Maple Valley Volleyball (2019) Schedule

OVERALL5-180.22 Win %
LEAGUE2-1211thB - Region 1
HOME3-7AWAY2-8NEUTRAL0-3
PF17PA53STREAK4L
Tue, 9/3
7:00pm
S
Sargent CentralForman
HomeDistrict
W3-1Box Score
Thu, 9/5
7:00pm
K
Kindred
HomeDistrict
L3-0Box Score
Mon, 9/9
7:00pm
Ellendale
HomeNon-District
W3-1Box Score
Tue, 9/10
7:00pm
L
LaMoure/Litchville-MarionLaMoure
HomeNon-District
L3-0Box Score
Tue, 9/10
7:00pm
L
LaMoure
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Thu, 9/12
7:00pm
M
Milnor/North SargentGwinner
AwayDistrict
L3-1Box Score
Tue, 9/17
7:00pm
Hankinson
HomeDistrict
L3-0Box Score
Thu, 9/19
7:00pm
Enderlin
AwayDistrict
L3-1Box Score
Fri, 9/20
Time TBA
M
Maple Valley/EnderlinTower City
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Sat, 9/21
8:50am
Wyndmere/LidgerwoodWyndmere
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Sat, 9/21
10:00am
H
Hillsboro
NeutralNon-District
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/21
10:20am
Hillsboro/Central ValleyBuxton
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Sat, 9/21
11:00am
L
LaMoure/Litchville-MarionLaMoure
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Sat, 9/21
12:00pm
Shiloh ChristianBismarck
NeutralNon-District
L2-0Box Score
Tue, 9/24
7:00pm
Northern CassHunter
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Thu, 9/26
7:00pm
P
Park ChristianMoorhead, MN
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/30
5:00pm
Report Score
Mon, 9/30
7:00pm
L3-0Box Score
Sat, 10/5
Time TBA
G
Grafton
NeutralTournament
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/5
8:00am
Enderlin
AwayDistrict
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/5
9:30am
G
Grafton/St. ThomasGrafton
HomeNon-District
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/5
1:00pm
K
Kindred
HomeDistrict
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/5
1:00pm
M
Maple Valley/EnderlinTower City
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Tue, 10/8
7:00pm
S
Sargent CentralForman
AwayDistrict
W3-1Box Score
Thu, 10/10
7:00pm
Lisbon
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Tue, 10/15
7:00pm
Wyndmere/LidgerwoodWyndmere
AwayDistrict
L3-0Box Score
Mon, 10/21
7:00pm
Lisbon
HomeDistrict
L3-0Box Score
Tue, 10/22
7:00pm
T
Tri-State ChristianElkton, MD
AwayNon-District
W3-1Box Score
Tue, 10/22
7:00pm
Fairmount/Campbell-TintahFairmount
HomeNon-District
W3-1Box Score
Tue, 10/22
8:00pm
Report Score
Thu, 10/24
6:00pm
Central CassCasselton
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Thu, 10/24
7:00pm
Central CassCasselton
AwayDistrict
L3-0Box Score
Tue, 10/29
7:00pm
RichlandColfax
HomeDistrict
L3-0Box Score
Mon, 11/4
7:00pm
Oak Grove LutheranFargo
AwayDistrict
L3-0Box Score
Fri, 11/8
7:00pm
Central CassCasselton
AwayDistrict
L3-0Box Score
Sat, 11/9
12:15am
Central CassCasselton
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Thu, 9/3
7:00pm
S
Sargent CentralForman
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Sat, 9/5
7:00pm
K
Kindred
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Wed, 9/9
4:45pm
Ellendale
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Thu, 9/10
7:00pm
L
LaMoure
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Sat, 9/12
4:45pm
M
Milnor/North SargentGwinner
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Thu, 9/17
4:45pm
Hankinson
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Sat, 9/19
4:45pm
Enderlin
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Mon, 9/21
8:45am
Wyndmere/LidgerwoodWyndmere
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Mon, 9/21
10:00am
Hillsboro/Central ValleyBuxton
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/21
12:30pm
Griggs County CentralCooperstown
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Thu, 9/24
7:00pm
Northern CassHunter
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Sat, 9/26
5:00pm
P
Park ChristianMoorhead, MN
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Wed, 9/30
5:00pm
Report Score
Mon, 10/5
1:00pm
K
Kindred
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Thu, 10/8
6:00pm
S
Sargent CentralForman
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Thu, 10/15
7:00pm
Wyndmere/LidgerwoodWyndmere
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Wed, 10/21
7:00pm
Lisbon
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Thu, 10/22
7:00pm
Fairmount/Campbell-TintahFairmount
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Sat, 10/24
6:00pm
Central CassCasselton
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Thu, 10/29
7:00pm
RichlandColfax
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Wed, 11/4
7:00pm
Oak Grove LutheranFargo
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Sun, 11/8
7:00pm
Central CassCasselton
AwayDistrict
Report Score