Oakes Volleyball (2019) Schedule

OVERALL36-50.88 Win %
LEAGUE6-13rdinDistrict
HOME18-0AWAY10-3NEUTRAL8-2
PF98PA20STREAK2L
Tue, 9/3
7:00pm
Lisbon
HomeNon-District
W3-0Box Score
Sat, 9/7
5:00pm
Oak Grove LutheranFargo
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Tue, 9/10
7:00pm
M
Milnor/North SargentGwinner
HomeNon-District
W3-0Box Score
Thu, 9/12
7:00pm
L
LaMoure/Litchville-MarionLaMoure
AwayNon-District
W3-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
8:00am
Park River/Fordville-LankinPark River
HomeNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
10:35am
Enderlin
HomeNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
12:05pm
Hettinger/ScrantonHettinger
AwayNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
1:00pm
M
Milnor/North SargentGwinner
AwayNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
3:15pm
Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-BraddockLinton
AwayNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
3:30pm
M
Maple Valley/EnderlinTower City
NeutralNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
4:00pm
Our Redeemer's ChristianMinot
AwayNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Thu, 9/19
7:00pm
Edgeley/KulmEdgeley
AwayDistrict
W3-0Box Score
Thu, 9/19
7:00pm
E
Edgeley/Kulm/MontpelierEdgeley
AwayDistrict
W3-0Box Score
Sat, 9/21
8:00am
Shiloh ChristianBismarck
HomeNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/21
9:35am
M
Mayville-Portland-Clifford-GalesburgMayville
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Sat, 9/21
11:00am
Park River/Fordville-LankinPark River
HomeNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/21
4:00pm
Carrington
NeutralTournament
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/21
4:00pm
H
Hillsboro
NeutralNon-District
W2-1Box Score
Sat, 9/21
7:30pm
Hillsboro/Central ValleyBuxton
NeutralNon-District
W2-1Box Score
Tue, 9/24
7:00pm
Ellendale
HomeDistrict
W3-0Box Score
Thu, 9/26
7:00pm
South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley]Wishek
HomeNon-District
W3-1Box Score
Mon, 9/30
7:00pm
K
Kindred
AwayNon-District
L3-2Box Score
Thu, 10/3
7:00pm
W3-0Box Score
Tue, 10/8
7:00pm
M
MidkotaGlenfield
HomeDistrict
W3-0Box Score
Tue, 10/8
7:00pm
M
Midkota/KensalGlenfield
HomeNon-District
W3-0Box Score
Tue, 10/15
Time TBA
Carrington
AwayDistrict
L3-2Box Score
Sat, 10/19
9:00am
RichlandColfax
HomeNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/19
10:00am
Central CassCasselton
HomeNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/19
11:00am
Cavalier
HomeNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/19
1:15pm
Central CassCasselton
HomeNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Tue, 10/22
7:00pm
M
Medina/Pingree-BuchananMedina
HomeNon-District
W3-0Box Score
Thu, 10/24
7:00pm
N
Napoleon/Gackle-StreeterNapoleon
HomeNon-District
W3-0Box Score
Fri, 11/1
6:00pm
M
Midkota/KensalGlenfield
AwayNon-District
W3-0Box Score
Fri, 11/1
11:00pm
M
MidkotaGlenfield
NeutralDistrict
W3-0Box Score
Mon, 11/4
7:00pm
Carrington
AwayPlayoff
W3-2Box Score
Mon, 11/11
2:00pm
S
Strasburg/ZeelandStrasburg
HomeNon-District
W3-0Box Score
Mon, 11/11
3:00pm
L
LaMoure/Litchville-MarionLaMoure
NeutralNon-District
Report Score
Tue, 11/12
5:00pm
L
LaMoure/Litchville-MarionLaMoure
AwayNon-District
W3-0Box Score
Tue, 11/12
5:00pm
L
LaMoure
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Thu, 11/14
7:00pm
Carrington
NeutralPlayoff
W3-0Box Score
Thu, 11/21
5:00pm
S
Stanley
NeutralPlayoff
W3-0Box Score
Fri, 11/22
Time TBA
Oak Grove LutheranFargo
NeutralPlayoff
W3-1Box Score
Sat, 11/23
Time TBA
L
Langdon/Edmore/MunichLangdon
NeutralPlayoff
L3-1Box Score
Sat, 11/23
5:00pm
L
Langdon/MunichLangdon
AwayNon-District
L3-1Box Score
Thu, 9/3
7:00pm
Lisbon
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/7
9:15am
Larimore
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/7
10:15am
Griggs County CentralCooperstown
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/7
2:45pm
Wyndmere/LidgerwoodWyndmere
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/7
4:15pm
Northern CassHunter
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/7
5:00pm
Oak Grove LutheranFargo
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Thu, 9/10
7:00pm
M
Milnor/North SargentGwinner
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Sat, 9/12
7:00pm
L
LaMoure
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Mon, 9/14
8:00am
Park River/Fordville-LankinPark River
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/14
10:00am
Enderlin
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/14
12:00pm
Hettinger/ScrantonHettinger
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/14
2:00pm
M
Milnor/North SargentGwinner
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/14
4:00pm
Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-BraddockLinton
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/14
7:00pm
Our Redeemer's ChristianMinot
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Sat, 9/19
7:00pm
Edgeley/KulmEdgeley
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Mon, 9/21
8:00am
Shiloh ChristianBismarck
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/21
10:00am
Report Score
Mon, 9/21
11:15am
Park River/Fordville-LankinPark River
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/21
2:45pm
Hillsboro/Central ValleyBuxton
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 9/21
4:00pm
Carrington
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Mon, 9/21
5:00pm
Northern CassHunter
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Thu, 9/24
7:00pm
Ellendale
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Sat, 9/26
7:00pm
South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley]Wishek
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Wed, 9/30
7:00pm
K
Kindred
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Sat, 10/3
7:00pm
Report Score
Thu, 10/8
7:00pm
M
MidkotaGlenfield
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Thu, 10/15
7:00pm
Carrington
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Thu, 10/22
7:00pm
M
Medina/Pingree-BuchananMedina
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Sat, 10/24
7:00pm
N
Napoleon/Gackle-StreeterNapoleon
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Sun, 11/1
5:45pm
M
MidkotaGlenfield
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Wed, 11/4
7:00pm
Carrington
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Wed, 11/11
2:00pm
S
Strasburg/ZeelandStrasburg
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Thu, 11/12
5:00pm
L
LaMoure
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Sat, 11/14
6:30pm
Carrington
HomeDistrict
Report Score
Sat, 11/21
5:00pm
S
Stanley
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Sun, 11/22
7:00pm
Oak Grove LutheranFargo
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Mon, 11/23
5:00pm
L
Langdon/Edmore/MunichLangdon
AwayNon-District
Report Score