Get Unlimited Access – for Free

See the latest stats for your favorite teams! Simply sign in or create your free MaxPreps account to unlock this page.

Wolves mascot photo.

Desert Mountain Track & Field Stats by Player

Mascot
Wolves
Team
Varsity 2019
Colors
Maroon, Gray
Coach
Mark Schumaker
Address
12575 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
First Place
0
Second Place
1
Third Place
0

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place
100 Meter View Times Mason Faust 00:11.31
200 Meter View Times Jeffrey Montoya 00:22.98
400 Meter View Times Jeffrey Montoya 00:50.83
800 Meter View Times Kyle Miller 01:56.25
1600 Meter View Times Connor Heron 04:25.84
3200 Meter View Times Connor Heron 09:55.43
110 Meter Hurdles View Times Hayden McGarvie 00:18.34
300 Meter Hurdles View Times Ben Vazquez 00:44.72
4 x 100 Meter View Times Desert Mountain Relay Team 00:44.33
Event 1st Place
4 x 200 Meter View Times Desert Mountain Relay Team 01:37.87
4 x 400 Meter View Times Desert Mountain Relay Team 03:26.29
4 x 800 Meter View Times Desert Mountain Relay Team 08:05.45
Long Jump View Times Armand Reichelt 22' 5.00"
Triple Jump View Times Ben Vazquez 37' 1.50"
High Jump View Times Eli Mackowski 5' 11.00"
Shot Put View Times Jack Frus 36' 8.50"
Discus View Times Jack Frus 114' 4.00"
Javelin View Times Austin Liebeskind 158' 5.00"

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Mason Faust4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal1-2.1000:11.31
Mason Faust4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-0.1000:11.37
Jeffrey Montoya4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary0.0000:11.42
Armand Reichelt3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.4000:11.47
Armand Reichelt3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal1.4000:11.50
Jeffrey Montoya3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal-0.9000:11.52
Mason Faust4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal3-3.3000:11.61
Mason Faust3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-0.9000:11.61
Armand Reichelt3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.6000:11.63
Colton Panowyk4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-0.4000:11.66
Mason Faust4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary-1.2000:11.70
Colton Panowyk4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal-2.3000:11.73
Armand Reichelt4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary-2.5000:11.86
Tomaso Maggiore4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-2.8000:11.90
Colton Panowyk4/13/2019PioneerFinal-2.8000:11.94
Anthony Washington3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal0.8000:12.01
William Ingram4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-0.9000:12.02
Jett Church4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.3000:12.03
Jabez White4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-2.8000:12.03
Jabez White4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-0.7000:12.04
Jett Church4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-0.3000:12.14
Kaden McGuffie3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal0.1000:12.14
Jett Church3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-0.9000:12.14
Kaden McGuffie4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.3000:12.24
Henry Powers4/13/2019PioneerFinal-3.3000:12.25
Caleb Mooi4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-2.8000:12.36
Anthony Washington4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.3000:12.37
Tyler May4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-2.4000:12.44
Robert Vega3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal0.8000:12.47
Jace Church4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-2.4000:12.47
Jace Church3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal0.6000:12.51
Anthony Washington3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final1.1000:12.52
Robert Vega3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final1.6000:12.59
Robert Vega4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-2.4000:12.60
Dawson Stenzel4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-2.4000:12.62
Jace Church4/13/2019PioneerFinal-2.5000:12.65
Nick Babey4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-0.9000:12.69
Matthew Mowrey4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-0.8000:12.82
Robert Vega4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.5000:12.85
Jesse Cooper4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-2.4000:12.99
Jacob Kaye4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-0.8000:13.15
Ryan Schnitzler4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-0.1000:13.57
Adam Quiros4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-0.8000:13.67
Jayden Patel4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-0.1000:14.10
Bradford Kahla4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-0.1000:14.33
Back To Top

200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Jeffrey Montoya4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary1.2000:22.98
Jeffrey Montoya4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal3-1.6000:23.24
Jeffrey Montoya4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary0.3000:23.28
Mason Faust4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal1-1.7000:23.63
Mason Faust3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-1.4000:23.90
Mason Faust3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.1000:23.99
Jabez White4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.8000:24.13
Luke Miller4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.8000:24.19
Jabez White4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.7000:24.20
Mason Faust3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final-0.2000:24.28
Mason Faust3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal1.9000:24.39
Hudson Pons4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.9000:24.45
Jett Church4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.7000:24.58
Jett Church4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary0.0000:24.63
Jabez White3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-0.8000:24.64
Tomaso Maggiore3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-0.1000:24.66
Tomaso Maggiore4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.5000:24.69
Mason Faust4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary-0.8000:24.72
Jett Church3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal1.9000:24.72
Colin Franks4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.2000:24.77
Anthony Washington3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal1.9000:24.87
Caleb Mooi4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.9000:24.91
Jabez White3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final-0.2000:25.01
Jett Church3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-1.7000:25.03
Anthony Reynolds4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.9000:25.17
Colton Panowyk3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final-0.8000:25.19
Colin Franks4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.7000:25.21
Jace Church4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-0.6000:25.35
Anthony Washington3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.1000:25.36
Nick Aspiras4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-0.6000:25.40
Devon Jarrell4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-0.6000:25.87
Tomaso Maggiore4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.7000:25.98
Matthew Mowrey4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-0.6000:26.15
Jacob Kaye4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.2000:26.85
Devon Jarrell3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final-0.2000:27.08
Adam Quiros4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.2000:27.87
Bradford Kahla4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.0000:29.12
Ryan Schnitzler4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.0000:29.12
Jayden Patel4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal-1.0000:30.29
Back To Top

400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Jeffrey Montoya4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal500:50.83
Grant Dolin4/13/2019PioneerFinal800:51.16
Jeffrey Montoya3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal300:51.43
Grant Dolin4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal200:51.98
Kyle Miller4/13/2019PioneerFinal400:52.09
Grant Dolin3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal00:52.35
Luke Miller4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary00:52.51
Jeffrey Montoya4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:52.95
Luke Miller4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal100:53.52
Luke Miller4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:53.86
Colin Franks4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal00:54.12
Hudson Pons4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal00:54.25
Hudson Pons4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:54.27
Luke Miller3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:54.33
Hudson Pons3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:54.38
Hudson Pons3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal00:54.88
Hudson Pons4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:54.99
Hudson Pons3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:55.38
Tomaso Maggiore4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal00:55.61
Hudson Pons4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary00:56.00
Hudson Pons3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:56.06
Zac Williams4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal00:57.30
Nick Aspiras3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal00:57.98
Nick Aspiras4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal00:58.32
Devon Jarrell4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal00:58.47
Tomaso Maggiore3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:58.52
Nick Aspiras3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:59.68
Alexander Williams4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal01:00.36
Salvatore Caramucci4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal01:03.26
Micheal O'Brien4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal01:03.27
Devon Jarrell3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final01:08.17
Back To Top

800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Kyle Miller4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal801:56.25
Kyle Miller4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal801:56.26
Grant Dolin4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal601:57.35
Grant Dolin4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal601:57.59
Kyle Miller3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final601:58.53
Kyle Miller4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal801:58.94
Kyle Miller4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary01:58.96
Grant Dolin3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final501:59.19
Grant Dolin4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary02:00.08
Grant Dolin3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal02:00.18
Connor Heron4/13/2019PioneerFinal402:00.25
Grant Dolin3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal602:01.01
Logan Kerr4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal02:06.08
Connor Heron3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final02:07.50
William McKay3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal02:10.08
Logan Kerr3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal02:10.13
Luke Miller3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final02:10.18
Logan Kerr3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal02:10.24
Logan Brethour4/13/2019PioneerFinal02:11.79
Luke Miller3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal02:12.07
William McKay4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal02:12.37
Logan Brethour4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal402:13.05
Logan Brethour4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal02:13.68
Logan Brethour3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal02:15.00
William McKay3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal02:17.52
Brett Becicka4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal02:22.68
Eli Stone4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal02:25.18
Christopher Heron4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal02:25.72
Christopher Heron4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal02:26.06
Joseph Mack4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal02:51.32
William Whittington4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal03:05.15
Back To Top

1600 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Connor Heron4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal404:25.84
Connor Heron4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal604:29.35
Connor Heron4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary04:30.16
Connor Heron3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final604:32.34
Kyle Miller3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal604:35.70
Connor Heron3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal04:38.18
Connor Heron4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal804:40.12
Grant Dolin3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal04:45.88
William McKay3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal04:50.93
Logan Kerr3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal04:51.90
Logan Kerr4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary04:53.86
Carter Morales4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal204:54.13
Carter Morales3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal04:54.44
Carter Morales4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal04:54.60
Carter Morales4/13/2019PioneerFinal04:55.36
Brett Becicka4/13/2019PioneerFinal04:56.01
Andrew Alexander4/13/2019PioneerFinal04:58.65
Carter Morales3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal04:59.07
Carter Morales3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal04:59.95
Jack Forman4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal105:01.02
Brett Becicka4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal05:01.68
Andrew Alexander4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal05:02.64
Brett Becicka4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal05:03.30
William McKay3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final05:03.92
Logan Kerr4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal05:04.09
Logan Kerr3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final05:04.29
Davis McKechnie4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal05:04.30
Carter Morales3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final05:06.24
Brett Becicka4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal05:07.70
Andrew Alexander3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal05:11.98
Davis McKechnie4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal05:12.86
Andrew Alexander4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal05:21.93
Andrew Alexander4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal05:27.38
Josh Head4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal05:35.73
Michael Kupfer4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal05:39.60
Joe Hudson4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal05:45.37
Spencer Cihak4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal05:52.29
William Whittington4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal07:02.44
Back To Top

3200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Connor Heron3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal809:55.43
Kyle Miller4/13/2019PioneerFinal610:10.83
William McKay4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal10:28.24
William McKay4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal410:30.02
Carter Morales4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal10:30.46
Carter Morales3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal10:37.09
Logan Kerr4/5/2019Scottsdale Distance ClassicFinal10:40.45
Logan Kerr3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal10:43.44
Carter Morales3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal10:44.82
Carter Morales4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal10:46.36
Carter Morales4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal10:49.99
William McKay4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal10:51.55
William McKay4/13/2019PioneerFinal10:51.92
Andrew Alexander3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal10:54.91
Andrew Alexander4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal10:55.40
Andrew Alexander3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final10:58.09
Andrew Alexander3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal10:58.68
Andrew Alexander3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal11:04.44
Davis McKechnie3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal11:20.88
Andrew Alexander4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal11:28.81
Davis McKechnie4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal12:04.15
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Hayden McGarvie4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-1.0000:18.34
Ben Vazquez4/13/2019PioneerFinal0.7000:18.67
Ben Vazquez4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal6-2.1000:18.81
Hayden McGarvie4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary-1.8000:18.90
Hayden McGarvie4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal4-2.1000:18.94
Hayden McGarvie3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-0.5000:19.00
Ben Vazquez3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.8000:19.05
Ben Vazquez3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-1.5000:19.11
Ben Vazquez4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-2.5000:19.18
Ben Vazquez4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary-1.4000:19.41
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Ben Vazquez4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:44.72
Hayden McGarvie4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:45.31
Hayden McGarvie3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:45.34
Hayden McGarvie4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal200:45.97
Ben Vazquez4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal00:46.17
Ben Vazquez4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal100:46.28
Hayden McGarvie4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal00:46.29
Ben Vazquez3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:46.46
Kaden McGuffie3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:46.65
Ben Vazquez4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:47.88
Hayden McGarvie3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:48.29
Hayden McGarvie3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal00:48.92
Jack Forman3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:49.56
Jack Forman4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal00:51.21
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Desert Mountain Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:44.33
Desert Mountain Relay Team4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:45.18
Desert Mountain Relay Team3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:45.73
Desert Mountain Relay Team3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:46.88
Desert Mountain Relay Team3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:46.95
Desert Mountain Relay Team4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal00:46.99
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Desert Mountain Relay Team3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal01:37.87
Desert Mountain Relay Team3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final01:40.45
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Desert Mountain Relay Team4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal03:26.29
Desert Mountain Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal03:27.28
Desert Mountain Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary03:29.74
Desert Mountain Relay Team4/13/2019PioneerFinal03:30.19
Desert Mountain Relay Team4/4/201940th Sun Angel InvitePreliminary03:30.69
Desert Mountain Relay Team3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal03:31.34
Desert Mountain Relay Team3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal03:40.24
Desert Mountain Relay Team3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal03:46.31
Desert Mountain Relay Team4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal04:04.83
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Desert Mountain Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal08:05.45
Desert Mountain Relay Team3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal08:11.34
Desert Mountain Relay Team3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final08:52.87
Desert Mountain Relay Team4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal09:41.30
Back To Top

Long Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Armand Reichelt3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final101.1022' 5.00"
Armand Reichelt3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.0022' 0.50"
Armand Reichelt4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal60.7021' 5.75"
Austin Liebeskind4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal-2.0019' 8.00"
Austin Liebeskind3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-1.1019' 2.50"
Austin Liebeskind3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.1018' 11.50"
Austin Liebeskind3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal-0.8018' 11.50"
Austin Liebeskind4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal10.0018' 8.50"
Austin Liebeskind4/13/2019PioneerFinal0.0018' 8.00"
Dawson Stenzel4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal1.5018' 1.00"
Kade Buckley4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal1.1016' 11.25"
Dawson Stenzel3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal-1.1016' 4.50"
Matthew Mowrey4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal1.1016' 2.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Ben Vazquez3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-0.1037' 1.50"
Ben Vazquez3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.9036' 9.50"
Ben Vazquez4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal0.0036' 8.50"
Ben Vazquez4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal6-1.2036' 7.50"
Ben Vazquez3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.0036' 6.50"
Ben Vazquez4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.2036' 5.00"
Ben Vazquez4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal0.8035' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Eli Mackowski4/13/2019PioneerFinal55' 11.00"
Jeffrey Montoya3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal05' 9.00"
Eli Mackowski4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal45' 8.00"
Jeffrey Montoya4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal5' 8.00"
Eli Mackowski3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal5' 7.00"
Eli Mackowski3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal5' 7.00"
Jeffrey Montoya4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal5' 7.00"
Eli Mackowski4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal5' 7.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Jack Frus4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal36' 8.50"
Jack Frus4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal36' 3.00"
Jack Frus3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal35' 2.00"
Jack Frus4/13/2019PioneerFinal34' 6.00"
Jack Frus4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal34' 5.00"
Mikael Badaly3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal32' 11.00"
Zac Williams3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final31' 11.00"
Zac Williams3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal31' 7.00"
Elias Henderson3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final30' 10.00"
Elias Henderson3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal29' 5.00"
Mikael Badaly3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final28' 9.00"
Caleb Mooi4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal28' 8.00"
Liam O'Grady4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal22' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Jack Frus4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal6114' 4.00"
Jack Frus4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal109' 6.00"
Jack Frus3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal106' 8.00"
Jack Frus4/13/2019PioneerFinal104' 6.00"
Zac Williams3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final98' 1.50"
Zac Williams4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal97' 9.00"
Zac Williams4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal92' 6.00"
Zac Williams3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal89' 10.00"
Zac Williams3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal88' 2.00"
Mikael Badaly3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final83' 4.00"
Elias Henderson3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal80' 10.00"
Jesse Cooper4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal75' 0.00"
Kade Buckley4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal70' 1.00"
Smarth Kapoor4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal69' 2.00"
Mikael Badaly4/13/2019PioneerFinal64' 6.00"
Eli Mackowski4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal61' 8.00"
Smarth Kapoor4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal60' 5.00"
Liam O'Grady4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal55' 3.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Austin Liebeskind4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal8158' 5.00"
Austin Liebeskind4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal8158' 5.00"
Austin Liebeskind3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal5157' 0.00"
Austin Liebeskind3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal151' 8.00"
Austin Liebeskind3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal5151' 0.00"
Austin Liebeskind4/4/201940th Sun Angel InviteFinal1146' 4.00"
Austin Liebeskind4/13/2019PioneerFinal4144' 11.00"
Austin Liebeskind3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final120' 10.00"
Nick Aspiras4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal111' 10.00"
Nick Aspiras4/18/2019SUSD DistrictFinal111' 6.00"