Get Unlimited Access – for Free

See the latest stats for your favorite teams! Simply sign in or create your free MaxPreps account to unlock this page.

Panthers mascot photo.

Coconino Track & Field Stats by Player

Mascot
Panthers
Team
Varsity 2019
Colors
Black, Red
Coach
Erin Motes
Address
2801 N Isabel St, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
First Place
0
Second Place
2
Third Place
1

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place
4 x 400 Meter View Times Coconino Relay Team 03:34.90
4 x 800 Meter View Times Coconino Relay Team 08:35.20
800 Sprint Medley View Times Coconino Relay Team 01:49.48
Long Jump View Times Kade Owen 20' 9.75"
Triple Jump View Times Brennan Motes 39' 10.50"
High Jump View Times Kade Owen 6' 0.00"
Pole Vault View Times Luke Hagaman 14' 6.00"
Shot Put View Times Dawson Buckley 47' 6.50"
Discus View Times Dawson Buckley 128' 1.00"

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Timothy Rodriguez3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal0.2000:11.73
Carter Palmer4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal4.5000:11.76
Timothy Rodriguez3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal2-0.8000:11.81
Timothy Rodriguez3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary-1.4000:11.94
Fernando Morales4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal3.7000:11.94
Carter Palmer4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal1.8000:12.00
Fernando Morales4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal31.5000:12.01
Tanner McNeese3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal1.1000:12.04
Tanner McNeese4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal3-1.6000:12.11
Tanner McNeese3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal-0.6000:12.22
Fernando Morales4/24/2019Last Chance Desert VistaFinal1.7000:12.26
Zachary Yubeta4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-1.6000:12.28
Zachary Yubeta3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.5000:12.31
Eli Barreras3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal0.6000:12.32
Eli Barreras3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal-0.6000:12.41
Carter Palmer3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal0.8000:12.44
Carter Palmer4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-0.9000:12.46
Benjamin Papez4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal50.4000:12.48
Joel Herrera4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal11.5000:12.49
Eli DeHerrera4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal1.5000:12.50
Benjamin Papez4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal1.1000:12.59
Benjamin Papez4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal2.4000:12.60
Eli DeHerrera4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal-0.6000:12.60
Eli Barreras4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-1.6000:12.63
Tyler Hauer4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal1.1000:12.63
Nicholas Valdez4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal1.8000:12.66
Eli Barreras4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal-0.4000:12.70
Fernando Morales4/13/2019PioneerFinal-2.6000:12.71
Eli Barreras4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.5000:12.73
Zackery Francis3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary-1.2000:12.79
Eli DeHerrera4/13/2019PioneerFinal-2.5000:12.81
Eli Barreras3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal-0.3000:12.89
Joel Herrera4/13/2019PioneerFinal-2.5000:12.93
Eli DeHerrera3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal-0.3000:12.93
Joel Herrera4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal-2.2000:12.95
Eli Barreras3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary-0.5000:13.40
Hunter Kugler4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal3.1000:13.50
Ashton Mitchell4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal0.8000:13.66
Back To Top

200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Timothy Rodriguez3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-1.4000:23.74
Timothy Rodriguez3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary-1.4000:23.87
Timothy Rodriguez3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal41.1000:23.88
Michael Johnson4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal20.0000:24.95
Tanner McNeese3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary-0.6000:25.00
Raymundo Moctezuma4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal10.0000:25.08
Carter Palmer4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal-2.5000:25.18
Michael Johnson3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-0.7000:25.33
Michael Johnson4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal0.0000:25.36
Carter Palmer4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.2000:25.38
Michael Johnson4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal-2.5000:25.39
Michael Johnson4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.2000:25.43
Eli Barreras4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.7000:25.49
Michael Johnson3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal-0.6000:25.50
Carter Palmer4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal20.4000:25.55
Tyler Hauer4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal20.4000:25.55
Raymundo Moctezuma4/13/2019PioneerFinal-2.5000:25.68
Eli Barreras4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal1.7000:25.70
Eli Barreras3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-0.6000:25.74
Michael Johnson4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal1-0.7000:25.80
Eli DeHerrera4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-2.2000:26.01
Eli DeHerrera4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal0.0000:26.04
Eli DeHerrera3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary-0.6000:26.06
Fernando Morales4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-2.2000:26.14
Carter Palmer3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-1.2000:26.16
Eli DeHerrera4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal1.6000:26.22
Zackery Francis3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary-0.4000:26.82
Eli DeHerrera3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal-1.3000:26.91
Zackery Francis4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-1.4000:27.14
Tyler Hauer4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal-3.0000:27.77
Avin Wolfe4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal0.4000:28.35
Avin Wolfe4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal-4.7000:29.08
Luke Ahlers4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal0.0000:37.35
Warner Locke4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal0.4000:39.21
Luke Ahlers4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal-4.7000:46.38
Back To Top

400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Tanner McNeese4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal500:52.65
Tanner McNeese4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal800:53.09
Tanner McNeese3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:53.34
Tanner McNeese4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal300:53.39
Tanner McNeese3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal00:53.65
Tanner McNeese4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal500:53.83
Tanner McNeese4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:53.89
Tanner McNeese3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal300:53.91
Tanner McNeese3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:54.09
Sean Malone3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:54.45
Tanner McNeese3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary00:55.02
Sean Malone3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:55.04
Michael Johnson4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal100:56.87
Zachary Yubeta4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal00:57.43
Michael Johnson4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal00:57.45
Michael Johnson4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal00:58.00
Michael Johnson3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:58.00
Zachary Yubeta4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:58.13
Michael Johnson4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:58.53
Mitchell Jacobson4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal300:58.86
Tyler Hauer4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal00:58.92
Elijah Schmadel4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal00:59.76
Tyler Hauer3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal00:59.78
Michael Johnson3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary00:59.86
Michael Johnson4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal01:00.16
Collin Kiberd3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal01:00.59
Collin Kiberd3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal01:00.68
Tyler Hauer4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal01:00.75
Collin Kiberd4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal01:00.78
Collin Kiberd4/13/2019PioneerFinal01:01.01
Michael Johnson3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal01:01.09
Collin Kiberd4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal01:01.52
Tyler Hauer3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal01:01.94
Collin Kiberd3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary01:02.21
Adin Scott4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal01:03.78
Avin Wolfe4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal01:05.90
Avin Wolfe4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal01:07.12
Warner Locke4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal01:10.61
Warner Locke4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal01:15.43
Luke Ahlers4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal01:29.01
Luke Ahlers4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal01:32.41
Back To Top

800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Sean Malone4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal802:01.62
Sean Malone3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal02:05.74
Sean Malone3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal102:08.93
Mitchell Jacobson4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal502:11.65
Taylor Taliman4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal02:11.76
Taylor Taliman4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal02:11.97
Mitchell Jacobson4/13/2019PioneerFinal02:12.09
Mitchell Jacobson4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal02:12.18
Mitchell Jacobson3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal02:12.50
Sean Malone4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal02:13.37
Taylor Taliman3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal02:14.96
Mitchell Jacobson4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal02:16.01
Mitchell Jacobson3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal02:16.43
Shane Malloy4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal02:18.24
Mitchell Jacobson3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal02:20.22
Adin Scott4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal202:21.01
Jeshua Scott4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal02:21.18
Cameron Toothaker-Lopez3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal02:23.69
Cameron Toothaker-Lopez3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal02:25.40
Jeshua Scott3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal02:25.67
Jeshua Scott3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal02:26.40
Shane Malloy3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal02:26.64
Elijah Schmadel3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal02:28.06
Elijah Schmadel3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal02:28.18
Adrian Begay4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal02:34.45
Adrian Begay4/13/2019PioneerFinal02:36.58
Antonio Manygoats4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal02:37.01
Andrew Saganey4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal02:41.85
Adrian Begay4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal02:42.54
Back To Top

1600 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Taylor Taliman4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal04:48.02
Taylor Taliman3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal04:54.84
Taylor Taliman3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal04:56.99
Mitchell Jacobson4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal04:58.21
Taylor Taliman3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal05:02.36
Taylor Taliman4/13/2019PioneerFinal05:03.68
Mitchell Jacobson3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal05:09.16
Adin Scott4/13/2019PioneerFinal05:11.02
Adin Scott3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal05:13.70
Adin Scott4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal405:15.45
Mitchell Jacobson3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal05:19.22
Shane Malloy3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal05:20.02
Jeshua Scott4/13/2019PioneerFinal05:22.33
Taylor Taliman4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal05:22.59
Cameron Toothaker-Lopez4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal05:23.85
Shane Malloy3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal05:24.87
Cameron Toothaker-Lopez4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal05:29.95
Jeshua Scott4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal05:33.17
Adin Scott3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal05:33.42
Jeshua Scott4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal05:36.53
Elijah Schmadel4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal05:39.63
Jeshua Scott3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal05:43.12
Adrian Begay4/13/2019PioneerFinal05:56.04
Antonio Manygoats4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal06:08.04
Antonio Manygoats4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal06:09.65
Adrian Begay3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal06:34.27
Andrew Saganey4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal06:40.66
Back To Top

3200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Taylor Taliman3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal310:42.31
Taylor Taliman3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal11:06.95
Taylor Taliman4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal11:07.46
Cameron Toothaker-Lopez4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal11:15.00
Adin Scott3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal11:20.09
Cameron Toothaker-Lopez3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal11:21.71
Shane Malloy4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal11:24.58
Cameron Toothaker-Lopez3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal11:26.20
Shane Malloy3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal11:26.46
Adin Scott3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal11:31.24
Adin Scott4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal11:37.90
Adin Scott3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal11:38.22
Adin Scott4/13/2019PioneerFinal11:38.66
Shane Malloy4/13/2019PioneerFinal11:39.29
Cameron Toothaker-Lopez3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal11:46.17
Cameron Toothaker-Lopez3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal12:22.97
Shane Malloy3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal12:44.48
Adrian Begay4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal13:30.46
Antonio Manygoats3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal13:35.48
Andrew Saganey4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal14:20.54
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
John Leeds3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-2.2000:17.00
John Leeds4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal21.9000:17.06
John Leeds4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal6-2.9000:17.22
John Leeds4/24/2019Last Chance Desert VistaFinal0.9000:17.39
John Leeds4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal40.0000:17.48
John Leeds3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal30.6000:17.53
John Leeds3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.7000:17.90
John Leeds3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal-0.6000:18.16
Sean Hutchison4/24/2019Last Chance Desert VistaFinal2.0000:18.27
John Leeds3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary-1.0000:18.29
Sean Hutchison3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-1.5000:18.32
Matthew Reber4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal800:18.43
Sean Hutchison4/13/2019PioneerFinal0.7000:18.44
John Leeds4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.8000:18.48
Matthew Reber4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal2.3000:18.51
Mason Palmer4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal100.4000:18.53
Mason Palmer4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal3-1.2000:18.69
Matthew Reber4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal40.8000:18.89
Mason Palmer4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal2.4000:19.04
Matthew Reber4/13/2019PioneerFinal0.7000:19.06
Mason Palmer4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-1.5000:19.08
Mason Palmer4/13/2019PioneerFinal0.7000:19.11
Eli Barreras4/24/2019Last Chance Desert VistaFinal2.0000:19.28
Matthew Reber4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal4.8000:19.38
Mason Palmer3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-0.5000:19.72
Sean Hutchison3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal-0.6000:19.73
Matthew Reber4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-1.5000:19.76
Riley Leeds4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal300:20.12
Riley Leeds4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal2.4000:20.50
Riley Leeds4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-1.5000:20.82
Riley Leeds4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal40.4000:20.94
Riley Leeds3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal1.1000:22.02
Riley Leeds3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary-1.6000:22.06
Hunter Kugler4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal4.8000:22.91
Hunter Kugler4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal2.8000:23.40
Hunter Kugler4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal20.4000:23.68
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
John Leeds3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal600:40.41
John Leeds4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal100:42.06
John Leeds4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal1000:42.86
John Leeds4/24/2019Last Chance Desert VistaFinal00:43.02
John Leeds4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal600:43.19
Sean Hutchison3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal100:43.29
John Leeds4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:43.94
Sean Hutchison3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:44.01
John Leeds3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:44.14
John Leeds3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:44.50
John Leeds3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal300:44.50
John Leeds3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal00:44.56
Sean Hutchison4/24/2019Last Chance Desert VistaFinal00:44.79
John Leeds3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary00:44.92
Sean Hutchison4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:45.01
Sean Hutchison4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal500:45.12
Sean Hutchison4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal400:45.35
Sean Hutchison3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:45.51
Mason Palmer4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal1000:46.25
Mason Palmer3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:47.02
Mason Palmer4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal00:47.08
Mason Palmer4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:47.52
Mason Palmer3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:47.72
Mason Palmer4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal00:47.81
Mason Palmer4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal00:47.97
Mason Palmer4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal00:48.01
Matthew Reber4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal400:48.81
Mason Palmer3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal00:48.84
Adin Scott3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal00:50.33
Adin Scott3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal00:50.51
Adin Scott3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary00:52.09
Riley Leeds4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal400:52.60
Riley Leeds4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal100:52.95
Riley Leeds4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal00:53.54
Riley Leeds4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:54.42
Adin Scott4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal00:56.35
Riley Leeds3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalPreliminary00:56.62
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Coconino Relay Team3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:45.33
Coconino Relay Team3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal00:45.60
Coconino Relay Team4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal00:46.28
Coconino Relay Team3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal00:46.38
Coconino Relay Team3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:46.38
Coconino Relay Team4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:46.53
Coconino Relay Team4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal00:47.39
Coconino Relay Team4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal00:48.61
Coconino Relay Team4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal00:53.94
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Coconino Relay Team4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal03:34.90
Coconino Relay Team4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal03:36.81
Coconino Relay Team4/24/2019Last Chance Desert VistaFinal03:36.90
Coconino Relay Team4/13/2019PioneerFinal03:39.58
Coconino Relay Team3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal03:40.46
Coconino Relay Team3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal03:40.94
Coconino Relay Team3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal03:44.70
Coconino Relay Team4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal03:45.73
Coconino Relay Team3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal03:57.46
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Coconino Relay Team4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal08:35.20
Coconino Relay Team3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal08:53.91
Coconino Relay Team4/13/2019PioneerFinal08:55.92
Coconino Relay Team3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal09:01.06
Coconino Relay Team4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal09:02.60
Coconino Relay Team3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal09:31.51
Coconino Relay Team3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal09:35.72
Coconino Relay Team3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal09:53.14
Coconino Relay Team4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal09:54.24
Coconino Relay Team4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal10:29.40
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Coconino Relay Team3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal01:49.48
Back To Top

Long Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Kade Owen4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal100.9020' 9.75"
Kade Owen4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal63.5020' 1.50"
Kade Owen4/13/2019PioneerFinal20.0020' 0.50"
Kade Owen3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.2019' 6.00"
Kade Owen3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal219' 3.00"
Kade Owen4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal21.6019' 3.00"
Kade Owen3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal40.0019' 1.25"
Grant Hagaman4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal2.6017' 10.00"
Fernando Morales4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal21.4017' 8.75"
Grant Hagaman3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-0.8017' 7.50"
Brennan Motes3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.0017' 6.50"
Grant Hagaman4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal62.1017' 5.25"
Brennan Motes3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal0.0017' 5.00"
Brennan Motes3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal0.0017' 4.50"
Grant Hagaman4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal60.8017' 4.50"
Brennan Motes3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal17' 3.00"
Joel Herrera4/13/2019PioneerFinal0.0017' 1.50"
Joel Herrera4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal13.0017' 1.25"
Joel Herrera4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal3.3017' 1.00"
Grant Hagaman4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal1.5016' 11.00"
Grant Hagaman3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal0.0016' 10.00"
Jordon Furstnow4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal43.1016' 7.50"
Joel Herrera4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal2.7016' 6.25"
Fernando Morales3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal-0.4016' 5.75"
Avin Wolfe4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal2.5016' 5.50"
Avin Wolfe4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal31.7016' 4.50"
Grant Hagaman4/13/2019PioneerFinal0.0016' 4.00"
Fernando Morales4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal1.4016' 3.50"
Avin Wolfe4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal2.8016' 2.00"
Jordon Furstnow4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal1.8016' 0.50"
Grant Hagaman3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal16' 0.00"
Fernando Morales4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal4.0015' 10.50"
Joel Herrera3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-1.4015' 8.00"
Avin Wolfe4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal0.1015' 6.50"
Grant Hagaman3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.0015' 6.00"
Jordon Furstnow3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal-0.2015' 4.00"
Fernando Morales4/13/2019PioneerFinal0.0015' 4.00"
Joel Herrera3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal-1.5015' 2.00"
Avin Wolfe4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal1.1015' 0.00"
Mason Palmer4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal3.4014' 11.00"
Andres Aguilar4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal2.2014' 2.50"
Warner Locke4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal1.4013' 4.00"
Isaiah Zacharias4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal3.0012' 11.50"
Ethan Zacharias4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal1.3011' 5.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Brennan Motes4/24/2019Last Chance Desert VistaFinal0.0039' 10.50"
Brennan Motes4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal60.4039' 9.00"
Brennan Motes4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal5-1.3039' 6.00"
Brennan Motes4/13/2019PioneerFinal1.6039' 5.00"
Brennan Motes4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal47.8039' 3.00"
Brennan Motes3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal10.0039' 1.50"
Brennan Motes3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal139' 1.00"
Brennan Motes4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal41.3038' 8.00"
Brennan Motes3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.0038' 3.00"
Brennan Motes3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal2-0.1037' 7.50"
Grant Hagaman3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal1.2037' 6.00"
Brennan Motes3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal237' 5.00"
Joseph Flores4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal1.3036' 6.00"
Grant Hagaman3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal-0.9035' 5.50"
Joseph Flores4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal11.1035' 1.50"
Joseph Flores4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal2.2034' 8.50"
Joseph Flores4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.6034' 6.00"
Joseph Flores4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal-0.6034' 4.00"
Avin Wolfe4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal30.9034' 2.50"
Joseph Flores3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal33' 9.00"
Avin Wolfe4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal104.0033' 9.00"
Joseph Flores3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal0.0033' 6.25"
Jordon Furstnow4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal33' 4.50"
Andres Aguilar4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal1.1033' 2.50"
Joseph Flores3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-1.2033' 2.00"
Avin Wolfe4/13/2019PioneerFinal1.7033' 2.00"
Jordon Furstnow4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal2.5033' 1.50"
Avin Wolfe4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal32' 10.50"
Andres Aguilar4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal63.4032' 1.00"
Andres Aguilar3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal32' 0.00"
Andres Aguilar4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal1.7031' 7.50"
Andres Aguilar4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal31' 7.00"
Andres Aguilar4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal2.7031' 6.00"
Andres Aguilar3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal30' 11.00"
Andres Aguilar4/13/2019PioneerFinal0.8030' 10.00"
Joseph Flores3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal30' 6.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Kade Owen4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal86' 0.00"
Kade Owen3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal5' 10.00"
Kade Owen4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal85' 10.00"
Nicholas Valdez4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal5' 10.00"
Kade Owen4/13/2019PioneerFinal25' 9.00"
Brennan Motes3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal15' 8.00"
Brennan Motes3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal25' 8.00"
Nicholas Valdez4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal55' 8.00"
Nicholas Valdez4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal85' 8.00"
Brennan Motes4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal45' 8.00"
Brennan Motes4/13/2019PioneerFinal05' 7.00"
Nicholas Valdez4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal35' 6.00"
Kade Owen4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal25' 6.00"
Kade Owen3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal5' 6.00"
Brennan Motes3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal35' 6.00"
Matthew Reber4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal5' 6.00"
Nicholas Valdez4/13/2019PioneerFinal5' 5.00"
Brennan Motes3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal5' 5.00"
Matthew Reber4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal25' 4.00"
Nicholas Valdez3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal5' 4.00"
Matthew Reber4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal5' 4.00"
Nicholas Valdez4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal5' 4.00"
Brennan Motes3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal5' 4.00"
Matthew Reber4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal65' 4.00"
Brennan Motes4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal5' 4.00"
Michael Johnson3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal5' 3.00"
Matthew Reber4/13/2019PioneerFinal5' 3.00"
Michael Johnson4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal5' 2.00"
Kade Owen3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal5' 2.00"
Matthew Reber4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal5' 2.00"
Matthew Reber3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal5' 1.00"
Riley Leeds4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal44' 10.00"
Riley Leeds4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal4' 10.00"
Jordon Furstnow4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal4' 10.00"
Andres Aguilar4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal4' 8.00"
Jordon Furstnow4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal34' 8.00"
Isaiah Zacharias4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal4' 6.00"
Andres Aguilar4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal24' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Luke Hagaman3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal814' 6.00"
Luke Hagaman3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal14' 6.00"
Bryant Palmer4/13/2019PioneerFinal1014' 3.00"
Bryant Palmer4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal814' 1.00"
Bryant Palmer4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal1014' 0.00"
Bryant Palmer4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal1013' 7.00"
Luke Hagaman3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal1013' 6.00"
Bryant Palmer3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal513' 6.00"
Grant Hagaman4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal712' 7.00"
Grant Hagaman4/13/2019PioneerFinal512' 3.00"
Bryant Palmer3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal612' 0.00"
Grant Hagaman3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal212' 0.00"
Grant Hagaman3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal11' 9.00"
Carter Palmer4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal811' 7.00"
Grant Hagaman4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal611' 6.00"
Grant Hagaman4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal11' 6.00"
Mason Palmer4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal811' 3.00"
Mason Palmer4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal611' 1.00"
Grant Hagaman4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal11' 1.00"
Mason Palmer4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal11' 1.00"
Grant Hagaman3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal811' 0.00"
Grant Hagaman3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal210' 6.00"
Sean Hutchison4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal10' 6.00"
Carter Palmer4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal610' 6.00"
Mason Palmer4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal10' 6.00"
Carter Palmer4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal10' 6.00"
Mason Palmer4/13/2019PioneerFinal10' 3.00"
Mason Palmer4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal10' 0.00"
Carter Palmer4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal10' 0.00"
Aidan Beckstead4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal59' 7.00"
Aidan Beckstead4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal9' 6.00"
Matthew Reber4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal9' 6.00"
Eli Swatzell4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal8' 7.00"
Aidan Beckstead4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal48' 6.00"
Eli Swatzell4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal8' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Dawson Buckley4/24/2019Last Chance Desert VistaFinal47' 6.50"
Dawson Buckley4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal845' 9.00"
Dawson Buckley4/13/2019PioneerFinal545' 8.00"
Dawson Buckley3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal1045' 6.00"
Dawson Buckley4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal645' 2.00"
Dawson Buckley3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal844' 10.25"
Dawson Buckley3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal644' 10.00"
Dawson Buckley3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal44' 4.50"
Dawson Buckley3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal44' 0.50"
Dawson Buckley4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal843' 11.00"
Aaron Tafoya3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal40' 0.50"
Fidel Mercado4/24/2019Last Chance Desert VistaFinal38' 10.50"
Kade Owen3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal37' 7.50"
Fidel Mercado4/13/2019PioneerFinal36' 10.00"
Kade Owen3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal36' 9.75"
Kade Owen3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal35' 9.50"
Chavez Nakai3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal35' 7.50"
Chavez Nakai4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal135' 3.25"
Alonso Tabares3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal34' 1.50"
Alonso Tabares4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal34' 1.00"
Chavez Nakai4/13/2019PioneerFinal33' 10.00"
Alonso Tabares4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal33' 6.00"
Alonso Tabares3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal33' 4.00"
Chavez Nakai4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal32' 9.75"
Alonso Tabares4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal32' 8.00"
Alonso Tabares4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal32' 5.75"
Canyon Wells3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal32' 5.75"
Chavez Nakai4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal32' 5.50"
Alonso Tabares4/13/2019PioneerFinal32' 3.00"
Isaac Phillips4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal27' 8.25"
Isaac Phillips4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal27' 7.75"
Isaac Phillips3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal26' 10.50"
Back To Top

Discus

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Dawson Buckley3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal128' 1.00"
Dawson Buckley4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal8127' 6.00"
Dawson Buckley3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal6127' 4.00"
Dawson Buckley3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal127' 1.00"
Dawson Buckley4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal6124' 7.00"
Fidel Mercado3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal124' 7.00"
Fidel Mercado4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal4124' 3.00"
Dawson Buckley4/13/2019PioneerFinal122' 0.00"
Dawson Buckley4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal2121' 3.00"
Dawson Buckley4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal3120' 4.00"
Dawson Buckley3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal3120' 0.00"
Fidel Mercado4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal116' 5.00"
Dawson Buckley3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal113' 7.00"
Fidel Mercado4/13/2019PioneerFinal113' 0.00"
Fidel Mercado3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal112' 1.00"
Fidel Mercado3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal108' 3.00"
Fidel Mercado3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal103' 4.00"
Alonso Tabares4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal85' 1.00"
Alonso Tabares4/20/2019Bradshaw Mountain InviteFinal81' 1.00"
Canyon Wells3/2/2019Buckeye InvitationalFinal76' 5.00"
Alonso Tabares4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal75' 11.00"
Alonso Tabares3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal72' 6.00"
Alonso Tabares3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal71' 11.00"
Alonso Tabares4/13/2019PioneerFinal69' 1.00"
Chavez Nakai4/13/2019PioneerFinal67' 3.00"
Isaac Phillips3/30/2019Copper ClassicFinal66' 0.00"
Alonso Tabares4/6/2019Sedona InviteFinal65' 11.00"
Isaac Phillips4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal62' 9.00"
Isaac Phillips4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal50' 5.00"