Lincoln (Lincoln, FL) | 14-9-7 |
-
1/12/2024 1-1 (T)[+]
-
12/19/2023 3-2 (W)
-
1/20/2023 0-0 (T)
-
12/16/2022 1-0 (W)
-
12/17/2021 3-0 (W)
-
12/6/2021 2-1 (W)
-
1/26/2021 2-0 (W)
-
12/18/2020 2-1 (L)
-
11/9/2020 2-1 (L)
-
2/12/2020 4-2 (W)
-
1/13/2020 3-2 (L)
-
12/20/2019 3-3 (T)
-
12/21/2018 2-0 (W)
-
12/5/2018 2-2 (T)
-
1/19/2018 3-1 (L)
-
12/15/2017 1-0 (W)
-
1/27/2017 2-1 (W)
-
12/16/2016 3-3 (T)
-
11/18/2016 2-0 (W)
-
11/2/2016 5-3 (W)
-
12/30/2015 1-0 (L)
-
12/18/2015 0-0 (T)
-
11/10/2015 2-1 (L)
-
1/21/2015 2-1 (L)
-
12/19/2014 2-1 (W)
-
11/7/2014 3-2 (W)
-
12/20/2013 2-0 (W)
-
11/15/2013 3-2 (L)
-
11/20/2012 3-1 (L)
-
11/9/2012 0-0 (T)
|
Gainesville (Gainesville, FL) | 12-2-3 |
-
11/12/2021 0-0 (T)[+]
-
1/10/2020 1-1 (T)
-
1/30/2019 4-2 (W)
-
1/14/2019 2-0 (W)
-
12/7/2018 2-0 (W)
-
1/31/2018 0-0 (W)
-
1/23/2018 2-0 (W)
-
12/19/2017 2-0 (L)
-
1/25/2017 1-0 (W)
-
12/6/2016 0-0 (T)
-
11/12/2016 2-1 (W)
-
1/6/2016 3-2 (W)
-
12/5/2015 2-1 (L)
-
1/8/2015 2-0 (W)
-
12/6/2014 6-1 (W)
-
12/3/2013 4-2 (W)
-
11/23/2013 4-2 (W)
|
Columbia (Columbia, FL) | 12-3-2 |
-
1/17/2024 2-1 (W)[+]
-
12/9/2022 0-0 (T)
-
12/1/2021 3-1 (W)
-
1/11/2020 5-2 (W)
-
1/4/2019 3-0 (W)
-
11/15/2018 5-1 (W)
-
1/12/2018 3-1 (L)
-
12/5/2017 2-2 (T)
-
1/16/2017 4-0 (W)
-
1/9/2017 3-1 (W)
-
1/19/2016 3-2 (L)
-
12/14/2015 2-0 (W)
-
11/30/2015 5-4 (L)
-
1/10/2015 5-1 (W)
-
12/1/2014 6-2 (W)
-
11/25/2014 6-2 (W)
-
1/9/2014 2-0 (W)
|
Chiles (Chiles, FL) | 11-20-4 |
-
1/30/2024 3-1 (L)[+]
-
1/10/2024 1-0 (L)
-
11/14/2023 3-0 (L)
-
1/27/2023 5-0 (L)
-
1/13/2023 3-1 (L)
-
11/18/2022 1-0 (L)
-
1/14/2022 2-1 (L)
-
12/3/2021 3-0 (L)
-
2/1/2021 1-0 (L)
-
1/22/2021 4-3 (L)
-
1/8/2021 1-0 (W)
-
12/16/2020 1-0 (W)
-
11/23/2020 1-1 (T)
-
1/8/2020 5-2 (W)
-
12/6/2019 3-1 (W)
-
2/1/2019 4-1 (W)
-
1/11/2019 2-0 (W)
-
11/30/2018 2-1 (W)
-
2/2/2018 1-1 (L)
-
1/10/2018 1-1 (T)
-
12/1/2017 3-1 (W)
-
12/2/2016 3-1 (W)
-
11/15/2016 3-3 (T)
-
11/4/2016 2-0 (W)
-
12/29/2015 3-2 (W)
-
12/4/2015 5-1 (L)
-
11/13/2015 3-2 (L)
-
12/8/2014 2-1 (L)
-
11/12/2014 4-1 (L)
-
1/10/2014 3-0 (L)
-
12/6/2013 4-1 (L)
-
12/21/2012 2-1 (L)
-
11/28/2012 0-0 (T)
-
1/12/2012 2-1 (L)
-
11/17/2010 3-1 (L)
|
Wakulla (Wakulla, FL) | 10-1-2 |
-
12/11/2023 3-1 (W)[+]
-
11/28/2023 1-0 (W)
-
12/12/2022 2-1 (L)
-
11/15/2022 2-2 (T)
-
1/21/2020 6-0 (W)
-
12/3/2018 9-1 (W)
-
11/28/2017 6-0 (W)
-
11/7/2016 7-1 (W)
-
1/15/2016 4-1 (W)
-
1/7/2015 7-2 (W)
-
1/16/2014 2-2 (T)
-
11/5/2012 5-1 (W)
-
11/13/2010 4-2 (W)
|
Rickards (Rickards, FL) | 9-0-1 |
-
11/16/2023 2-1 (W)[+]
-
11/29/2022 1-1 (T)
-
12/11/2020 2-1 (W)
-
11/18/2019 6-0 (W)
-
12/10/2018 8-0 (W)
-
11/30/2016 8-0 (W)
-
1/7/2016 6-0 (W)
-
12/10/2014 8-0 (W)
-
12/9/2013 2-0 (W)
-
11/19/2013 4-0 (W)
|
Florida State University High School (Florida State University High School, FL) | 9-4 |
-
1/16/2024 1-0 (W)[+]
-
11/17/2023 1-0 (L)
-
1/10/2023 2-0 (L)
-
11/28/2022 1-0 (W)
-
1/11/2022 2-1 (L)
-
12/7/2021 2-0 (W)
-
12/2/2020 2-1 (W)
-
1/17/2020 7-0 (W)
-
11/22/2019 4-1 (W)
-
11/26/2018 3-1 (W)
-
1/4/2017 2-1 (W)
-
11/7/2015 1-0 (W)
-
1/13/2015 1-0 (L)
|
Gadsden County (Gadsden County, FL) | 8-0 |
-
12/12/2023 7-0 (W)[+]
-
11/7/2023 6-0 (W)
-
11/19/2018 8-2 (W)
-
11/13/2017 7-0 (W)
-
1/11/2017 8-0 (W)
-
1/12/2016 7-3 (W)
-
1/14/2014 5-0 (W)
-
11/26/2013 5-0 (W)
|
Godby (Godby, FL) | 8-0 |
-
12/8/2020 8-0 (W)[+]
-
12/11/2019 8-0 (W)
-
1/9/2019 8-0 (W)
-
1/22/2018 6-1 (W)
-
11/11/2016 7-0 (W)
-
1/14/2016 8-1 (W)
-
12/15/2014 8-0 (W)
-
11/30/2011 1-0 (W)
|
Maclay (Maclay, FL) | 5-5-3 |
-
12/1/2023 4-0 (L)[+]
-
1/16/2023 2-1 (W)
-
12/2/2022 2-1 (L)
-
1/18/2022 3-3 (T)
-
12/9/2021 1-1 (T)
-
1/29/2021 1-1 (T)
-
12/4/2020 3-1 (L)
-
12/10/2019 1-0 (L)
-
1/22/2019 3-1 (W)
-
1/25/2018 1-0 (W)
-
11/29/2016 4-3 (L)
-
1/12/2015 2-1 (W)
-
11/18/2013 4-2 (W)
|
Port St. Joe (Port St. Joe, FL) | 4-0 |
-
1/13/2024 4-0 (W)[+]
-
12/8/2023 8-0 (W)
-
1/21/2023 3-1 (W)
-
1/3/2023 4-0 (W)
|
St. John Paul II (St. John Paul II, FL) | 4-1 |
-
12/5/2023 4-0 (W)[+]
-
11/30/2022 1-0 (W)
-
11/7/2013 5-0 (W)
-
1/8/2013 4-0 (W)
-
1/12/2011 1-0 (L)
|
Choctawhatchee (Choctawhatchee, FL) | 4-2-1 |
-
1/24/2020 1-1 (T)[+]
-
11/17/2018 4-0 (W)
-
11/17/2017 5-0 (W)
-
12/10/2016 3-0 (W)
-
12/28/2015 4-3 (W)
-
12/13/2014 4-1 (L)
-
12/12/2014 4-1 (L)
|
Lafayette (Lafayette, FL) | 3-0 |
-
1/25/2019 9-1 (W)[+]
-
1/17/2017 8-0 (W)
-
11/22/2016 3-1 (W)
|
Arnold (Arnold, FL) | 3-1 |
-
1/4/2024 2-0 (L)[+]
-
1/3/2020 1-0 (W)
-
1/7/2019 4-1 (W)
-
11/5/2015 3-2 (W)
|
Buchholz (Buchholz, FL) | 3-3-1 |
-
11/9/2023 2-1 (L)[+]
-
1/28/2022 0-0 (L)
-
2/5/2020 2-0 (W)
-
11/15/2019 4-1 (W)
-
1/18/2019 5-2 (W)
-
12/9/2016 2-1 (L)
-
11/20/2015 1-1 (T)
|
Ocean Springs (Ocean Springs, MS) | 2-0 |
-
1/5/2024 1-0 (W)[+]
-
11/16/2018 6-1 (W)
|
Suwannee (Suwannee, FL) | 2-0 |
-
1/18/2023 3-1 (W)[+]
-
11/9/2021 4-0 (W)
|
Forest (Forest, FL) | 2-0 |
-
2/7/2020 6-0 (W)[+]
-
11/16/2019 1-0 (W)
|
Bay (Bay, FL) | 2-0 |
-
1/4/2020 9-1 (W)[+]
-
11/10/2014 3-0 (W)
|
Mosley (Mosley, FL) | 2-0-1 |
-
12/2/2019 7-0 (W)[+]
-
12/12/2018 6-1 (W)
-
12/11/2012 1-1 (T)
|
Navarre (Navarre, FL) | 2-1 |
-
2/6/2019 3-0 (W)[+]
-
11/18/2017 5-0 (W)
-
1/7/2017 1-0 (L)
|
Fleming Island (Fleming Island, FL) | 2-3 |
-
11/28/2018 3-2 (W)[+]
-
1/15/2018 4-2 (L)
-
2/7/2017 3-2 (L)
-
1/13/2017 3-1 (W)
-
1/18/2013 3-0 (L)
|
Niceville (Niceville, FL) | 2-5 |
-
1/6/2023 5-1 (L)[+]
-
1/8/2022 4-1 (L)
-
2/19/2020 3-1 (L)
-
1/4/2020 2-2 (L)
-
2/9/2019 1-0 (W)
-
2/7/2018 1-0 (L)
-
2/1/2017 1-0 (W)
|
Berkeley Prep (Berkeley Prep, FL) | 1-0 |
-
1/20/2024 1-0 (W)
|
Crestview (Crestview, FL) | 1-0 |
-
1/25/2023 2-1 (W)
|
Jefferson County (Jefferson County, FL) | 1-0 |
-
1/20/2020 8-0 (W)
|
Creekside (Creekside, FL) | 1-0 |
-
2/15/2020 2-1 (W)
|
Merritt Island (Merritt Island, FL) | 1-0 |
-
12/22/2017 1-0 (W)
|
Bishop Kenny (Bishop Kenny, FL) | 1-0 |
-
1/6/2018 1-0 (W)
|
West Gadsden (West Gadsden, FL) | 1-0 |
-
11/21/2016 5-1 (W)
|
Booker T. Washington (Booker T. Washington, FL) | 1-0 |
-
2/4/2017 4-0 (W)
|
Gulf Breeze (Gulf Breeze, FL) | 1-0 |
-
12/11/2015 7-0 (W)
|
Fort Walton Beach (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | 1-0 |
-
12/12/2015 2-1 (W)
|
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (Episcopal School of Jacksonville, FL) | 1-0 |
-
11/21/2014 3-1 (W)
|
Mount Dora (Mount Dora, FL) | 1-0 |
-
12/29/2010 2-0 (W)
|
Ridgewood (Ridgewood, FL) | 1-0 |
-
12/28/2009 3-0 (W)
|
Taylor County (Taylor County, FL) | 1-0-1 |
-
12/7/2015 8-0 (W)[+]
-
12/14/2012 1-1 (T)
|
Tate (Tate, FL) | 1-0-1 |
-
11/14/2014 6-2 (W)[+]
-
12/1/2012 2-2 (T)
|
Bartram Trail (Bartram Trail, FL) | 1-1 |
-
1/14/2017 8-2 (L)[+]
-
1/9/2016 4-2 (W)
|
South Walton (South Walton, FL) | 1-2 |
-
1/6/2023 1-0 (L)[+]
-
1/8/2022 4-2 (L)
-
1/7/2022 2-1 (W)
|
Mitchell (Mitchell, FL) | 0-0-1 |
-
11/20/2021 1-1 (T)
|
Pine Ridge (Pine Ridge, FL) | 0-0-1 |
-
1/3/2014 1-1 (T)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wiregrass Ranch, FL) | 0-1 |
-
11/19/2021 2-1 (L)
|
Bolles (Bolles, FL) | 0-1 |
-
12/7/2019 3-1 (L)
|
Fletcher (Fletcher, FL) | 0-1 |
-
2/13/2019 4-3 (L)
|
Melbourne (Melbourne, FL) | 0-1 |
-
12/21/2017 3-1 (L)
|
Vero Beach (Vero Beach, FL) | 0-1 |
-
12/12/2015 3-2 (L)
|
Key West (Key West, FL) | 0-1 |
-
12/29/2015 1-0 (L)
|
Harmony (Harmony, FL) | 0-1 |
-
12/29/2014 3-2 (L)
|
Palmetto (Palmetto, FL) | 0-1 |
-
12/30/2014 3-2 (L)
|
Ponte Vedra (Ponte Vedra, FL) | 0-1 |
-
12/14/2013 5-0 (L)
|
St. Thomas Catholic (St. Thomas Catholic, TX) | 0-1 |
-
1/2/2014 2-1 (L)
|
Evans (Evans, FL) | 0-1 |
-
1/3/2014 5-2 (L)
|
Osceola (Osceola, FL) | 0-1 |
-
12/29/2010 2-1 (L)
|
Biloxi (Biloxi, MS) | 0-2 |
-
1/5/2024 2-1 (L)[+]
-
1/5/2023 2-1 (L)
|
Montverde Academy (Montverde Academy, FL) | 0-2 |
-
12/6/2022 1-0 (L)[+]
-
12/9/2017 7-1 (L)
|
Mandarin (Mandarin, FL) | 0-2-1 |
-
11/22/2014 3-1 (L)[+]
-
1/13/2012 1-0 (L)
-
1/14/2011 2-2 (T)
|