Get Unlimited Access – for Free

See the latest stats for your favorite teams! Simply sign in or create your free MaxPreps account to unlock this page.

Skyhawks mascot photo.

Deer Valley Track & Field Stats by Player

Mascot
Skyhawks
Team
Varsity 2019
Colors
Blue, Silver
Coach
Kevin Riegle
Address
18424 N 51St Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
First Place
1
Second Place
1
Third Place
0

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place
100 Meter View Times Illias Burnett 00:11.26
200 Meter View Times Mason Calhoun 00:22.92
400 Meter View Times Mason Calhoun 00:52.30
800 Meter View Times Randy Espinoza 01:56.43
1600 Meter View Times Randy Espinoza 04:22.03
3200 Meter View Times Randy Espinoza 09:19.80
110 Meter Hurdles View Times Dez Melton 00:15.48
300 Meter Hurdles View Times Dez Melton 00:40.64
4 x 100 Meter View Times Deer Valley Relay Team 00:45.36
Event 1st Place
4 x 400 Meter View Times Deer Valley Relay Team 03:28.84
4 x 800 Meter View Times Deer Valley Relay Team 08:14.67
Long Jump View Times Malcolm Jackson 20' 6.00"
Triple Jump View Times Zane Dirksen 40' 1.00"
High Jump View Times Kellen Huth 6' 0.00"
Pole Vault View Times Johnathan Christopher 11' 7.00"
Shot Put View Times Alex Mckeon 51' 5.00"
Discus View Times Alex Mckeon 149' 9.00"
Javelin View Times Alex Mckeon 142' 0.00"

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Illias Burnett3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.2000:11.26
Mason Calhoun4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-1.3000:11.38
Christian Clay3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal2.1000:11.46
Mason Calhoun4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-0.7000:11.55
Mason Calhoun4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary-1.4000:11.57
Mason Calhoun4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal1-2.3000:11.58
Mason Calhoun3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.8000:11.67
Mason Calhoun3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal-0.9000:11.71
Mason Calhoun4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal-3.3000:11.73
Dez Melton4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-1.1000:11.76
Christian Clay3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final-2.2000:11.86
Damion Rebullosa3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal0.4000:12.04
Christian Clay3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal0.2000:12.15
Adrian Onyango4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-1.7000:12.37
Adrian Onyango4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary-0.4000:12.39
Adrian Onyango4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-1.2000:12.49
Christian Clay3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal1.8000:12.52
Matthew Weed4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary0.8000:12.71
Matthew Weed3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal0.3000:12.82
Matthew Weed4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-1.4000:12.99
Gavin Carlson3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final-0.8000:13.35
Oscar Hernandez-Alverez3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final0.0000:13.37
Back To Top

200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Mason Calhoun4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal4-0.6000:22.92
Mason Calhoun4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary0.2000:23.18
Mason Calhoun4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-2.5000:23.24
Mason Calhoun4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary0.8000:23.30
Ashton Hill3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:23.42
Mason Calhoun3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-1.8000:23.76
Mason Calhoun3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal1.2000:23.98
Mason Calhoun3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final-2.9000:24.03
Damion Rebullosa3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:24.25
Dez Melton4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary0.3000:24.46
Christian Clay4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary0.2000:24.47
Illias Burnett3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-0.4000:24.65
Christian Clay4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-0.8000:24.72
Christian Clay3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal1.2000:25.22
Christian Clay3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:26.06
Adrian Onyango4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-2.5000:26.18
Adrian Onyango4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-0.2000:26.35
Djevon Miles4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary-1.8000:26.36
Matthew Weed3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal1.3000:26.62
Ashton Hill4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary-1.6000:28.32
Back To Top

400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Mason Calhoun4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary00:52.30
Mason Calhoun4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal200:52.45
Trenton Green4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal00:53.73
Trenton Green3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal00:53.88
Trenton Green4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary00:54.49
Christian Clay4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary00:54.73
Kody Phetteplace4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary00:55.86
Christian Clay4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary00:56.17
Kody Phetteplace3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:56.22
Christian Clay4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:56.36
Kody Phetteplace4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary00:56.98
Kody Phetteplace4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:57.12
Djevon Miles4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary00:59.05
Xavier Mitchell3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final01:01.34
Diego Bautista3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal01:01.53
Djevon Miles3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final01:02.96
Matthew Weed3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final01:03.85
Ashton Hill3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal01:08.48
Jacob Quintero3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal01:09.41
Kendal Lyke3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal01:09.61
Back To Top

800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Randy Espinoza4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal801:56.43
Randy Espinoza3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final1001:59.02
Nick Olson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal201:59.50
Nick Olson3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal01:59.60
Nick Olson4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal202:00.88
Nick Olson3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal1002:02.01
Trenton Green4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal02:03.52
Trenton Green3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal02:04.32
Trenton Green3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal402:06.93
Jake Bruch4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal02:07.86
Jake Bruch4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal02:08.63
Xavier Rodriguez4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal02:09.44
Nick Olson3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final02:09.86
Kody Phetteplace4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal02:10.09
Jake Bruch4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal02:12.43
Kody Phetteplace3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal02:13.18
Jay Singer4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal02:21.84
Elias Perezchica3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal02:26.47
Jay Singer3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final02:30.30
Back To Top

1600 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Randy Espinoza3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final1004:22.03
Randy Espinoza4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal804:31.56
Nick Olson4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal604:35.63
Xavier Rodriguez3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final04:39.69
Nick Olson4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal604:39.71
Jake Bruch3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal204:43.55
Xavier Rodriguez4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal04:44.79
Jake Bruch4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal04:48.88
Xavier Rodriguez3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal204:51.08
Xavier Rodriguez4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal04:51.09
Xavier Rodriguez4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal04:56.21
Matthew Kuczora4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal04:56.41
Xavier Rodriguez3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal04:57.17
Austin Utter4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal05:00.26
Brandon Valdez3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal05:06.04
Austin Utter3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final05:10.14
Austin Utter3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal05:14.01
Elias Perezchica3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal05:15.63
Elias Perezchica3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal05:16.25
Elias Perezchica3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal05:26.34
Back To Top

3200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Randy Espinoza3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal09:19.80
Randy Espinoza3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal1009:27.89
Randy Espinoza4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal809:54.61
Jake Bruch4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal10:01.77
Jake Bruch3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal10:10.96
Jake Bruch4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal410:12.68
Jake Bruch3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal210:14.37
Jake Bruch3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final210:16.45
Xavier Rodriguez4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal10:31.33
Matthew Kuczora4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal110:49.59
Matthew Kuczora4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal10:55.52
Austin Utter4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal11:14.72
Austin Utter3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal11:14.92
Austin Utter3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal11:22.01
Elias Perezchica3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final11:37.77
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Dez Melton3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-0.6000:15.48
Dez Melton4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal8-2.6000:15.64
Dez Melton4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-1.0000:15.66
Dez Melton4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal10-0.6000:15.89
Dez Melton3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final8-0.6000:16.22
Dez Melton4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary-0.3000:16.32
Dez Melton3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal0.7000:16.39
Phillip Carr4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-1.3000:18.20
Dylan Anderson3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal0.4000:18.28
Phillip Carr3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-1.1000:18.89
Phillip Carr4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary0.3000:18.91
Phillip Carr3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final-0.9000:19.18
Phillip Carr3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal0.3000:19.24
Phillip Carr4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-1.0000:19.34
Diego Bautista3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:19.49
Diego Bautista3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final-0.1000:20.16
Diego Bautista4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-2.5000:20.16
Diego Bautista4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary-1.0000:20.25
Oscar Hernandez-Alverez4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary0.3000:21.75
Oscar Hernandez-Alverez3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal0.1000:21.91
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Dez Melton4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal800:40.64
Dez Melton4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary00:42.16
Dez Melton3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:42.45
Dez Melton4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal500:43.00
Dez Melton3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final200:43.25
Dez Melton4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary00:43.83
Dez Melton3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal00:45.24
Trenton Green3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:45.78
Trenton Green4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary00:45.79
Dylan Anderson3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:47.19
Trenton Green3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final00:47.62
Diego Bautista4/6/2019Westside InvitationalPreliminary00:47.71
Diego Bautista3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:48.15
Matthew Weed4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:48.67
Diego Bautista4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary00:48.67
Diego Bautista4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:48.79
Diego Bautista3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final00:50.84
Matthew Weed4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictPreliminary00:50.96
Oscar Hernandez-Alverez3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal00:51.65
Steven Lopez3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal00:51.66
Steven Lopez3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:53.08
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Deer Valley Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:45.36
Deer Valley Relay Team4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal00:45.52
Deer Valley Relay Team3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal00:46.01
Deer Valley Relay Team3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal00:46.27
Deer Valley Relay Team4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal00:46.65
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Deer Valley Relay Team4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal03:28.84
Deer Valley Relay Team4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal03:33.37
Deer Valley Relay Team3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal03:37.91
Deer Valley Relay Team3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal03:38.53
Deer Valley Relay Team3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final03:43.51
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Deer Valley Relay Team4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal08:14.67
Deer Valley Relay Team3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal08:53.05
Deer Valley Relay Team3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final09:01.41
Deer Valley Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal09:23.33
Deer Valley Relay Team3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal09:48.99
Back To Top

Long Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Malcolm Jackson3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal40.0020' 6.00"
Malcolm Jackson3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final0.2018' 10.50"
Kellen Huth3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final0.2018' 10.00"
Zane Dirksen4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal-2.9018' 7.75"
Zane Dirksen4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal0.2018' 7.50"
Christian Jurewicz3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal-0.9018' 4.00"
Zane Dirksen3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-0.6018' 4.00"
Kellen Huth4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal-3.9018' 2.50"
Kellen Huth4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal0.0018' 1.75"
Kellen Huth3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal-0.6018' 0.00"
Kellen Huth3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.9017' 9.50"
Christian Jurewicz3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final1.9017' 6.50"
Christian Jurewicz4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal0.0017' 5.00"
Christian Jurewicz4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal-1.7016' 11.50"
Jacob Quintero3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal1.4015' 9.00"
Singer Jay3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal-1.4014' 11.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Zane Dirksen4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal102.7040' 1.00"
Zane Dirksen4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal2-0.9039' 6.75"
Zane Dirksen3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.0038' 11.00"
Phillip Carr4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal-0.1038' 0.00"
Kellen Huth4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal30.5037' 9.00"
Phillip Carr3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal1.5037' 7.00"
Kellen Huth3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal0.5037' 4.00"
Kellen Huth3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.0037' 4.00"
Zane Dirksen3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal0.0037' 1.00"
Phillip Carr3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.4036' 7.75"
Xavier Mitchell4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal1.8035' 6.75"
Kellen Huth3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final0.0035' 5.50"
Kellen Huth4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal-0.3035' 4.00"
Phillip Carr3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final0.6034' 11.00"
Gavin Carlson3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal1.1026' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Kellen Huth4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal86' 0.00"
Zane Dirksen4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal55' 11.00"
Kellen Huth3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal5' 10.00"
Kellen Huth4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal5' 10.00"
Zane Dirksen4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal15' 10.00"
Christian Jurewicz3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal45' 8.00"
Zane Dirksen3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal55' 8.00"
Zane Dirksen4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal45' 8.00"
Christian Jurewicz3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal5' 7.00"
Christian Jurewicz4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal25' 7.00"
Kellen Huth4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal15' 7.00"
Kellen Huth3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final5' 6.00"
Kellen Huth3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal5' 6.00"
Christian Jurewicz4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal15' 6.00"
Phillip Carr4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Johnathan Christopher4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal811' 7.00"
Johnathan Christopher4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal210' 7.00"
Johnathan Christopher4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal10' 0.00"
Zane Dirksen4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal9' 7.00"
Nick Olson3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Alex Mckeon4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal1051' 5.00"
Alex Mckeon3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final849' 3.50"
Alex Mckeon4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal649' 0.00"
Alex Mckeon3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal648' 6.00"
Alex Mckeon4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal648' 5.00"
Alex Mckeon3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal46' 6.50"
Alex Mckeon3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal846' 0.00"
Brandon Schwartz4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal41' 0.50"
Josh Gartshore4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal38' 11.00"
Dylan Henderson3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal38' 9.50"
Brandon Schwartz3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal38' 6.00"
Dylan Henderson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal38' 4.50"
Dylan Henderson4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal37' 11.00"
Dylan Henderson4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal37' 6.00"
Brandon Schwartz3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal37' 5.00"
Dylan Henderson3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final37' 2.00"
Brandon Schwartz3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final37' 2.00"
Brandon Schwartz3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal37' 1.00"
Josh Gartshore4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal36' 10.00"
Dylan Henderson3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal36' 7.00"
Brandon Schwartz4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal36' 5.50"
Josh Gartshore4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal35' 11.00"
Dylan Henderson3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal34' 11.00"
Back To Top

Discus

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Alex Mckeon4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal6149' 9.00"
Alex Mckeon3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final5144' 10.00"
Alex Mckeon4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal6143' 4.00"
Alex Mckeon4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal5142' 8.00"
Alex Mckeon3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal4139' 0.00"
Alex Mckeon3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal5138' 5.00"
Alex Mckeon3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal130' 10.00"
Brandon Schwartz4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal121' 10.00"
Dylan Henderson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal112' 0.00"
Brandon Schwartz4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal110' 4.00"
Dylan Henderson4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal108' 5.00"
Brandon Schwartz3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal106' 9.00"
Dylan Henderson4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal104' 0.00"
Brandon Schwartz3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final103' 2.00"
Brandon Schwartz3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal99' 9.00"
Josh Gartshore4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal98' 8.00"
Dylan Henderson3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal97' 4.00"
Josh Gartshore4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal96' 0.00"
Dylan Henderson3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal91' 0.00"
Josh Gartshore3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal88' 0.00"
Dylan Henderson3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal85' 5.00"
Josh Gartshore4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal81' 0.00"
Dylan Henderson3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final77' 5.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Alex Mckeon4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal6142' 0.00"
Alex Mckeon4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal6136' 6.00"
Alex Mckeon3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal2125' 3.00"
Corbin Calhoun3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal113' 11.00"
Corbin Calhoun4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal108' 6.00"
Corbin Calhoun3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal108' 5.00"
Josh Gartshore3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal106' 9.00"
Corbin Calhoun3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final103' 10.00"
Corbin Calhoun3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal103' 5.00"
Brandon Schwartz3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final103' 5.00"
Brandon Schwartz4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal102' 8.00"
Josh Gartshore4/6/2019Westside InvitationalFinal100' 8.00"
Josh Gartshore3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal99' 6.00"
Brandon Schwartz3/1/2019Mountain Ridge InviteFinal99' 2.00"
Brandon Schwartz3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal98' 5.00"
Corbin Calhoun4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal96' 0.00"
Josh Gartshore4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal94' 1.00"
Josh Gartshore4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal91' 11.00"
Corbin Calhoun4/15/2019Deer Valley DistrictFinal90' 1.00"
Dylan Henderson3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final70' 4.00"