School Home
Boys
Girls

Olympia Boys Water Polo Schedule

OVERALL27-2
93.10 Win %
LEAGUE9-0
HOME8-0
AWAY5-0
NEUTRAL14-2
PF541
PA193
STREAK1L
Tue, 2/12
8:00 PM
Apopka
HomeDistrict
W23-4Box Score
Wed, 2/13
8:00 PM
Lake BrantleyAltamonte Springs
AwayNon-District
W17-7Box Score
Tue, 2/19
4:00 PM
EdgewaterOrlando
HomeDistrict
W22-1Box Score
Tue, 2/19
8:00 PM
Windermere
HomeDistrict
W25-5Box Score
Thu, 2/21
7:00 PM
Ocoee
TBADistrict
W23-0Box Score
Fri, 2/22
4:00 PM
ColumbusMiami
TBATournament
W20-1Box Score
Sat, 2/23
9:40 AM
Gulliver PrepMiami
TBATournament
W14-9Box Score
Sat, 2/23
3:00 PM
Winter Park
TBATournament
W21-7Box Score
Sat, 2/23
7:00 PM
St. Thomas AquinasFort Lauderdale
TBATournament
W15-10Box Score
Tue, 2/26
7:00 PM
Dr. PhillipsOrlando
HomeDistrict
W22-11Box Score
Thu, 2/28
8:00 PM
West OrangeWinter Garden
AwayDistrict
W21-7Box Score
Fri, 3/1
6:00 PM
Gainesville
AwayDistrict
W20-7Box Score
Tue, 3/5
8:00 PM
Oviedo
HomeNon-District
W19-2Box Score
Wed, 3/6
8:00 PM
WekivaApopka
HomeDistrict
W17-2Box Score
Fri, 3/8
2:00 PM
Lake Mary
AwayTournament
W25-10Box Score
Fri, 3/8
5:40 PM
Bishop MooreOrlando
TBATournament
W19-3Box Score
Sat, 3/9
2:30 PM
Gulliver PrepMiami
TBATournament
L9-8 (OT)Box Score
Sat, 3/9
6:00 PM
SeminoleSanford
TBATournament
W22-1Box Score
Fri, 3/15
Time TBA
Ransom EvergladesMiami
TBATournament
W16-6Box Score
Fri, 3/15
2:00 PM
St. Thomas AquinasFort Lauderdale
TBATournament
W13-12Box Score
Fri, 3/15
4:00 PM
South BrowardHollywood
TBATournament
W20-3Box Score
Sat, 3/16
1:00 PM
Belen JesuitMiami
TBATournament
W17-7Box Score
Thu, 3/28
6:00 PM
Winter Park
AwayDistrict
W15-5Box Score
Tue, 4/2
8:00 PM
SeminoleSanford
HomeNon-District
W17-7Box Score
Thu, 4/4
8:00 PM
Lake Mary
TBANon-District
W19-10Box Score
Tue, 4/23
7:15 PM
Winter Park
HomePlayoff
W25-11Box Score
Fri, 4/26
7:20 PM
SeminoleSanford
TBAPlayoff
W17-6Box Score
Fri, 5/10
7:00 PM
St. Thomas AquinasFort Lauderdale
TBAPlayoff
W15-14 (OT)Box Score
Sat, 5/11
4:00 PM
Gulliver PrepMiami
TBAPlayoff
L16-14Box Score