Guyer Volleyball (2019) Schedule

Print
OVERALL35-90.80 Win %
LEAGUE12-22ndinDistrict
HOME10-3AWAY8-3NEUTRAL17-3
PF99PA41STREAK1L
Tue, 8/6
6:00pm
Lake Highlands
Lake HighlandsDallas
HomeNon-District
W3-0Box Score
Thu, 8/8
11:00am
San Marcos
San Marcos
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Thu, 8/8
1:00pm
Montgomery
Montgomery
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Thu, 8/8
4:00pm
St. John's
St. John'sHouston
NeutralNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Fri, 8/9
11:00am
Manvel
Manvel
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Fri, 8/9
2:00pm
Decatur
Decatur
NeutralNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Fri, 8/9
4:00pm
Reagan
ReaganSan Antonio
NeutralTournament
L2-1Box Score
Sat, 8/10
8:15am
Ridge Point
Ridge PointMissouri City
NeutralTournament
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 8/10
11:15am
Lake Travis
Lake TravisAustin
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 8/10
1:00pm
Hays
HaysBuda
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Tue, 8/13
6:00pm
Aledo
Aledo
HomeNon-District
W3-0Box Score
Fri, 8/16
5:30pm
Prosper
Prosper
AwayNon-District
L3-2Box Score
Tue, 8/20
4:00pm
Rider
RiderWichita Falls
AwayNon-District
W3-0Box Score
Fri, 8/23
12:30pm
Highland Park
Highland ParkDallas
NeutralTournament
W2-1Box Score
Fri, 8/23
2:00pm
Plano West
Plano WestPlano
NeutralTournament
W2-1Box Score
Fri, 8/23
6:45pm
Rockwall
Rockwall
NeutralNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 8/24
12:30pm
Granbury
Granbury
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 8/24
2:00pm
Lake Highlands
Lake HighlandsDallas
NeutralNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 8/24
2:00pm
Highland Park
Highland ParkDallas
NeutralNon-District
W2-1Box Score
Tue, 8/27
6:00pm
Argyle
Argyle
HomeNon-District
W3-0Box Score
Fri, 8/30
6:00pm
Boyd
BoydMcKinney
AwayNon-District
W3-2Box Score
Tue, 9/3
6:00pm
McKinney
McKinney
HomeNon-District
L3-2Box Score
Fri, 9/6
6:00pm
Weatherford
Weatherford
HomeNon-District
W3-1Box Score
Fri, 9/6
11:15pm
Keller Central
Keller CentralKeller
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Tue, 9/10
6:30pm
Flower Mound
Flower Mound
AwayNon-District
L3-0Box Score
Fri, 9/13
6:30pm
Byron Nelson
Byron NelsonTrophy Club
AwayDistrict
L3-0Box Score
Tue, 9/17
6:30pm
Timber Creek
Timber CreekFort Worth
AwayDistrict
W3-0Box Score
Fri, 9/20
6:30pm
Fossil Ridge
Fossil RidgeKeller
HomeDistrict
W3-0Box Score
Tue, 9/24
6:30pm
Keller
Keller
AwayDistrict
W3-1Box Score
Fri, 9/27
6:30pm
Keller Central
Keller CentralKeller
AwayDistrict
W3-0Box Score
Tue, 10/1
6:30pm
V.R. Eaton
V.R. EatonFort Worth
AwayDistrict
W3-0Box Score
Fri, 10/4
6:30pm
Southlake Carroll
Southlake CarrollSouthlake
HomeDistrict
W3-2Box Score
Tue, 10/8
6:30pm
Byron Nelson
Byron NelsonTrophy Club
HomeDistrict
L3-0Box Score
Fri, 10/11
6:30pm
Timber Creek
Timber CreekFort Worth
HomeDistrict
W3-0Box Score
Tue, 10/15
6:30pm
Fossil Ridge
Fossil RidgeKeller
AwayDistrict
W3-0Box Score
Fri, 10/18
6:30pm
Keller
Keller
HomeDistrict
W3-1Box Score
Tue, 10/22
6:30pm
Keller Central
Keller CentralKeller
HomeDistrict
W3-0Box Score
Fri, 10/25
6:30pm
V.R. Eaton
V.R. EatonFort Worth
HomeDistrict
W3-1Box Score
Tue, 10/29
6:30pm
Southlake Carroll
Southlake CarrollSouthlake
AwayDistrict
W3-2Box Score
Fri, 11/1
4:30pm
Lovejoy
LovejoyLucas
HomeNon-District
L3-2Box Score
Tue, 11/5
7:00pm
Hebron
HebronCarrollton
NeutralPlayoff
W3-1Box Score
Thu, 11/7
Time TBA
South Grand Prairie
South Grand PrairieGrand Prairie
NeutralPlayoff
W3-0Box Score
Mon, 11/11
Time TBA
Mansfield
Mansfield
NeutralPlayoff
W3-0Box Score
Fri, 11/15
5:00pm
Martin
MartinArlington
NeutralPlayoff
W3-2Box Score
Sat, 11/16
1:00pm
Byron Nelson
Byron NelsonTrophy Club
NeutralPlayoff
L3-0Box Score