Hilbert Volleyball (2018) Schedule

Print
OVERALL32-90.78 Win %
LEAGUE12-22ndBig East
HOME10-1AWAY4-4NEUTRAL18-4
PF80PA25STREAK1L
Fri, 8/24
9:00am
Cambria-Friesland Mascot
Cambria-FrieslandCambria
HomeTournament
W2-0Box Score
Fri, 8/24
10:00am
Valders Mascot
Valders
HomeTournament
W2-0Box Score
Fri, 8/24
11:00am
Kohler Mascot
Kohler
HomeTournament
W2-0Box Score
Fri, 8/24
12:00pm
Brillion Mascot
Brillion
HomeTournament
L2-0Box Score
Fri, 8/24
1:00pm
Oconto Falls Mascot
Oconto Falls
NeutralTournament
L2-0Box Score
Fri, 8/24
4:00pm
Valders Mascot
Valders
HomeTournament
W2-1Box Score
Thu, 8/30
7:00pm
Manitowoc Lutheran Mascot
Manitowoc LutheranManitowoc
AwayConference
W3-2Box Score
Tue, 9/4
7:00pm
Chilton Mascot
Chilton
AwayNon-Conference
L3-0Box Score
Thu, 9/6
7:00pm
Sheboygan Area Lutheran Mascot
Sheboygan Area LutheranSheboygan
HomeConference
W3-0Box Score
Sat, 9/8
9:00am
Seymour Mascot
Seymour
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/8
10:00am
Calumet Mascot
CalumetMI
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/8
11:00am
Sturgeon Bay Mascot
Sturgeon Bay
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/8
1:00pm
Antigo Mascot
Antigo
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/8
2:00pm
Ashwaubenon Mascot
AshwaubenonGreen Bay
AwayTournament
L2-0Box Score
Tue, 9/11
7:00pm
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Mascot
Elkhart Lake-GlenbeulahElkhart Lake
HomeConference
W3-0Box Score
Thu, 9/13
7:00pm
Cedar Grove-Belgium Mascot
Cedar Grove-BelgiumCedar Grove
AwayConference
W3-0Box Score
Sat, 9/15
9:00am
Oakfield Mascot
Oakfield
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/15
10:00am
Sheboygan Area Lutheran Mascot
Sheboygan Area LutheranSheboygan
NeutralTournament
L2-1Box Score
Sat, 9/15
11:00am
Random Lake Mascot
Random Lake
AwayTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/15
12:30pm
Shoreland Lutheran Mascot
Shoreland LutheranSomers
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/15
1:30pm
H
Heritage ChristianNew Berlin
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Thu, 9/20
7:00pm
Reedsville Mascot
Reedsville
HomeConference
W3-0Box Score
Tue, 9/25
7:00pm
Kohler Mascot
Kohler
HomeConference
W3-0Box Score
Thu, 9/27
7:00pm
Ozaukee Mascot
OzaukeeFredonia
AwayConference
W3-0Box Score
Sat, 9/29
9:00am
Weyauwega-Fremont Mascot
Weyauwega-FremontWeyauwega
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/29
11:00am
Sturgeon Bay Mascot
Sturgeon Bay
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/29
12:30pm
Winneconne Mascot
Winneconne
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/29
1:00pm
Wrightstown Mascot
Wrightstown
AwayTournament
L2-1Box Score
Sat, 9/29
3:00pm
Plymouth Mascot
Plymouth
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Thu, 10/4
7:00pm
Howards Grove Mascot
Howards Grove
AwayConference
L3-0Box Score
Tue, 10/9
7:00pm
Random Lake Mascot
Random Lake
HomeConference
W3-0Box Score
Sat, 10/13
Time TBA
Mishicot Mascot
Mishicot
NeutralConference
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/13
8:00am
Oostburg Mascot
Oostburg
NeutralConference
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/13
8:00am
Random Lake Mascot
Random Lake
NeutralConference
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/13
10:00am
St. Mary Catholic Mascot
St. Mary CatholicNeenah
NeutralConference
W2-1Box Score
Sat, 10/13
12:00pm
St. Mary Catholic Mascot
St. Mary CatholicNeenah
NeutralConference
W2-0Box Score
Tue, 10/16
7:00pm
Oakfield Mascot
Oakfield
HomePlayoff
W3-0Box Score
Thu, 10/18
7:00pm
Stockbridge Mascot
Stockbridge
NeutralPlayoff
W3-0Box Score
Sat, 10/20
7:00pm
Valley Christian Mascot
Valley ChristianOshkosh
NeutralPlayoff
W3-0Box Score
Thu, 10/25
7:00pm
Gibraltar Mascot
GibraltarFish Creek
NeutralPlayoff
W3-0Box Score
Sat, 10/27
7:00pm
Catholic Central Mascot
Catholic CentralBurlington
NeutralPlayoff
L3-2Box Score