Palmerton (Palmerton, PA) | 21-5-1 |
-
4/8/2024 12-2 (W)[+]
-
5/23/2023 8-1 (W)
-
5/12/2023 5-4 (W)
-
5/12/2023 0-0 (T)
-
5/4/2023 8-6 (W)
-
3/28/2023 4-3 (L)
-
4/25/2022 2-1 (W)
-
4/10/2022 12-2 (L)
-
4/26/2021 9-6 (L)
-
4/10/2021 3-0 (W)
-
4/17/2019 4-3 (W)
-
3/27/2019 3-2 (W)
-
4/30/2018 14-5 (L)
-
4/11/2018 5-1 (W)
-
5/1/2017 8-2 (W)
-
4/10/2017 7-2 (L)
-
4/20/2016 6-0 (W)
-
3/31/2016 6-5 (W)
-
4/16/2015 9-3 (W)
-
4/1/2015 6-4 (W)
-
4/30/2014 7-4 (W)
-
3/31/2014 10-0 (W)
-
5/1/2013 5-4 (W)
-
4/5/2013 12-2 (W)
-
4/9/2010 15-10 (W)
-
5/6/2009 20-0 (W)
-
4/15/2009 16-15 (W)
|
Northern Lehigh (Northern Lehigh, PA) | 18-3 |
-
3/20/2024 14-8 (W)[+]
-
4/27/2023 13-3 (W)
-
3/22/2023 16-4 (W)
-
4/29/2022 11-3 (W)
-
3/25/2022 11-1 (W)
-
4/30/2021 17-2 (W)
-
3/30/2021 10-0 (W)
-
5/2/2019 13-2 (W)
-
4/4/2019 12-1 (W)
-
4/22/2018 5-2 (L)
-
4/7/2018 13-0 (W)
-
4/27/2017 5-3 (W)
-
4/18/2017 2-0 (W)
-
5/2/2016 11-1 (W)
-
4/8/2016 11-1 (W)
-
4/27/2015 6-5 (W)
-
4/6/2015 12-0 (W)
-
3/30/2012 4-2 (W)
-
4/7/2010 5-2 (L)
-
5/4/2009 9-3 (W)
-
4/8/2009 14-4 (L)
|
Catasauqua (Catasauqua, PA) | 16-3 |
-
4/22/2024 15-5 (W)[+]
-
5/8/2023 12-2 (W)
-
3/30/2023 9-6 (L)
-
5/9/2022 18-3 (W)
-
4/8/2022 4-2 (W)
-
5/10/2021 11-1 (W)
-
4/9/2021 12-1 (W)
-
5/8/2019 7-1 (W)
-
4/16/2019 15-1 (W)
-
5/8/2018 9-5 (W)
-
3/28/2018 5-1 (W)
-
5/10/2017 2-1 (L)
-
3/29/2017 8-6 (W)
-
4/18/2016 4-3 (W)
-
5/6/2015 5-3 (W)
-
4/15/2015 4-3 (W)
-
4/14/2010 12-9 (L)
-
5/8/2009 11-1 (W)
-
4/17/2009 23-20 (W)
|
Wilson Area (Wilson Area, PA) | 13-1 |
-
4/19/2024 11-2 (W)[+]
-
4/15/2024 5-3 (W)
-
4/14/2023 4-0 (W)
-
4/20/2022 7-3 (W)
-
4/20/2021 16-9 (W)
-
5/25/2019 9-8 (W)
-
4/27/2019 10-0 (W)
-
5/23/2018 15-0 (W)
-
4/9/2018 8-0 (W)
-
5/15/2017 4-1 (W)
-
4/13/2017 7-2 (W)
-
4/24/2015 3-2 (L)
-
5/1/2009 7-1 (W)
-
4/1/2009 19-3 (W)
|
Salisbury Township (Salisbury Township, PA) | 13-10 |
-
3/22/2024 3-1 (L)[+]
-
5/6/2023 7-3 (W)
-
3/24/2023 4-3 (W)
-
5/4/2022 13-1 (W)
-
4/4/2022 6-1 (L)
-
5/7/2021 7-1 (W)
-
4/6/2021 21-7 (W)
-
5/6/2019 9-0 (W)
-
4/10/2019 11-1 (W)
-
5/4/2018 10-7 (W)
-
4/12/2018 15-10 (W)
-
5/4/2017 4-0 (W)
-
4/12/2017 8-3 (W)
-
5/9/2016 5-3 (L)
-
4/13/2016 7-2 (W)
-
5/12/2015 5-4 (W)
-
5/4/2015 8-4 (L)
-
4/23/2015 10-0 (L)
-
4/11/2014 6-0 (L)
-
4/17/2013 8-0 (L)
-
4/18/2012 5-0 (L)
-
4/21/2011 9-4 (L)
-
4/22/2009 4-0 (L)
|
Moravian Academy (Moravian Academy, PA) | 11-0 |
-
4/20/2023 13-1 (W)[+]
-
4/27/2022 8-0 (W)
-
4/11/2022 15-0 (W)
-
4/28/2021 20-0 (W)
-
4/13/2021 15-0 (W)
-
4/1/2019 25-14 (W)
-
4/24/2018 19-3 (W)
-
4/21/2018 12-2 (W)
-
4/24/2017 13-1 (W)
-
4/19/2017 12-1 (W)
-
3/30/2015 18-8 (W)
|
Southern Lehigh (Southern Lehigh, PA) | 11-14 |
-
3/26/2024 6-0 (W)[+]
-
5/2/2023 1-0 (L)
-
4/4/2023 10-0 (L)
-
5/17/2022 7-0 (L)
-
5/5/2022 7-5 (W)
-
4/23/2022 7-4 (W)
-
5/17/2021 7-3 (W)
-
5/4/2021 5-4 (L)
-
4/7/2021 10-0 (W)
-
5/15/2019 6-1 (W)
-
4/25/2019 6-4 (W)
-
3/29/2019 6-5 (W)
-
5/18/2018 4-0 (L)
-
4/18/2018 8-0 (W)
-
4/5/2018 7-4 (L)
-
5/16/2017 11-10 (W)
-
4/21/2017 4-2 (L)
-
4/5/2017 4-3 (L)
-
4/6/2016 18-7 (W)
-
4/25/2015 7-6 (L)
-
4/3/2015 7-3 (L)
-
4/27/2009 11-3 (L)
-
3/27/2009 7-6 (L)
-
4/28/2008 14-1 (L)
-
4/2/2008 12-1 (L)
|
Pen Argyl (Pen Argyl, PA) | 9-2 |
-
4/17/2024 4-1 (W)[+]
-
4/5/2023 12-2 (W)
-
5/2/2022 7-6 (W)
-
5/3/2021 15-5 (W)
-
5/3/2019 11-1 (W)
-
5/2/2018 16-6 (W)
-
5/3/2017 6-1 (L)
-
5/1/2015 7-4 (W)
-
3/31/2010 4-2 (L)
-
4/24/2009 4-1 (W)
-
3/25/2009 9-4 (W)
|
Bangor (Bangor, PA) | 9-6 |
-
4/9/2024 3-1 (W)[+]
-
5/15/2023 7-6 (L)
-
4/3/2023 19-1 (L)
-
4/13/2022 4-1 (W)
-
3/29/2021 8-4 (W)
-
4/7/2019 9-1 (W)
-
4/25/2018 2-1 (L)
-
4/28/2017 10-0 (W)
-
5/19/2016 4-2 (L)
-
4/11/2016 11-4 (L)
-
5/9/2015 9-3 (W)
-
4/12/2015 10-3 (W)
-
4/2/2014 6-5 (L)
-
4/12/2010 13-10 (W)
-
4/13/2009 5-4 (W)
|
Palisades (Palisades, PA) | 8-2 |
-
4/11/2024 13-2 (W)[+]
-
4/10/2023 5-4 (W)
-
5/13/2022 11-8 (W)
-
3/30/2022 9-6 (L)
-
4/14/2021 5-3 (W)
-
4/12/2019 6-1 (W)
-
3/26/2018 11-1 (W)
-
3/30/2017 6-3 (L)
-
4/13/2015 1-0 (W)
-
4/20/2009 10-4 (W)
|
Saucon Valley (Saucon Valley, PA) | 8-6 |
-
4/14/2024 11-4 (W)[+]
-
5/27/2023 4-2 (L)
-
4/12/2023 12-2 (L)
-
4/22/2022 10-6 (L)
-
4/23/2021 2-1 (L)
-
3/25/2019 9-6 (L)
-
4/14/2018 14-0 (W)
-
5/24/2017 4-2 (W)
-
4/17/2017 5-4 (W)
-
3/29/2016 6-4 (W)
-
5/14/2015 3-2 (L)
-
4/2/2015 11-8 (W)
-
4/29/2009 8-7 (W)
-
3/30/2009 9-4 (W)
|
Notre Dame-Green Pond (Notre Dame-Green Pond, PA) | 8-7 |
-
4/24/2023 1-0 (W)[+]
-
4/1/2022 8-5 (L)
-
5/19/2021 13-3 (W)
-
4/16/2021 10-1 (W)
-
5/16/2019 2-1 (L)
-
4/22/2019 8-1 (W)
-
4/20/2018 8-5 (L)
-
5/18/2017 1-0 (L)
-
4/22/2017 3-2 (L)
-
5/17/2016 4-2 (W)
-
4/21/2016 5-4 (L)
-
4/18/2015 3-2 (W)
-
4/22/2014 6-5 (W)
-
4/24/2013 12-4 (L)
-
4/14/2009 6-5 (W)
|
Blue Mountain (Blue Mountain, PA) | 7-8 |
-
3/18/2024 5-0 (L)[+]
-
4/18/2023 9-8 (W)
-
4/14/2022 8-0 (L)
-
4/19/2021 11-2 (W)
-
4/11/2019 7-2 (L)
-
5/10/2018 6-5 (L)
-
4/15/2017 12-3 (L)
-
3/24/2016 2-0 (W)
-
4/30/2015 6-5 (W)
-
3/21/2014 8-2 (L)
-
3/28/2013 14-4 (W)
-
3/23/2012 5-1 (W)
-
3/29/2011 15-1 (L)
-
3/26/2010 10-8 (L)
-
3/20/2009 6-0 (W)
|
Lehighton (Lehighton, PA) | 6-4 |
-
5/24/2016 8-3 (L)[+]
-
4/25/2016 8-3 (W)
-
5/2/2015 2-1 (W)
-
4/21/2014 8-2 (L)
-
5/22/2013 6-2 (L)
-
4/20/2013 5-4 (W)
-
4/21/2012 6-1 (W)
-
5/24/2011 13-9 (W)
-
5/14/2011 12-7 (W)
-
4/24/2010 10-0 (L)
|
Tamaqua (Tamaqua, PA) | 6-7 |
-
3/30/2019 12-6 (W)[+]
-
3/29/2018 8-1 (W)
-
5/8/2017 8-7 (L)
-
3/26/2016 7-6 (L)
-
5/20/2015 2-0 (L)
-
4/11/2015 11-6 (L)
-
5/10/2014 7-2 (L)
-
4/1/2013 6-5 (W)
-
3/26/2012 11-0 (W)
-
5/3/2011 10-9 (W)
-
4/1/2010 25-15 (W)
-
3/23/2009 8-5 (L)
-
3/24/2008 12-1 (L)
|
Jim Thorpe (Jim Thorpe, PA) | 4-0 |
-
5/22/2019 12-5 (W)[+]
-
4/17/2014 13-5 (W)
-
4/9/2011 8-2 (W)
-
4/10/2010 4-3 (W)
|
Allentown Central Catholic (Allentown Central Catholic, PA) | 2-0 |
-
5/27/2021 10-0 (W)[+]
-
5/26/2018 5-4 (W)
|
Hamburg (Hamburg, PA) | 1-0 |
-
4/19/2019 7-2 (W)
|
Danville (Danville, PA) | 1-0 |
-
5/31/2019 10-7 (W)
|
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic (Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic, PA) | 1-0 |
-
6/4/2018 8-0 (W)
|
West Perry (West Perry, PA) | 1-0 |
-
6/7/2018 4-1 (W)
|
Kutztown (Kutztown, PA) | 1-1 |
-
3/30/2024 12-0 (W)[+]
-
3/31/2023 10-1 (L)
|
Pottsville (Pottsville, PA) | 1-1 |
-
5/21/2018 9-2 (W)[+]
-
5/31/2017 6-1 (L)
|
Freedom (Freedom, PA) | 1-2 |
-
3/15/2024 4-2 (L)[+]
-
3/17/2023 4-3 (W)
-
3/26/2022 4-1 (L)
|
Pine Grove (Pine Grove, PA) | 0-1 |
-
5/25/2022 8-3 (L)
|
Bethlehem Catholic (Bethlehem Catholic, PA) | 0-1 |
-
6/1/2021 5-3 (L)
|
Liberty (Liberty, PA) | 0-1 |
-
5/11/2021 11-0 (L)
|
East Pennsboro (East Pennsboro, PA) | 0-1 |
-
6/3/2019 3-2 (L)
|
Valley View (Valley View, PA) | 0-1 |
-
6/11/2018 7-3 (L)
|
North Schuylkill (North Schuylkill, PA) | 0-2 |
-
5/27/2019 3-2 (L)[+]
-
5/22/2012 5-3 (L)
|