Get Unlimited Access – for Free

See the latest stats for your favorite teams! Simply sign in or create your free MaxPreps account to unlock this page.

Rams mascot photo.

Maricopa Track & Field Stats by Player

Mascot
Rams
Team
Varsity 2019
Colors
Red, Black, White
Coach
Corey Nelson
Address
45012 W Honeycutt Ave, Maricopa, AZ 85239
First Place
1
Second Place
0
Third Place
0

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place
100 Meter View Times Jacob Cowing 00:10.71
200 Meter View Times Jacob Cowing 00:21.63
400 Meter View Times Amonte Williams 00:51.17
800 Meter View Times Amonte Williams 02:05.63
1600 Meter View Times Alec Kramarczyk 04:42.78
3200 Meter View Times Alec Kramarczyk 10:25.65
110 Meter Hurdles View Times Logan Taylor 00:14.51
300 Meter Hurdles View Times Logan Taylor 00:39.09
4 x 100 Meter View Times Maricopa Relay Team 00:45.28
4 x 200 Meter View Times Maricopa Relay Team 01:36.80

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Jacob Cowing4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary1.0000:10.71
Jacob Cowing4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal10-1.8000:10.87
Jacob Cowing3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal103.1000:10.89
Jacob Cowing4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final10-1.3000:10.91
Jacob Cowing3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-0.7000:10.98
Jacob Cowing4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary1.9000:10.98
Jacob Cowing3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final60.2000:11.03
Spencer Gay3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-0.7000:11.34
Spencer Gay3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final1.6000:11.73
Bobby Coleman3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-0.9000:11.73
Bobby Coleman3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal0.9000:11.76
Bobby Coleman3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal0.1000:11.76
Marcus Brown4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary0.3000:11.82
Mister Chavis4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary0.7000:11.84
Marcus Brown4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final-0.1000:11.95
Marcus Brown3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal0.2000:11.97
Ilijah Johnson3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.8000:12.00
Abel Rodriquez4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal2.4000:12.02
Mister Chavis4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal1.8000:12.04
Roberto Esqueda3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal1.8000:12.08
Marcus Brown4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary1.9000:12.15
Abel Rodriquez4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary1.8000:12.26
Mister Chavis3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal3.5000:12.29
Isaiah Crawford3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal3.2000:12.30
Bobby Coleman4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary0.3000:12.31
Mister Chavis3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final1.1000:12.47
Nickalas Hardenbergh3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal2.0000:12.60
Abel Rodriquez3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal2.6000:12.69
James Redfern3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal4.0000:13.01
Julian Bush3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal1.8000:13.24
Frankie Smith4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal2.4000:13.78
Back To Top

200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Jacob Cowing4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal100.6000:21.63
Jacob Cowing4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary-0.1000:21.78
Jacob Cowing4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal101.5000:21.99
Jacob Cowing4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary1.9000:22.03
Jacob Cowing4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final10-1.6000:22.15
Jacob Cowing3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.1000:22.15
Jacob Cowing3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal61.3000:22.23
Jacob Cowing3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final60.4000:22.65
Bobby Coleman4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary-0.1000:23.81
Spencer Gay3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal1.8000:23.83
Spencer Gay4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary1.2000:23.85
Spencer Gay4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final2.4000:23.95
Spencer Gay3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final-0.3000:23.97
Spencer Gay3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal0.8000:24.02
Spencer Gay4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary1.9000:24.02
Bobby Coleman4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final0.3000:24.06
Spencer Gay3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-0.4000:24.13
Bobby Coleman3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal0.7000:24.18
Abel Rodriquez4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary1.2000:24.58
Isaiah Crawford3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal0.8000:25.18
Roberto Esqueda3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal0.8000:25.25
Abel Rodriquez4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal-4.1000:25.50
Mister Chavis4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal-4.1000:25.55
Roberto Esqueda4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary1.5000:25.60
Abel Rodriquez3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal0.1000:26.11
Steven Forester3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal0.1000:26.35
Racellus Johnson3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal0.2000:26.90
Frankie Smith4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal-4.1000:30.86
Back To Top

400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Amonte Williams4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal600:51.17
Amonte Williams4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final00:51.55
Amonte Williams3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:51.86
Amonte Williams4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal800:51.92
Amonte Williams4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary00:52.29
Amonte Williams3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal00:52.40
Spencer Gay4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final00:52.51
Spencer Gay3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:52.60
Spencer Gay3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal00:52.97
Spencer Gay4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary00:53.27
Amonte Williams3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:53.46
Amonte Williams3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal00:53.97
Spencer Gay3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:54.27
Spencer Gay3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal00:54.40
Spencer Gay4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal00:54.81
Spencer Gay4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal100:57.06
Julian Bush3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:57.71
James Redfern4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary00:57.89
Julian Bush4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal00:58.17
James Redfern3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal00:58.86
Mister Chavis4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal00:59.44
James Redfern4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal00:59.77
Julian Bush4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final01:00.13
Nickalas Hardenbergh3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final01:00.16
Taylor Stolle4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal01:00.37
Brendan Steele4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal01:01.76
Nickalas Hardenbergh3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal01:03.01
Steven Forester3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal01:04.61
Maerhauti Xepera3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal01:05.56
Tanis Palmer4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal01:08.31
Zion Morgan3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal01:13.20
Back To Top

800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Amonte Williams3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal02:05.63
Amonte Williams4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final02:09.48
Amonte Williams3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final02:09.79
Amonte Williams4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal02:12.25
Taylor Stolle3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal02:15.42
Amonte Williams3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal02:15.44
Michael Peters4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal02:16.70
Michael Peters3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal02:16.98
Taylor Stolle4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal02:17.04
Taylor Stolle4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final02:17.40
Michael Peters3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal02:17.48
Michael Peters4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final02:17.79
Taylor Stolle4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal02:17.87
Taylor Stolle3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final02:18.53
Michael Peters4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal02:19.12
Michael Peters3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final02:21.20
Taylor Stolle3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal02:22.07
Julian Bush4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal02:25.49
Taylor Stolle4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal02:26.13
Maverick Miller3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal02:36.98
Kian Carroll3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal02:38.94
Maverick Miller4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal02:43.77
Gabriel Garcia4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal03:02.12
Back To Top

1600 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Alec Kramarczyk4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal04:42.78
Alec Kramarczyk4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal804:45.38
Alec Kramarczyk3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal04:45.69
Alec Kramarczyk3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal04:50.45
Alec Kramarczyk3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final04:52.23
Michael Peters4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal05:05.54
Michael Peters3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal05:13.94
Michael Peters4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final05:15.93
Quinton Stapleton4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal05:26.02
Carlos Chavez4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal05:26.96
Quinton Stapleton3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal05:31.89
Carlos Chavez3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal05:32.54
Carlos Chavez3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal05:37.41
Quinton Stapleton3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final05:37.69
Carlos Chavez3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final05:38.56
Kian Carroll3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal05:51.63
Carlos Chavez4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal05:51.76
Gabriel Garcia3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal05:53.32
Kian Carroll4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final05:59.86
Maverick Miller4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal06:04.32
Charles Liermann4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal06:10.68
Gabriel Garcia4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal06:21.36
Charles Liermann3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal06:26.53
Back To Top

3200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Alec Kramarczyk3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal10:25.65
Alec Kramarczyk3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final10:28.94
Alec Kramarczyk3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal10:29.18
Alec Kramarczyk4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal10:37.47
Quinton Stapleton3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final11:52.98
Carlos Chavez3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal11:57.11
Carlos Chavez3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final12:01.11
Quinton Stapleton3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal12:07.38
Kian Carroll4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final12:47.22
Gabriel Garcia3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal13:07.18
Gabriel Garcia4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final13:21.34
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Logan Taylor3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal4.3000:14.51
Logan Taylor4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final6-1.1000:14.56
Logan Taylor3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.0000:14.57
Logan Taylor3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal80.7000:14.73
Logan Taylor4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal6-0.3000:14.73
Logan Taylor4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary1.4000:14.81
Logan Taylor4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary1.2000:14.82
Logan Taylor4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal101.6000:14.95
Treydon Hoffman4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal2.4000:19.88
Treydon Hoffman4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final0.0000:19.97
Cody Long4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary1.1000:20.17
Treydon Hoffman4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary1.4000:20.18
Cody Long4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal2.4000:20.50
Cody Long4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final-0.6000:20.76
Cody Long3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal-0.1000:21.65
Brendan Steele4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary1.1000:22.52
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Logan Taylor4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final600:39.09
Logan Taylor4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal800:39.09
Logan Taylor3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal00:39.79
Logan Taylor3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal00:39.94
Logan Taylor4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary00:39.95
Logan Taylor4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary00:40.76
Logan Taylor3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final500:41.11
Logan Taylor3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal600:41.90
Logan Taylor4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal1000:42.28
Cody Long4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary00:48.05
Treydon Hoffman4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final00:48.12
Treydon Hoffman4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipPreliminary00:48.77
Cody Long4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal00:49.32
Cody Long3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal00:49.86
Cody Long4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final00:51.07
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Maricopa Relay Team3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:45.28
Maricopa Relay Team4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal00:45.30
Maricopa Relay Team4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final00:45.52
Maricopa Relay Team4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal00:46.10
Maricopa Relay Team3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal00:46.33
Maricopa Relay Team3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal00:46.64
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Maricopa Relay Team4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final01:36.80
Maricopa Relay Team3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final01:38.98
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Maricopa Relay Team3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal03:31.03
Maricopa Relay Team3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal03:31.13
Maricopa Relay Team4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal03:31.45
Maricopa Relay Team4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal03:31.86
Maricopa Relay Team3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final03:36.95
Maricopa Relay Team3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal03:43.31
Maricopa Relay Team3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal04:21.36
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Maricopa Relay Team4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal09:08.28
Maricopa Relay Team4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final09:09.87
Maricopa Relay Team3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final09:12.75
Maricopa Relay Team3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal09:17.08
Maricopa Relay Team4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal09:50.73
Maricopa Relay Team4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal10:12.84
Maricopa Relay Team3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal10:14.59
Back To Top

Long Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Ilijah Johnson4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal0.0019' 2.00"
Ilijah Johnson3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.0017' 10.25"
Ilijah Johnson4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final-1.3017' 6.25"
Maerhauti Xepera4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal2.1016' 11.00"
Bowen West3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal1.0016' 10.00"
Brendan Steele4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal1.6016' 9.00"
Maerhauti Xepera4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal-1.2016' 6.00"
Maerhauti Xepera4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal0.5016' 5.00"
Kale Armstrong4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal0.6016' 3.50"
Maerhauti Xepera3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal2.2016' 3.00"
Brendan Steele3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal1.7016' 0.50"
Maerhauti Xepera3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal-1.7016' 0.50"
Bowen West4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal0.0015' 11.00"
Bowen West3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal-1.2015' 10.00"
Brendan Steele3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal-0.8015' 8.00"
Bowen West4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal0.6015' 7.50"
Brendan Steele3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.4015' 6.00"
Bowen West4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final0.0015' 4.50"
Brendan Steele4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal2.6014' 11.00"
Zion Morgan4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal3.2014' 8.50"
Zion Morgan3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal4.0014' 2.50"
Francisco Gutierrez4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal1.5012' 10.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Maerhauti Xepera4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final2.4036' 9.00"
Maerhauti Xepera4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal1.5036' 6.50"
Ilijah Johnson4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal0.3036' 6.00"
Ilijah Johnson4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final1.9036' 4.00"
Maerhauti Xepera4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal0.0035' 11.00"
Maerhauti Xepera4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal35' 7.00"
Brendan Steele4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final1.5034' 1.50"
Kale Armstrong4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal1.2033' 7.00"
Kale Armstrong4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal31' 7.50"
Zion Morgan4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal30' 1.00"
Francisco Gutierrez4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal29' 1.00"
Francisco Gutierrez4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal0.0029' 0.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Logan Taylor4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final56' 2.00"
Logan Taylor4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal86' 0.00"
Brendan Steele4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal5' 4.00"
Brendan Steele4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal5' 4.00"
Brendan Steele3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final5' 2.00"
Maerhauti Xepera4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal5' 2.00"
Maerhauti Xepera4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal5' 0.00"
Brendan Steele3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal4' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Steel Lewis4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal11' 7.00"
Steel Lewis4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final11' 6.00"
Steel Lewis4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal410' 6.00"
Steel Lewis3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal10' 0.00"
Kale Armstrong4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal110' 0.00"
Michael Soliz4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal9' 7.00"
Kale Armstrong4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal9' 0.00"
Michael Soliz3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal9' 0.00"
Kale Armstrong3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final9' 0.00"
Brendan Steele3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal8' 6.00"
Kale Armstrong3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal8' 6.00"
Brendan Steele3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal8' 6.00"
Steel Lewis3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal8' 6.00"
Michael Soliz3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal8' 0.00"
Michael Soliz3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final8' 0.00"
Michael Soliz4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal8' 0.00"
Brendan Steele3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final8' 0.00"
Taylor Stolle3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal7' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Tylen Riley-Coleman4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal1052' 9.00"
Tylen Riley-Coleman4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal852' 2.00"
Tylen Riley-Coleman3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal51' 4.00"
Tylen Riley-Coleman3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal1051' 2.00"
Tylen Riley-Coleman3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final650' 8.00"
Tylen Riley-Coleman4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final150' 3.00"
Jeremy Frarck3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal42' 0.00"
Jake Meyer4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final41' 2.00"
Jake Meyer4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal40' 5.00"
Jeremy Frarck3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal40' 4.25"
Jeremy Frarck4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal39' 10.50"
Jeremy Frarck4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final39' 9.00"
Jake Meyer4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal38' 10.00"
Jake Meyer3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal38' 6.00"
Hunter Taylor4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal37' 7.50"
Hunter Taylor3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal437' 3.00"
Jeremy Frarck3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal36' 6.50"
Hunter Taylor3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal36' 4.00"
David Skelton3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal36' 1.50"
Omar Perez4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal33' 4.00"
Hunter Taylor3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final33' 1.00"
Jonathan Strickongloss4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal33' 1.00"
Isaiah Narcia3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal31' 4.50"
Jonathan Strickongloss3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal29' 6.00"
Omar Perez3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal27' 0.00"
Elijah Rayford3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal27' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Tylen Riley-Coleman3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final6150' 9.75"
Tylen Riley-Coleman3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal8148' 1.00"
Tylen Riley-Coleman4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal6146' 7.00"
Tylen Riley-Coleman4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal10143' 8.00"
Tylen Riley-Coleman4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final136' 9.00"
Tylen Riley-Coleman3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal124' 6.00"
David Skelton4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final113' 10.00"
David Skelton4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal111' 6.00"
David Skelton3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal110' 3.00"
David Skelton3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal107' 4.00"
David Skelton3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final104' 9.00"
Hunter Taylor3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal104' 0.00"
David Skelton4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal102' 6.00"
Hunter Taylor4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal102' 2.00"
David Skelton3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal98' 9.00"
Hunter Taylor3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final91' 7.50"
Jake Meyer4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final90' 10.00"
Hunter Taylor3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal88' 11.00"
Jake Meyer4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal88' 8.00"
Jake Meyer3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final85' 5.00"
Hunter Taylor3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal81' 10.00"
Omar Perez4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal81' 0.00"
Jake Meyer4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal80' 6.00"
Elijah Rayford3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal74' 8.00"
Isaiah Narcia3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal72' 1.00"
Omar Perez3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal70' 3.00"
Jonathan Strickongloss4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal62' 11.00"
Jonathan Strickongloss3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal57' 10.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Tylen Riley-Coleman3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final6158' 11.00"
Tylen Riley-Coleman3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal2133' 6.00"
Tylen Riley-Coleman4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal1131' 5.00"
Tylen Riley-Coleman4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final129' 5.00"
Jeremy Frarck4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final123' 4.00"
Jeremy Frarck3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal119' 0.00"
Jeremy Frarck3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal118' 4.00"
Jeremy Frarck4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal115' 8.00"
David Skelton4/12/201916th Annual Hohokam Invitational Final109' 3.00"
David Skelton4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal100' 10.00"
Hunter Taylor4/19/2019Southeast Valley ChampionshipFinal98' 2.00"
Jeremy Frarck3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final95' 9.00"
David Skelton3/16/2019Rattler Booster InviteFinal94' 11.00"
David Skelton3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal93' 3.00"
David Skelton3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final91' 4.00"
Hunter Taylor3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal87' 3.00"
Elijah Rayford3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal82' 7.00"
Jake Meyer3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final82' 2.00"
Jonathan Strickongloss3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal71' 6.00"
Jonathan Strickongloss4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal70' 8.00"
Omar Perez4/3/2019Bears Underclassmen InvitationalFinal59' 7.00"
Omar Perez3/8/2019Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open MeetFinal43' 6.00"