Rangers mascot photo.

Lewis-Palmer 2019-20 Girls Swimming Athlete Stats

Mascot
Rangers
Team
Varsity 2019-20
Colors
Orange, Black
Coach
Jackie Cromer
Address
1300 Higby Rd, Monument, CO 80132
Overall
4-0
League
3-0
First Place
0
Second Place
3
Third Place
1

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundDODTotal Points
Megan DuMond2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final482.80
Dahlia Allen12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Final482.45
Ashley Griffith2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final413.85
Emily Cook2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Final400.00
Back To Top

50 Free

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Madeline Bane1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:24.53
Hannah Day2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Preliminary00:24.99
Katelyn McClelland1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final00:25.48
Abigail Nelson2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Preliminary00:25.53
Sydney McKenzie1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:25.97
Gabriela Jonasson2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.07
Madelyn Letendre1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.48
Megan Perry1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final00:26.54
Olivia Reichardt1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.63
Lucia Herranz-Rodriguez2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.26
Aubrey Huffman1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final00:27.54
Lilly Pike1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final00:27.59
Lillian Githara1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final00:28.10
Meghan O'Connell1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final00:28.35
Isabel Mohler1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:28.37
Erika Debenham2/1/20202020 JV Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:28.60
Elena Henderson1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final00:28.64
Lydia Wright1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:28.78
Lily Billings1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:29.22
Molly Pattillo1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:29.59
Amber Taylor1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:32.06
Olivia Torres12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.59
Diya Suri12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:34.01
Back To Top

100 Free

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Madeline Bane2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:53.69
Katelyn McClelland1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final00:55.22
Abigail Nelson2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:55.75
Madelyn Letendre1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final00:56.18
Megan Perry1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final00:56.38
Gabriela Jonasson2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:56.51
Aubrey Huffman12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.13
Hannah Day1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final00:58.14
Lilly Pike1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:00.28
Olivia Reichardt1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:00.66
Lillian Githara1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:01.86
Isabel Mohler1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:02.17
Lucia Herranz-Rodriguez2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:02.21
Meghan O'Connell12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:02.89
Lydia Wright1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:03.65
Molly Pattillo1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:03.75
Erika Debenham1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final01:03.81
Amber Taylor1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final01:06.09
Elena Henderson1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final01:08.71
Olivia Torres12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.25
Diya Suri1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:21.90
Back To Top

100 Fly

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Madeline Bane2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Final00:58.10
Katelyn McClelland2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.17
Sydney McKenzie1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final01:02.67
Olivia Reichardt2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.35
Hannah Day12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:05.50
Lilly Pike1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final01:06.23
Lydia Wright1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final01:06.59
Isabel Mohler1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:07.31
Madelyn Letendre12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:07.86
Megan Perry1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.62
Gabriela Jonasson1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final01:08.65
Molly Pattillo2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:10.82
Abigail Nelson1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:10.92
Aubrey Huffman1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:12.44
Meghan O'Connell1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:13.26
Gabriella Ward1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final01:14.65
Lillian Githara12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:16.88
Lucia Herranz-Rodriguez1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final01:19.45
Lily Billings1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:20.49
Erika Debenham1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:25.80
Elena Henderson1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:26.99
Amber Taylor1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:27.20
Diya Suri1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final01:28.52
Back To Top

100 Back

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Sydney McKenzie2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.93
Madeline Bane12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:01.79
Aubrey Huffman2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:04.57
Katelyn McClelland1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:04.73
Hannah Day12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:05.39
Gabriela Jonasson12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:07.27
Gabriella Ward2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:07.47
Madelyn Letendre12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:07.83
Lydia Wright1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final01:08.50
Megan Perry1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:08.96
Abigail Nelson1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:09.40
Molly Pattillo1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:10.82
Lilly Pike1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:12.23
Isabel Mohler2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:12.44
Lily Billings1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:13.53
Meghan O'Connell1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:16.72
Amber Taylor1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:16.96
Erika Debenham1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:19.41
Lucia Herranz-Rodriguez1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:21.63
Olivia Torres1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:24.22
Elena Henderson1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:24.97
Diya Suri1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:33.41
Back To Top

100 Breast

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Katelyn McClelland2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Preliminary01:03.46
Sydney McKenzie2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Final01:05.19
Hannah Day2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Preliminary01:09.03
Lilly Pike2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:13.12
Madeline Bane12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:14.61
Abigail Nelson1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:15.29
Lily Billings2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:18.14
Gabriela Jonasson1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:19.59
Gabriella Ward1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:21.02
Molly Pattillo12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:21.90
Lillian Githara1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:22.40
Amber Taylor12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:23.21
Aubrey Huffman1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:23.29
Lydia Wright1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:24.56
Elena Henderson2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.89
Lucia Herranz-Rodriguez1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:27.37
Megan Perry1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:27.61
Meghan O'Connell1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:29.22
Erika Debenham1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:35.97
Diya Suri1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final01:38.77
Olivia Torres1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final01:45.00
Back To Top

200 Free

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Madelyn Letendre2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:59.19
Megan Perry2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Preliminary02:01.72
Sydney McKenzie1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final02:02.73
Hannah Day2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:04.60
Katelyn McClelland1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:04.63
Abigail Nelson1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final02:07.62
Lilly Pike1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final02:08.02
Gabriela Jonasson1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:08.56
Madeline Bane1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:10.19
Meghan O'Connell2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:14.32
Aubrey Huffman1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:15.47
Olivia Reichardt1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final02:17.86
Lillian Githara1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:19.46
Lily Billings1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final02:20.29
Molly Pattillo1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final02:24.60
Isabel Mohler12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:27.92
Amber Taylor1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final02:28.41
Olivia Torres2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:33.65
Erika Debenham1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:35.13
Elena Henderson1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:59.07
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Katelyn McClelland2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Preliminary02:06.71
Sydney McKenzie2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Final02:09.32
Madeline Bane1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final02:15.72
Lilly Pike2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:18.89
Gabriela Jonasson1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:23.36
Abigail Nelson12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:25.54
Hannah Day1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:25.65
Lillian Githara2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:26.20
Lydia Wright2/1/20202020 JV Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:26.84
Megan Perry12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:30.51
Gabriella Ward2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:30.88
Lily Billings2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:33.41
Aubrey Huffman1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final02:33.74
Olivia Reichardt1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final02:34.80
Molly Pattillo1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final02:38.35
Meghan O'Connell1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:42.47
Amber Taylor1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final02:43.14
Elena Henderson1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:04.80
Olivia Torres1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final03:07.62
Back To Top

500 Free

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Megan Perry2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Preliminary05:21.48
Madelyn Letendre2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:22.36
Katelyn McClelland1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final05:27.59
Sydney McKenzie1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final05:28.03
Abigail Nelson1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final05:38.20
Madeline Bane1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:51.09
Gabriela Jonasson1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:59.31
Lilly Pike1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final06:01.04
Molly Pattillo2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:01.86
Hannah Day1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:03.61
Meghan O'Connell2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:09.60
Lydia Wright1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:14.74
Lily Billings1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final06:17.43
Aubrey Huffman12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final06:20.45
Lucia Herranz-Rodriguez1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:45.58
Olivia Torres2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:49.05
Amber Taylor1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:53.33
Elena Henderson1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final08:18.36
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Relay Team2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Final01:38.80
Relay Team2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Preliminary01:40.15
Relay Team2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:41.36
Relay Team1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final01:41.40
Relay Team12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:42.19
Relay Team1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:42.30
Relay Team1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:44.05
Relay Team1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:44.08
Relay Team12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:44.40
Relay Team1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:45.12
Relay Team1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final01:46.50
Relay Team12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:47.21
Relay Team2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:47.98
Relay Team1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:48.13
Relay Team12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:50.10
Relay Team1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final01:51.20
Relay Team1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final01:52.48
Relay Team1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:52.66
Relay Team1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:54.08
Relay Team1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:55.73
Relay Team2/1/20202020 JV Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:55.99
Relay Team1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:58.17
Relay Team1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:58.32
Relay Team1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final01:58.84
Relay Team12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:01.58
Relay Team12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:02.08
Relay Team1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final02:03.17
Relay Team12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:08.95
Relay Team1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:14.59
Relay Team1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:17.44
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Relay Team2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:47.24
Relay Team2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Final01:47.42
Relay Team2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Preliminary01:48.03
Relay Team1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:49.17
Relay Team12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:49.91
Relay Team1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final01:51.68
Relay Team1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final01:52.56
Relay Team1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:54.45
Relay Team12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:56.48
Relay Team12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:56.57
Relay Team1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:56.87
Relay Team1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final01:58.48
Relay Team2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:01.48
Relay Team1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:01.88
Relay Team12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:02.34
Relay Team1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final02:02.98
Relay Team1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:03.65
Relay Team1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:04.25
Relay Team1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final02:06.49
Relay Team1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final02:07.71
Relay Team1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:08.53
Relay Team1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:10.48
Relay Team1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final02:11.12
Relay Team2/1/20202020 JV Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:11.70
Relay Team12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:11.89
Relay Team12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:14.33
Relay Team1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final02:16.48
Relay Team1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:17.24
Relay Team1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final02:17.86
Relay Team1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:19.07
Relay Team1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final02:20.04
Relay Team12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:21.51
Relay Team1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:23.19
Relay Team1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:40.29
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

NameDateMeet/OpponentRoundSplitsTime
Relay Team2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:35.86
Relay Team2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Final03:38.15
Relay Team12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:39.71
Relay Team2/13/2020CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (THORNTON, CO)Preliminary03:39.73
Relay Team1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final03:42.80
Relay Team1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final03:43.56
Relay Team1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final03:43.87
Relay Team1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:44.16
Relay Team12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:47.79
Relay Team12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final03:52.09
Relay Team1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final03:53.98
Relay Team1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:58.26
Relay Team1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final03:59.26
Relay Team1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final03:59.64
Relay Team2/8/20202020 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:59.76
Relay Team1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:01.86
Relay Team1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final04:04.31
Relay Team1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final04:05.46
Relay Team1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:07.78
Relay Team12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final04:09.67
Relay Team1/4/2020Boulder County Invite (Thornton, CO)Final04:12.74
Relay Team1/29/2020Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:13.89
Relay Team1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final04:14.77
Relay Team12/21/2019Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:15.46
Relay Team1/18/2020Arapahoe Warrior Invite (Littleton, CO)Final04:18.93
Relay Team12/12/2019Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final04:18.95
Relay Team1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final04:20.45
Relay Team1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final04:28.45
Relay Team1/22/2020Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:30.51
Relay Team1/7/20202020 Arapahoe / Lewis Palmer / Ralston Valley Swim Only Invite (Centennial, CO)Final04:33.33
Relay Team1/15/2020Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final05:06.48