O'Bannon Basketball (2018-19) Schedule

Print
OVERALL5-180.22 Win %
LEAGUE4-84th2A Region 3
HOME3-8AWAY2-10NEUTRAL0-0
PF1,256PA1,470STREAK3L
Sat, 11/10
7:30pm
North Side Mascot
North SideShelby
HomeNon-District
L79-49Box Score
Tue, 11/13
7:30pm
Greenwood Mascot
Greenwood
AwayNon-District
L51-46Box Score
Fri, 11/16
7:30pm
Brooks Mascot
BrooksBenoit
HomeNon-District
L78-59Box Score
Tue, 11/27
7:30pm
Greenville Mascot
Greenville
AwayNon-District
L81-59Box Score
Sat, 12/1
8:00pm
Leland Mascot
Leland
AwayNon-District
W54-48Box Score
Tue, 12/4
7:30pm
Brooks Mascot
BrooksBenoit
AwayNon-District
L72-65Box Score
Fri, 12/7
7:30pm
Simmons Mascot
SimmonsHollandale
HomeNon-District
L63-43Box Score
Tue, 12/11
5:00pm
North Side Mascot
North SideShelby
AwayNon-District
L44-40Box Score
Fri, 12/14
7:30pm
South Delta Mascot
South DeltaRolling Fork
HomeDistrict
W69-55Box Score
Fri, 12/21
5:00pm
Leland Mascot
Leland
AwayDistrict
W57-49Box Score
Fri, 1/4
Time TBA
W
West BolivarRosedale
AwayDistrict
L66-31Box Score
Tue, 1/8
6:30pm
Riverside Mascot
RiversideAvon
AwayDistrict
L64-57Box Score
Fri, 1/11
7:30pm
Coahoma County Mascot
Coahoma CountyClarksdale
HomeDistrict
L66-39Box Score
Tue, 1/15
7:30pm
West Tallahatchie Mascot
West TallahatchieWebb
HomeDistrict
W64-60Box Score
Fri, 1/18
5:00pm
South Delta Mascot
South DeltaRolling Fork
AwayDistrict
L59-53Box Score
Sat, 1/19
5:00pm
Greenville Mascot
Greenville
HomeNon-District
L83-67Box Score
Tue, 1/22
5:00pm
Leland Mascot
Leland
HomeDistrict
L71-68Box Score
Fri, 1/25
7:30pm
Simmons Mascot
SimmonsHollandale
AwayNon-District
L67-57Box Score
Tue, 1/29
7:30pm
W
West BolivarRosedale
HomeDistrict
L56-41Box Score
Fri, 2/1
7:30pm
Riverside Mascot
RiversideAvon
HomeDistrict
W84-58Box Score
Tue, 2/5
7:30pm
Coahoma County Mascot
Coahoma CountyClarksdale
AwayDistrict
L60-29Box Score
Fri, 2/8
7:30pm
West Tallahatchie Mascot
West TallahatchieWebb
AwayDistrict
L72-70Box Score
Mon, 2/11
6:30pm
South Delta Mascot
South DeltaRolling Fork
HomeTournament
L68-55Box Score