Bloomingdale Baseball (2021) Schedule

Print
OVERALL24-60.80 Win %
LEAGUE2-01st6A District 10
HOME12-4AWAY7-2NEUTRAL5-0
PF161PA79STREAK7W
Tue, 2/16
7:00pm
Sickles Mascot
SicklesTampa
HomeNon-District
W2-1Box Score
Thu, 2/18
7:00pm
Newsome Mascot
NewsomeLithia
AwayNon-District
W17-4Box Score
Fri, 2/19
7:00pm
Plant Mascot
PlantTampa
HomeNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Mon, 2/22
7:00pm
Robinson Mascot
RobinsonTampa
HomeNon-District
W3-1Box Score
Fri, 2/26
7:00pm
Strawberry Crest Mascot
Strawberry CrestDover
HomeNon-District
W5-2Box Score
Mon, 3/1
7:00pm
East Bay Mascot
East BayGibsonton
AwayDistrict
W7-3Box Score
Thu, 3/4
7:00pm
Newsome Mascot
NewsomeLithia
HomeNon-District
W3-1Box Score
Fri, 3/5
7:00pm
Plant City Mascot
Plant City
AwayNon-District
L5-1Box Score
Tue, 3/9
7:00pm
Leto Mascot
LetoTampa
HomeNon-District
W6-2Box Score
Sat, 3/13
4:00pm
Alonso Mascot
AlonsoTampa
HomeTournament
L9-7 (8XI)Box Score
Mon, 3/15
7:00pm
Leto Mascot
LetoTampa
HomeTournament
L4-0Box Score
Tue, 3/16
7:00pm
Riverview Mascot
Riverview
HomeTournament
W10-0Box Score
Wed, 3/17
7:00pm
S
SteinbrennerLutz
HomeTournament
L11-7Box Score
Tue, 3/23
7:00pm
Strawberry Crest Mascot
Strawberry CrestDover
AwayNon-District
L5-4Box Score
Fri, 3/26
7:00pm
Freedom Mascot
FreedomTampa
HomeNon-District
W6-2Box Score
Tue, 3/30
7:00pm
King Mascot
KingTampa
AwayNon-District
W8-1Box Score
Thu, 4/1
7:00pm
East Bay Mascot
East BayGibsonton
HomeDistrict
W8-0Box Score
Tue, 4/6
7:00pm
Durant Mascot
DurantPlant City
HomeNon-District
W3-2 (8XI)Box Score
Fri, 4/9
7:00pm
A
ArmwoodSeffner
AwayNon-District
W11-4Box Score
Wed, 4/14
7:00am
Blake Mascot
BlakeTampa
AwayNon-District
W9-2Box Score
Fri, 4/16
7:00pm
Plant Mascot
PlantTampa
AwayNon-District
W2-1Box Score
Tue, 4/20
7:00pm
Lennard Mascot
LennardRuskin
AwayNon-District
W7-0Box Score
Thu, 4/22
7:00pm
Alonso Mascot
AlonsoTampa
HomeNon-District
L4-3 (10XI)Box Score
Tue, 4/27
7:00pm
Largo Mascot
Largo
NeutralPlayoff
W6-2Box Score
Thu, 4/29
7:00pm
St. Petersburg Mascot
St. Petersburg
HomeNon-District
W3-2Box Score
Fri, 5/7
7:00pm
Gaither Mascot
GaitherTampa
HomePlayoff
W7-4Box Score
Wed, 5/12
7:00pm
Mitchell Mascot
MitchellNew Port Richey
NeutralPlayoff
W2-1Box Score
Sat, 5/15
7:00pm
Gulf Coast Mascot
Gulf CoastNaples
NeutralPlayoff
W4-3Box Score
Fri, 5/21
7:00pm
Dwyer Mascot
DwyerPalm Beach Gardens
NeutralPlayoff
W3-2Box Score
Sat, 5/22
7:00pm
Fleming Island Mascot
Fleming IslandOrange Park
NeutralPlayoff
W5-1Box Score