValleyPreliminary00:56.17
DNPAngel AllenSahuaritaPreliminary00:56.22
DNPMason KozaiMountain RidgePreliminary00:56.57
DNPPhillip KonstantinovNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary00:56.66
DNPThomas WhitfieldSt. Mary'sPreliminary00:56.70
DNPKaleb BorenDysartPreliminary00:56.76
DNPKody PhetteplaceDeer ValleyPreliminary00:56.98
DNPMatthew MacdonaldCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:57.17
DNPJalen SchneiderCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:57.31
DNPSean Madril-HicksSahuaritaPreliminary00:58.15
DNPAniekan OdongDesert OasisPreliminary00:58.33
DNPAngelo MalakhaGoldwaterPreliminary00:58.33
DNPBrayden HasherCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:58.90
DNPDjevon MilesDeer ValleyPreliminary00:59.05
DNPCollin PettingillGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary00:59.52
DNPVance CuthbertsonCactusPreliminary01:02.33
DNPSlater HillCactusPreliminary01:03.44
DNPJoseph CraigBradshaw MountainPreliminary01:04.35
DNPIsaiah LawrenceCactusPreliminary01:05.95
DNPJackson SparksGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary01:18.42
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrian NgangaLa Joya CommunityFinal1001:57.62
2ndGavin AllenMountain RidgeFinal801:57.96
3rdJoshua HansenLake HavasuFinal601:58.88
4thGilbert OlivasCactusFinal502:02.20
5thJack MagtibayCactus ShadowsFinal402:03.66
6thJames AtkinsonSt. Mary'sFinal302:03.68
7thConnor BerntgenO'ConnorFinal202:04.14
8thJordan BlackNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal102:04.20
9thDustin Beltran-LucioTollesonFinal02:05.14
10thSpencer WhiteDesert OasisFinal02:05.61
11thAngel ArroyoDysartFinal02:05.92
12thReyshua Ramos RodriguezLa Joya CommunityFinal02:06.41
13thJake BruchDeer ValleyFinal02:07.86
14thChristian DelgadoCesar ChavezFinal02:08.76
15thXavier RodriguezDeer ValleyFinal02:09.44
16thEmilio RodriguezCesar ChavezFinal02:10.74
17thColton RizzoLake HavasuFinal02:11.64
18thLandon Posadas-CastroDesert OasisFinal02:12.28
19thNoah FlemingO'ConnorFinal02:12.40
20thJosh PetersonBoulder CreekFinal02:13.07
21stCody SutarisGoldwaterFinal02:13.73
21stAlex EspinozaTollesonFinal02:13.73
23rdMitchell RosbrookBoulder CreekFinal02:14.19
24thDrake WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:15.11
25thMaxwell AndersonCactus ShadowsFinal02:15.67
26thBenjamin OleaTollesonFinal02:15.89
27thSlater HillCactusFinal02:16.81
28thSean Madril-HicksSahuaritaFinal02:17.29
29thLuke AtkinsonSt. Mary'sFinal02:17.51
30thJonathan KrauseGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:17.66
31stDiego GomezCesar ChavezFinal02:18.24
32ndLiam CraigBradshaw MountainFinal02:18.61
33rdDylan HodgeO'ConnorFinal02:19.32
34thSerek ChristensenDesert OasisFinal02:20.46
35thIan WalfordCactus ShadowsFinal02:20.50
36thJay SingerDeer ValleyFinal02:21.84
37thNathan CraigBradshaw MountainFinal02:23.26
38thNate BlackCactusFinal02:24.89
39thJaden CastroDysartFinal02:26.50
40thAidan DavisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:26.98
41stAdrian MoranLa Joya CommunityFinal02:28.88
42ndAntonio LovelaceGoldwaterFinal02:29.28
43rdEJ WebdaleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:30.18
44thDarius WallsLake HavasuFinal02:32.70
45thLucas ChuMountain RidgeFinal02:33.16
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoshua HansenLake HavasuFinal1004:29.24
2ndGilbert OlivasCactusFinal804:31.07
3rdNick OlsonDeer ValleyFinal604:35.63
4thNoah FlemingO'ConnorFinal504:43.08
5thIan EspenshipO'ConnorFinal404:44.02
6thDermot BroderickMountain RidgeFinal304:45.89
7thTraylen RuchDesert OasisFinal204:47.24
8thConnor DukeDesert OasisFinal104:49.61
9thLuis AcunaDysartFinal04:50.14
10thThomas KoskaNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:50.61
11thChristian DelgadoCesar ChavezFinal04:50.91
12thRocco BerbettiNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:50.98
13thXavier RodriguezDeer ValleyFinal04:51.09
14thJohn JacklinGoldwaterFinal04:51.47
15thSammy JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:51.60
16thMicah MyersDesert OasisFinal04:52.91
17thAlex MurphyCactusFinal04:54.16
18thMaximus LancasterDysartFinal04:55.74
19thDylan HodgeO'ConnorFinal04:58.45
20thDaniel HansonDysartFinal04:59.32
21stSpencer MarinoLake HavasuFinal05:01.61
22ndColton RizzoLake HavasuFinal05:01.94
23rdDiego GomezCesar ChavezFinal05:04.35
24thMilkias YaineCesar ChavezFinal05:04.53
25thLuke AtkinsonSt. Mary'sFinal05:08.44
26thColby AguayoTollesonFinal05:09.30
27thHector VegaTollesonFinal05:09.77
28thNathan MagroBoulder CreekFinal05:09.99
29thJonathan KrauseGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:10.10
30thChristian RamirezLa Joya CommunityFinal05:14.00
31stJason PolhemusCactus ShadowsFinal05:17.41
32ndRiley BeloneBradshaw MountainFinal05:19.95
33rdJustin AlonzoLa Joya CommunityFinal05:26.06
34thNate BlackCactusFinal05:27.53
35thKaleo InezBoulder CreekFinal05:34.43
36thNico ScaturroCactus ShadowsFinal05:38.16
37thSantiago StewartSt. Mary'sFinal05:46.28
38thErik RojoLa Joya CommunityFinal05:49.64
39thJesus VallesCoolidgeFinal05:50.79
40thJordan HillBradshaw MountainFinal05:53.73
41stKevin ProkopecMountain RidgeFinal05:54.56
42ndBenjamin TuengMountain RidgeFinal05:57.11
43rdAndrew WalkerBradshaw MountainFinal07:02.29
44thAlexandre RodierGlendale Prep AcademyFinal07:16.37
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLandon MorrisonDesert OasisFinal1010:08.26
2ndJacob GeiselhoferCactus ShadowsFinal810:10.40
3rdAlexander ServiceBoulder CreekFinal610:19.83
4thLuis AcunaDysartFinal510:27.62
5thAlex MurphyCactusFinal410:34.70
6thJohn JacklinGoldwaterFinal310:35.74
7thSport CowanDesert OasisFinal210:41.44
8thMatthew KuczoraDeer ValleyFinal110:49.59
9thZachary FitzpatrickO'ConnorFinal10:49.99
10thChaston SmithO'ConnorFinal10:50.00
11thIsaac AllenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal10:52.08
12thRyan GallegosCesar ChavezFinal10:54.49
13thTomas LermaCesar ChavezFinal10:56.31
14thRicardo MartinezTollesonFinal10:57.29
15thJuan HernandezCesar ChavezFinal10:58.46
16thColby AguayoTollesonFinal11:02.27
17thErik RojoLa Joya CommunityFinal11:12.61
18thAdyn AvalosBoulder CreekFinal11:12.63
19thJoshua LumpkinLake HavasuFinal11:12.65
20thAustin UtterDeer ValleyFinal11:14.72
21stCole WaltersDysartFinal11:17.55
22ndRiley BeloneBradshaw MountainFinal11:18.52
23rdZachary HansenLake HavasuFinal11:31.88
24thJustin AlonzoLa Joya CommunityFinal11:40.31
25thShane ChavezO'ConnorFinal11:41.19
26thHayden MorganDesert OasisFinal11:43.71
27thDerek WirachowskyLake HavasuFinal11:52.40
28thBilly MullenmeisterCactus ShadowsFinal11:54.73
29thBlake WeilerBoulder CreekFinal11:55.92
30thChristian RamirezLa Joya CommunityFinal11:56.31
31stSamuel OrtegaTollesonFinal12:08.91
32ndBrandon HolmesCactus ShadowsFinal12:15.53
33rdJordan HillBradshaw MountainFinal13:12.98
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDez MeltonDeer ValleyFinal10-0.6000:15.89
2ndChase JohnsonBoulder CreekFinal8-0.6000:16.49
3rdDallan FosterCactus ShadowsFinal6-0.6000:16.64
4thChris GiarraputoSahuaritaFinal5-0.6000:16.69
5thTriston SlivaMountain RidgeFinal4-0.6000:17.52
6thChase ToncheffO'ConnorFinal3-0.6000:17.98
7thBrenton SzymanskiLake HavasuFinal2-0.6000:18.30
DNPLogan HasherCactus ShadowsPreliminary-0.5000:15.51
DNPDez MeltonDeer ValleyPreliminary-0.3000:16.32
DNPChris GiarraputoSahuaritaPreliminary-0.5000:16.71
DNPChase JohnsonBoulder CreekPreliminary-0.9000:16.81
DNPBrenton SzymanskiLake HavasuPreliminary-0.3000:16.83
DNPTriston SlivaMountain RidgePreliminary-0.3000:17.31
DNPDallan FosterCactus ShadowsPreliminary0.3000:17.34
DNPChase ToncheffO'ConnorPreliminary-0.9000:17.35
DNPAndrew BookCactus ShadowsPreliminary-0.9000:17.62
DNPIsaac DeNoyerBoulder CreekPreliminary0.3000:17.68
DNPJackson MainguyDesert OasisPreliminary-0.5000:17.74
DNPTy TillmanLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-0.5000:18.05
DNPDavid MerrillO'ConnorPreliminary-0.5000:18.15
DNPAdam AllisonO'ConnorPreliminary0.3000:18.36
DNPBraiden BoushieBradshaw MountainPreliminary-0.9000:18.56
DNPPhillip CarrDeer ValleyPreliminary0.3000:18.91
DNPTristen BrewerMountain RidgePreliminary-0.9000:19.14
DNPJordan ParkerCesar ChavezPreliminary-0.5000:19.26
DNPNathan SchimitisBradshaw MountainPreliminary-0.3000:19.48
DNPTrake-Allen PedigoGoldwaterPreliminary-0.3000:20.12
DNPTej PatelMountain RidgePreliminary0.3000:20.38
DNPSean WilliamsCesar ChavezPreliminary-0.9000:21.31
DNPOscar Hernandez-AlverezDeer ValleyPreliminary0.3000:21.75
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLogan HasherCactus ShadowsFinal1000:39.78
2ndIsaac DeNoyerBoulder CreekFinal800:41.95
3rdKyle AndersonCactus ShadowsFinal600:42.05
4thDez MeltonDeer ValleyFinal500:43.00
5thJackson MainguyDesert OasisFinal400:43.04
6thChase ToncheffO'ConnorFinal300:43.99
7thTrake-Allen PedigoGoldwaterFinal200:44.05
8thDavid MerrillO'ConnorFinal100:44.73
DNPLogan HasherCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:41.22
DNPIsaac DeNoyerBoulder CreekPreliminary00:42.33
DNPKyle AndersonCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:42.84
DNPChase ToncheffO'ConnorPreliminary00:43.34
DNPJackson MainguyDesert OasisPreliminary00:43.50
DNPTrake-Allen PedigoGoldwaterPreliminary00:43.59
DNPDez MeltonDeer ValleyPreliminary00:43.83
DNPDavid MerrillO'ConnorPreliminary00:44.05
DNPChase JohnsonBoulder CreekPreliminary00:44.12
DNPAndrew GarciaSahuaritaPreliminary00:44.48
DNPTy TillmanLa Joya CommunityPreliminary00:44.96
DNPTristen BrewerMountain RidgePreliminary00:45.02
DNPHarrison BrewerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary00:45.71
DNPTrenton GreenDeer ValleyPreliminary00:45.79
DNPJordan SwansonMountain RidgePreliminary00:45.86
DNPEric PeapenburgGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary00:45.91
DNPJordan ParkerCesar ChavezPreliminary00:46.21
DNPJustin DavisLake HavasuPreliminary00:46.58
DNPKeegan BumanO'ConnorPreliminary00:46.63
DNPWalter DenzakCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:46.64
DNPMichael ClymerDysartPreliminary00:47.22
DNPBraiden BoushieBradshaw MountainPreliminary00:47.69
DNPDiego BautistaDeer ValleyPreliminary00:47.71
DNPSean WilliamsCesar ChavezPreliminary00:48.14
DNPKonrad CuthbertsonCactusPreliminary00:49.00
DNPJonathan ArreyDesert OasisPreliminary00:49.31
DNPIsaiah RyanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary00:50.59
DNPNathan SchimitisBradshaw MountainPreliminary00:50.63
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal00:43.49
2ndTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal00:44.27
3rdSahuarita Relay TeamSahuaritaFinal00:44.56
4thCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal00:44.69
5thDesert Oasis Relay TeamDesert OasisFinal00:44.91
6thCesar Chavez Relay TeamCesar ChavezFinal00:45.47
7thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal00:45.52
8thMountain Ridge Relay TeamMountain RidgeFinal00:45.72
9thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:47.30
10thLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal00:48.03
11thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:48.08
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal03:28.84
2ndLa Joya Community Relay TeamLa Joya CommunityFinal03:29.00
3rdCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal03:30.09
4thDesert Oasis Relay TeamDesert OasisFinal03:30.62
5thTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal03:33.46
6thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal03:34.08
7thBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal03:35.47
8thGoldwater Relay TeamGoldwaterFinal03:39.04
9thLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal03:39.62
10thMountain Ridge Relay TeamMountain RidgeFinal03:39.81
11thDysart Relay TeamDysartFinal03:39.97
12thBradshaw Mountain Relay TeamBradshaw MountainFinal03:56.08
13thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:05.34
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLa Joya Community Relay TeamLa Joya CommunityFinal08:17.92
2ndTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal08:28.45
3rdCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal08:36.36
4thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal08:39.64
5thDysart Relay TeamDysartFinal08:39.94
6thCesar Chavez Relay TeamCesar ChavezFinal09:05.03
7thLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal09:16.32
8thDesert Oasis Relay TeamDesert OasisFinal09:20.31
9thMountain Ridge Relay TeamMountain RidgeFinal09:21.40
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAlexander CastroLa Joya CommunityFinal102.0022' 0.00"
2ndAndre JohnsonTollesonFinal80.0021' 2.25"
3rdJohn BrownTollesonFinal60.0021' 0.25"
4thCristian GonzalesSahuaritaFinal51.0021' 0.00"
5thJacob SchaferLake HavasuFinal40.0020' 8.00"
6thJacob MylesBoulder CreekFinal30.0020' 7.50"
7thChris GiarraputoSahuaritaFinal20.0020' 6.25"
8thLiam CraigBradshaw MountainFinal12.3020' 5.00"
9thAshton OwensCesar ChavezFinal2.3020' 1.75"
10thBennett EvansBoulder CreekFinal0.1020' 0.25"
11thDerek HertzellCactus ShadowsFinal0.0019' 11.25"
12thAiden HarveyO'ConnorFinal0.0018' 9.00"
13thZane DirksenDeer ValleyFinal0.2018' 7.50"
14thLuis MartinezGoldwaterFinal0.0018' 5.25"
15thBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal0.0018' 4.25"
16thJustin DavisLake HavasuFinal0.0018' 3.25"
17thKellen HuthDeer ValleyFinal0.0018' 1.75"
18thThairyk BlueCesar ChavezFinal0.0017' 11.00"
19thGregory RodriguezCoolidgeFinal1.0017' 7.75"
20thJoel VillegasLa Joya CommunityFinal0.2017' 7.25"
21stEric PeapenburgGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.7017' 5.25"
22ndChristian JurewiczDeer ValleyFinal0.0017' 5.00"
23rdKai HartDesert OasisFinal0.0017' 4.25"
24thAlbin ArulananduMountain RidgeFinal0.0017' 3.25"
25thJacob WinterCactusFinal0.0017' 3.00"
26thGavin BushCactus ShadowsFinal0.0017' 1.75"
27thJayden EllisCoolidgeFinal1.3016' 11.25"
28thEddie MoralesBradshaw MountainFinal0.0016' 9.25"
29thCollin PettingillGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0016' 7.75"
30thAiden RojasCactus ShadowsFinal0.0016' 6.75"
31stMichael ClymerDysartFinal1.6016' 6.50"
32ndFred GarciaDysartFinal2.2016' 2.50"
33rdTanner BurgisBoulder CreekFinal0.0015' 9.75"
34thMichael EnriquezDesert OasisFinal1.5015' 5.75"
35thVance CuthbertsonCactusFinal0.0015' 5.25"
35thJuan HernandezLa Joya CommunityFinal0.0015' 5.25"
37thIsaac CabralMountain RidgeFinal1.1015' 0.25"
38thDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal1.7014' 7.75"
39thIsaiah RyanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal2.0014' 6.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
3rdBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal69.0041' 6.50"
1stZane DirksenDeer ValleyFinal102.7040' 1.00"
2ndAshton OwensCesar ChavezFinal81.6039' 9.50"
4thAlbin ArulananduMountain RidgeFinal51.7038' 11.50"
5thShemar WilsonTollesonFinal42.8038' 5.00"
6thKellen HuthDeer ValleyFinal30.5037' 9.00"
7thJule BrashearLake HavasuFinal21.2037' 7.00"
8thJohannan CervantesSahuaritaFinal10.6037' 1.75"
9thLuis MartinezGoldwaterFinal-0.1035' 8.25"
10thXavier MitchellDeer ValleyFinal1.8035' 6.75"
10thKenneth NeilGoldwaterFinal0.9035' 6.75"
12thColin FanningSahuaritaFinal1.8035' 5.00"
13thHarrison BrewerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal1.8035' 3.75"
14thDominic CrothersLake HavasuFinal0.7034' 7.25"
15thIsaac CabralMountain RidgeFinal1.5032' 5.50"
16thKelly BeilfussBradshaw MountainFinal0.9032' 3.75"
17thNicholas ElkinsO'ConnorFinal0.8032' 1.50"
18thWilliam LippincottNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.7031' 8.00"
19thJonathan ArreyDesert OasisFinal0.3031' 5.50"
20thDerek HertzellCactus ShadowsFinal2.3013' 1.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDallan FosterCactus ShadowsFinal106' 3.00"
2ndJanorris SejourDesert OasisFinal65' 11.00"
2ndKory BarnesTollesonFinal85' 11.00"
2ndZane DirksenDeer ValleyFinal55' 11.00"
5thAngel AllenSahuaritaFinal45' 9.00"
6thRascheed SterlingGoldwaterFinal5' 7.00"
6thTriston SlivaMountain RidgeFinal25' 7.00"
6thChristian JurewiczDeer ValleyFinal25' 7.00"
6thKellen HuthDeer ValleyFinal15' 7.00"
10thPablo TorresLake HavasuFinal5' 5.00"
10thMaurice ArchboldO'ConnorFinal5' 5.00"
10thAlexander SengO'ConnorFinal5' 5.00"
13thJule BrashearLake HavasuFinal5' 3.00"
13thJustin DavisLake HavasuFinal5' 3.00"
13thAustin YarbroughBradshaw MountainFinal5' 3.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJohn GrahamDesert OasisFinal1011' 7.00"
1stJohnathan ChristopherDeer ValleyFinal811' 7.00"
3rdMisael ColonGoldwaterFinal611' 1.00"
3rdDavid MerrillO'ConnorFinal511' 1.00"
5thAlexander SengO'ConnorFinal410' 7.00"
5thNicholas CamachoO'ConnorFinal310' 7.00"
7thMaximus HaggardMountain RidgeFinal29' 7.00"
8thRyan BalboniLake HavasuFinal19' 1.00"
9thTanner HorvathLake HavasuFinal8' 7.00"
9thStewart NealBoulder CreekFinal8' 7.00"
11thJaxson BruzanMountain RidgeFinal8' 1.00"
11thJacob QuasebarthMountain RidgeFinal8' 1.00"
13thZach BabbBoulder CreekFinal7' 7.00"
14thBrock WalgrenLake HavasuFinal7' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlex MckeonDeer ValleyFinal1051' 5.00"
2ndEthan JezulinO'ConnorFinal848' 5.00"
3rdPablo TorresLake HavasuFinal644' 3.00"
4thEvan ChavezO'ConnorFinal543' 9.00"
4thJonathan MascarenasTollesonFinal443' 9.00"
6thNoah ShaverBradshaw MountainFinal443' 8.00"
7thDominic AlvaradoO'ConnorFinal243' 6.00"
8thAnthony MedranoTollesonFinal143' 2.00"
9thMicah WalkerDesert OasisFinal41' 11.00"
10thDane ClarkCactus ShadowsFinal41' 4.00"
11thCamron WatkinsTollesonFinal40' 1.00"
12thCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal39' 6.00"
13thDrew FarrellBoulder CreekFinal39' 3.00"
14thBrandon VegaLake HavasuFinal39' 1.00"
15thMark MarandoCactus ShadowsFinal38' 4.00"
16thKeshon ClevelandLa Joya CommunityFinal37' 7.00"
17thDylan HendersonDeer ValleyFinal37' 6.00"
18thJacob LaakerMountain RidgeFinal37' 4.00"
19thChase KinsmanSahuaritaFinal37' 2.00"
20thJosh GartshoreDeer ValleyFinal36' 10.00"
21stCameron StirlingLake HavasuFinal36' 9.00"
22ndMauricio VallesDysartFinal36' 6.00"
23rdGregory DownCesar ChavezFinal35' 11.00"
24thJonathan PolhemusCactus ShadowsFinal35' 8.00"
25thConnor MonestimeBoulder CreekFinal35' 4.00"
25thPayton LaneMountain RidgeFinal35' 4.00"
27thVictor MesaLa Joya CommunityFinal34' 6.00"
28thRay MartinezCoolidgeFinal34' 2.00"
29thDawson FeatherstonDesert OasisFinal33' 7.00"
29thNicholas GamezLa Joya CommunityFinal33' 7.00"
31stDakota LunaBradshaw MountainFinal33' 5.00"
32ndMonaseti Molio'oSahuaritaFinal32' 3.00"
33rdTrajan DinkelDesert OasisFinal32' 0.00"
34thKevin GarciaSahuaritaFinal31' 1.00"
35thKevin UrbinaDysartFinal30' 3.00"
36thBrandon PattersonGoldwaterFinal29' 11.00"
37thJonathan BrownGoldwaterFinal29' 0.00"
38thAnthony RamirezCoolidgeFinal28' 11.00"
39thNolan McDonaldMountain RidgeFinal28' 6.00"
40thErnesto RicoNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal28' 5.00"
41stJacob NealBradshaw MountainFinal28' 3.00"
42ndKeon DayCesar ChavezFinal28' 1.00"
42ndSamuel BoonzaayerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal28' 1.00"
44thSeth MarshallGoldwaterFinal28' 0.00"
45thJacob FloresDysartFinal27' 10.00"
46thEthan NguyenNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal27' 6.00"
47thChristopher WoodyCactusFinal26' 3.00"
48thJonas JohnsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal26' 1.00"
49thDavid AndrewsCactusFinal25' 11.00"
49thThomas RotchfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal25' 11.00"
51stVance CuthbertsonCactusFinal25' 8.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEthan JezulinO'ConnorFinal10177' 2.00"
2ndAnthony MedranoTollesonFinal8156' 4.00"
3rdAlex MckeonDeer ValleyFinal6149' 9.00"
4thNoah ShaverBradshaw MountainFinal5143' 7.00"
5thPablo TorresLake HavasuFinal4130' 8.00"
6thAnthony GarciaSahuaritaFinal3130' 2.00"
7thMicah WalkerDesert OasisFinal2129' 9.00"
8thJacob LaakerMountain RidgeFinal1127' 4.00"
9thEvan ChavezO'ConnorFinal120' 7.00"
10thMark MarandoCactus ShadowsFinal117' 8.00"
11thPayton LaneMountain RidgeFinal116' 0.00"
12thCamron WatkinsTollesonFinal115' 4.00"
13thDawson FeatherstonDesert OasisFinal113' 0.00"
14thDane ClarkCactus ShadowsFinal110' 3.00"
15thDakota LunaBradshaw MountainFinal106' 6.00"
16thDylan HendersonDeer ValleyFinal104' 0.00"
17thTrajan DinkelDesert OasisFinal102' 8.00"
18thMonaseti Molio'oSahuaritaFinal102' 1.00"
19thSioanex MartinezGoldwaterFinal98' 8.00"
20thKiran GershenfeldCactus ShadowsFinal96' 11.00"
21stCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal95' 5.00"
22ndKrystian JamesonLake HavasuFinal92' 10.00"
23rdMauricio VallesDysartFinal92' 9.00"
23rdAngelo PalaciosCoolidgeFinal92' 9.00"
25thAerick JamesLa Joya CommunityFinal92' 1.00"
26thJesus ApolinarTollesonFinal91' 0.00"
27thDominic AlvaradoO'ConnorFinal90' 9.00"
28thJosiah ParkerMountain RidgeFinal86' 7.00"
29thErnesto RicoNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal85' 3.00"
30thSamuel BoonzaayerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal84' 6.00"
31stJuan LermaLa Joya CommunityFinal84' 2.00"
32ndAnato'nu NuaLa Joya CommunityFinal84' 0.00"
33rdChandler MillerSahuaritaFinal83' 8.00"
34thJacob GunterCoolidgeFinal81' 11.00"
35thDrew FarrellBoulder CreekFinal81' 10.00"
36thKevin UrbinaDysartFinal81' 1.00"
37thDavid AndrewsCactusFinal81' 0.00"
37thJosh GartshoreDeer ValleyFinal81' 0.00"
39thGregory DownCesar ChavezFinal80' 11.00"
40thMalachi RodriguezCoolidgeFinal79' 10.00"
41stKonrad CuthbertsonCactusFinal79' 8.00"
42ndPayton HinesBradshaw MountainFinal79' 0.00"
43rdJayden JamesonLake HavasuFinal76' 9.00"
44thSeth MarshallGoldwaterFinal69' 11.00"
45thJamesly SimilienCesar ChavezFinal68' 1.00"
46thEthan NguyenNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal66' 1.00"
47thConnor MonestimeBoulder CreekFinal65' 3.00"
48thJonas JohnsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal64' 5.00"
49thThomas RotchfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal62' 0.00"
50thJonathan BrownGoldwaterFinal60' 9.00"
51stChristopher WoodyCactusFinal59' 10.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNoah ShaverBradshaw MountainFinal10165' 8.00"
2ndEvan ChavezO'ConnorFinal8147' 11.00"
3rdAlex MckeonDeer ValleyFinal6136' 6.00"
4thEthan JezulinO'ConnorFinal5132' 11.00"
5thConnor WellsMountain RidgeFinal4128' 3.00"
6thZion Padilla-MeltonBradshaw MountainFinal3122' 11.00"
7thJoseph SchindewolfDysartFinal2122' 0.00"
7thJoshua SalmanO'ConnorFinal1122' 0.00"
9thCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal119' 3.00"
10thGavin BushCactus ShadowsFinal115' 4.00"
11thJonathan MascarenasTollesonFinal113' 4.00"
12thBrayden HasherCactus ShadowsFinal111' 9.00"
13thCorbin CalhounDeer ValleyFinal108' 6.00"
14thMonaseti Molio'oSahuaritaFinal108' 1.00"
15thNolan McDonaldMountain RidgeFinal105' 4.00"
16thColin FanningSahuaritaFinal104' 10.00"
17thDallan FosterCactus ShadowsFinal104' 9.00"
18thJosh GartshoreDeer ValleyFinal100' 8.00"
19thJacob GunterCoolidgeFinal100' 1.00"
20thDakota LunaBradshaw MountainFinal99' 2.00"
21stJacob LaakerMountain RidgeFinal96' 0.00"
22ndKrystian JamesonLake HavasuFinal94' 1.00"
23rdAngelo PalaciosCoolidgeFinal91' 1.00"
24thBrandon VegaLake HavasuFinal90' 7.00"
25thNicholas LandingTollesonFinal89' 10.00"
26thAndrew LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal89' 3.00"
27thJose LunaDysartFinal88' 4.00"
28thJamesly SimilienCesar ChavezFinal81' 7.00"
29thCameron StirlingLake HavasuFinal81' 6.00"
30thGregory RodriguezCoolidgeFinal75' 0.00"
31stGregory DownCesar ChavezFinal72' 10.00"
32ndIsaac MasaquaptewaTollesonFinal55' 2.00"
33rdJacob TerrelSahuaritaFinal13' 6.00"