Melissa Girls Basketball (2019-20) Schedule

Print
OVERALL25-130.66 Win %
LEAGUE7-32ndinDistrict
HOME9-4AWAY7-4NEUTRAL9-5
PF2,008PA1,655STREAK1L
Tue, 11/12
5:00pm
Howe Mascot
Howe
HomeNon-District
L43-40Box Score
Thu, 11/14
9:00am
Fossil Ridge Mascot
Fossil RidgeKeller
NeutralTournament
W58-38Box Score
Thu, 11/14
4:30pm
Haltom Mascot
HaltomHaltom City
NeutralTournament
W63-39Box Score
Fri, 11/15
12:00pm
Byron Nelson Mascot
Byron NelsonTrophy Club
NeutralTournament
W58-50Box Score
Sat, 11/16
1:30pm
Braswell Mascot
BraswellLittle Elm
NeutralTournament
L63-38Box Score
Tue, 11/19
6:00pm
Lebanon Trail Mascot
Lebanon TrailFrisco
AwayNon-District
W42-39 (OT)Box Score
Fri, 11/22
5:00pm
McKinney North Mascot
McKinney NorthMcKinney
AwayNon-District
L54-51Box Score
Mon, 11/25
2:00pm
Gunter Mascot
Gunter
HomeNon-District
W61-53Box Score
Tue, 11/26
12:00pm
Pottsboro Mascot
Pottsboro
AwayNon-District
W48-35Box Score
Tue, 12/3
6:15pm
Argyle Mascot
Argyle
AwayNon-District
L71-26Box Score
Thu, 12/5
11:30am
Krum Mascot
Krum
NeutralTournament
L45-32Box Score
Thu, 12/5
4:30pm
Era Mascot
Era
NeutralTournament
W56-53Box Score
Fri, 12/6
8:00am
Howe Mascot
Howe
NeutralTournament
L45-36Box Score
Fri, 12/6
1:00pm
B
Bowie
NeutralTournament
W52-47Box Score
Sat, 12/7
11:30am
Pottsboro Mascot
Pottsboro
NeutralTournament
L46-37Box Score
Tue, 12/10
5:00pm
Van Alstyne Mascot
Van Alstyne
AwayNon-District
W56-36Box Score
Thu, 12/12
10:30am
Farmersville Mascot
Farmersville
HomeTournament
W79-36Box Score
Fri, 12/13
10:30pm
Lovejoy Mascot
LovejoyLucas
HomeTournament
W65-60Box Score
Sat, 12/14
12:00pm
Trinity Christian Mascot
Trinity ChristianAddison
HomeTournament
W53-42Box Score
Sat, 12/14
6:00pm
Decatur Mascot
Decatur
HomeTournament
L49-38Box Score
Tue, 12/17
5:00pm
Nocona Mascot
Nocona
HomeNon-District
W74-62Box Score
Fri, 1/3
11:30am
Decatur Mascot
Decatur
HomeNon-District
L46-35Box Score
Tue, 1/7
5:00pm
Community Mascot
CommunityNevada
AwayNon-District
W74-13Box Score
Tue, 1/14
5:00pm
Celina Mascot
Celina
HomeDistrict
W59-32Box Score
Fri, 1/17
5:00pm
Anna Mascot
Anna
AwayDistrict
W61-28Box Score
Sat, 1/18
2:30pm
Gainesville Mascot
Gainesville
AwayDistrict
W83-26Box Score
Tue, 1/21
5:00pm
Sanger Mascot
Sanger
HomeDistrict
W49-31Box Score
Fri, 1/24
5:00pm
Aubrey Mascot
Aubrey
AwayDistrict
L35-31Box Score
Tue, 1/28
5:00pm
Gainesville Mascot
Gainesville
HomeDistrict
W83-31Box Score
Fri, 1/31
5:00pm
Celina Mascot
Celina
AwayDistrict
W50-35Box Score
Tue, 2/4
5:00pm
Anna Mascot
Anna
HomeDistrict
W53-31Box Score
Fri, 2/7
5:00pm
Sanger Mascot
Sanger
AwayDistrict
L47-39Box Score
Tue, 2/11
5:00pm
Aubrey Mascot
Aubrey
HomeDistrict
L47-40Box Score
Tue, 2/18
7:00pm
Hillcrest Mascot
HillcrestDallas
NeutralPlayoff
W76-40Box Score
Thu, 2/20
7:00pm
Ranchview Mascot
RanchviewIrving
NeutralPlayoff
W57-48Box Score
Tue, 2/25
7:00pm
Pinkston Mascot
PinkstonDallas
NeutralPlayoff
W57-54Box Score
Fri, 2/28
8:00pm
Brownsboro Mascot
Brownsboro
NeutralPlayoff
W53-50Box Score
Sat, 2/29
2:00pm
Lincoln Mascot
LincolnDallas
NeutralPlayoff
L55-45Box Score