Grace Prep Basketball (2019-20) Schedule

Print
OVERALL27-90.75 Win %
LEAGUE10-01stTAPPS 4A District 3
HOME10-2AWAY5-1NEUTRAL12-6
PF2,497PA1,692STREAK1L
Tue, 11/12
7:30pm
Ovilla Christian Mascot
Ovilla ChristianRed Oak
HomeNon-District
W76-17Box Score
Thu, 11/14
Time TBA
John Paul II Mascot
John Paul IIPlano
AwayNon-District
L107-69Box Score
Tue, 11/19
7:30pm
Parish Episcopal Mascot
Parish EpiscopalDallas
NeutralNon-District
W70-38Box Score
Thu, 11/21
Time TBA
Fort Bend Christian Academy Mascot
Fort Bend Christian AcademySugar Land
NeutralTournament
W72-62Box Score
Fri, 11/22
12:00pm
McKinney Christian Academy Mascot
McKinney Christian AcademyMcKinney
NeutralTournament
W61-39Box Score
Fri, 11/22
6:00pm
Legacy Christian Academy Mascot
Legacy Christian AcademyFrisco
NeutralTournament
L70-51Box Score
Sat, 11/23
1:30pm
Grapevine Faith Christian Mascot
Grapevine Faith ChristianGrapevine
AwayTournament
W84-60Box Score
Mon, 11/25
6:00pm
Southwest Christian School Mascot
Southwest Christian SchoolFort Worth
HomeNon-District
W84-36Box Score
Tue, 11/26
6:00pm
Greenhill Mascot
GreenhillAddison
HomeNon-District
L49-46Box Score
Thu, 12/5
7:00pm
Sunset Mascot
SunsetDallas
NeutralTournament
W95-20Box Score
Fri, 12/6
7:00pm
Fort Worth Christian Mascot
Fort Worth ChristianNorth Richland Hills
HomeTournament
W85-50Box Score
Sat, 12/7
Time TBA
Greenhill Mascot
GreenhillAddison
NeutralTournament
L52-31Box Score
Sat, 12/7
6:00pm
North Mesquite Mascot
North MesquiteMesquite
NeutralTournament
W63-51Box Score
Thu, 12/12
11:00am
McKinney Mascot
McKinney
NeutralTournament
W46-41Box Score
Fri, 12/13
11:30am
Arlington Mascot
Arlington
NeutralTournament
W62-44Box Score
Fri, 12/13
6:30pm
John Paul II Mascot
John Paul IIPlano
NeutralTournament
L94-69Box Score
Sat, 12/14
12:30pm
North Central Texas Academy Mascot
North Central Texas AcademyGranbury
NeutralTournament
L52-37Box Score
Thu, 12/19
7:30pm
Newman International Academy Mascot
Newman International AcademyCedar Hill
NeutralNon-District
W67-50Box Score
Thu, 12/26
9:00am
Wilson Mascot
WilsonDallas
NeutralTournament
L65-53Box Score
Thu, 12/26
3:00pm
North Dallas Mascot
North DallasDallas
NeutralTournament
W62-31Box Score
Fri, 12/27
10:30am
Berkner Mascot
BerknerRichardson
NeutralTournament
W56-54Box Score
Fri, 12/27
3:00pm
Seguin Mascot
SeguinArlington
NeutralTournament
W62-57Box Score
Sat, 12/28
11:30am
Silsbee Mascot
Silsbee
NeutralTournament
W65-49Box Score
Tue, 1/7
7:30pm
Shelton Mascot
SheltonDallas
AwayDistrict
W62-20Box Score
Tue, 1/14
7:30pm
All Saints Episcopal Mascot
All Saints EpiscopalTyler
HomeDistrict
W81-56Box Score
Thu, 1/16
6:00pm
Lucas Christian Academy Mascot
Lucas Christian AcademyLucas
HomeDistrict
W79-14Box Score
Tue, 1/21
7:30pm
Pantego Christian Mascot
Pantego ChristianArlington
HomeDistrict
W65-43Box Score
Fri, 1/24
7:30pm
Shelton Mascot
SheltonDallas
HomeDistrict
W84-39Box Score
Mon, 1/27
6:30pm
C
Cristo Rey Dallas College PrepDallas
HomeDistrict
W86-16Box Score
Tue, 1/28
6:00pm
Lucas Christian Academy Mascot
Lucas Christian AcademyLucas
AwayDistrict
W91-23Box Score
Fri, 1/31
7:30pm
All Saints Episcopal Mascot
All Saints EpiscopalTyler
AwayDistrict
W81-38Box Score
Tue, 2/4
8:00pm
C
Cristo Rey Dallas College PrepDallas
HomeDistrict
W100-20Box Score
Fri, 2/7
7:30pm
Pantego Christian Mascot
Pantego ChristianArlington
AwayDistrict
W78-41Box Score
Thu, 2/13
5:00pm
Legacy Christian Academy Mascot
Legacy Christian AcademyFrisco
HomeNon-District
L70-68Box Score
Tue, 2/18
7:00pm
Lone Star North Mascot
Lone Star NorthGainesville
HomePlayoff
W88-44Box Score
Sat, 2/22
7:00pm
Coram Deo Academy Mascot
Coram Deo AcademyFlower Mound
NeutralPlayoff
L80-68Box Score