Arthur-Okaw Christian Boys Basketball Schedule

16-23Overall Record
4-34th inLeague
Sat, 11/3011:00 AM
AwayTournamentNeoga Shootout
L
34-45
Box Score
Sat, 11/301:00 PM
TBANon-ConferenceNeoga Shootout
L
44-50
Box Score
Mon, 12/27:15 PM
AwayNon-Conference
L
41-51
Box Score
Fri, 12/64:30 PM
Lookout Valley
Chattanooga, TN
TBATournamentGrace Baptist Shootout
L
29-40
Box Score
Sat, 12/711:30 AM
Grace Baptist Academy
Chattanooga, TN
AwayTournamentGrace Baptist Shootout
L
26-42
Box Score
Tue, 12/107:30 PM
HomeNon-Conference
L
40-49
Box Score
Fri, 12/137:15 PM
AwayNon-Conference
L
40-67
Box Score
Tue, 12/177:30 PM
AwayNon-Conference
L
45-53
Box Score
Thu, 12/198:00 PM
Cornerstone Christian
Bloomington, IL
HomeConference
L
38-49
Box Score
Fri, 12/207:30 PM
Villa Grove/Heritage
Villa Grove, IL
AwayNon-Conference
L
40-65
Box Score
Thu, 1/26:30 PM
M
Mid-Missouri HomeSchool
Jefferson City, MO
HomeTournament15th Annual ACS Holiday Classic
W
52-44
Box Score
Fri, 1/312:30 PM
HomeTournament15th Annual ACS Holiday Classic
W
45-30
Box Score
Fri, 1/36:30 PM
TBATournament15th Annual ACS Holiday Classic
L
27-90
Box Score
Sat, 1/45:00 PM
TBATournament15th Annual ACS Holiday Classic - Third Place
L
40-70
Box Score
Mon, 1/137:30 PM
La Salette Academy
Georgetown, IL
AwayNon-Conference
L
37-47
Box Score
Tue, 1/147:30 PM
HomeConference
W
46-42
Box Score
Fri, 1/1711:00 AM
L
Lakecrest Baptist
Waterford, MI
TBATournamentDayspring Basketball Classic (Lake Zurich, IL)
W
67-34
Box Score
Fri, 1/176:00 PM
Hammond Baptist
Schererville, IN
TBATournamentDayspring Basketball Classic Quarterfinal
L
40-54
Box Score
Sat, 1/1811:00 AM
Faith Christian
Clinton Township, MI
TBATournamentDayspring Basketball Classic (Lake Zurich, IL)
W
56-55
Box Score
Sat, 1/182:00 PM
TBATournamentDayspring Basketball Classic 5th Place
W
69-51
Box Score
Mon, 1/207:15 PM
Judah Christian
Champaign, IL
AwayConference
L
38-57
Box Score
Fri, 1/247:15 PM
HomeConference
L
37-48
Box Score
Sat, 1/253:30 PM
La Salette Academy
Georgetown, IL
HomeNon-Conference
W
50-38
Box Score
Mon, 1/277:15 PM
D
DeLand-Weldon
DeLand, IL
AwayConference
W
51-31
Box Score
Tue, 1/287:00 PM
AwayNon-Conference
L
41-67
Box Score
Fri, 1/311:00 PM
TBATournamentRosedale Invitational (Irwin, OH)
W
48-37
Box Score
Fri, 1/317:00 PM
TBATournamentRosedale Invitational (Irwin, OH)
L
30-57
Box Score
Sat, 2/110:00 AM
Calvary Christian
Bellefontaine, OH
TBATournamentRosedale Invitational (Irwin, OH)
W
61-55
Box Score
Fri, 2/76:00 PM
HomeNon-Conference
L
35-39
Box Score
Sat, 2/811:30 PM
AwayNon-Conference
L
53-63
Box Score
Tue, 2/116:15 PM
AwayConference
W
67-55
Box Score
Thu, 2/137:00 PM
C
Cerro Gordo/Bement
Cerro Gordo, IL
TBANon-Conference
W
58-48
Box Score
Fri, 2/147:15 PM
AwayConference
W
65-39
Box Score
Mon, 2/177:00 PM
HomeNon-Conference
L
56-65
Box Score
Thu, 2/202:00 PM
TBAPlayoffACSI MidAmerica Tournament
L
51-53
Box Score
Fri, 2/2110:30 AM
F
TBAPlayoffACSI MidAmerica Tournament
W
77-69
Box Score
Fri, 2/216:30 PM
G
Galesburg Christian
Galesburg, IL
TBAPlayoffACSI MidAmerica Tournament
W
64-57
Box Score
Sat, 2/2210:00 AM
TBAPlayoffACSI MidAmerica Tournament
W
62-47
Box Score
Sat, 2/222:00 PM
TBATournamentACSI MidAmerica Third Place
L
45-54
Box Score