Relay Team | 2/7/2024 | 2024 CHSAA Class 5A State Swimming & Diving Championships (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 03:24.99 |
Relay Team | 12/16/2023 | REX Abelein Memorial - Coaches Invite (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 03:28.87 |
Relay Team | 2/2/2024 | Centennial A League Meet (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 03:31.75 |
Relay Team | 1/20/2024 | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 03:33.67 |
Relay Team | 2/7/2024 | 2024 CHSAA Class 5A State Swimming & Diving Championships (Thornton, CO) | Preliminary | | 03:33.73 |
Relay Team | 1/13/2024 | Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 03:34.32 |
Relay Team | 1/9/2024 | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 03:40.18 |
Relay Team | 12/16/2023 | REX Abelein Memorial - Coaches Invite (Thornton, CO) | Preliminary | | 03:40.18 |
Relay Team | 1/13/2024 | Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 03:41.60 |
Relay Team | 2/2/2024 | Centennial A League Meet (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 03:42.96 |
Relay Team | 1/23/2024 | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 03:45.93 |
Relay Team | 1/3/2024 | Craven Classic (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 03:45.96 |
Relay Team | 12/16/2023 | REX Abelein Memorial - Coaches Invite (Thornton, CO) | Preliminary | | 03:47.09 |
Relay Team | 11/28/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 03:49.15 |
Relay Team | 1/18/2024 | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 03:50.44 |
Relay Team | 12/21/2023 | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 03:50.70 |
Relay Team | 1/13/2024 | Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 03:50.81 |
Relay Team | 1/20/2024 | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 03:52.23 |
Relay Team | 2/2/2024 | Centennial A League Meet (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 03:54.14 |
Relay Team | 1/20/2024 | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 03:55.38 |
Relay Team | 1/6/2024 | Greeley West Invitational (Greeley, CO) | Final | | 03:55.56 |
Relay Team | 12/21/2023 | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 03:57.19 |
Relay Team | 1/20/2024 | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 03:57.73 |
Relay Team | 1/3/2024 | Craven Classic (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 03:58.57 |
Relay Team | 1/23/2024 | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 03:58.70 |
Relay Team | 11/28/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 03:59.22 |
Relay Team | 12/21/2023 | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 04:00.00 |
Relay Team | 1/9/2024 | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:00.99 |
Relay Team | 1/9/2024 | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:01.04 |
Relay Team | 1/23/2024 | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:03.39 |
Relay Team | 11/28/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 04:03.97 |
Relay Team | 1/6/2024 | Greeley West Invitational (Greeley, CO) | Final | | 04:05.42 |
Relay Team | 1/18/2024 | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:05.88 |
Relay Team | 11/28/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 04:06.69 |
Relay Team | 2/2/2024 | Centennial A League Meet (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 04:08.57 |
Relay Team | 1/20/2024 | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:10.70 |
Relay Team | 1/3/2024 | Craven Classic (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 04:14.50 |
Relay Team | 12/7/2023 | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 04:16.34 |
Relay Team | 11/28/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 04:16.85 |
Relay Team | 1/18/2024 | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:21.98 |
Relay Team | 1/23/2024 | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:22.00 |
Relay Team | 11/28/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 04:22.82 |
Relay Team | 12/7/2023 | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 04:24.26 |
Relay Team | 12/7/2023 | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 04:24.48 |
Relay Team | 1/9/2024 | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:26.52 |
Relay Team | 1/27/2024 | Centennial B League Meet (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:26.54 |
Relay Team | 1/20/2024 | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:27.40 |
Relay Team | 1/20/2024 | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:28.07 |
Relay Team | 1/9/2024 | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:28.40 |
Relay Team | 12/14/2023 | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:33.89 |
Relay Team | 1/18/2024 | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:36.56 |
Relay Team | 1/18/2024 | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:40.53 |
Relay Team | 1/20/2024 | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:40.87 |
Relay Team | 12/21/2023 | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 04:42.28 |
Relay Team | 1/18/2024 | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:43.89 |
Relay Team | 1/27/2024 | Centennial B League Meet (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 04:45.19 |
Relay Team | 11/28/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 04:45.49 |
Relay Team | 11/28/2023 | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 04:52.87 |
Relay Team | 12/21/2023 | Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 05:09.36 |
Relay Team | 1/27/2024 | Centennial B League Meet (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 05:15.49 |
Relay Team | 12/14/2023 | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 05:17.09 |
Relay Team | 12/14/2023 | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 05:34.27 |
Relay Team | 12/7/2023 | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 05:36.84 |
Relay Team | 12/7/2023 | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 07:34.93 |