Jones (Jones, OK) | 14-0 |
-
8/18/2020 17-1 (W)[+]
-
9/17/2019 3-0 (W)
-
8/26/2019 11-0 (W)
-
9/11/2018 3-2 (W)
-
8/30/2018 7-0 (W)
-
8/22/2017 3-0 (W)
-
8/9/2016 6-0 (W)
-
8/11/2014 9-0 (W)
-
9/3/2013 3-1 (W)
-
8/19/2013 14-12 (W)
-
9/11/2012 5-2 (W)
-
8/14/2012 9-1 (W)
-
9/13/2011 7-2 (W)
-
8/16/2011 13-4 (W)
|
Prague (Prague, OK) | 9-0 |
-
9/12/2023 5-3 (W)[+]
-
8/24/2023 8-1 (W)
-
8/15/2023 3-0 (W)
-
8/29/2020 8-3 (W)
-
9/12/2017 16-6 (W)
-
9/13/2016 8-0 (W)
-
8/19/2016 4-0 (W)
-
9/16/2014 5-0 (W)
-
8/7/2012 12-0 (W)
|
Meeker (Meeker, OK) | 9-4 |
-
9/18/2023 14-2 (W)[+]
-
9/8/2020 6-1 (W)
-
8/29/2020 1-0 (W)
-
8/29/2020 1-0 (W)
-
9/23/2019 3-2 (L)
-
9/23/2019 3-2 (L)
-
9/12/2019 14-4 (L)
-
9/28/2018 2-0 (W)
-
9/17/2018 9-7 (W)
-
8/25/2018 7-0 (W)
-
9/19/2017 11-3 (W)
-
8/15/2016 3-1 (W)
-
8/20/2012 8-5 (L)
|
Seminole (Seminole, OK) | 7-1 |
-
8/24/2023 15-2 (W)[+]
-
8/9/2022 8-0 (W)
-
8/29/2020 17-4 (W)
-
8/29/2019 12-8 (W)
-
9/13/2018 4-3 (W)
-
8/7/2017 8-0 (W)
-
9/27/2016 11-0 (W)
-
9/10/2012 9-5 (L)
|
Cleveland (Cleveland, OK) | 5-0 |
-
8/12/2022 3-2 (W)[+]
-
8/14/2020 4-2 (W)
-
8/9/2018 2-0 (W)
-
8/25/2017 2-1 (W)
-
8/25/2016 1-0 (W)
|
Perkins-Tryon (Perkins-Tryon, OK) | 5-0 |
-
10/1/2019 10-4 (W)[+]
-
10/1/2019 10-3 (W)
-
8/31/2017 2-0 (W)
-
10/8/2016 5-3 (W)
-
9/6/2012 4-3 (W)
|
Bethel (Bethel, OK) | 5-1 |
-
9/20/2022 6-0 (W)[+]
-
9/7/2022 5-0 (W)
-
8/29/2022 5-0 (W)
-
9/13/2021 16-1 (W)
-
8/16/2021 3-0 (W)
-
8/30/2011 11-0 (L)
|
Mannford (Mannford, OK) | 4-0 |
-
8/11/2023 6-1 (W)[+]
-
8/11/2023 3-2 (W)
-
8/12/2022 12-0 (W)
-
8/14/2020 10-3 (W)
|
Beggs (Beggs, OK) | 4-0-1 |
-
8/8/2023 21-1 (W)[+]
-
8/8/2023 0-0 (T)
-
8/8/2023 20-1 (W)
-
8/8/2023 23-0 (W)
-
8/8/2023 20-0 (W)
|
Okemah (Okemah, OK) | 4-1 |
-
8/27/2020 12-0 (W)[+]
-
8/24/2020 12-0 (W)
-
8/18/2018 15-5 (W)
-
8/25/2014 2-1 (W)
-
8/13/2012 13-11 (L)
|
Sapulpa (Sapulpa, OK) | 4-2 |
-
8/10/2023 6-3 (W)[+]
-
8/10/2023 3-0 (L)
-
8/10/2023 6-0 (W)
-
8/13/2022 8-0 (W)
-
8/12/2022 9-2 (L)
-
8/19/2017 5-4 (W)
|
Purcell (Purcell, OK) | 4-2 |
-
9/7/2023 4-1 (L)[+]
-
9/6/2022 3-1 (L)
-
8/15/2022 6-4 (W)
-
9/9/2016 7-6 (W)
-
8/11/2016 11-6 (W)
-
8/14/2014 1-0 (W)
|
Latta (Latta, OK) | 4-2 |
-
9/8/2023 7-5 (L)[+]
-
9/16/2022 5-1 (W)
-
8/24/2018 4-1 (L)
-
8/25/2016 1-0 (W)
-
9/25/2014 2-1 (W)
-
8/28/2014 1-0 (W)
|
Stroud (Stroud, OK) | 4-3 |
-
8/26/2023 2-1 (W)[+]
-
8/27/2022 4-0 (W)
-
9/24/2019 3-2 (L)
-
8/21/2018 4-3 (L)
-
9/5/2017 12-6 (W)
-
9/22/2014 19-3 (W)
-
9/18/2012 12-2 (L)
|
Tecumseh (Tecumseh, OK) | 4-6 |
-
9/8/2023 10-0 (L)[+]
-
9/10/2022 8-0 (L)
-
9/24/2018 4-2 (L)
-
8/10/2017 9-0 (L)
-
9/26/2016 4-0 (L)
-
8/27/2016 3-1 (W)
-
8/13/2016 1-0 (W)
-
9/29/2014 7-3 (W)
-
8/30/2014 8-2 (W)
-
9/26/2011 8-0 (L)
|
Luther (Luther, OK) | 3-0 |
-
9/19/2023 10-2 (W)[+]
-
8/8/2017 11-4 (W)
-
8/27/2013 9-8 (W)
|
Kellyville (Kellyville, OK) | 3-0 |
-
8/31/2023 10-0 (W)[+]
-
8/22/2023 8-3 (W)
-
9/20/2016 4-1 (W)
|
Millwood (Millwood, OK) | 3-0 |
-
9/3/2020 19-0 (W)[+]
-
8/25/2020 18-2 (W)
-
10/1/2015 17-1 (W)
|
Chisholm (Chisholm, OK) | 3-0 |
-
10/3/2019 3-2 (W)[+]
-
8/27/2018 3-0 (W)
-
8/14/2018 8-2 (W)
|
Heavener (Heavener, OK) | 3-0 |
-
9/29/2017 4-3 (W)[+]
-
9/28/2017 1-0 (W)
-
10/6/2016 6-0 (W)
|
Holdenville (Holdenville, OK) | 3-1 |
-
8/25/2022 8-0 (W)[+]
-
9/12/2017 16-6 (W)
-
9/13/2016 12-0 (W)
-
9/17/2012 13-4 (L)
|
Cushing (Cushing, OK) | 3-1 |
-
8/13/2020 5-4 (W)[+]
-
9/20/2018 11-5 (W)
-
9/15/2014 11-2 (W)
-
9/6/2011 4-1 (L)
|
Heritage Hall (Heritage Hall, OK) | 3-1 |
-
9/14/2020 4-1 (W)[+]
-
8/17/2020 11-1 (W)
-
9/16/2019 10-0 (W)
-
8/19/2019 10-2 (L)
|
McLoud (McLoud, OK) | 3-2 |
-
8/26/2023 8-0 (W)[+]
-
9/10/2018 3-2 (L)
-
9/5/2017 11-0 (W)
-
9/12/2016 8-0 (W)
-
8/29/2011 6-3 (L)
|
Yukon (Yukon, OK) | 2-0 |
-
8/19/2023 6-2 (W)[+]
-
9/9/2016 5-0 (W)
|
Morris (Morris, OK) | 2-0 |
-
8/29/2023 5-0 (W)[+]
-
8/21/2023 5-0 (W)
|
Carney (Carney, OK) | 2-0 |
-
9/3/2019 14-1 (W)[+]
-
8/12/2019 13-0 (W)
|
Pawnee (Pawnee, OK) | 2-0 |
-
8/17/2019 8-5 (W)[+]
-
8/11/2018 4-1 (W)
|
Little Axe (Little Axe, OK) | 2-0 |
-
9/26/2019 10-0 (W)[+]
-
9/26/2019 10-0 (W)
|
Alva (Alva, OK) | 2-0 |
-
9/14/2018 4-3 (W)[+]
-
8/7/2018 9-0 (W)
|
Ardmore (Ardmore, OK) | 2-0 |
-
8/10/2017 4-1 (W)[+]
-
8/13/2016 6-0 (W)
|
Red Oak (Red Oak, OK) | 2-0 |
-
9/9/2016 10-0 (W)[+]
-
9/8/2016 10-0 (W)
|
Pryor (Pryor, OK) | 2-0 |
-
9/8/2016 4-3 (W)[+]
-
9/19/2014 5-2 (W)
|
Bristow (Bristow, OK) | 2-1 |
-
8/24/2018 7-0 (W)[+]
-
8/25/2016 2-1 (W)
-
8/21/2012 5-4 (L)
|
Kansas (Kansas, OK) | 2-1 |
-
8/19/2016 3-0 (W)[+]
-
10/3/2014 9-8 (L)
-
10/2/2014 11-5 (W)
|
Piedmont (Piedmont, OK) | 2-1 |
-
9/3/2015 4-0 (W)[+]
-
8/25/2015 2-0 (W)
-
8/12/2011 13-3 (L)
|
Harrah (Harrah, OK) | 2-2 |
-
8/13/2020 2-1 (W)[+]
-
8/15/2019 5-3 (L)
-
8/10/2018 2-1 (W)
-
8/17/2017 1-0 (L)
|
Cashion (Cashion, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/11/2023 6-1 (W)
|
Frontier (Frontier, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/12/2023 5-1 (W)
|
Pittsburg (Pittsburg, OK) | 1-0 |
-
9/14/2023 11-1 (W)
|
Shattuck (Shattuck, OK) | 1-0 |
-
9/14/2023 10-0 (W)
|
Wister (Wister, OK) | 1-0 |
-
9/15/2023 13-2 (W)
|
Arnett (Arnett, OK) | 1-0 |
-
9/15/2023 4-0 (W)
|
Sequoyah (Sequoyah, OK) | 1-0 |
-
9/20/2023 12-2 (W)
|
Eisenhower (Eisenhower, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/20/2022 5-1 (W)
|
Byng (Byng, OK) | 1-0 |
-
9/8/2022 4-2 (W)
|
Blackwell (Blackwell, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/10/2020 12-3 (W)
|
Welch (Welch, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/21/2020 12-0 (W)
|
Inola (Inola, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/16/2019 4-3 (W)
|
Memorial (Memorial, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/24/2019 16-4 (W)
|
Konawa (Konawa, OK) | 1-0 |
-
9/5/2019 7-2 (W)
|
Glencoe (Glencoe, OK) | 1-0 |
-
9/6/2019 10-0 (W)
|
Agra (Agra, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/11/2018 24-0 (W)
|
Hennessey (Hennessey, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/28/2018 10-0 (W)
|
Davis (Davis, OK) | 1-0 |
-
9/27/2018 3-2 (W)
|
Sallisaw (Sallisaw, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/18/2017 6-2 (W)
|
Union (Union, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/19/2017 1-0 (W)
|
Blanchard (Blanchard, OK) | 1-0 |
-
9/8/2017 7-1 (W)
|
Elgin (Elgin, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/19/2016 16-1 (W)
|
Tushka (Tushka, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/27/2016 5-0 (W)
|
Booker T. Washington (Booker T. Washington, OK) | 1-0 |
-
10/7/2016 4-1 (W)
|
Norman North (Norman North, OK) | 1-0 |
-
9/12/2015 18-0 (W)
|
Oklahoma City Broncos HomeSchool (Oklahoma City Broncos HomeSchool, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/15/2014 8-2 (W)
|
Plainview (Plainview, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/15/2014 13-3 (W)
|
Newcastle (Newcastle, OK) | 1-0 |
-
8/16/2014 3-1 (W)
|
Non Varsity Opponent (Non Varsity Opponent, ) | 1-0 |
-
9/2/2014 5-2 (W)
|
Ada (Ada, OK) | 1-0 |
-
9/8/2014 10-0 (W)
|
Tahlequah (Tahlequah, OK) | 1-0 |
-
9/20/2014 3-2 (W)
|
Lincoln Christian (Lincoln Christian, OK) | 1-1 |
-
9/5/2023 15-3 (W)[+]
-
8/14/2023 3-2 (L)
|
Southmoore (Southmoore, OK) | 1-1 |
-
8/19/2023 4-2 (L)[+]
-
8/19/2022 5-2 (W)
|
Lexington (Lexington, OK) | 1-1 |
-
9/13/2022 16-0 (W)[+]
-
8/22/2022 5-3 (L)
|
Morrison (Morrison, OK) | 1-1 |
-
9/22/2022 10-2 (L)[+]
-
9/8/2022 3-1 (W)
|
Kingston (Kingston, OK) | 1-1 |
-
9/29/2022 10-0 (W)[+]
-
10/4/2019 10-3 (L)
|
Sulphur (Sulphur, OK) | 1-1 |
-
8/13/2019 10-1 (L)[+]
-
8/28/2014 3-2 (W)
|
Perry (Perry, OK) | 1-1 |
-
9/21/2018 5-2 (L)[+]
-
8/20/2018 8-3 (W)
|
Spiro (Spiro, OK) | 1-1 |
-
8/24/2018 7-0 (W)[+]
-
8/25/2017 1-0 (L)
|
Marlow (Marlow, OK) | 1-1 |
-
8/11/2016 8-0 (W)[+]
-
8/16/2014 8-1 (L)
|
Tuttle (Tuttle, OK) | 1-1 |
-
8/12/2016 2-1 (W)[+]
-
8/14/2014 4-0 (L)
|
Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy (Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy, OK) | 1-1 |
-
9/4/2012 13-3 (L)[+]
-
8/28/2012 8-2 (W)
|
Stillwater (Stillwater, OK) | 1-1-1 |
-
8/10/2023 1-0 (W)[+]
-
8/10/2023 0-0 (T)
-
8/15/2020 5-1 (L)
|
Choctaw (Choctaw, OK) | 1-2 |
-
8/18/2023 9-1 (L)[+]
-
9/19/2015 3-0 (L)
-
8/30/2014 2-0 (W)
|
Eufaula (Eufaula, OK) | 1-2 |
-
9/21/2023 2-1 (W)[+]
-
9/21/2023 2-1 (L)
-
9/20/2023 7-4 (L)
|
Washington (Washington, OK) | 1-2 |
-
9/19/2019 2-1 (L)[+]
-
9/9/2019 11-4 (L)
-
8/11/2017 8-1 (W)
|
Moore (Moore, OK) | 0-1 |
-
8/18/2023 8-0 (L)
|
Caddo (Caddo, OK) | 0-1 |
-
9/7/2023 6-1 (L)
|
Fort Gibson (Fort Gibson, OK) | 0-1 |
-
8/11/2022 2-1 (L)
|
Silo (Silo, OK) | 0-1 |
-
9/15/2022 4-3 (L)
|
Ponca City (Ponca City, OK) | 0-1 |
-
8/11/2022 7-0 (L)
|
Westmoore (Westmoore, OK) | 0-1 |
-
8/20/2022 4-3 (L)
|
Buffalo Valley (Buffalo Valley, OK) | 0-1 |
-
9/15/2022 1-0 (L)
|
Sequoyah (Sequoyah, OK) | 0-1 |
-
9/16/2022 1-0 (L)
|
Poteau (Poteau, OK) | 0-1 |
-
8/21/2020 5-2 (L)
|
Oologah (Oologah, OK) | 0-1 |
-
8/15/2019 6-0 (L)
|
Ripley (Ripley, OK) | 0-1 |
-
9/3/2019 10-5 (L)
|
Midwest City (Midwest City, OK) | 0-1 |
-
9/10/2019 5-2 (L)
|
Adair (Adair, OK) | 0-1 |
-
8/17/2018 2-1 (L)
|
Broken Arrow (Broken Arrow, OK) | 0-1 |
-
8/18/2017 11-6 (L)
|
Norman (Norman, OK) | 0-1 |
-
9/9/2017 2-1 (L)
|
Elk City (Elk City, OK) | 0-1 |
-
9/14/2017 12-2 (L)
|
Pauls Valley (Pauls Valley, OK) | 0-1 |
-
8/12/2016 4-3 (L)
|
Collinsville (Collinsville, OK) | 0-1 |
-
9/19/2014 5-4 (L)
|
Skiatook (Skiatook, OK) | 0-1 |
-
9/20/2014 2-0 (L)
|
Jenks (Jenks, OK) | 0-1 |
-
8/24/2013 4-3 (L)
|
Cache (Cache, OK) | 0-1 |
-
8/12/2011 6-0 (L)
|
Glenpool (Glenpool, OK) | 0-1 |
-
8/19/2011 4-3 (L)
|
Sperry (Sperry, OK) | 0-2 |
-
9/13/2023 1-0 (L)[+]
-
8/28/2023 5-4 (L)
|
Verdigris (Verdigris, OK) | 0-3 |
-
8/24/2019 10-0 (L)[+]
-
8/17/2018 3-0 (L)
-
9/11/2014 5-3 (L)
|
Dale (Dale, OK) | 0-5 |
-
9/9/2022 2-0 (L)[+]
-
9/18/2018 10-0 (L)
-
8/28/2017 3-1 (L)
-
8/29/2016 7-2 (L)
-
9/8/2014 3-0 (L)
|