Noblesville (Noblesville, IN) | 6-1 |
-
4/4/2024 3-0 (W)[+]
-
3/16/2024 2-0 (W)
-
4/6/2023 3-0 (W)
-
3/18/2023 2-1 (W)
-
4/7/2022 3-0 (W)
-
3/19/2022 2-0 (W)
-
4/8/2021 3-0 (L)
|
Avon (Avon, IN) | 5-0 |
-
4/2/2024 3-1 (W)[+]
-
4/4/2023 3-2 (W)
-
4/22/2022 3-0 (W)
-
4/21/2021 3-0 (W)
-
3/20/2021 2-0 (W)
|
Columbus East (Columbus East, IN) | 5-0 |
-
4/29/2023 2-0 (W)[+]
-
4/29/2023 2-0 (W)
-
4/24/2021 2-0 (W)
-
4/17/2021 2-0 (W)
-
5/2/2019 2-1 (W)
|
Herron (Herron, IN) | 5-1 |
-
3/12/2024 3-0 (W)[+]
-
3/14/2023 3-0 (W)
-
5/6/2022 3-1 (L)
-
4/30/2022 2-1 (W)
-
4/17/2021 2-0 (W)
-
4/10/2021 2-0 (W)
|
Brownsburg (Brownsburg, IN) | 5-1 |
-
3/14/2024 3-2 (W)[+]
-
4/8/2023 2-1 (W)
-
3/16/2023 3-1 (L)
-
4/30/2022 2-1 (W)
-
3/16/2022 3-0 (W)
-
3/17/2021 3-2 (W)
|
Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette Jefferson, IN) | 4-0 |
-
3/16/2024 2-0 (W)[+]
-
4/29/2023 2-0 (W)
-
5/7/2022 2-0 (W)
-
4/27/2019 2-1 (W)
|
New Palestine (New Palestine, IN) | 4-0 |
-
4/11/2024 3-0 (W)[+]
-
4/13/2023 3-0 (W)
-
3/18/2023 2-0 (W)
-
4/14/2022 3-0 (W)
|
Zionsville (Zionsville, IN) | 4-1 |
-
5/5/2023 3-1 (W)[+]
-
3/18/2022 3-0 (L)
-
5/12/2021 3-0 (W)
-
4/23/2021 3-0 (W)
-
3/27/2021 2-1 (W)
|
Indy Genesis HomeSchool (Indy Genesis HomeSchool, IN) | 3-0 |
-
4/8/2022 3-0 (W)[+]
-
4/13/2021 3-0 (W)
-
4/10/2021 2-0 (W)
|
Center Grove (Center Grove, IN) | 3-1 |
-
4/26/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
4/5/2022 3-2 (W)
-
3/17/2022 3-1 (L)
-
4/6/2021 3-0 (W)
|
Westfield (Westfield, IN) | 3-2 |
-
3/13/2024 3-2 (W)[+]
-
3/15/2023 3-0 (L)
-
4/16/2022 2-0 (L)
-
4/30/2021 3-0 (W)
-
3/27/2021 2-0 (W)
|
Franklin Community (Franklin Community, IN) | 3-2 |
-
3/16/2024 2-0 (L)[+]
-
3/18/2023 2-0 (W)
-
3/19/2022 2-1 (L)
-
4/9/2021 2-0 (W)
-
3/20/2021 2-1 (W)
|
North Central (North Central, IN) | 3-5 |
-
4/19/2024 3-2 (W)[+]
-
4/21/2023 3-0 (W)
-
3/31/2022 3-0 (L)
-
5/8/2021 2-0 (W)
-
4/17/2021 2-0 (L)
-
3/20/2021 2-1 (L)
-
3/13/2021 2-0 (L)
-
4/27/2019 2-0 (L)
|
Columbia City (Columbia City, IN) | 2-0 |
-
3/16/2024 2-0 (W)[+]
-
3/18/2023 2-0 (W)
|
Whiteland (Whiteland, IN) | 2-0 |
-
4/25/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
4/21/2022 3-0 (W)
|
Indianapolis Lutheran (Indianapolis Lutheran, IN) | 2-0 |
-
5/13/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
5/5/2022 3-0 (W)
|
Tournament Opponent (Tournament Opponent, ) | 2-0 |
-
4/16/2022 2-1 (W)[+]
-
4/16/2022 2-0 (W)
|
Silver Creek (Silver Creek, IN) | 2-0 |
-
5/12/2022 3-0 (W)[+]
-
4/24/2021 2-1 (W)
|
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, IN) | 2-4 |
-
4/18/2023 2-0 (W)[+]
-
5/7/2022 2-0 (L)
-
4/30/2022 2-1 (L)
-
5/4/2021 3-1 (L)
-
4/20/2021 2-1 (W)
-
3/13/2021 2-0 (L)
|
Hamilton Southeastern (Hamilton Southeastern, IN) | 2-5 |
-
4/13/2024 2-0 (W)[+]
-
5/4/2023 3-0 (L)
-
4/27/2022 3-0 (L)
-
5/8/2021 2-0 (W)
-
4/28/2021 3-1 (L)
-
3/27/2021 2-1 (L)
-
4/25/2019 3-2 (L)
|
Guerin Catholic (Guerin Catholic, IN) | 2-5 |
-
3/20/2024 3-1 (L)[+]
-
4/15/2023 3-0 (W)
-
5/7/2022 2-0 (L)
-
5/15/2021 3-1 (L)
-
5/8/2021 2-0 (W)
-
3/27/2021 2-1 (L)
-
3/20/2021 2-1 (L)
|
Columbus North (Columbus North, IN) | 1-0 |
-
4/15/2024 3-0 (W)
|
Harrison (Harrison, IN) | 1-0 |
-
4/29/2023 2-0 (W)
|
McCutcheon (McCutcheon, IN) | 1-0 |
-
4/29/2023 2-0 (W)
|
Indiana Christian Academy (Indiana Christian Academy, IN) | 1-0 |
-
4/16/2022 2-0 (W)
|
Varsity Opponent (Varsity Opponent, ) | 1-0 |
-
4/10/2021 2-0 (W)
|
Lawrence North (Lawrence North, IN) | 1-0 |
-
5/2/2019 2-0 (W)
|
Illiana Christian (Illiana Christian, IN) | 1-1 |
-
5/7/2022 2-0 (L)[+]
-
4/17/2021 2-0 (W)
|
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, IN) | 1-2 |
-
4/8/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
5/3/2022 3-0 (L)
-
5/6/2021 3-1 (L)
|
Southport (Southport, IN) | 1-5 |
-
4/9/2024 3-0 (L)[+]
-
5/13/2023 3-1 (L)
-
4/11/2023 3-1 (L)
-
4/12/2022 3-0 (L)
-
3/19/2022 2-1 (W)
-
5/1/2019 2-0 (L)
|
Perry Meridian (Perry Meridian, IN) | 1-6 |
-
3/19/2024 3-2 (W)[+]
-
3/21/2023 3-0 (L)
-
4/26/2022 3-1 (L)
-
5/8/2021 2-0 (L)
-
4/24/2021 2-1 (L)
-
4/9/2021 2-0 (L)
-
5/1/2019 2-0 (L)
|
St. Xavier (St. Xavier, KY) | 0-1 |
-
4/12/2024 2-1 (L)
|
Olentangy (Olentangy, OH) | 0-1 |
-
4/13/2024 2-0 (L)
|
Floyd Central (Floyd Central, IN) | 0-1 |
-
4/27/2019 2-0 (L)
|
Tri-West Hendricks (Tri-West Hendricks, IN) | 0-1 |
-
4/27/2019 2-0 (L)
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory, IN) | 0-3 |
-
4/13/2024 2-0 (L)[+]
-
4/30/2022 2-0 (L)
-
4/24/2021 2-1 (L)
|
Roncalli (Roncalli, IN) | 0-4 |
-
4/22/2024 3-0 (L)[+]
-
4/12/2023 3-0 (L)
-
3/13/2021 2-0 (L)
-
5/11/2019 3-0 (L)
|
Fishers (Fishers, IN) | 0-5 |
-
3/11/2024 3-0 (L)[+]
-
3/13/2023 3-0 (L)
-
3/14/2022 3-0 (L)
-
4/20/2021 2-0 (L)
-
3/15/2021 3-0 (L)
|
Cathedral (Cathedral, IN) | 0-6 |
-
4/12/2024 2-0 (L)[+]
-
4/3/2024 3-0 (L)
-
4/18/2023 2-0 (L)
-
4/15/2023 3-0 (L)
-
5/14/2022 3-0 (L)
-
4/19/2022 2-0 (L)
|