Harding (Harding, OH) | 20-0-1 |
-
10/5/2023 8-1 (W)[+]
-
9/19/2023 6-1 (W)
-
10/4/2022 4-1 (W)
-
9/15/2022 3-0 (W)
-
9/30/2021 5-2 (W)
-
9/2/2021 3-0 (W)
-
10/10/2020 6-1 (W)
-
9/15/2020 5-0 (W)
-
10/5/2019 4-1 (W)
-
9/17/2019 4-1 (W)
-
10/9/2018 5-1 (W)
-
9/20/2018 4-0 (W)
-
9/28/2017 3-0 (W)
-
9/7/2017 5-0 (W)
-
10/19/2016 4-0 (W)
-
9/3/2016 3-1 (W)
-
8/20/2016 3-0 (W)
-
10/6/2015 4-0 (W)
-
9/10/2015 3-0 (W)
-
9/10/2013 1-1 (T)
-
9/22/2012 2-0 (W)
|
Austintown-Fitch (Austintown-Fitch, OH) | 16-1-3 |
-
9/28/2023 4-0 (W)[+]
-
9/12/2023 3-0 (W)
-
9/29/2022 2-0 (W)
-
9/13/2022 3-0 (W)
-
9/23/2021 4-1 (W)
-
8/26/2021 3-0 (W)
-
9/8/2020 7-0 (W)
-
10/1/2019 6-1 (W)
-
9/12/2019 2-1 (W)
-
10/4/2018 2-1 (L)
-
9/18/2018 4-1 (W)
-
9/21/2017 4-0 (W)
-
8/31/2017 5-0 (W)
-
9/22/2016 9-1 (W)
-
9/1/2016 6-0 (W)
-
10/3/2015 1-1 (T)
-
9/29/2015 1-0 (W)
-
9/23/2014 0-0 (T)
-
8/28/2014 0-0 (T)
-
9/24/2013 2-0 (W)
|
Boardman (Boardman, OH) | 15-1-1 |
-
9/26/2023 1-0 (W)[+]
-
9/7/2023 6-0 (W)
-
10/13/2022 3-1 (W)
-
9/27/2022 4-0 (W)
-
10/14/2021 2-1 (W)
-
9/21/2021 4-2 (L)
-
9/26/2019 3-0 (W)
-
9/10/2019 3-1 (W)
-
10/2/2018 2-0 (W)
-
9/13/2018 0-0 (T)
-
10/3/2017 4-1 (W)
-
9/12/2017 4-1 (W)
-
10/4/2016 4-0 (W)
-
9/12/2016 5-1 (W)
-
10/1/2015 3-1 (W)
-
9/8/2015 5-1 (W)
-
9/2/2014 7-0 (W)
|
Canfield (Canfield, OH) | 11-4-7 |
-
10/3/2023 1-1 (T)[+]
-
9/14/2023 2-0 (L)
-
10/11/2022 0-0 (T)
-
9/22/2022 0-0 (T)
-
9/28/2021 2-0 (W)
-
8/31/2021 1-0 (W)
-
10/8/2019 1-0 (W)
-
9/19/2019 0-0 (T)
-
9/27/2018 2-0 (W)
-
9/11/2018 3-1 (W)
-
9/26/2017 1-0 (W)
-
9/5/2017 1-0 (L)
-
9/27/2016 4-0 (W)
-
9/6/2016 7-1 (W)
-
9/24/2015 3-1 (W)
-
8/27/2015 1-0 (L)
-
9/18/2014 2-2 (T)
-
8/23/2014 2-0 (W)
-
10/3/2013 1-1 (T)
-
9/17/2013 0-0 (T)
-
10/2/2012 4-3 (L)
-
9/13/2012 1-0 (W)
|
Poland Seminary (Poland Seminary, OH) | 8-0 |
-
8/29/2023 5-1 (W)[+]
-
11/2/2022 3-1 (W)
-
8/16/2022 3-0 (W)
-
8/27/2019 1-0 (W)
-
8/28/2018 4-0 (W)
-
10/24/2017 2-0 (W)
-
9/1/2015 2-1 (W)
-
10/10/2013 2-1 (W)
|
Lakeview (Lakeview, OH) | 8-0-1 |
-
8/19/2023 7-0 (W)[+]
-
10/22/2022 4-0 (W)
-
8/25/2022 6-0 (W)
-
9/11/2021 7-0 (W)
-
10/26/2019 5-0 (W)
-
9/7/2019 3-0 (W)
-
9/19/2015 3-2 (W)
-
9/27/2014 0-0 (T)
-
9/26/2013 3-1 (W)
|
Ursuline (Ursuline, OH) | 8-0-1 |
-
10/21/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/21/2023 3-1 (W)
-
10/6/2022 3-1 (W)
-
10/7/2021 8-1 (W)
-
10/22/2019 2-0 (W)
-
9/3/2019 4-0 (W)
-
8/22/2018 0-0 (T)
-
9/9/2017 6-0 (W)
-
8/25/2016 3-0 (W)
|
South Range (South Range, OH) | 7-0 |
-
8/8/2022 3-0 (W)[+]
-
8/2/2021 4-0 (W)
-
9/14/2019 2-1 (W)
-
9/22/2018 1-0 (W)
-
9/22/2018 1-0 (W)
-
10/7/2017 1-0 (W)
-
10/11/2016 5-0 (W)
|
Hubbard (Hubbard, OH) | 7-1-1 |
-
10/24/2023 4-1 (W)[+]
-
8/31/2023 2-2 (T)
-
8/23/2022 3-2 (W)
-
8/24/2021 4-0 (W)
-
8/29/2020 7-0 (W)
-
9/21/2019 1-0 (W)
-
10/27/2018 3-2 (L)
-
9/17/2015 8-3 (W)
-
9/21/2013 3-1 (W)
|
Lakeside (Lakeside, OH) | 6-0 |
-
9/25/2018 8-0 (W)[+]
-
9/6/2018 3-0 (W)
-
10/8/2015 10-0 (W)
-
10/7/2015 10-0 (W)
-
9/16/2015 7-0 (W)
-
9/20/2014 9-0 (W)
|
McKinley (McKinley, OH) | 6-0 |
-
9/19/2017 11-0 (W)[+]
-
9/20/2016 12-0 (W)
-
10/13/2015 9-0 (W)
-
10/7/2014 12-0 (W)
-
10/1/2013 6-2 (W)
-
9/12/2013 2-1 (W)
|
Cardinal Mooney (Cardinal Mooney, OH) | 6-1-1 |
-
10/28/2023 1-0 (W)[+]
-
8/22/2023 1-1 (T)
-
9/7/2022 1-0 (L)
-
9/16/2021 5-0 (W)
-
9/24/2020 7-0 (W)
-
8/30/2019 10-0 (W)
-
8/30/2018 5-0 (W)
-
10/10/2017 4-0 (W)
|
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH) | 3-0 |
-
11/5/2022 2-1 (W)[+]
-
11/5/2022 2-1 (W)
-
10/30/2019 1-0 (W)
|
West Branch (West Branch, OH) | 3-0 |
-
9/25/2021 12-0 (W)[+]
-
10/19/2019 9-1 (W)
-
9/28/2019 4-1 (W)
|
Crestview (Crestview, OH) | 2-0 |
-
8/12/2022 8-0 (W)[+]
-
10/5/2017 8-1 (W)
|
Ontario (Ontario, OH) | 2-0 |
-
9/10/2022 1-0 (W)[+]
-
9/18/2021 3-1 (W)
|
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH) | 2-0 |
-
10/25/2022 3-0 (W)[+]
-
11/2/2019 1-0 (W)
|
Champion (Champion, OH) | 2-0 |
-
9/17/2016 4-0 (W)[+]
-
8/29/2015 2-0 (W)
|
Aurora (Aurora, OH) | 2-2 |
-
8/14/2021 4-0 (W)[+]
-
10/31/2020 4-0 (W)
-
11/1/2017 1-0 (L)
-
10/18/2014 1-0 (L)
|
Orange (Orange, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/10/2023 3-1 (W)
|
Girard (Girard, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/23/2021 4-0 (W)
|
Louisville (Louisville, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/30/2021 2-0 (W)
|
Chagrin Falls (Chagrin Falls, OH) | 1-0 |
-
11/7/2020 6-1 (W)
|
West Geauga (West Geauga, OH) | 1-0 |
-
8/24/2019 5-0 (W)
|
Lexington (Lexington, OH) | 1-0 |
-
11/6/2019 3-2 (W)
|
Barberton (Barberton, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/8/2018 8-1 (W)
|
Independence (Independence, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/10/2016 4-0 (W)
|
Highland (Highland, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/24/2016 3-0 (W)
|
Nordonia (Nordonia, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/21/2015 4-0 (W)
|
Salem (Salem, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/28/2013 7-0 (W)
|
Marlington (Marlington, OH) | 1-0-1 |
-
9/2/2023 2-2 (T)[+]
-
9/17/2022 1-0 (W)
|
Shawnee (Shawnee, OH) | 1-1 |
-
11/9/2022 2-1 (L)[+]
-
11/11/2020 3-0 (W)
|
Shaker Heights (Shaker Heights, OH) | 1-1 |
-
10/12/2021 1-0 (L)[+]
-
10/17/2020 7-1 (W)
|
Bay (Bay, OH) | 1-1 |
-
11/3/2021 2-0 (L)[+]
-
11/4/2020 1-0 (W)
|
Tippecanoe (Tippecanoe, OH) | 1-1 |
-
11/14/2020 5-0 (W)[+]
-
11/10/2019 1-0 (L)
|
Kenston (Kenston, OH) | 1-2 |
-
10/29/2022 1-1 (W)[+]
-
10/2/2014 2-0 (L)
-
8/20/2013 1-0 (L)
|
Brecksville-Broadview Heights (Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH) | 0-0-1 |
-
8/27/2016 1-1 (T)
|
Olmsted Falls (Olmsted Falls, OH) | 0-0-1 |
-
10/1/2016 0-0 (T)
|
Lake Catholic (Lake Catholic, OH) | 0-1 |
-
11/1/2023 5-1 (L)
|
Green (Green, OH) | 0-1 |
-
10/16/2021 1-0 (L)
|
Firestone (Firestone, OH) | 0-1-1 |
-
9/15/2018 2-0 (L)[+]
-
8/19/2017 1-1 (T)
|
Solon (Solon, OH) | 0-2 |
-
10/14/2023 1-0 (L)[+]
-
10/24/2015 3-0 (L)
|