Edgar (Edgar, WI) | 22-4 |
-
5/6/2023 8-5 (W)[+]
-
4/15/2023 2-1 (W)
-
4/21/2022 6-3 (W)
-
4/19/2022 8-6 (W)
-
5/6/2021 9-0 (L)
-
5/4/2021 6-4 (L)
-
5/16/2019 15-5 (W)
-
5/14/2019 9-1 (L)
-
5/17/2018 7-0 (W)
-
5/17/2018 7-0 (W)
-
5/18/2017 11-0 (W)
-
4/13/2017 7-2 (W)
-
5/31/2016 10-0 (W)
-
5/29/2012 10-2 (W)
-
5/17/2012 6-5 (L)
-
4/26/2012 11-5 (W)
-
5/31/2011 4-3 (W)
-
5/19/2011 9-2 (W)
-
5/17/2011 18-1 (W)
-
6/1/2010 6-2 (W)
-
4/30/2010 11-1 (W)
-
4/15/2010 17-5 (W)
-
6/2/2009 12-6 (W)
-
5/1/2009 8-0 (W)
-
4/16/2009 19-2 (W)
-
5/1/2008 15-0 (W)
|
Stratford (Stratford, WI) | 17-9 |
-
4/27/2023 2-0 (W)[+]
-
4/27/2023 4-0 (L)
-
4/25/2023 8-7 (W)
-
4/28/2022 7-5 (L)
-
4/28/2022 8-2 (L)
-
4/26/2022 4-2 (L)
-
6/16/2021 10-0 (W)
-
5/27/2021 3-2 (L)
-
5/25/2021 3-0 (L)
-
5/29/2019 5-1 (L)
-
5/2/2019 1-0 (L)
-
4/30/2019 8-7 (W)
-
5/30/2018 3-2 (W)
-
5/3/2018 8-0 (W)
-
5/1/2018 8-5 (W)
-
5/2/2017 10-5 (L)
-
6/1/2016 6-0 (W)
-
4/30/2012 5-2 (W)
-
4/10/2012 8-0 (W)
-
5/6/2010 10-0 (W)
-
4/19/2010 9-1 (W)
-
5/18/2009 3-0 (W)
-
5/7/2009 6-1 (W)
-
4/20/2009 3-0 (W)
-
4/17/2008 14-1 (W)
-
4/1/2008 14-1 (W)
|
Newman (Newman, WI) | 16-0 |
-
4/14/2023 10-0 (W)[+]
-
4/11/2023 10-0 (W)
-
5/13/2021 6-3 (W)
-
5/11/2021 15-2 (W)
-
5/15/2018 12-0 (W)
-
5/14/2018 11-1 (W)
-
5/9/2017 12-0 (W)
-
4/21/2017 18-9 (W)
-
5/4/2012 3-2 (W)
-
5/1/2012 10-0 (W)
-
5/10/2010 2-0 (W)
-
4/23/2010 3-0 (W)
-
5/12/2009 6-0 (W)
-
4/24/2009 11-4 (W)
-
4/28/2008 4-3 (W)
-
4/7/2008 14-1 (W)
|
Auburndale (Auburndale, WI) | 15-1 |
-
5/11/2023 2-1 (W)[+]
-
5/9/2023 2-1 (W)
-
5/20/2021 1-0 (W)
-
5/18/2021 12-7 (W)
-
4/23/2019 2-1 (W)
-
4/30/2018 11-0 (W)
-
4/26/2018 2-1 (W)
-
5/11/2017 4-3 (W)
-
4/25/2017 7-4 (L)
-
5/10/2012 5-3 (W)
-
4/13/2012 7-2 (W)
-
5/18/2010 19-0 (W)
-
4/22/2010 13-0 (W)
-
5/8/2009 12-1 (W)
-
4/23/2009 13-3 (W)
-
5/9/2008 19-2 (W)
|
Assumption (Assumption, WI) | 12-2 |
-
5/4/2023 7-2 (W)[+]
-
5/4/2023 15-5 (W)
-
6/3/2021 3-2 (W)
-
6/1/2021 10-1 (W)
-
5/10/2018 3-1 (L)
-
5/7/2018 1-0 (W)
-
5/15/2017 11-0 (L)
-
4/28/2017 7-6 (W)
-
4/27/2012 6-3 (W)
-
4/17/2012 5-0 (W)
-
5/3/2010 14-2 (W)
-
4/16/2010 15-0 (W)
-
5/4/2009 11-3 (W)
-
4/17/2009 18-0 (W)
|
Rib Lake (Rib Lake, WI) | 10-2 |
-
5/23/2023 7-0 (W)[+]
-
4/9/2022 3-2 (W)
-
5/14/2021 4-0 (L)
-
4/26/2019 11-3 (W)
-
4/27/2018 5-2 (W)
-
5/3/2016 4-3 (W)
-
5/22/2012 12-2 (W)
-
4/9/2012 9-7 (L)
-
5/16/2011 16-2 (W)
-
5/17/2010 8-0 (W)
-
5/5/2009 12-1 (W)
-
4/24/2008 13-2 (W)
|
Pittsville (Pittsville, WI) | 8-3 |
-
5/26/2023 10-7 (L)[+]
-
5/16/2023 4-1 (L)
-
5/8/2017 6-3 (L)
-
5/13/2014 5-3 (W)
-
5/7/2013 5-3 (W)
-
5/11/2012 6-1 (W)
-
4/24/2012 4-2 (W)
-
5/20/2010 8-0 (W)
-
4/29/2010 4-1 (W)
-
5/21/2009 14-3 (W)
-
4/30/2009 11-1 (W)
|
Northland Lutheran/Wisconsin Valley Lutheran (Northland Lutheran/Wisconsin Valley Lutheran, WI) | 7-0 |
-
5/7/2012 11-2 (W)[+]
-
5/7/2012 17-4 (W)
-
5/10/2011 10-0 (W)
-
5/14/2010 10-0 (W)
-
4/26/2010 16-1 (W)
-
5/15/2009 13-1 (W)
-
4/27/2009 14-1 (W)
|
Abbotsford (Abbotsford, WI) | 7-2 |
-
5/19/2023 12-0 (W)[+]
-
5/7/2021 3-2 (L)
-
4/5/2019 8-6 (W)
-
5/25/2017 10-3 (L)
-
4/23/2012 14-0 (W)
-
5/22/2009 17-4 (W)
-
4/9/2009 14-4 (W)
-
5/1/2008 3-2 (W)
-
4/10/2008 3-2 (W)
|
Chequamegon (Chequamegon, WI) | 6-1 |
-
5/20/2023 9-0 (W)[+]
-
4/29/2021 12-2 (W)
-
5/24/2011 6-2 (L)
-
5/25/2010 12-10 (W)
-
4/9/2010 10-3 (W)
-
5/28/2009 3-1 (W)
-
5/23/2009 9-5 (W)
|
Athens (Athens, WI) | 6-2 |
-
4/30/2021 2-1 (W)[+]
-
5/23/2019 8-2 (W)
-
5/21/2018 2-1 (W)
-
5/28/2013 5-2 (L)
-
5/30/2012 3-2 (L)
-
5/15/2012 4-2 (W)
-
5/14/2009 4-0 (W)
-
4/21/2008 15-5 (W)
|
Pacelli (Pacelli, WI) | 5-3 |
-
5/25/2023 6-2 (L)[+]
-
6/5/2018 6-3 (W)
-
6/7/2016 4-1 (W)
-
6/9/2015 1-0 (W)
-
6/4/2014 4-2 (L)
-
6/1/2011 4-3 (L)
-
6/3/2010 13-8 (W)
-
6/9/2009 5-4 (W)
|
Nekoosa (Nekoosa, WI) | 5-3 |
-
3/29/2018 8-3 (W)[+]
-
4/7/2015 13-4 (W)
-
4/5/2014 9-6 (W)
-
4/5/2014 12-9 (W)
-
4/27/2013 7-6 (L)
-
3/29/2012 4-1 (W)
-
5/22/2010 5-4 (L)
-
4/4/2009 8-2 (L)
|
Spencer (Spencer, WI) | 4-0 |
-
4/28/2023 12-1 (W)[+]
-
6/10/2021 4-0 (W)
-
5/28/2019 6-1 (W)
-
6/5/2015 4-3 (W)
|
Colby (Colby, WI) | 4-0 |
-
6/3/2015 7-0 (W)[+]
-
5/24/2010 2-0 (W)
-
6/3/2009 4-2 (W)
-
5/11/2009 7-3 (W)
|
Lakeland (Lakeland, WI) | 4-1 |
-
4/11/2023 8-5 (L)[+]
-
5/24/2021 5-0 (W)
-
5/17/2019 4-0 (W)
-
4/1/2017 2-1 (W)
-
3/31/2012 12-2 (W)
|
Aquinas (Aquinas, WI) | 4-1 |
-
6/22/2021 6-2 (W)[+]
-
6/17/2015 11-3 (L)
-
6/17/2010 15-7 (W)
-
6/17/2009 7-6 (W)
-
6/13/2008 3-2 (W)
|
Prentice (Prentice, WI) | 4-1 |
-
5/3/2019 29-1 (W)[+]
-
5/4/2018 14-0 (W)
-
5/22/2017 6-5 (L)
-
5/2/2008 21-1 (W)
-
4/14/2008 13-3 (W)
|
Neillsville (Neillsville, WI) | 3-0 |
-
5/15/2023 8-2 (W)[+]
-
6/15/2021 9-4 (W)
-
5/29/2018 3-2 (W)
|
Owen-Withee (Owen-Withee, WI) | 2-0 |
-
6/7/2021 15-0 (W)[+]
-
5/25/2018 9-1 (W)
|
Northland Pines (Northland Pines, WI) | 2-0 |
-
5/10/2021 11-1 (W)[+]
-
4/7/2017 8-5 (W)
|
Wausau West (Wausau West, WI) | 2-0 |
-
5/20/2019 5-0 (W)[+]
-
4/6/2009 3-1 (W)
|
Cambridge (Cambridge, WI) | 2-0 |
-
4/21/2018 2-0 (W)[+]
-
4/21/2018 2-1 (W)
|
Bonduel (Bonduel, WI) | 2-0 |
-
6/9/2009 3-1 (W)[+]
-
6/3/2008 9-2 (W)
|
Medford (Medford, WI) | 2-2 |
-
4/5/2022 4-1 (L)[+]
-
5/22/2018 3-0 (W)
-
4/24/2017 3-0 (L)
-
5/27/2010 10-8 (W)
|
Rhinelander (Rhinelander, WI) | 1-0 |
-
4/21/2023 6-2 (W)
|
Mondovi (Mondovi, WI) | 1-0 |
-
6/6/2023 9-2 (W)
|
Loyal (Loyal, WI) | 1-0 |
-
4/11/2022 15-1 (W)
|
Cadott (Cadott, WI) | 1-0 |
-
5/1/2021 7-2 (W)
|
Markesan (Markesan, WI) | 1-0 |
-
6/22/2021 8-1 (W)
|
Phillips (Phillips, WI) | 1-0 |
-
4/27/2021 17-0 (W)
|
Shiocton (Shiocton, WI) | 1-0 |
-
6/5/2021 18-17 (W)
|
Merrill (Merrill, WI) | 1-0 |
-
5/24/2018 10-1 (W)
|
Iola-Scandinavia (Iola-Scandinavia, WI) | 1-0 |
-
5/19/2017 9-4 (W)
|
Coleman (Coleman, WI) | 1-0 |
-
6/9/2015 10-1 (W)
|
Weyauwega-Fremont (Weyauwega-Fremont, WI) | 1-0 |
-
4/1/2010 6-4 (W)
|
Reedsville (Reedsville, WI) | 1-0 |
-
6/9/2010 9-2 (W)
|
Crandon (Crandon, WI) | 1-0 |
-
6/9/2010 18-0 (W)
|
Elk Mound (Elk Mound, WI) | 1-0 |
-
6/16/2010 7-2 (W)
|
Wausau East (Wausau East, WI) | 1-0 |
-
5/23/2009 7-1 (W)
|
St. Croix Central (St. Croix Central, WI) | 1-0 |
-
6/11/2008 7-2 (W)
|
Tomahawk (Tomahawk, WI) | 1-1 |
-
4/6/2023 14-1 (W)[+]
-
4/11/2017 5-3 (L)
|
Wittenberg-Birnamwood (Wittenberg-Birnamwood, WI) | 1-1 |
-
4/5/2012 12-2 (L)[+]
-
5/19/2009 6-4 (W)
|
Mosinee (Mosinee, WI) | 1-5 |
-
5/24/2016 6-0 (L)[+]
-
4/7/2016 4-3 (L)
-
4/27/2015 7-3 (L)
-
5/24/2012 12-0 (L)
-
4/8/2010 0-0 (F) (L)
-
4/14/2009 5-3 (W)
|
Wrightstown (Wrightstown, WI) | 0-1 |
-
5/20/2023 10-5 (L)
|
Columbus Catholic (Columbus Catholic, WI) | 0-1 |
-
5/22/2023 4-2 (L)
|
St. Croix Falls (St. Croix Falls, WI) | 0-1 |
-
6/6/2023 4-0 (L)
|
Wautoma (Wautoma, WI) | 0-1 |
-
6/5/2021 4-1 (L)
|
Bruce (Bruce, WI) | 0-1 |
-
5/1/2010 10-0 (L)
|
Rosholt (Rosholt, WI) | 0-1 |
-
5/1/2010 3-2 (L)
|
Laconia (Laconia, WI) | 0-1 |
-
4/5/2008 8-5 (L)
|
St. Joseph (St. Joseph, WI) | 0-2 |
-
6/29/2021 11-1 (L)[+]
-
6/18/2009 4-2 (L)
|
St. Mary Catholic (St. Mary Catholic, WI) | 0-2 |
-
6/5/2018 6-2 (L)[+]
-
6/7/2016 7-4 (L)
|
Northland Lutheran (Northland Lutheran, WI) | 0-2 |
-
5/5/2017 4-3 (L)[+]
-
4/18/2017 5-3 (L)
|