Irene/Wakonda Girls Basketball (2019-20) Schedule

Print
OVERALL17-70.71 Win %
LEAGUE7-22ndB Region 5
HOME7-2AWAY8-3NEUTRAL2-2
PF1,334PA1,122STREAK1L
Date TBA
Time TBA
H
Howard
HomePlayoff
Sat, 12/14
Time TBA
Ponca Mascot
PoncaNE
HomeNon-Region
L54-50Box Score
Mon, 12/16
Time TBA
Bon Homme Mascot
Bon HommeTyndall
HomeNon-Region
W62-47Box Score
Tue, 12/17
Time TBA
W
Wagner
AwayNon-Region
W51-48Box Score
Fri, 12/20
6:15pm
Viborg/Hurley Mascot
Viborg/HurleyViborg
AwayRegion
W66-60 (OT)Box Score
Mon, 12/30
6:15pm
Elk Point-Jefferson Mascot
Elk Point-JeffersonElk Point
AwayNon-Region
W52-44Box Score
Fri, 1/3
Time TBA
Hanson Mascot
HansonAlexandria
AwayNon-Region
W51-42Box Score
Mon, 1/6
6:15pm
C
Canistota
AwayRegion
W67-50Box Score
Tue, 1/7
6:15pm
F
Freeman
HomeRegion
L54-48 (OT)Box Score
Fri, 1/10
6:15pm
Gayville-Volin Mascot
Gayville-VolinGayville
HomeRegion
W56-25Box Score
Thu, 1/16
6:15pm
Centerville Mascot
Centerville
AwayRegion
W68-39Box Score
Tue, 1/21
5:00pm
S
Scotland
AwayRegion
W71-36Box Score
Thu, 1/23
6:15pm
Alcester-Hudson Mascot
Alcester-HudsonAlcester
HomeRegion
W60-27Box Score
Tue, 1/28
4:00pm
Parker Mascot
Parker
HomeNon-Region
W59-29Box Score
Thu, 1/30
6:15pm
Freeman Academy/Marion Mascot
Freeman Academy/MarionFreeman
HomeNon-Region
W52-23Box Score
Tue, 2/4
6:15pm
H
Howard
AwayNon-Region
L55-46Box Score
Thu, 2/6
6:30pm
C
Corsica/StickneyCorsica
AwayNon-Region
L61-46Box Score
Sat, 2/8
4:15pm
Menno Mascot
Menno
HomeRegion
W55-50Box Score
Tue, 2/11
Time TBA
Wynot Mascot
WynotNE
AwayNon-Region
W52-43Box Score
Tue, 2/18
6:15pm
Bridgewater/Emery Mascot
Bridgewater/EmeryEmery
NeutralRegion
L58-54Box Score
Thu, 2/20
7:30pm
Vermillion Mascot
Vermillion
NeutralNon-Region
L66-47Box Score
Tue, 2/25
7:00pm
C
Canistota
HomePlayoff
W74-62Box Score
Thu, 2/27
6:00pm
Bridgewater/Emery Mascot
Bridgewater/EmeryEmery
NeutralPlayoff
W52-46Box Score
Thu, 3/5
6:00pm
Langford Mascot
Langford
NeutralPlayoff
W53-38Box Score
Thu, 3/12
12:00pm
C
Corsica/StickneyCorsica
AwayPlayoff
L65-42Box Score