Eagle's Landing Girls Basketball (2019-20) Schedule

Print
OVERALL21-90.70 Win %
LEAGUE13-11stAAAAA Region 4
HOME9-0AWAY7-3NEUTRAL5-6
PF1,790PA1,362STREAK1L
Fri, 11/15
7:00pm
Locust Grove Mascot
Locust Grove
HomeRegion
W68-22Box Score
Tue, 11/19
6:00pm
Buford Mascot
Buford
AwayNon-Region
L78-66Box Score
Sat, 11/30
6:00pm
Spalding Mascot
SpaldingGriffin
AwayTournament
L50-40Box Score
Tue, 12/3
6:00pm
Union Grove Mascot
Union GroveMcDonough
AwayRegion
W52-32Box Score
Sat, 12/7
6:00pm
Jones County Mascot
Jones CountyGray
HomeRegion
W60-56Box Score
Tue, 12/10
6:00pm
Ola Mascot
OlaMcDonough
AwayRegion
W88-35Box Score
Tue, 12/17
11:45am
Ryle Mascot
RyleUnion, KY
NeutralTournament
L56-31Box Score
Wed, 12/18
8:30am
Clovis West Mascot
Clovis WestFresno, CA
NeutralTournament
L67-48Box Score
Fri, 12/20
8:00am
K
KeenanColumbia, SC
NeutralTournament
W73-49Box Score
Sat, 12/21
9:00am
McEachern Mascot
McEachernPowder Springs
NeutralTournament
L67-66Box Score
Fri, 12/27
6:00pm
Langston Hughes Mascot
Langston HughesFairburn
NeutralNon-Region
L57-47Box Score
Fri, 1/3
7:00pm
Stockbridge Mascot
Stockbridge
AwayRegion
W75-20Box Score
Mon, 1/6
Time TBA
Dutchtown Mascot
DutchtownHampton
HomeRegion
W72-44Box Score
Tue, 1/7
6:00pm
Locust Grove Mascot
Locust Grove
AwayRegion
W101-31Box Score
Fri, 1/10
7:00pm
W
WoodlandStockbridge
HomeRegion
W45-34Box Score
Tue, 1/14
6:00pm
Union Grove Mascot
Union GroveMcDonough
HomeRegion
W66-36Box Score
Fri, 1/17
7:00pm
Jones County Mascot
Jones CountyGray
AwayRegion
L64-42Box Score
Sat, 1/18
6:00pm
Dutchtown Mascot
DutchtownHampton
AwayRegion
W65-45Box Score
Mon, 1/20
12:15pm
Columbia Mascot
ColumbiaDecatur
NeutralNon-Region
W43-35Box Score
Tue, 1/21
6:00pm
Ola Mascot
OlaMcDonough
HomeRegion
W82-24Box Score
Fri, 1/24
5:00pm
Nazareth Mascot
NazarethBrooklyn, NY
NeutralNon-Region
L59-51Box Score
Sat, 1/25
9:00am
Central Mascot
CentralSpringfield, MA
NeutralTournament
W49-46 (OT)Box Score
Thu, 1/30
6:00pm
W
WoodlandStockbridge
AwayRegion
W51-44Box Score
Fri, 1/31
7:00pm
Stockbridge Mascot
Stockbridge
HomeRegion
W62-37Box Score
Thu, 2/6
7:00pm
Union Grove Mascot
Union GroveMcDonough
AwayPlayoff
W49-39Box Score
Fri, 2/7
7:00pm
W
WoodlandStockbridge
NeutralTournament
W52-51Box Score
Fri, 2/14
6:00pm
South Effingham Mascot
South EffinghamGuyton
HomePlayoff
W69-31Box Score
Thu, 2/20
6:00pm
Riverwood Mascot
RiverwoodAtlanta
HomePlayoff
W65-50Box Score
Tue, 2/25
7:00pm
Veterans Mascot
VeteransKathleen
NeutralPlayoff
W57-43Box Score
Sat, 2/29
6:00pm
Kell Mascot
KellMarietta
NeutralPlayoff
L60-55Box Score