Get Unlimited Access – for Free

See the latest stats for your favorite teams! Simply sign in or create your free MaxPreps account to unlock this page.

Golden Eagles mascot photo.

Mountain Vista Girls Track & Field Athlete Stats

Mascot
Golden Eagles
Team
Varsity 2019
Colors
Forest Green, Vegas Gold, Black
Coach
Jonathan Dalby
Address
10585 Mountain Vista Ridge, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
First Place
2
Second Place
1
Third Place
0

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place
100 Meter View Times Kara Lucyk 00:12.69
200 Meter View Times Kara Lucyk 00:25.91
400 Meter View Times Jessica Barich 01:03.06
800 Meter View Times Sarah O'Sullivan 02:18.81
1600 Meter View Times Sarah O'Sullivan 05:04.34
3200 Meter View Times Madison Reed 11:02.23
100 Meter Hurdles View Times Kara Lucyk 00:14.62
300 Meter Hurdles View Times Kara Lucyk 00:44.41
4 x 100 Meter View Times Mountain Vista Relay Team 00:49.95
Event 1st Place
4 x 200 Meter View Times Mountain Vista Relay Team 01:42.41
4 x 400 Meter View Times Mountain Vista Relay Team 04:05.89
4 x 800 Meter View Times Mountain Vista Relay Team 09:30.97
800 Sprint Medley View Times Mountain Vista Relay Team 01:56.37
Long Jump View Times Kara Lucyk 18' 7.00"
Triple Jump View Times Aimee Vaillant 35' 1.50"
High Jump View Times Ariel Bailey 5' 2.00"
Shot Put View Times Isabella Brooker 26' 2.50"
Discus View Times Isabella Brooker 96' 3.00"

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Kara Lucyk4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal80.4000:12.69
Kami Grammerstorf5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsPreliminary1.5000:13.20
Taylor MacDonald5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal51.4000:13.23
Ashton Lambert4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal1.1000:13.27
Ashton Lambert5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsPreliminary1.3000:13.31
Ashton Lambert3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal1.7000:13.37
Taylor MacDonald5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsPreliminary1.7000:13.37
Kami Grammerstorf4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal30.8000:13.38
Ashton Lambert4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal-1.0000:13.39
Ashton Lambert5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal3-2.2000:13.56
Addy Crist3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal1.7000:13.60
Ashton Lambert4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal0.8000:13.61
Kami Grammerstorf4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal-0.1000:13.63
Ariel Bailey4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal0.2000:13.63
Kami Grammerstorf3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final-0.4000:13.65
Addy Crist5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal0.8000:13.79
Addy Crist4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal1.3000:13.81
Ariel Bailey5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsPreliminary1.3000:13.81
Ariel Bailey3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal-1.3000:13.83
Ashton Lambert3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final-0.4000:13.95
Teia Wossilek4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal0.0000:14.00
Heidi Hamilton3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal-2.0000:14.10
Ariel Bailey5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal-1.1000:14.18
Justice Dizol5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal0.6000:14.21
Ariel Bailey3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final-1.6000:14.23
Holly Sparrow3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal-1.3000:14.24
Ariel Bailey4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal-2.1000:14.25
Aimee Vaillant5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal1.4000:14.26
Andrea Best5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal1.4000:14.28
Teia Wossilek5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalFinal-2.8000:14.33
Andrea Best3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal-1.3000:14.37
Justice Dizol4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal-1.6000:14.53
Symone Weaver5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal0.6000:14.58
Aimee Vaillant5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalFinal-2.0000:14.58
Mackenzie Karch5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalFinal-2.0000:14.80
Ariel Bailey3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal-2.9000:14.85
Aimee Vaillant3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal-3.2000:15.10
Symone Weaver4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal-0.9000:15.27
Addy Crist5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal-1.1000:15.35
Riya Bhat5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal0.6000:15.36
Riya Bhat4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal-0.9000:15.49
Riya Bhat5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal-0.5000:15.93
Back To Top

200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Kara Lucyk4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal80.0000:25.91
Kara Lucyk3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal60.2000:26.22
Kara Lucyk3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final8-2.3000:27.13
Kami Grammerstorf3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal20.6000:27.25
Kami Grammerstorf4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal1.7000:27.30
Kami Grammerstorf4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal0.0000:27.41
Heidi Hamilton4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal-2.3000:27.61
Heidi Hamilton4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal1.0000:27.80
Ashton Lambert4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal-2.3000:27.87
Heidi Hamilton5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal-1.9000:27.92
Taylor MacDonald5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal-1.8000:28.08
Heidi Hamilton3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal1.3000:28.08
Kami Grammerstorf3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final3-2.3000:28.19
Ashton Lambert4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal1-2.1000:28.20
Taylor MacDonald3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal1.3000:28.24
Heidi Hamilton5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal600:28.42
Taylor MacDonald4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal-2.3000:28.50
Andrea Best4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal2.4000:28.76
Addy Crist4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal0.0000:28.85
Teia Wossilek5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsPreliminary0.8000:28.96
Andrea Best3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal0.1000:29.18
Addy Crist5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal-2.2000:29.24
Andrea Best3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal0.9000:29.36
Andrea Best5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal-1.8000:29.45
Ashton Lambert3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final-1.9000:29.45
Andrea Best4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal00:29.47
Andrea Best5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsPreliminary0.8000:29.57
Holly Sparrow3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal0.1000:29.84
Ashton Lambert3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal0.1000:29.84
Addy Crist4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal00:30.18
Riya Bhat5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal-1.3000:30.46
Justice Dizol5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal-1.7000:30.51
Holly Sparrow5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsPreliminary0.1000:30.80
Symone Weaver5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsPreliminary0.7000:31.25
Symone Weaver5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal-2.2000:31.95
Symone Weaver5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal-1.3000:32.27
Riya Bhat5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal-1.7000:32.89
Back To Top

400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Jessica Barich4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal01:03.06
Kami Grammerstorf3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final101:03.65
Heidi Hamilton4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal801:04.06
Andrea Best4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal01:04.37
Andrea Best5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal01:04.37
Heidi Hamilton4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal01:04.48
Heidi Hamilton3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal01:04.61
Andrea Best4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal01:05.46
Andrea Best4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal01:05.53
Andrea Best4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal01:05.72
Shayda Zarrin3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal01:06.63
Andrea Best5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal201:08.17
Nicole Neisler5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal101:10.91
Olivia Walton5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal01:11.04
Anna Duffy5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal01:15.91
Isabella DeBoer4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal01:20.07
Back To Top

800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Sarah O'Sullivan4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal602:18.81
Jessica Barich4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal502:19.25
Jessica Barich5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal02:20.07
Jessica Barich5/3/2019Pueblo Twilight MeetFinal02:23.06
Jessica Barich3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal502:23.95
Sarah O'Sullivan3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal02:24.06
Shayda Zarrin5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal1002:25.18
Nina St.5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal702:25.29
Jessica Barich4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal602:26.08
Nina St.4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal02:27.22
Shayda Zarrin4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal02:27.97
Nina St. John4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal302:28.33
Nina St John3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal02:28.66
Jordan Gossett5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal302:29.40
Nina St.5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal802:29.43
Shayda Zarrin3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal02:29.59
Shantell Hafner4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal602:30.28
Jordan Gossett5/3/2019Pueblo Twilight MeetFinal02:30.96
Shantell Hafner5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal602:33.27
Jordan Gossett5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal502:33.36
Jordan Gossett4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal02:33.39
Shantell Hafner3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal02:33.91
Lanie Lopez4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal02:34.49
Madison Reed3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal02:35.53
Jordan Gossett4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal402:35.69
Lanie Lopez4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal02:36.10
Jordan Gossett4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal02:36.14
Lanie Lopez5/3/2019Pueblo Twilight MeetFinal02:40.35
Jordan Gossett3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal02:40.46
Paige Hunter3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal02:41.45
Lanie Lopez3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal02:43.88
Anna Duffy5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal02:45.11
Anna Duffy4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal02:48.42
Alana Hicks5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal03:19.21
Back To Top

1600 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Sarah O'Sullivan4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal05:04.34
Madison Reed5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal405:07.59
Sarah O'Sullivan5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal1005:09.06
Sarah O'Sullivan5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal105:09.55
Makenna Anderson5/3/2019Pueblo Twilight MeetFinal05:14.18
Sarah O'Sullivan4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal505:14.57
Madison Reed5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal805:16.58
Caroline Eck4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal305:17.37
Caroline Eck5/3/2019Pueblo Twilight MeetFinal05:17.49
Caroline Eck4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal05:17.56
Makenna Anderson5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal05:19.17
Makenna Anderson4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal205:20.78
Makenna Anderson4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal05:21.07
Shayda Zarrin4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal605:23.02
Madison Reed4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal05:25.14
Caroline Eck3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal05:26.53
Shayda Zarrin3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal05:27.74
Makenna Anderson3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal05:28.24
Shayda Zarrin5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal505:28.71
Shayda Zarrin4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal05:30.55
Zoe Simmons4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal05:34.27
Nina St. John4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal905:34.40
Zoe Simmons3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal05:34.50
Zoe Simmons5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal205:35.54
Nina St. John4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal05:40.50
Jessica Barich3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal05:40.51
Nina St3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal05:45.58
Zoe Simmons4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal05:46.66
Annemarie Nats4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal05:46.69
Annemarie Nats3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal05:46.70
Annemarie Nats4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal05:51.08
Paige Hunter3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal05:53.88
Ava Davis5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal405:55.44
Maddie Hope5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal105:59.77
Maddie Hope4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal106:00.57
Nicole Neisler4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal06:03.49
Bridgette Sauter5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal06:08.62
Joy Wakimura5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal06:25.69
Olivia Walton4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal06:31.16
Madeleine Palmgren5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal06:31.28
Back To Top

3200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Madison Reed5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal611:02.23
Sarah O'Sullivan5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal411:09.01
Caroline Eck4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal811:09.06
Madison Reed5/3/2019Pueblo Twilight MeetFinal11:10.34
Sarah O'Sullivan3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal611:11.59
Makenna Anderson4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal811:15.46
Caroline Eck3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal11:19.80
Makenna Anderson5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal111:21.98
Madison Reed4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal411:24.24
Caroline Eck5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal11:27.01
Makenna Anderson4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal611:29.41
Shayda Zarrin5/3/2019Pueblo Twilight MeetFinal11:31.56
Zoe Simmons5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal711:43.09
Makenna Anderson3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal11:43.13
Zoe Simmons5/3/2019Pueblo Twilight MeetFinal11:45.96
Madison Reed4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal311:47.51
Shayda Zarrin5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal11:53.57
Zoe Simmons4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal311:53.92
Shayda Zarrin5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal511:54.67
Zoe Simmons3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal12:00.35
Madison Reed3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal12:02.44
Shayda Zarrin4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal812:04.21
Paige Hunter5/3/2019Pueblo Twilight MeetFinal12:21.14
Paige Hunter5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal12:24.84
Paige Hunter4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal12:30.76
Annemarie Nats5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal12:31.94
Annemarie Nats3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal12:32.44
Annemarie Nats4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal12:38.58
Annemarie Nats5/3/2019Pueblo Twilight MeetFinal12:39.52
Maddie Hope3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal12:45.00
Maddie Hope4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal12:50.13
Maddie Hope4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal12:55.49
Paige Hunter4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal13:04.45
Ava Davis4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal513:20.84
Joy Wakimura4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal214:17.24
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Kara Lucyk5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal41.3000:14.62
Kara Lucyk4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal10-0.8000:14.94
Kara Lucyk5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalFinal80.1000:14.96
Kara Lucyk5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsPreliminary1.9000:14.97
Kara Lucyk5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal100.2000:15.02
Kara Lucyk4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal100.2000:15.03
Kara Lucyk5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsPreliminary-1.4000:15.10
Kara Lucyk3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final6-1.8000:15.31
Kara Lucyk3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal-0.8000:15.34
Kara Lucyk4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal81.5000:15.46
Kara Lucyk3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal8-2.0000:15.80
Addy Crist5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal31.2000:18.15
Addy Crist5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsPreliminary1.9000:18.22
Isabelle Demeo4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal4-0.7000:18.53
Katie Radic4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal-0.5000:18.77
Katie Radic5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsPreliminary0.9000:18.83
Katie Radic4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal-1.2000:18.99
Katie Radic3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal0.1000:19.19
Katie Radic4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal0.9000:19.24
Katie Radic3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final-1.2000:19.33
Addy Crist4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal2-0.7000:19.40
Mackenzie Karch3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal0.3000:19.57
Skyler Naclerio3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal0.1000:19.62
Katie Radic4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal1.4000:19.66
Addy Crist4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal0.0000:19.89
Katie Radic5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal-1.1000:20.37
Katherine Burcham5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal00:20.68
Addy Crist5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal00:21.06
Addy Crist3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal0.3000:21.48
Mackenzie Karch5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalFinal1.4036:23.64
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Kara Lucyk5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal800:44.41
Kara Lucyk5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsPreliminary00:44.59
Kara Lucyk5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal1000:44.80
Kara Lucyk4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal1000:45.07
Kara Lucyk4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal1000:45.48
Kara Lucyk3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final1000:45.48
Kara Lucyk5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalFinal1000:46.13
Kara Lucyk3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal00:46.82
Katie Radic5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal00:55.35
Katie Radic3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal00:55.77
Katie Radic4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal00:55.88
Katie Radic4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal00:56.38
Katie Radic4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal00:56.43
Katie Radic4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal00:56.58
Katie Radic4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal00:57.24
Katie Radic3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final00:57.33
Skyler Naclerio3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal00:57.37
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal00:49.95
Mountain Vista Relay Team4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal00:50.76
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal00:50.84
Mountain Vista Relay Team4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal00:52.04
Mountain Vista Relay Team4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal00:53.12
Mountain Vista Relay Team4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal00:53.71
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal00:54.18
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsPreliminary01:42.41
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal01:42.82
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal01:43.66
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal01:44.33
Mountain Vista Relay Team4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal01:45.40
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal01:52.26
Mountain Vista Relay Team4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal01:52.79
Mountain Vista Relay Team4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal02:08.65
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Mountain Vista Relay Team4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal04:05.89
Mountain Vista Relay Team3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal04:11.44
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsPreliminary04:13.42
Mountain Vista Relay Team3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal04:22.28
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal04:24.16
Mountain Vista Relay Team4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal04:37.32
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal09:30.97
Mountain Vista Relay Team3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal09:37.63
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal09:40.89
Mountain Vista Relay Team4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal09:58.00
Mountain Vista Relay Team3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal10:16.00
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal11:23.76
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Mountain Vista Relay Team5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal01:56.37
Back To Top

Long Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Kara Lucyk3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final81.7018' 7.00"
Kara Lucyk4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal60.0017' 10.75"
Kara Lucyk3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal-1.0017' 8.50"
Kara Lucyk4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal9-0.6017' 6.25"
Kara Lucyk5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalFinal81.2017' 3.25"
Kara Lucyk5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalPreliminary-1.9016' 11.50"
Kara Lucyk5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal3-0.1016' 11.00"
Kami Grammerstorf3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal2-1.0016' 10.00"
Kami Grammerstorf4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal5-0.5016' 10.00"
Kami Grammerstorf5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal20.0016' 9.00"
Kara Lucyk5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal-0.9016' 8.75"
Kami Grammerstorf4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal6-0.3016' 6.75"
Aimee Vaillant5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal-1.5015' 11.00"
Aimee Vaillant4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal0.0015' 9.50"
Kami Grammerstorf3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final0.7015' 9.00"
Aimee Vaillant4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal2.1015' 9.00"
Aimee Vaillant5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalPreliminary1.6015' 8.00"
Aimee Vaillant5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalFinal11.6015' 8.00"
Aimee Vaillant3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final0.5015' 7.50"
Aimee Vaillant4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal0.7015' 7.00"
Taylor MacDonald5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal51.0015' 7.00"
Kami Grammerstorf4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal1.1015' 7.00"
Aimee Vaillant3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal0.0015' 1.00"
Ashton Lambert4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal515' 1.00"
Taylor MacDonald5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal14' 10.00"
Amiya Robinson5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal10.6014' 8.50"
Taylor MacDonald4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal1.8014' 8.50"
Teia Wossilek5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalPreliminary0.1014' 8.25"
Ashton Lambert5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal0.0014' 6.75"
Ashton Lambert4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal-0.3014' 6.00"
Justice Dizol5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal14' 4.50"
Amiya Robinson3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal-1.6014' 1.00"
Justice Dizol4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal14' 1.00"
Ashton Lambert3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal-0.5013' 11.50"
Aimee Vaillant3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal-0.9013' 8.50"
Heidi Hamilton5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal0.7013' 7.75"
Ariel Bailey5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal13' 4.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Aimee Vaillant5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal7-0.7035' 1.50"
Aimee Vaillant5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalFinal61.6034' 7.50"
Aimee Vaillant4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal80.4034' 5.00"
Aimee Vaillant3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final81.2034' 4.50"
Aimee Vaillant3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal-1.2034' 4.00"
Aimee Vaillant5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalPreliminary1.5034' 2.50"
Aimee Vaillant4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal8-1.7034' 2.50"
Aimee Vaillant4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal3-1.2034' 1.00"
Aimee Vaillant4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal40.0033' 11.50"
Aimee Vaillant3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal2-1.5033' 5.00"
Aimee Vaillant5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal-1.6033' 3.00"
Heidi Hamilton4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal70.0032' 5.50"
Heidi Hamilton5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal40.0032' 3.25"
Amiya Robinson4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal4-0.9032' 1.00"
Heidi Hamilton4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal80.7031' 10.00"
Amiya Robinson4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal-1.5031' 9.00"
Heidi Hamilton5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal3-0.2031' 7.00"
Amiya Robinson3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal-1.4031' 7.00"
Amiya Robinson5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal12.6031' 5.25"
Heidi Hamilton4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal20.6031' 5.25"
Amiya Robinson5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal10.3031' 2.50"
Heidi Hamilton4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal0.3031' 1.50"
Heidi Hamilton4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal-4.5031' 0.00"
Amiya Robinson4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal30.5029' 11.75"
Heidi Hamilton3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal-2.3029' 7.25"
Andrea Best4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal10.0029' 5.50"
Andrea Best5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal0.0029' 4.00"
Heidi Hamilton3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal-1.2029' 0.00"
Andrea Best5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal0.0028' 10.25"
Andrea Best3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal-2.1026' 3.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Ariel Bailey4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal55' 2.00"
Ariel Bailey3/16/2019NoCo Track Series #1Final85' 1.00"
Ariel Bailey3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal5' 0.00"
Ariel Bailey4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal65' 0.00"
Ariel Bailey4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal44' 11.00"
Ariel Bailey3/23/2019Broomfield ShootoutFinal24' 10.00"
Ariel Bailey4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal4' 8.00"
Mackenzie Karch3/29/2019The Duels at BroomfieldFinal4' 6.00"
Mackenzie Karch5/3/2019Denver North Viking InvitationalFinal34' 6.00"
Ariel Bailey5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal4' 4.00"
Symone Weaver4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Isabella Brooker5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal426' 2.50"
Isabella Brooker5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal25' 7.00"
Isabella Brooker4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal25' 1.00"
Lauren Yockey5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal24' 7.00"
Isabella Brooker4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal24' 5.00"
Isabella Brooker4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal23' 4.00"
Ashley Stuhlsatz4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal20' 10.00"
Ashley Stuhlsatz4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal20' 8.00"
Lauren Yockey4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal20' 8.00"
Lauren Yockey4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal20' 5.00"
Ashley Stuhlsatz5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal20' 0.00"
Lauren Yockey4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal19' 1.50"
Ashley Stuhlsatz4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal18' 9.50"
Back To Top

Discus

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Isabella Brooker5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal396' 3.00"
Isabella Brooker5/4/2019Highlands Ranch Memorial InviteFinal92' 3.00"
Isabella Brooker5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal688' 7.00"
Isabella Brooker4/26/2019Stutler Bowl Twilight InvitationalFinal87' 11.00"
Isabella Brooker4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal380' 3.00"
Isabella Brooker4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal80' 1.00"
Sydney Wilahan5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal75' 7.00"
Isabella Brooker4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal71' 3.00"
Sydney Wilahan5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal65' 8.00"
Angela Hamon4/6/2019Legend Track ClashFinal64' 5.00"
Angela Hamon4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal61' 7.00"
Sydney Wilahan4/22/2019Ponderosa Fr./So. InviteFinal61' 6.00"
Sydney Wilahan4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal61' 3.00"
Angela Hamon4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal60' 1.00"
Angela Hamon5/1/2019Continental League Frosh/Soph MeetFinal57' 6.00"
Isabella Brooker4/20/2019Dakota Ridge InviteFinal56' 1.00"
Angela Hamon5/9/2019Continental League ChampionshipsFinal55' 9.00"
Angela Hamon4/12/2019Pomona InviteFinal44' 3.00"