Cadott Volleyball Schedule

OVERALL16-230.41 Win %
LEAGUE2-55thCloverbelt - West
HOME9-6AWAY1-3NEUTRAL6-14
PF44PA62STREAK1L
Tue, 8/27
5:00pm
Neillsville
HomeNon-Conference
W2-0Box Score
Tue, 8/27
7:00pm
Owen-WitheeOwen
HomeNon-Conference
W2-0Box Score
Fri, 8/30
9:30am
Turtle Lake
TBATournament
W2-1Box Score
Fri, 8/30
11:30am
LourdesOshkosh
TBATournament
W2-1Box Score
Fri, 8/30
1:30pm
Elk Mound
TBATournament
L2-0Box Score
Fri, 8/30
2:30pm
Eau Claire NorthEau Claire
TBATournament
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 8/31
8:30am
Mosinee
TBATournament
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 8/31
3:00pm
Rice Lake
TBATournament
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 8/31
6:15pm
Cameron
TBATournament
L2-0Box Score
Thu, 9/5
5:00pm
Gilman
HomeNon-Conference
L2-1Box Score
Thu, 9/5
6:00pm
Bloomer
HomeNon-Conference
L2-1Box Score
Thu, 9/5
7:00pm
Somerset
HomeNon-Conference
W2-1Box Score
Thu, 9/12
7:15pm
Altoona
AwayConference
L3-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
9:00am
Mondovi
HomeTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
12:00pm
Turtle Lake
HomeTournament
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
2:00pm
B
Birchwood
HomeTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
3:00pm
Ladysmith
HomeTournament
W2-1Box Score
Thu, 9/19
7:15pm
Thorp
HomeConference
L3-0Box Score
Thu, 9/26
7:15pm
Stanley-BoydStanley
AwayConference
W3-2Box Score
Sat, 9/28
9:00am
Tomahawk
TBATournament
L2-1Box Score
Sat, 9/28
10:20am
Columbus CatholicMarshfield
TBATournament
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/28
2:30pm
Medford
TBATournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/28
3:30pm
Stanley-BoydStanley
TBATournament
W2-0Box Score
Tue, 10/1
7:15pm
Osseo-FairchildOsseo
HomeConference
W3-2Box Score
Thu, 10/3
7:15pm
Fall Creek
HomeConference
L3-0Box Score
Sat, 10/5
9:00am
New Richmond
TBATournament
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/5
10:00am
Rice Lake
TBATournament
L2-1Box Score
Sat, 10/5
1:30pm
Somerset
TBATournament
L2-1Box Score
Sat, 10/5
2:30pm
Barron
TBATournament
W2-1Box Score
Tue, 10/8
7:15pm
McDonell CentralChippewa Falls
AwayConference
L3-0Box Score
Thu, 10/10
7:15pm
RegisEau Claire
HomeConference
L3-2Box Score
Sat, 10/12
9:00am
Colfax
TBATournament
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/12
10:00am
UnityBalsam Lake
TBATournament
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/12
12:00pm
Osceola
TBATournament
L2-1Box Score
Sat, 10/12
4:00pm
Chippewa Falls
TBATournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/12
5:00pm
Eau Claire MemorialEau Claire
TBATournament
L2-0Box Score
Tue, 10/15
7:00pm
Greenwood
HomeNon-Conference
W3-0Box Score
Tue, 10/22
7:00pm
Nekoosa
HomePlayoff
W3-1Box Score
Thu, 10/24
7:00pm
Auburndale
AwayPlayoff
L3-0Box Score