School Home
Boys
Girls

HEM Basketball Schedule

OVERALL12-9
57.10 Win %
LEAGUE6-2
HOME6-3
AWAY3-5
NEUTRAL3-1
PF1,133
PA1,005
STREAK3L
Date TBA
Time TBA
St. Stephens
TBAPlayoff
Fri, 12/13
Time TBA
St. Stephens
TBANon-Conferences
    L60-58Box Score
    Fri, 12/13
    6:00 PM
    HaydenCO
    HomeTournament
      W54-50Box Score
      Sat, 12/14
      10:00 AM
      Meeteetse
      TBATournament
      • Carbon county Classic
        W54-31Box Score
        Sat, 12/14
        1:30 PM
        Dubois
        TBATournament
        • Carbon County Classic Hanna, WY Main Gym
          W61-36Box Score
          Fri, 1/10
          4:00 PM
          Rock River
          AwayConferences
            W67-31Box Score
            Tue, 1/14
            4:30 PM
            N
            Non Varsity Opponent
            HomeNon-Conferences
            • Rawlins JV
              W54-34Box Score
              Tue, 1/21
              Time TBA
              Rock River
              TBAConferences
                W67-31Box Score
                Fri, 1/24
                4:00 PM
                Glendo
                AwayConferences
                  W55-9Box Score
                  Sat, 1/25
                  12:00 PM
                  Guernsey-SunriseGuernsey
                  HomeConferences
                    W62-42Box Score
                    Fri, 1/31
                    4:00 PM
                    Encampment
                    AwayNon-Conferences
                      L77-45Box Score
                      Fri, 2/7
                      4:30 PM
                      Glendo
                      HomeConferences
                        W2-0Box Score
                        Sat, 2/8
                        12:00 PM
                        Rock River
                        HomeConferences
                          L33-24Box Score
                          Tue, 2/18
                          4:00 PM
                          Lingle-Fort LaramieLingle
                          AwayConferences
                            L64-45Box Score
                            Thu, 2/20
                            4:30 PM
                            Encampment
                            HomeNon-Conferences
                              L82-60Box Score
                              Fri, 2/21
                              4:00 PM
                              Guernsey-SunriseGuernsey
                              AwayConferences
                                W73-45Box Score
                                Thu, 2/27
                                12:00 PM
                                Hulett
                                HomePlayoff
                                W79-74Box Score
                                Fri, 2/28
                                7:00 PM
                                Upton
                                HomePlayoff
                                L93-70Box Score
                                Sat, 2/29
                                10:30 AM
                                Guernsey-SunriseGuernsey
                                HomePlayoff
                                W71-37Box Score
                                Sat, 2/29
                                4:30 PM
                                Kaycee
                                AwayPlayoff
                                L60-49Box Score
                                Thu, 3/5
                                1:30 PM
                                Encampment
                                AwayPlayoff
                                L66-42Box Score
                                Fri, 3/6
                                12:00 PM
                                Lingle-Fort LaramieLingle
                                AwayPlayoff
                                L50-41Box Score