Joliet Catholic (Joliet Catholic, IL) | 19-1 |
-
4/17/2024 4-3 (W)[+]
-
4/15/2024 9-4 (W)
-
4/26/2023 12-0 (W)
-
4/24/2023 6-1 (W)
-
5/4/2022 8-1 (W)
-
5/2/2022 13-1 (W)
-
5/5/2021 11-0 (W)
-
5/3/2021 2-1 (W)
-
4/24/2019 11-0 (W)
-
4/22/2019 3-2 (W)
-
4/25/2018 21-6 (W)
-
4/23/2018 5-1 (W)
-
5/16/2017 8-7 (L)
-
5/15/2017 15-9 (W)
-
5/16/2016 2-1 (W)
-
5/5/2016 4-2 (W)
-
4/15/2015 16-0 (W)
-
4/13/2015 8-3 (W)
-
4/23/2014 20-4 (W)
-
4/21/2014 9-1 (W)
|
Marian Catholic (Marian Catholic, IL) | 17-1 |
-
5/8/2023 7-4 (W)[+]
-
4/20/2023 5-0 (W)
-
5/10/2022 12-0 (W)
-
4/25/2022 4-1 (W)
-
4/29/2021 13-0 (W)
-
4/29/2021 11-0 (W)
-
5/6/2019 15-0 (W)
-
5/6/2019 14-0 (W)
-
5/9/2018 16-2 (W)
-
5/7/2018 17-0 (W)
-
5/19/2017 13-3 (W)
-
5/8/2017 1-0 (W)
-
5/11/2016 11-6 (W)
-
5/9/2016 14-10 (W)
-
5/13/2015 8-0 (W)
-
5/21/2014 8-2 (W)
-
5/11/2011 6-5 (W)
-
5/9/2011 6-4 (L)
|
Nazareth Academy (Nazareth Academy, IL) | 17-2 |
-
4/24/2024 18-1 (W)[+]
-
4/22/2024 16-0 (W)
-
5/3/2023 16-1 (W)
-
5/3/2023 15-1 (W)
-
5/11/2022 11-1 (W)
-
5/9/2022 19-4 (W)
-
4/21/2021 15-0 (W)
-
4/19/2021 2-0 (W)
-
4/29/2019 12-0 (W)
-
4/29/2019 11-1 (W)
-
5/1/2018 18-0 (W)
-
4/30/2018 13-6 (W)
-
5/3/2017 13-1 (L)
-
5/1/2017 4-2 (W)
-
5/4/2016 3-2 (W)
-
5/2/2016 3-2 (L)
-
4/8/2014 11-2 (W)
-
4/5/2014 7-2 (W)
-
4/4/2014 7-2 (W)
|
Benet Academy (Benet Academy, IL) | 16-0 |
-
5/10/2023 11-0 (W)[+]
-
5/4/2023 9-2 (W)
-
4/16/2022 10-0 (W)
-
4/16/2022 15-0 (W)
-
5/15/2021 7-1 (W)
-
5/3/2019 8-1 (W)
-
5/3/2019 11-0 (W)
-
5/4/2018 17-0 (W)
-
5/4/2018 16-0 (W)
-
5/6/2017 12-2 (W)
-
5/6/2017 15-3 (W)
-
5/14/2016 19-0 (W)
-
5/14/2016 11-1 (W)
-
5/18/2015 8-0 (W)
-
4/25/2011 4-1 (W)
-
4/23/2011 5-4 (W)
|
Saint Viator (Saint Viator, IL) | 14-0 |
-
5/13/2023 8-1 (W)[+]
-
5/13/2023 16-0 (W)
-
4/9/2022 11-2 (W)
-
4/9/2022 6-0 (W)
-
5/1/2021 11-0 (W)
-
5/1/2021 14-0 (W)
-
5/11/2019 18-0 (W)
-
5/11/2019 10-0 (W)
-
5/12/2018 18-1 (W)
-
5/12/2018 11-0 (W)
-
5/13/2017 12-0 (W)
-
5/13/2017 11-1 (W)
-
4/26/2016 19-0 (W)
-
4/26/2016 17-4 (W)
|
Carmel (Carmel, IL) | 14-1 |
-
4/20/2024 17-1 (W)[+]
-
4/20/2024 4-0 (W)
-
5/20/2023 15-5 (W)
-
5/20/2023 10-5 (W)
-
4/23/2022 5-3 (L)
-
4/23/2022 7-0 (W)
-
4/24/2021 10-0 (W)
-
4/24/2021 16-0 (W)
-
5/7/2019 22-2 (W)
-
5/7/2019 13-3 (W)
-
4/28/2018 10-2 (W)
-
4/28/2018 10-0 (W)
-
4/23/2016 10-0 (W)
-
4/23/2016 10-0 (W)
-
5/16/2015 12-0 (W)
|
Mother McAuley (Mother McAuley, IL) | 13-1 |
-
4/8/2024 11-0 (W)[+]
-
5/30/2023 8-3 (W)
-
4/10/2023 9-0 (W)
-
4/11/2022 5-0 (W)
-
4/22/2021 11-0 (W)
-
4/28/2017 2-1 (W)
-
4/21/2016 9-3 (W)
-
6/6/2015 5-3 (W)
-
5/7/2015 5-0 (W)
-
5/7/2014 3-2 (W)
-
5/2/2013 11-8 (W)
-
6/2/2012 4-3 (W)
-
5/3/2012 5-4 (W)
-
5/3/2011 5-1 (L)
|
Lincoln-Way Central (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | 9-0-1 |
-
4/3/2023 4-2 (W)[+]
-
4/4/2022 5-5 (T)
-
6/17/2021 3-1 (W)
-
5/27/2021 5-2 (W)
-
4/2/2019 3-0 (W)
-
3/19/2018 4-0 (W)
-
4/17/2017 5-4 (W)
-
3/21/2016 13-9 (W)
-
3/30/2015 5-1 (W)
-
4/9/2013 5-4 (W)
|
Marian Central Catholic (Marian Central Catholic, IL) | 8-0 |
-
4/20/2019 18-1 (W)[+]
-
4/20/2019 15-0 (W)
-
4/21/2018 14-4 (W)
-
4/21/2018 19-5 (W)
-
4/22/2017 11-1 (W)
-
4/22/2017 13-0 (W)
-
4/30/2016 9-7 (W)
-
4/30/2016 12-2 (W)
|
Riverside-Brookfield (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | 7-0 |
-
4/13/2024 10-0 (W)[+]
-
3/20/2023 16-1 (W)
-
5/31/2022 3-1 (W)
-
5/14/2022 14-4 (W)
-
5/26/2021 12-0 (W)
-
5/31/2019 1-0 (W)
-
5/30/2017 11-0 (W)
|
Lyons (Lyons, IL) | 7-1 |
-
3/15/2024 14-3 (W)[+]
-
6/3/2022 1-0 (W)
-
5/25/2019 6-0 (W)
-
4/20/2018 18-0 (W)
-
6/3/2017 5-1 (W)
-
5/28/2016 5-1 (L)
-
5/31/2014 6-5 (W)
-
4/10/2014 7-1 (W)
|
Lockport (Lockport, IL) | 7-1 |
-
6/5/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
4/20/2022 10-0 (W)
-
5/11/2021 13-0 (W)
-
3/30/2019 9-4 (W)
-
4/17/2018 13-8 (W)
-
4/26/2017 7-6 (L)
-
5/17/2016 8-7 (W)
-
5/15/2014 5-1 (W)
|
Providence Catholic (Providence Catholic, IL) | 7-3 |
-
4/6/2023 8-0 (W)[+]
-
5/10/2021 14-1 (W)
-
5/15/2019 13-0 (W)
-
5/18/2018 7-6 (W)
-
4/24/2017 3-2 (L)
-
4/25/2016 2-1 (L)
-
4/22/2015 13-1 (W)
-
4/30/2014 14-6 (W)
-
4/28/2014 4-2 (L)
-
4/22/2013 12-9 (W)
|
Lincoln-Way East (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | 7-5 |
-
4/19/2024 7-5 (W)[+]
-
3/13/2024 5-3 (L)
-
6/7/2022 8-4 (W)
-
4/23/2021 7-2 (W)
-
4/9/2019 9-4 (W)
-
4/10/2018 1-0 (L)
-
6/9/2017 2-0 (L)
-
4/11/2017 7-3 (W)
-
4/12/2016 3-0 (W)
-
4/14/2015 6-3 (L)
-
4/4/2012 2-1 (W)
-
4/6/2011 5-3 (L)
|
Minooka (Minooka, IL) | 6-1 |
-
4/5/2023 10-0 (W)[+]
-
4/6/2022 11-10 (L)
-
4/16/2021 9-4 (W)
-
3/29/2018 10-3 (W)
-
4/27/2016 11-0 (W)
-
4/29/2015 10-0 (W)
-
4/12/2014 10-6 (W)
|
Oak Forest (Oak Forest, IL) | 5-0 |
-
4/12/2024 8-0 (W)[+]
-
4/21/2023 16-3 (W)
-
5/16/2018 11-0 (W)
-
4/7/2017 12-2 (W)
-
4/27/2015 12-2 (W)
|
Proviso West (Proviso West, IL) | 5-0 |
-
5/23/2023 16-0 (W)[+]
-
5/24/2022 16-0 (W)
-
6/2/2021 16-0 (W)
-
5/21/2019 15-0 (W)
-
5/23/2017 18-0 (W)
|
Hinsdale Central (Hinsdale Central, IL) | 5-0 |
-
5/27/2023 15-0 (W)[+]
-
6/3/2021 15-0 (W)
-
4/12/2017 15-5 (W)
-
4/13/2016 9-2 (W)
-
5/25/2013 10-1 (W)
|
York (York, IL) | 5-0 |
-
6/2/2023 10-0 (W)[+]
-
5/27/2022 11-1 (W)
-
6/10/2021 11-1 (W)
-
4/11/2019 15-5 (W)
-
4/12/2018 4-0 (W)
|
Huntley (Huntley, IL) | 5-1 |
-
5/19/2023 14-2 (W)[+]
-
3/31/2022 2-0 (W)
-
6/17/2021 1-0 (W)
-
4/17/2021 10-6 (W)
-
4/17/2021 2-0 (W)
-
6/7/2019 3-2 (L)
|
Barrington (Barrington, IL) | 5-1 |
-
6/9/2023 10-0 (W)[+]
-
4/8/2023 16-1 (W)
-
6/10/2022 6-5 (W)
-
5/21/2022 4-1 (W)
-
5/29/2021 12-0 (W)
-
6/10/2017 7-6 (L)
|
New Trier (New Trier, IL) | 5-1 |
-
5/17/2014 10-7 (W)[+]
-
5/17/2014 4-2 (W)
-
4/9/2011 4-1 (W)
-
4/9/2011 8-1 (W)
-
4/10/2010 9-1 (W)
-
4/10/2010 3-1 (L)
|
Bishop McNamara (Bishop McNamara, IL) | 5-3 |
-
4/30/2021 10-0 (W)[+]
-
4/6/2019 5-0 (W)
-
5/8/2018 7-6 (L)
-
5/4/2017 5-2 (L)
-
5/7/2016 2-0 (W)
-
5/6/2015 8-2 (W)
-
5/4/2015 4-1 (W)
-
5/14/2014 6-2 (L)
|
Andrew (Andrew, IL) | 4-0 |
-
3/21/2022 12-2 (W)[+]
-
5/25/2021 10-0 (W)
-
3/23/2017 6-5 (W)
-
3/23/2016 10-1 (W)
|
Plainfield East (Plainfield East, IL) | 4-1 |
-
4/26/2019 11-1 (W)[+]
-
4/27/2018 18-4 (W)
-
4/1/2017 2-1 (W)
-
4/15/2016 11-1 (W)
-
4/3/2015 6-5 (L)
|
Neuqua Valley (Neuqua Valley, IL) | 3-0 |
-
4/10/2024 8-1 (W)[+]
-
4/12/2023 14-4 (W)
-
4/2/2018 8-7 (W)
|
Downers Grove North (Downers Grove North, IL) | 3-0 |
-
4/9/2024 10-3 (W)[+]
-
3/30/2019 9-5 (W)
-
3/31/2018 10-3 (W)
|
Lincoln-Way West (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | 3-0 |
-
3/25/2024 7-1 (W)[+]
-
5/20/2021 4-0 (W)
-
4/26/2018 11-0 (W)
|
St. Charles East (St. Charles East, IL) | 3-0 |
-
4/6/2024 13-0 (W)[+]
-
4/8/2023 10-0 (W)
-
5/29/2021 7-4 (W)
|
Saint Ignatius College Prep (Saint Ignatius College Prep, IL) | 3-0 |
-
3/28/2023 10-0 (W)[+]
-
5/20/2022 7-0 (W)
-
5/4/2021 15-0 (W)
|
Tinley Park (Tinley Park, IL) | 3-0 |
-
4/22/2023 14-2 (W)[+]
-
4/20/2016 5-1 (W)
-
5/22/2015 9-0 (W)
|
Stagg (Stagg, IL) | 3-0 |
-
3/23/2018 16-6 (W)[+]
-
3/24/2017 8-1 (W)
-
3/31/2014 17-0 (W)
|
Lake Central (Lake Central, IN) | 3-1 |
-
5/15/2023 6-4 (W)[+]
-
5/16/2022 5-4 (W)
-
5/17/2021 2-1 (L)
-
5/13/2019 6-3 (W)
|
St. Charles North (St. Charles North, IL) | 3-1 |
-
5/16/2023 14-4 (W)[+]
-
6/11/2022 3-2 (L)
-
4/15/2017 4-2 (W)
-
4/16/2016 6-4 (W)
|
Crown Point (Crown Point, IN) | 3-1 |
-
5/12/2022 7-1 (W)[+]
-
5/13/2021 7-2 (W)
-
4/8/2019 6-2 (W)
-
5/20/2016 4-0 (L)
|
Lemont (Lemont, IL) | 3-2 |
-
3/20/2024 11-2 (W)[+]
-
3/22/2023 1-0 (L)
-
5/17/2022 2-1 (L)
-
4/14/2021 7-0 (W)
-
4/19/2018 16-2 (W)
|
Montini Catholic (Montini Catholic, IL) | 2-0 |
-
3/30/2023 14-3 (W)[+]
-
5/19/2021 10-7 (W)
|
Munster (Munster, IN) | 2-0 |
-
4/27/2021 10-0 (W)[+]
-
5/18/2019 10-3 (W)
|
Blue Island Eisenhower (Blue Island Eisenhower, IL) | 2-0 |
-
5/23/2018 17-0 (W)[+]
-
5/24/2016 19-0 (W)
|
East Ridge (East Ridge, FL) | 2-0 |
-
3/30/2016 10-6 (W)[+]
-
3/30/2016 6-0 (W)
|
Trinity (Trinity, IL) | 2-0 |
-
6/4/2012 8-3 (W)[+]
-
3/29/2012 8-2 (W)
|
Sandburg (Sandburg, IL) | 2-3 |
-
5/29/2019 1-0 (W)[+]
-
6/2/2018 9-8 (L)
-
6/7/2014 2-1 (L)
-
6/2/2013 5-4 (L)
-
4/1/2011 2-1 (W)
|
South Elgin (South Elgin, IL) | 1-0 |
-
4/6/2024 13-2 (W)
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | 1-0 |
-
3/28/2024 8-0 (W)
|
Pontiac (Pontiac, IL) | 1-0 |
-
5/2/2023 5-2 (W)
|
Evergreen Park (Evergreen Park, IL) | 1-0 |
-
3/23/2023 15-0 (W)
|
Lake Park (Lake Park, IL) | 1-0 |
-
4/15/2023 12-1 (W)
|
Yorkville (Yorkville, IL) | 1-0 |
-
6/10/2023 9-1 (W)
|
Marengo (Marengo, IL) | 1-0 |
-
5/7/2022 7-0 (W)
|
Tri-West Hendricks (Tri-West Hendricks, IN) | 1-0 |
-
4/29/2022 7-3 (W)
|
Shepard (Shepard, IL) | 1-0 |
-
3/16/2022 10-0 (W)
|
Kaneland (Kaneland, IL) | 1-0 |
-
5/7/2022 2-1 (W)
|
Antioch (Antioch, IL) | 1-0 |
-
4/19/2022 7-2 (W)
|
St. Laurence (St. Laurence, IL) | 1-0 |
-
5/23/2021 11-0 (W)
|
Taft (Taft, IL) | 1-0 |
-
6/14/2021 10-0 (W)
|
Queen Creek (Queen Creek, AZ) | 1-0 |
-
3/16/2019 14-2 (W)
|
Horizon (Horizon, AZ) | 1-0 |
-
3/14/2019 9-5 (W)
|
Shadow Ridge (Shadow Ridge, AZ) | 1-0 |
-
3/15/2019 6-1 (W)
|
Millennium (Millennium, AZ) | 1-0 |
-
3/16/2019 14-2 (W)
|
Manteno (Manteno, IL) | 1-0 |
-
3/28/2019 13-2 (W)
|
Illiana Christian (Illiana Christian, IN) | 1-0 |
-
4/16/2019 10-0 (W)
|
Geneva (Geneva, IL) | 1-0 |
-
6/3/2019 10-2 (W)
|
Oak Lawn (Oak Lawn, IL) | 1-0 |
-
3/14/2018 11-0 (W)
|
Plainfield North (Plainfield North, IL) | 1-0 |
-
5/5/2018 8-7 (W)
|
Reavis (Reavis, IL) | 1-0 |
-
5/26/2018 10-0 (W)
|
Hinsdale South (Hinsdale South, IL) | 1-0 |
-
5/29/2018 12-0 (W)
|
Plainfield South (Plainfield South, IL) | 1-0 |
-
3/29/2017 15-0 (W)
|
Argo (Argo, IL) | 1-0 |
-
5/27/2017 15-0 (W)
|
West Aurora (West Aurora, IL) | 1-0 |
-
6/5/2017 4-1 (W)
|
Bishop Verot (Bishop Verot, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/1/2016 7-5 (W)
|
Key West (Key West, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/2/2016 10-0 (W)
|
Florida Christian (Florida Christian, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/8/2015 6-4 (W)
|
Westminster Christian (Westminster Christian, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/9/2015 9-0 (W)
|
Lincoln-Way Central/Lincoln-Way East/Lincoln-Way West/Lincoln-Way North (Lincoln-Way Central/Lincoln-Way East/Lincoln-Way West/Lincoln-Way North, IL) | 1-0 |
-
5/26/2014 2-1 (W)
|
Winter Springs (Winter Springs, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/28/2013 6-1 (W)
|
Lake Howell (Lake Howell, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/30/2013 6-0 (W)
|
Elk Grove (Elk Grove, IL) | 1-0 |
-
6/8/2012 2-0 (W)
|
Bartlett (Bartlett, IL) | 1-0 |
-
6/9/2012 5-0 (W)
|
Archbishop McCarthy (Archbishop McCarthy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/22/2011 6-1 (W)
|
West Chicago (West Chicago, IL) | 1-0 |
-
3/29/2011 5-3 (W)
|
Trinity (Trinity, IL) | 1-0-1 |
-
4/19/2016 2-1 (W)[+]
-
4/7/2014 4-4 (T)
|
Whitney Young (Whitney Young, IL) | 1-1 |
-
4/23/2024 12-1 (W)[+]
-
4/13/2023 7-5 (L)
|
Oak Park-River Forest (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | 1-1 |
-
6/8/2021 9-0 (W)[+]
-
5/9/2017 2-0 (L)
|
Osceola (Osceola, FL) | 1-1 |
-
3/19/2014 9-1 (W)[+]
-
3/29/2013 7-2 (L)
|
Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs Charter, FL) | 0-0-1 |
-
4/7/2015 1-1 (T)
|
Holy Trinity (Holy Trinity, IL) | 0-0-1 |
-
4/7/2014 4-4 (T)
|
Fenwick (Fenwick, IL) | 0-0-2 |
-
4/16/2011 0-0 (T)[+]
-
4/16/2011 0-0 (T)
|
New Palestine (New Palestine, IN) | 0-1 |
-
4/30/2022 4-1 (L)
|
Roncalli (Roncalli, IN) | 0-1 |
-
4/30/2022 11-0 (L)
|
Hamilton (Hamilton, AZ) | 0-1 |
-
3/14/2019 3-0 (L)
|
Centennial (Centennial, AZ) | 0-1 |
-
3/15/2019 1-0 (L)
|
Joliet West (Joliet West, IL) | 0-1 |
-
6/8/2019 3-2 (L)
|
Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines Charter, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/31/2016 9-3 (L)
|
Newsome (Newsome, FL) | 0-1 |
-
4/1/2016 8-5 (L)
|
Doral Academy (Doral Academy, FL) | 0-1 |
-
4/9/2015 4-3 (L)
|
Harmony (Harmony, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/20/2014 2-1 (L)
|
St. Cloud (St. Cloud, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/20/2014 8-4 (L)
|
Palm Beach Gardens (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/23/2011 7-1 (L)
|
American Heritage (American Heritage, FL) | 0-1-1 |
-
4/7/2015 1-1 (T)[+]
-
3/21/2011 3-0 (L)
|
Downers Grove South (Downers Grove South, IL) | 0-2 |
-
5/17/2018 4-3 (L)[+]
-
4/20/2017 12-2 (L)
|
Gulliver Prep (Gulliver Prep, FL) | 0-2 |
-
4/10/2015 4-3 (L)[+]
-
3/24/2011 1-0 (L)
|