North Oconee Baseball (2021) Schedule

Print
OVERALL31-60.84 Win %
LEAGUE16-21stAAAA Region 8
HOME18-0AWAY10-4NEUTRAL3-2
PF324PA76STREAK2L
Wed, 2/17
5:00pm
Grovetown Mascot
Grovetown
HomeNon-Region
W8-0Box Score
Sat, 2/20
12:30pm
Norcross Mascot
Norcross
HomeNon-Region
W6-2Box Score
Sat, 2/20
3:30pm
Metter Mascot
Metter
HomeNon-Region
W10-0Box Score
Mon, 2/22
6:00pm
Forsyth Central Mascot
Forsyth CentralCumming
HomeNon-Region
W9-4Box Score
Wed, 2/24
4:30pm
Starr's Mill Mascot
Starr's MillFayetteville
AwayNon-Region
W8-2Box Score
Sat, 2/27
1:00pm
Jeff Davis Mascot
Jeff DavisHazlehurst
AwayNon-Region
W9-1Box Score
Sat, 2/27
4:00pm
Richmond Hill Mascot
Richmond Hill
AwayNon-Region
W2-1Box Score
Wed, 3/3
5:55pm
Oconee County Mascot
Oconee CountyWatkinsville
AwayNon-Region
W11-4Box Score
Thu, 3/4
5:55pm
North Hall Mascot
North HallGainesville
HomeNon-Region
W9-2Box Score
Fri, 3/5
3:00pm
St. Pius X Catholic Mascot
St. Pius X CatholicAtlanta
AwayNon-Region
L5-4Box Score
Mon, 3/8
5:55pm
Chestatee Mascot
ChestateeGainesville
HomeRegion
W9-1Box Score
Wed, 3/10
5:55pm
Chestatee Mascot
ChestateeGainesville
AwayRegion
W10-5Box Score
Fri, 3/12
5:55pm
Chestatee Mascot
ChestateeGainesville
HomeRegion
W13-2Box Score
Mon, 3/15
4:30pm
Cedar Shoals Mascot
Cedar ShoalsAthens
AwayRegion
W17-0Box Score
Mon, 3/15
6:30pm
Cedar Shoals Mascot
Cedar ShoalsAthens
AwayRegion
W16-0Box Score
Fri, 3/19
5:00pm
Cedar Shoals Mascot
Cedar ShoalsAthens
HomeRegion
W16-1Box Score
Mon, 3/22
5:55pm
Flowery Branch Mascot
Flowery Branch
HomeRegion
W6-3Box Score
Tue, 3/23
5:55pm
Flowery Branch Mascot
Flowery Branch
HomeRegion
W1-0Box Score
Wed, 3/24
5:55pm
Flowery Branch Mascot
Flowery Branch
AwayRegion
W3-0Box Score
Tue, 3/30
5:55pm
North Hall Mascot
North HallGainesville
AwayNon-Region
L3-1Box Score
Mon, 4/5
5:55pm
Jefferson Mascot
Jefferson
AwayRegion
L3-2 (8XI)Box Score
Wed, 4/7
5:55pm
Jefferson Mascot
Jefferson
HomeRegion
W12-4Box Score
Fri, 4/9
5:55pm
Jefferson Mascot
Jefferson
AwayRegion
L12-7Box Score
Mon, 4/12
5:55pm
East Hall Mascot
East HallGainesville
AwayRegion
W10-0Box Score
Wed, 4/14
5:55pm
East Hall Mascot
East HallGainesville
HomeRegion
W10-0Box Score
Fri, 4/16
5:55pm
East Hall Mascot
East HallGainesville
AwayRegion
W10-0Box Score
Mon, 4/19
5:55pm
Madison County Mascot
Madison CountyDanielsville
HomeRegion
W10-0Box Score
Wed, 4/21
5:55pm
Madison County Mascot
Madison CountyDanielsville
HomeRegion
W16-1Box Score
Fri, 4/23
5:55pm
Madison County Mascot
Madison CountyDanielsville
HomeRegion
W7-0Box Score
Wed, 4/28
7:00pm
Luella Mascot
Luella
NeutralPlayoff
W15-0Box Score
Thu, 4/29
4:00pm
Luella Mascot
Luella
HomePlayoff
W15-0Box Score
Wed, 5/5
5:00pm
Druid Hills Mascot
Druid HillsAtlanta
NeutralPlayoff
W2-0Box Score
Wed, 5/5
7:00pm
Druid Hills Mascot
Druid HillsAtlanta
NeutralPlayoff
W17-1Box Score
Mon, 5/10
4:30pm
Troup County Mascot
Troup CountyLaGrange
HomePlayoff
W13-3Box Score
Mon, 5/10
7:30pm
Troup County Mascot
Troup CountyLaGrange
HomePlayoff
W5-1Box Score
Sat, 5/15
2:00pm
Benedictine Mascot
BenedictineSavannah
NeutralPlayoff
L6-5Box Score
Sat, 5/15
4:00pm
Benedictine Mascot
BenedictineSavannah
NeutralPlayoff
L9-0Box Score