Northside (Northside, GA) | 23-0 |
-
9/28/2023 20-3 (W)[+]
-
9/28/2023 13-2 (W)
-
8/24/2023 9-1 (W)
-
9/28/2022 21-4 (W)
-
9/28/2022 16-0 (W)
-
8/29/2022 14-0 (W)
-
9/24/2021 12-2 (W)
-
9/24/2021 13-0 (W)
-
9/21/2021 17-0 (W)
-
9/29/2020 3-2 (W)
-
9/17/2020 6-3 (W)
-
9/17/2020 9-1 (W)
-
9/19/2019 12-0 (W)
-
8/29/2019 15-0 (W)
-
9/12/2018 9-1 (W)
-
8/23/2018 8-0 (W)
-
9/13/2017 10-1 (W)
-
8/23/2017 10-0 (W)
-
10/5/2016 4-0 (W)
-
10/5/2016 6-0 (W)
-
9/15/2016 8-0 (W)
-
8/25/2016 9-1 (W)
-
8/22/2015 10-1 (W)
|
Valdosta (Valdosta, GA) | 16-0 |
-
10/5/2021 17-1 (W)[+]
-
9/28/2021 17-1 (W)
-
9/28/2021 18-1 (W)
-
9/26/2019 16-0 (W)
-
9/10/2019 12-0 (W)
-
9/20/2018 15-0 (W)
-
8/30/2018 13-0 (W)
-
9/28/2017 17-0 (W)
-
8/31/2017 10-0 (W)
-
9/22/2016 22-4 (W)
-
9/7/2016 14-2 (W)
-
9/21/2015 14-2 (W)
-
9/8/2015 11-0 (W)
-
10/4/2014 12-0 (W)
-
9/24/2014 15-3 (W)
-
9/10/2014 16-0 (W)
|
Tift County (Tift County, GA) | 14-14 |
-
10/4/2023 5-2 (W)[+]
-
10/4/2023 3-0 (W)
-
9/12/2023 13-4 (W)
-
10/5/2022 8-7 (L)
-
10/5/2022 7-4 (L)
-
9/13/2022 8-7 (W)
-
8/24/2021 7-4 (W)
-
8/10/2021 6-2 (W)
-
8/24/2020 5-3 (L)
-
8/18/2020 3-2 (L)
-
10/2/2017 7-2 (W)
-
8/23/2016 14-6 (W)
-
8/11/2016 10-2 (W)
-
10/8/2015 3-0 (W)
-
10/7/2015 5-0 (W)
-
10/7/2015 8-6 (L)
-
9/16/2015 5-0 (L)
-
9/1/2015 3-2 (W)
-
10/8/2014 3-2 (L)
-
10/7/2014 4-0 (L)
-
10/7/2014 3-1 (W)
-
10/1/2014 1-0 (L)
-
9/18/2014 1-0 (W)
-
8/23/2014 3-2 (L)
-
8/10/2013 5-0 (L)
-
8/10/2013 4-1 (L)
-
9/19/2012 8-3 (L)
-
9/19/2012 2-0 (L)
|
Houston County (Houston County, GA) | 13-15 |
-
9/21/2023 6-1 (L)[+]
-
9/21/2023 13-4 (L)
-
8/22/2023 12-3 (L)
-
9/22/2022 15-1 (L)
-
9/22/2022 10-2 (L)
-
8/23/2022 9-3 (L)
-
9/9/2021 18-8 (W)
-
9/2/2021 10-7 (W)
-
9/2/2021 6-3 (L)
-
9/9/2020 7-5 (L)
-
9/3/2020 9-8 (W)
-
9/3/2020 11-3 (L)
-
10/2/2019 7-6 (W)
-
10/1/2019 14-4 (W)
-
10/1/2019 4-3 (L)
-
9/24/2019 3-2 (W)
-
9/5/2019 3-2 (L)
-
10/4/2018 3-0 (W)
-
10/3/2018 8-0 (L)
-
10/3/2018 9-6 (W)
-
9/18/2018 4-2 (W)
-
8/28/2018 2-0 (W)
-
9/19/2017 4-3 (W)
-
8/29/2017 7-3 (W)
-
9/23/2016 6-2 (L)
-
9/20/2016 4-3 (W)
-
10/23/2013 3-1 (L)
-
10/23/2013 17-5 (L)
|
Coffee (Coffee, GA) | 10-2 |
-
9/19/2022 8-0 (L)[+]
-
9/18/2019 8-0 (W)
-
9/12/2019 3-0 (W)
-
9/25/2018 6-2 (W)
-
9/6/2018 2-1 (W)
-
10/4/2017 8-1 (W)
-
10/4/2017 4-0 (W)
-
9/26/2017 8-0 (W)
-
9/7/2017 8-0 (W)
-
9/27/2016 1-0 (W)
-
9/8/2016 4-0 (L)
-
9/5/2015 3-1 (W)
|
Worth County (Worth County, GA) | 10-3 |
-
10/11/2023 21-7 (W)[+]
-
9/27/2023 17-2 (W)
-
8/24/2022 14-3 (W)
-
10/13/2020 12-2 (W)
-
10/7/2020 8-0 (W)
-
8/28/2019 9-1 (W)
-
8/14/2018 8-0 (W)
-
8/10/2017 8-2 (L)
-
9/12/2016 4-1 (L)
-
9/23/2015 8-4 (W)
-
8/13/2015 6-5 (L)
-
9/23/2014 15-1 (W)
-
9/18/2012 11-1 (W)
|
Schley County (Schley County, GA) | 9-2 |
-
8/28/2023 5-4 (W)[+]
-
8/14/2023 17-8 (W)
-
8/29/2020 5-1 (W)
-
8/29/2020 5-4 (L)
-
8/10/2015 9-1 (W)
-
8/28/2014 12-7 (W)
-
8/23/2014 6-1 (W)
-
8/12/2014 4-1 (W)
-
9/3/2013 7-4 (L)
-
8/13/2013 6-5 (W)
-
9/4/2012 4-2 (W)
|
Marion County (Marion County, GA) | 8-3 |
-
9/16/2023 11-7 (W)[+]
-
10/11/2022 9-7 (L)
-
10/11/2022 13-11 (W)
-
9/17/2022 9-4 (L)
-
9/18/2021 11-4 (W)
-
8/6/2021 4-3 (W)
-
9/19/2020 3-1 (W)
-
9/21/2019 3-0 (W)
-
8/10/2019 5-4 (L)
-
9/22/2018 5-2 (W)
-
8/10/2018 6-5 (W)
|
Thomas County Central (Thomas County Central, GA) | 8-18 |
-
9/29/2023 5-3 (L)[+]
-
9/14/2023 6-5 (L)
-
9/14/2023 10-4 (L)
-
9/15/2022 13-1 (L)
-
9/8/2022 5-2 (L)
-
9/8/2022 6-2 (L)
-
8/25/2021 5-4 (L)
-
8/18/2021 4-0 (L)
-
9/23/2020 7-1 (L)
-
8/19/2020 8-3 (W)
-
8/27/2019 5-3 (W)
-
8/13/2019 7-0 (W)
-
9/11/2018 7-5 (L)
-
8/21/2018 4-0 (L)
-
9/20/2017 14-8 (L)
-
8/14/2017 6-3 (L)
-
8/31/2016 5-1 (W)
-
8/17/2016 4-3 (W)
-
8/19/2015 3-2 (L)
-
8/14/2014 5-2 (L)
-
10/10/2013 3-2 (L)
-
10/8/2013 5-0 (W)
-
9/14/2013 8-0 (W)
-
9/10/2013 3-2 (L)
-
9/11/2012 9-0 (L)
-
9/29/2011 9-3 (W)
|
Columbus (Columbus, GA) | 7-1 |
-
9/16/2023 7-3 (W)[+]
-
9/17/2022 8-7 (W)
-
9/18/2021 6-3 (W)
-
9/10/2021 9-6 (W)
-
9/19/2020 10-5 (W)
-
9/21/2019 8-6 (W)
-
9/22/2018 4-3 (W)
-
8/19/2017 8-7 (L)
|
Veterans (Veterans, GA) | 7-6 |
-
9/26/2023 17-11 (W)[+]
-
8/31/2023 10-2 (L)
-
8/31/2023 5-2 (W)
-
9/27/2022 10-6 (L)
-
9/26/2022 7-6 (L)
-
8/31/2022 11-7 (L)
-
9/29/2021 5-4 (W)
-
8/30/2021 5-0 (W)
-
9/30/2020 5-4 (L)
-
8/31/2020 2-1 (W)
-
9/25/2019 2-1 (L)
-
8/9/2019 11-1 (W)
-
8/20/2016 8-0 (W)
|
Crisp County (Crisp County, GA) | 6-3 |
-
8/16/2023 15-0 (W)[+]
-
10/3/2022 6-5 (L)
-
8/16/2022 7-6 (W)
-
8/13/2020 13-12 (L)
-
9/17/2013 4-3 (W)
-
9/14/2013 8-0 (L)
-
8/27/2013 7-3 (W)
-
8/21/2012 9-6 (W)
-
8/14/2012 3-0 (W)
|
Colquitt County (Colquitt County, GA) | 6-10 |
-
9/21/2020 4-2 (L)[+]
-
8/15/2018 5-1 (W)
-
8/9/2018 9-0 (W)
-
9/2/2017 5-4 (W)
-
9/13/2016 9-8 (L)
-
9/6/2016 2-0 (W)
-
9/29/2015 3-2 (L)
-
9/10/2015 4-2 (W)
-
9/30/2014 5-4 (L)
-
9/11/2014 6-5 (L)
-
10/1/2013 11-7 (L)
-
10/1/2013 13-5 (L)
-
9/24/2012 5-2 (L)
-
8/31/2012 5-0 (W)
-
8/30/2012 4-1 (L)
-
8/23/2011 6-4 (L)
|
Bainbridge (Bainbridge, GA) | 5-1 |
-
9/22/2014 6-5 (W)[+]
-
9/5/2013 1-0 (W)
-
10/3/2012 3-0 (W)
-
9/6/2012 6-2 (W)
-
9/22/2011 7-0 (W)
-
9/13/2011 40-23 (L)
|
Ware County (Ware County, GA) | 5-3 |
-
9/12/2020 7-3 (W)[+]
-
9/12/2020 11-0 (W)
-
9/7/2019 3-0 (W)
-
9/7/2019 7-2 (W)
-
9/8/2018 6-4 (L)
-
9/8/2018 5-2 (W)
-
9/23/2017 7-5 (L)
-
9/23/2017 2-0 (L)
|
Harris County (Harris County, GA) | 5-8 |
-
8/6/2022 11-3 (L)[+]
-
8/7/2021 8-2 (W)
-
8/6/2021 9-7 (W)
-
8/8/2020 4-3 (W)
-
8/10/2019 5-3 (L)
-
9/28/2018 3-1 (L)
-
9/28/2018 6-1 (L)
-
8/11/2018 3-2 (W)
-
10/9/2013 9-1 (L)
-
9/27/2013 8-7 (L)
-
10/4/2012 6-4 (W)
-
10/2/2012 6-3 (L)
-
9/28/2012 3-1 (L)
|
Hawkinsville (Hawkinsville, GA) | 4-0 |
-
9/3/2015 7-0 (W)[+]
-
9/4/2014 9-1 (W)
-
8/21/2014 6-0 (W)
-
10/3/2013 8-0 (W)
|
Hardaway (Hardaway, GA) | 4-0 |
-
10/8/2013 15-0 (W)[+]
-
9/12/2013 12-0 (W)
-
10/2/2012 11-1 (W)
-
9/13/2012 4-3 (W)
|
Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill, GA) | 4-1 |
-
10/22/2020 9-3 (W)[+]
-
10/22/2020 5-2 (W)
-
10/17/2013 1-0 (W)
-
10/16/2013 5-0 (L)
-
10/16/2013 13-5 (W)
|
Seminole County (Seminole County, GA) | 4-2 |
-
8/24/2015 8-0 (W)[+]
-
9/19/2013 9-8 (W)
-
9/13/2013 8-3 (W)
-
8/29/2013 4-1 (L)
-
8/23/2012 13-5 (W)
-
8/15/2012 13-5 (L)
|
Perry (Perry, GA) | 4-5 |
-
8/17/2022 11-6 (W)[+]
-
8/26/2015 10-2 (W)
-
8/21/2015 16-9 (L)
-
8/12/2015 11-8 (L)
-
8/27/2014 3-1 (L)
-
8/13/2014 12-8 (L)
-
10/2/2013 8-7 (W)
-
8/22/2013 6-5 (W)
-
9/10/2012 4-3 (L)
|
Glynn Academy (Glynn Academy, GA) | 3-0 |
-
10/12/2017 14-2 (W)[+]
-
10/12/2017 4-0 (W)
-
9/12/2014 11-0 (W)
|
Berrien (Berrien, GA) | 3-0 |
-
8/22/2014 9-1 (W)[+]
-
8/24/2013 14-2 (W)
-
8/24/2012 6-2 (W)
|
Northside (Northside, GA) | 3-5 |
-
8/6/2022 14-0 (L)[+]
-
8/7/2021 7-4 (L)
-
8/8/2020 10-8 (L)
-
8/21/2019 3-2 (L)
-
8/11/2018 2-0 (L)
-
9/25/2013 1-0 (W)
-
10/3/2012 6-3 (W)
-
9/25/2012 6-3 (W)
|
Lowndes (Lowndes, GA) | 3-14 |
-
9/18/2023 10-7 (L)[+]
-
8/23/2023 9-0 (L)
-
9/7/2021 8-6 (L)
-
8/19/2021 8-6 (W)
-
9/15/2020 7-6 (L)
-
9/17/2019 8-5 (W)
-
8/29/2018 9-7 (L)
-
8/7/2018 2-0 (L)
-
8/22/2017 3-1 (L)
-
8/9/2017 10-0 (L)
-
8/16/2016 3-2 (L)
-
8/9/2016 6-3 (L)
-
10/1/2015 8-0 (L)
-
9/15/2015 3-0 (W)
-
10/2/2014 8-7 (L)
-
9/16/2014 10-5 (L)
-
8/23/2013 2-1 (L)
|
Lanier County (Lanier County, GA) | 2-0 |
-
8/19/2023 4-3 (W)[+]
-
9/13/2013 10-5 (W)
|
Brantley County (Brantley County, GA) | 2-0 |
-
8/21/2020 5-0 (W)[+]
-
8/31/2012 7-2 (W)
|
Tucker (Tucker, GA) | 2-0 |
-
10/19/2020 17-0 (W)[+]
-
10/19/2020 15-0 (W)
|
South Paulding (South Paulding, GA) | 2-0 |
-
10/17/2019 8-0 (W)[+]
-
10/17/2019 9-1 (W)
|
Stephenson (Stephenson, GA) | 2-0 |
-
10/9/2018 19-2 (W)[+]
-
10/9/2018 17-0 (W)
|
East Hall (East Hall, GA) | 2-0 |
-
9/17/2016 4-1 (W)[+]
-
9/12/2015 10-0 (W)
|
Lakeside (Lakeside, GA) | 2-1 |
-
10/18/2023 11-5 (L)[+]
-
10/8/2019 2-1 (W)
-
10/8/2019 4-0 (W)
|
Crawford County (Crawford County, GA) | 2-1 |
-
9/3/2021 2-0 (L)[+]
-
10/14/2020 5-3 (W)
-
9/4/2015 9-2 (W)
|
Alcovy (Alcovy, GA) | 2-2 |
-
10/12/2021 10-1 (W)[+]
-
10/12/2021 5-2 (W)
-
10/15/2014 3-2 (L)
-
10/15/2014 2-1 (L)
|
Evans (Evans, GA) | 2-2 |
-
10/25/2019 4-0 (W)[+]
-
10/18/2018 12-0 (L)
-
10/17/2018 3-1 (L)
-
10/17/2018 5-3 (W)
|
Alexander (Alexander, GA) | 2-2 |
-
8/18/2017 7-2 (W)[+]
-
10/20/2016 9-5 (L)
-
10/19/2016 7-2 (L)
-
10/19/2016 7-4 (W)
|
North Cobb (North Cobb, GA) | 2-3 |
-
9/2/2017 6-3 (L)[+]
-
10/15/2015 7-6 (W)
-
10/14/2015 3-2 (L)
-
10/14/2015 4-3 (W)
-
9/1/2012 6-0 (L)
|
Greenbrier (Greenbrier, GA) | 2-3 |
-
10/18/2017 11-4 (L)[+]
-
10/18/2017 4-2 (L)
-
10/13/2016 3-0 (W)
-
10/12/2016 9-8 (W)
-
10/12/2016 5-4 (L)
|
Cairo (Cairo, GA) | 1-0 |
-
9/20/2023 5-4 (W)
|
Taylor County (Taylor County, GA) | 1-0 |
-
10/10/2023 3-1 (W)
|
Trinity Christian (Trinity Christian, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/20/2022 5-2 (W)
|
Cook (Cook, GA) | 1-0 |
-
10/15/2020 10-7 (W)
|
Mount Paran Christian (Mount Paran Christian, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/17/2019 3-2 (W)
|
River Ridge (River Ridge, GA) | 1-0 |
-
10/25/2019 5-2 (W)
|
Northgate (Northgate, GA) | 1-0 |
-
10/26/2019 13-5 (W)
|
Stratford Academy (Stratford Academy, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/18/2017 11-9 (W)
|
Gilmer (Gilmer, GA) | 1-0 |
-
9/9/2017 4-1 (W)
|
Bryan County (Bryan County, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/19/2016 14-2 (W)
|
First Presbyterian Day (First Presbyterian Day, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/19/2016 10-3 (W)
|
Dodge County (Dodge County, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/20/2016 5-2 (W)
|
Archer (Archer, GA) | 1-0 |
-
9/16/2016 7-4 (W)
|
Madison County (Madison County, GA) | 1-0 |
-
9/17/2016 2-1 (W)
|
Jones County (Jones County, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/22/2015 5-4 (W)
|
Oconee County (Oconee County, GA) | 1-0 |
-
9/11/2015 9-3 (W)
|
Woodland (Woodland, GA) | 1-0 |
-
9/12/2015 5-4 (W)
|
Loganville (Loganville, GA) | 1-0 |
-
9/12/2015 6-3 (W)
|
Sumter County (Sumter County, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/22/2014 17-0 (W)
|
Chattahoochee (Chattahoochee, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/23/2014 11-1 (W)
|
Pierce County (Pierce County, GA) | 1-0 |
-
9/13/2014 12-3 (W)
|
Miller County (Miller County, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/23/2013 3-2 (W)
|
Greater Atlanta Christian (Greater Atlanta Christian, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/24/2013 12-0 (W)
|
Toombs County (Toombs County, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/24/2013 9-0 (W)
|
Christian Heritage (Christian Heritage, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/25/2012 2-1 (W)
|
Telfair County (Telfair County, GA) | 1-0 |
-
8/25/2012 15-3 (W)
|
Savannah Christian (Savannah Christian, GA) | 1-0 |
-
9/1/2012 4-3 (W)
|
Wilcox County (Wilcox County, GA) | 1-1 |
-
10/3/2023 6-0 (L)[+]
-
8/9/2023 17-7 (W)
|
North Paulding (North Paulding, GA) | 1-1 |
-
8/16/2019 15-6 (W)[+]
-
9/8/2017 8-2 (L)
|
Dacula (Dacula, GA) | 1-1 |
-
10/26/2019 3-2 (W)[+]
-
10/24/2019 2-1 (L)
|
East Jackson (East Jackson, GA) | 1-1 |
-
9/16/2016 9-7 (W)[+]
-
9/11/2015 6-2 (L)
|
Jeff Davis (Jeff Davis, GA) | 1-1 |
-
9/5/2015 12-4 (W)[+]
-
8/25/2012 10-4 (L)
|
Tattnall County (Tattnall County, GA) | 1-1 |
-
9/13/2014 12-0 (W)[+]
-
9/1/2012 4-0 (L)
|
Pope (Pope, GA) | 1-2 |
-
10/26/2019 6-0 (L)[+]
-
8/17/2019 4-3 (W)
-
8/18/2018 3-0 (L)
|
Brookwood (Brookwood, GA) | 1-2 |
-
10/22/2015 8-0 (L)[+]
-
10/21/2015 7-5 (W)
-
10/21/2015 4-0 (L)
|
Wayne County (Wayne County, GA) | 0-1 |
-
8/19/2023 8-0 (L)
|
North Atlanta (North Atlanta, GA) | 0-1 |
-
10/18/2023 12-0 (L)
|
Union Grove (Union Grove, GA) | 0-1 |
-
8/19/2022 8-3 (L)
|
Tattnall Square Academy (Tattnall Square Academy, GA) | 0-1 |
-
8/20/2022 9-3 (L)
|
Morgan County (Morgan County, GA) | 0-1 |
-
8/21/2020 3-2 (L)
|
Kennesaw Mountain (Kennesaw Mountain, GA) | 0-1 |
-
8/18/2018 5-4 (L)
|
Newnan (Newnan, GA) | 0-1 |
-
8/19/2017 6-2 (L)
|
Collins Hill (Collins Hill, GA) | 0-1 |
-
9/9/2017 8-0 (L)
|
Locust Grove (Locust Grove, GA) | 0-1 |
-
8/20/2016 8-6 (L)
|
West Laurens (West Laurens, GA) | 0-1 |
-
8/21/2015 6-2 (L)
|
Rutland (Rutland, GA) | 0-1 |
-
9/14/2013 3-1 (L)
|
Heritage (Heritage, GA) | 0-1 |
-
8/24/2012 8-0 (L)
|
Lassiter (Lassiter, GA) | 0-2 |
-
10/26/2020 2-0 (L)[+]
-
10/26/2020 6-0 (L)
|
Ola (Ola, GA) | 0-2 |
-
10/10/2012 1-0 (L)[+]
-
10/10/2012 2-0 (L)
|
Sequoyah (Sequoyah, GA) | 0-3 |
-
10/20/2021 6-4 (L)[+]
-
10/19/2021 11-2 (L)
-
10/19/2021 5-4 (L)
|