Relay Team | 2/7/2024 | 2024 CHSAA Class 5A State Swimming & Diving Championships (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 01:40.85 |
Relay Team | 11/30/2023 | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:41.29 |
Relay Team | 12/16/2023 | REX Abelein Memorial - Coaches Invite (Thornton, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:42.17 |
Relay Team | 1/23/2024 | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 01:42.42 |
Relay Team | 1/5/2024 | Legend Blizzard Invite 23-24 (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:42.44 |
Relay Team | 2/2/2024 | Centennial A League Meet (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:42.51 |
Relay Team | 2/2/2024 | Centennial A League Meet (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:42.86 |
Relay Team | 2/7/2024 | 2024 CHSAA Class 5A State Swimming & Diving Championships (Thornton, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:42.90 |
Relay Team | 12/2/2023 | Lightning Invite - Swimming (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 01:43.05 |
Relay Team | 12/16/2023 | REX Abelein Memorial - Coaches Invite (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 01:43.43 |
Relay Team | 12/20/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:43.84 |
Relay Team | 1/13/2024 | Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:43.92 |
Relay Team | 12/14/2023 | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:44.05 |
Relay Team | 1/13/2024 | Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:44.36 |
Relay Team | 12/2/2023 | Lightning Invite - Swimming (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 01:46.97 |
Relay Team | 2/2/2024 | Centennial A League Meet (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:47.02 |
Relay Team | 12/16/2023 | REX Abelein Memorial - Coaches Invite (Thornton, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:47.16 |
Relay Team | 1/23/2024 | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 01:48.24 |
Relay Team | 1/5/2024 | Legend Blizzard Invite 23-24 (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:48.81 |
Relay Team | 11/30/2023 | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:48.96 |
Relay Team | 1/2/2024 | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:49.49 |
Relay Team | 11/30/2023 | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:49.69 |
Relay Team | 2/2/2024 | Centennial A League Meet (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:49.69 |
Relay Team | 12/20/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:50.35 |
Relay Team | 1/23/2024 | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 01:50.59 |
Relay Team | 1/18/2024 | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:50.60 |
Relay Team | 1/11/2024 | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 01:50.64 |
Relay Team | 1/23/2024 | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 01:50.67 |
Relay Team | 11/30/2023 | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:50.75 |
Relay Team | 12/20/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:50.94 |
Relay Team | 1/13/2024 | Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:50.96 |
Relay Team | 1/18/2024 | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:51.10 |
Relay Team | 12/2/2023 | Lightning Invite - Swimming (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 01:51.37 |
Relay Team | 12/14/2023 | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:51.45 |
Relay Team | 12/2/2023 | Lightning Invite - Swimming (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 01:51.63 |
Relay Team | 12/14/2023 | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:52.05 |
Relay Team | 12/20/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:52.08 |
Relay Team | 12/14/2023 | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:52.86 |
Relay Team | 1/18/2024 | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:53.68 |
Relay Team | 1/2/2024 | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:54.43 |
Relay Team | 12/20/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:54.91 |
Relay Team | 1/11/2024 | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 01:55.13 |
Relay Team | 11/30/2023 | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:55.34 |
Relay Team | 1/2/2024 | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:57.02 |
Relay Team | 12/20/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 01:57.23 |
Relay Team | 1/5/2024 | Legend Blizzard Invite 23-24 (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 01:57.65 |
Relay Team | 1/27/2024 | Centennial B League Meet (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 02:02.74 |
Relay Team | 1/11/2024 | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 02:02.94 |
Relay Team | 1/18/2024 | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 02:03.86 |
Relay Team | 1/23/2024 | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 02:04.61 |
Relay Team | 12/2/2023 | Lightning Invite - Swimming (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 02:10.95 |
Relay Team | 11/30/2023 | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 02:12.78 |
Relay Team | 1/11/2024 | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 02:15.07 |
Relay Team | 1/23/2024 | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 02:15.22 |
Relay Team | 1/27/2024 | Centennial B League Meet (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 02:17.11 |
Relay Team | 12/20/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 02:20.50 |
Relay Team | 12/20/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 02:23.62 |
Relay Team | 1/2/2024 | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 02:25.51 |
Relay Team | 1/5/2024 | Legend Blizzard Invite 23-24 (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 02:25.58 |
Relay Team | 1/11/2024 | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 02:26.10 |
Relay Team | 12/14/2023 | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 02:28.80 |
Relay Team | 1/27/2024 | Centennial B League Meet (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 02:29.76 |
Relay Team | 12/2/2023 | Lightning Invite - Swimming (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 02:33.45 |