Get Unlimited Access – for Free

See the latest stats for your favorite teams! Simply sign in or create your free MaxPreps account to unlock this page.

Jaguars mascot photo.

Boulder Creek Track & Field Stats by Player

Mascot
Jaguars
Team
Varsity 2019
Colors
Red, Black, White
Coach
Zach Walling
Address
40404 N Gavilan Peak Pkwy, Anthem, AZ 85086
First Place
0
Second Place
1
Third Place
1

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place
4 x 100 Meter View Times Boulder Creek Relay Team 00:43.49
4 x 400 Meter View Times Boulder Creek Relay Team 03:31.11
4 x 800 Meter View Times Boulder Creek Relay Team 09:05.59
Long Jump View Times Jacob Myles 22' 7.00"
Triple Jump View Times Jacob Myles 44' 8.00"
Pole Vault View Times Stewart Neal 10' 1.00"
Shot Put View Times Drew Farrell 39' 5.50"
Discus View Times Drew Farrell 85' 10.00"

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Conner Lewis3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal10-0.5000:11.12
Conner Lewis3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal61.2000:11.21
Conner Lewis3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.0000:11.26
Conner Lewis4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal4-2.3000:11.33
Conner Lewis4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary-1.4000:11.38
Conner Lewis4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal10-3.3000:11.40
Conner Lewis4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-1.4000:11.40
Hendrix Johnson3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal0.2000:11.42
Conner Lewis4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-1.1000:11.43
Hendrix Johnson4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-1.3000:11.58
Hendrix Johnson3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal1.2000:11.64
Hendrix Johnson4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary-2.1000:11.72
Grant Taranto3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-0.1000:11.89
Hendrix Johnson4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal-2.3000:11.91
Nicolas Casarella4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-1.3000:12.01
Nicolas Casarella4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-2.6000:12.06
Roger Masete4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-0.1000:12.11
Roger Masete4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary-0.8000:12.19
Grant Taranto3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal-1.4000:12.20
Nicolas Casarella3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal-0.6000:12.29
Nicolas Casarella3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal00:12.34
Nicolas Casarella3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal1.2000:12.40
Drew Stephan4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary-0.4000:12.42
Drew Stephan3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal00:12.52
Nolan Dacasin4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary-0.8000:12.79
Nolan Dacasin3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal00:12.85
Drake Stephan3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal00:12.90
Back To Top

200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Roger Masete4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary1.2000:23.89
Roger Masete4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary0.3000:24.10
Roger Masete4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary1.2000:24.15
Hendrix Johnson4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-0.6000:24.24
Nicolas Casarella4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-0.8000:24.28
Nicolas Casarella4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-0.1000:24.30
Jacob Cisneros4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-2.5000:24.31
Jacob Cisneros3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:24.45
Roger Masete3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-0.8000:24.57
Jacob Cisneros3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-0.8000:24.70
Jacob Cisneros3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal-0.5000:24.81
Aaron Wood3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:24.84
Nicolas Casarella3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-0.8000:24.89
Drew Stephan3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal-0.2000:24.97
Ryan Basford4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-0.6000:24.97
Nicolas Casarella3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal-0.2000:25.11
Drew Stephan4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary-1.6000:25.28
Nicolas Casarella3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:25.29
Nolan Dacasin4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary0.2000:25.29
Nolan Dacasin3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal-0.5000:26.28
Back To Top

400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Shawn Fisher4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal200:51.58
Shawn Fisher4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal400:51.78
Shawn Fisher4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:51.84
Shawn Fisher4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary00:52.23
Ryan Basford4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal100:53.19
Shawn Fisher4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal500:53.22
Shawn Fisher4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary00:53.23
Shawn Fisher3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:53.35
Ryan Basford4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:53.50
Ryan Basford4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary00:53.56
Ryan Basford3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:53.92
Ryan Basford4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary00:53.97
Ryan Basford4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary00:54.24
Shawn Fisher3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal00:54.69
Shawn Fisher3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:54.71
Ryan Basford3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal00:55.28
Ryan Basford3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:55.82
Preston Lee4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary00:56.20
Preston Lee3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:56.64
Sebastian Mutu4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary00:57.75
Sebastian Mutu4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:58.22
Preston Lee3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal00:58.64
Drake Stephan4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:58.85
Arturo Coronel3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:59.33
Cooper Basford3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal00:59.95
Arturo Coronel3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal01:00.19
Sebastian Mutu3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal01:00.23
Drake Stephan3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal01:04.11
Back To Top

800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Alexander Service4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal02:08.79
Lucas Johnstone3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal02:11.71
Mitchell Rosbrook4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary02:12.19
Mitchell Rosbrook4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal02:12.31
Mitchell Rosbrook4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal02:12.90
Lucas Johnstone4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary02:12.91
Josh Peterson4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal02:13.07
Alexander Service4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal02:13.69
Mitchell Rosbrook4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal02:14.19
Mitchell Rosbrook3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal02:15.20
Kaleo Inez4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal02:15.76
Lucas Johnstone3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal02:15.84
Erik Wilson3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal02:16.98
Arturo Coronel4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal02:17.92
Erik Wilson3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal02:17.97
Mitchell Rosbrook3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal02:18.28
Erik Wilson3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal02:19.18
Erik Wilson3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal02:19.23
Kaleo Inez4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal02:19.29
Lucas Johnstone3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal02:21.80
Jonah Garcia3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal02:35.82
Daniel Ioli3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal02:39.69
Back To Top

1600 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Alexander Service3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal04:37.76
Alexander Service4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary04:39.94
Alexander Service4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal204:41.13
Alexander Service4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal04:45.65
Joshua Judd3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal04:54.69
Josh Peterson4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal04:58.78
Josh Peterson3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal04:58.84
Josh Peterson4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary04:59.49
Adyn Avalos4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal04:59.84
Adyn Avalos4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal05:01.12
Josh Peterson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal05:01.58
Nathan Magro4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal05:06.12
Adyn Avalos3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal05:06.96
Nathan Magro4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal05:07.95
Josh Peterson3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal05:09.97
Nathan Magro4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal05:09.99
Nathan Magro3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal05:10.31
Nathan Magro3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal05:19.27
Nathan Magro3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal05:25.93
Kaleo Inez4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal05:34.43
Back To Top

3200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Alexander Service3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal110:19.42
Alexander Service4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal610:19.83
Alexander Service3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal10:20.77
Alexander Service4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal10:21.07
Adyn Avalos4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal10:38.24
Adyn Avalos4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal10:41.27
Josh Peterson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal10:53.44
Josh Peterson4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal10:57.03
Adyn Avalos3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal11:04.04
Josh Peterson4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal11:08.95
Adyn Avalos4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal11:12.63
Adyn Avalos3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal11:14.03
Nathan Magro4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal11:32.34
Josh Peterson3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal11:36.25
Blake Weiler3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal11:48.21
Blake Weiler3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal11:48.24
Blake Weiler4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal11:53.73
Blake Weiler4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal11:55.92
Blake Weiler4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal11:57.31
Nathan Magro3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal12:16.18
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Chase Johnson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-1.0000:16.02
Chase Johnson4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-1.6000:16.08
Chase Johnson4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal6-2.6000:16.14
Chase Johnson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal4-0.8000:16.16
Chase Johnson3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal31.7000:16.43
Isaac DeNoyer4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal2-2.6000:16.45
Chase Johnson3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal1000:16.49
Chase Johnson4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal8-0.6000:16.49
Isaac DeNoyer4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal-1.2000:16.51
Isaac DeNoyer4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-1.0000:16.75
Chase Johnson4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary-0.9000:16.81
Chase Johnson3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal-1.9000:16.82
Chase Johnson4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary-2.9000:16.99
Isaac DeNoyer4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-1.3000:17.01
Isaac DeNoyer3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal-0.6000:17.10
Isaac DeNoyer3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal300:17.41
Isaac DeNoyer3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-2.2000:17.49
Isaac DeNoyer4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary0.3000:17.68
Isaac DeNoyer3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal-0.6000:18.02
Isaac DeNoyer4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary-1.4000:18.13
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Isaac DeNoyer4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal600:40.71
Isaac DeNoyer4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary00:41.63
Isaac DeNoyer4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal400:41.77
Isaac DeNoyer4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:41.95
Isaac DeNoyer4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal800:41.95
Isaac DeNoyer4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary00:42.33
Chase Johnson4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal100:42.61
Isaac DeNoyer3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal300:42.74
Chase Johnson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal00:42.76
Isaac DeNoyer4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal00:42.77
Chase Johnson4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal00:42.80
Isaac DeNoyer3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal00:42.90
Chase Johnson3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:42.92
Isaac DeNoyer3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal00:43.00
Chase Johnson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:43.01
Isaac DeNoyer3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal800:43.12
Chase Johnson3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal100:43.36
Isaac DeNoyer3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:43.59
Chase Johnson4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary00:43.96
Chase Johnson4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary00:44.12
Chase Johnson3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal00:44.17
Chase Johnson3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal600:44.19
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Boulder Creek Relay Team4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary00:43.49
Boulder Creek Relay Team3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:44.02
Boulder Creek Relay Team4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal00:44.21
Boulder Creek Relay Team3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal00:44.42
Boulder Creek Relay Team3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:44.46
Boulder Creek Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:45.21
Boulder Creek Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal00:46.18
Boulder Creek Relay Team3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal00:46.62
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Boulder Creek Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal03:31.11
Boulder Creek Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary03:32.01
Boulder Creek Relay Team4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal03:32.35
Boulder Creek Relay Team4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal03:35.47
Boulder Creek Relay Team3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal03:36.21
Boulder Creek Relay Team4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary03:36.43
Boulder Creek Relay Team3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal03:41.02
Boulder Creek Relay Team3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal03:45.14
Boulder Creek Relay Team3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal03:52.66
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Boulder Creek Relay Team3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal09:05.59
Boulder Creek Relay Team4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal09:17.99
Boulder Creek Relay Team3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal09:41.61
Boulder Creek Relay Team3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal09:47.12
Back To Top

Long Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Jacob Myles3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal100.0022' 7.00"
Jacob Myles3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal100.2021' 9.50"
Bennett Evans3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal0.4021' 0.25"
Jacob Myles4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal30.0020' 7.50"
Bennett Evans3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal20.0020' 7.50"
Jacob Myles3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal0.2020' 3.50"
Bennett Evans4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal0.1020' 0.25"
Bennett Evans4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal1.0020' 0.00"
Bennett Evans3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal50.6019' 10.00"
Jacob Myles4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal0.2019' 9.00"
Bennett Evans4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal2-3.2019' 2.00"
Tanner Burgis4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal0.0017' 0.00"
Tanner Burgis3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal1.4016' 9.50"
Tanner Burgis4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal-3.9016' 4.25"
Tanner Burgis4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal0.0015' 9.75"
William Robinson V3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal1.4014' 0.00"
Jonah Garcia3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal1.0012' 10.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Jacob Myles4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal100.7044' 8.00"
Jacob Myles3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal1.0044' 0.25"
Jacob Myles3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal100.0042' 10.75"
Michael Nalley4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal8-1.0042' 8.25"
Michael Nalley3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal80.0042' 6.50"
Michael Nalley3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal5-1.2041' 5.50"
Bennett Evans3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal0.7038' 8.50"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Stewart Neal4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal110' 1.00"
Stewart Neal4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal9' 0.00"
Stewart Neal4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal8' 7.00"
Zach Babb4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal8' 0.00"
Zach Babb4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal7' 7.00"
Zach Babb4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal7' 7.00"
Clayson Fellner3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal5' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Drew Farrell4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal39' 5.50"
Drew Farrell4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal39' 3.00"
Drew Farrell4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal38' 8.00"
Drew Farrell3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal38' 2.00"
Drew Farrell3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal37' 5.50"
Drew Farrell3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal36' 9.00"
Drew Farrell3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal35' 11.00"
Connor Monestime4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal35' 4.00"
Connor Monestime3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal34' 3.00"
Connor Monestime4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal33' 0.00"
Connor Monestime3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal31' 3.50"
Connor Monestime3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal30' 0.00"
Connor Monestime3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal28' 7.00"
Jake Burrow3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal27' 6.00"
Jake Burrow3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal26' 3.50"
Back To Top

Discus

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Drew Farrell3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal85' 10.00"
Drew Farrell3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal82' 11.00"
Drew Farrell4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal81' 10.00"
Drew Farrell3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal81' 5.00"
Connor Monestime3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal78' 2.00"
Drew Farrell4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal77' 2.00"
Drew Farrell3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal76' 11.00"
Drew Farrell4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal75' 5.00"
Connor Monestime4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal74' 5.00"
Connor Monestime4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal73' 10.00"
Connor Monestime3/21/2019Schuster Jones Underclass ShowcaseFinal71' 9.00"
Jake Burrow3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal68' 6.00"
Jake Burrow3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal67' 10.00"
Connor Monestime4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal65' 3.00"
Connor Monestime3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal63' 8.00"
Connor Monestime3/7/2019Brophy Prep AMDG InvitationalFinal61' 4.00"
Noah Grayson3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal60' 6.00"