Rush-Henrietta (Rush-Henrietta, NY) | 19-2 |
-
3/26/2024 17-2 (W)[+]
-
5/6/2023 13-9 (L)
-
5/3/2022 13-8 (W)
-
5/2/2019 14-5 (W)
-
3/27/2018 18-4 (W)
-
5/23/2017 19-4 (W)
-
5/19/2017 15-6 (W)
-
4/12/2016 15-2 (W)
-
4/14/2015 11-10 (W)
-
4/14/2015 11-10 (W)
-
5/21/2014 11-5 (W)
-
5/17/2014 16-6 (W)
-
4/16/2013 20-9 (W)
-
3/29/2011 12-5 (W)
-
5/11/2010 13-12 (W)
-
5/19/2009 21-9 (W)
-
5/27/2008 19-3 (W)
-
5/8/2008 20-7 (W)
-
4/5/2008 17-4 (W)
-
5/17/2007 9-8 (W)
-
5/1/2007 10-9 (L)
|
Webster Schroeder (Webster Schroeder, NY) | 16-5 |
-
4/18/2023 11-7 (W)[+]
-
5/17/2022 8-5 (W)
-
4/25/2019 8-7 (L)
-
4/17/2018 10-4 (W)
-
4/11/2017 12-7 (W)
-
5/19/2016 7-6 (W)
-
4/9/2015 16-3 (W)
-
4/9/2015 16-3 (W)
-
4/9/2015 16-3 (W)
-
5/6/2014 15-6 (W)
-
5/16/2013 14-4 (W)
-
5/25/2011 8-7 (W)
-
4/12/2011 15-6 (W)
-
5/13/2010 9-8 (W)
-
5/14/2009 12-8 (L)
-
5/30/2008 6-5 (W)
-
5/15/2008 6-5 (W)
-
4/10/2008 8-6 (W)
-
5/25/2007 13-4 (L)
-
5/15/2007 11-10 (L)
-
4/26/2007 13-3 (L)
|
Hilton (Hilton, NY) | 15-1 |
-
4/16/2024 11-7 (W)[+]
-
5/18/2023 11-8 (W)
-
5/5/2022 10-9 (W)
-
4/9/2019 8-7 (L)
-
4/10/2018 11-10 (W)
-
4/4/2017 14-10 (W)
-
4/26/2016 15-2 (W)
-
4/28/2015 15-5 (W)
-
4/28/2015 15-5 (W)
-
4/25/2013 12-4 (W)
-
3/31/2011 11-4 (W)
-
5/20/2010 14-9 (W)
-
4/23/2009 8-7 (W)
-
5/1/2008 16-6 (W)
-
5/22/2007 13-2 (W)
-
4/28/2007 11-8 (W)
|
West Seneca East (West Seneca East, NY) | 11-0 |
-
4/9/2024 15-2 (W)[+]
-
3/25/2023 14-4 (W)
-
4/2/2022 15-2 (W)
-
3/26/2019 14-4 (W)
-
5/11/2018 16-7 (W)
-
4/30/2016 18-8 (W)
-
4/13/2013 17-5 (W)
-
3/26/2011 14-1 (W)
-
3/27/2010 9-8 (W)
-
4/25/2009 13-9 (W)
-
4/18/2008 12-2 (W)
|
Fairport (Fairport, NY) | 9-16 |
-
4/23/2024 7-5 (W)[+]
-
5/23/2023 8-3 (W)
-
5/16/2023 10-6 (W)
-
4/28/2022 6-4 (L)
-
5/24/2019 11-6 (L)
-
4/17/2019 7-2 (L)
-
5/14/2018 8-3 (L)
-
5/26/2017 13-9 (L)
-
5/17/2017 14-5 (L)
-
4/7/2016 14-8 (L)
-
4/7/2015 5-4 (W)
-
4/7/2015 5-4 (W)
-
4/7/2015 5-4 (W)
-
4/8/2014 11-9 (W)
-
4/30/2013 14-10 (L)
-
5/29/2012 16-10 (L)
-
5/1/2012 9-6 (L)
-
5/27/2011 13-10 (L)
-
5/17/2011 7-6 (L)
-
5/4/2010 22-7 (L)
-
5/21/2009 15-5 (L)
-
5/17/2008 10-2 (W)
-
5/6/2008 11-5 (W)
-
5/10/2007 13-9 (L)
-
3/31/2007 9-8 (L)
|
Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY) | 8-3 |
-
4/29/2023 8-7 (W)[+]
-
4/30/2022 16-4 (W)
-
4/13/2019 10-8 (W)
-
5/4/2018 8-4 (W)
-
5/5/2017 15-10 (L)
-
4/22/2016 14-4 (W)
-
4/30/2015 11-7 (L)
-
4/11/2014 9-6 (W)
-
4/11/2013 10-3 (W)
-
4/27/2011 9-8 (W)
-
4/21/2009 14-2 (L)
|
Irondequoit (Irondequoit, NY) | 8-10 |
-
4/18/2024 7-6 (L)[+]
-
4/6/2023 12-11 (W)
-
5/19/2022 9-3 (W)
-
5/31/2021 11-8 (W)
-
5/16/2019 9-8 (W)
-
5/1/2018 11-10 (L)
-
5/17/2016 13-7 (L)
-
3/25/2015 6-5 (W)
-
5/14/2013 9-8 (W)
-
5/3/2011 8-7 (W)
-
3/30/2010 12-11 (L)
-
6/3/2009 13-10 (L)
-
3/28/2009 11-6 (L)
-
6/3/2008 13-10 (L)
-
5/22/2008 8-7 (L)
-
4/29/2008 11-7 (W)
-
5/3/2007 11-6 (L)
-
3/24/2007 17-1 (L)
|
Webster Thomas (Webster Thomas, NY) | 7-10 |
-
4/11/2024 11-10 (W)[+]
-
5/11/2023 9-8 (W)
-
5/25/2022 13-5 (L)
-
5/25/2022 13-5 (L)
-
4/5/2022 13-12 (L)
-
5/19/2021 8-3 (L)
-
5/7/2019 11-6 (W)
-
4/24/2018 14-11 (L)
-
4/25/2017 12-9 (L)
-
5/5/2016 18-13 (W)
-
3/25/2014 11-7 (L)
-
3/26/2013 9-7 (L)
-
5/10/2011 13-7 (W)
-
4/1/2010 16-15 (L)
-
4/2/2009 17-13 (L)
-
4/1/2008 11-8 (W)
-
4/21/2007 9-7 (W)
|
Gates Chili (Gates Chili, NY) | 6-0 |
-
4/11/2023 16-1 (W)[+]
-
5/5/2021 17-3 (W)
-
5/24/2016 17-4 (W)
-
5/7/2010 18-4 (W)
-
5/2/2009 12-6 (W)
-
4/14/2007 8-3 (W)
|
Churchville-Chili (Churchville-Chili, NY) | 6-1 |
-
3/28/2024 14-5 (W)[+]
-
3/28/2023 15-8 (W)
-
5/7/2021 15-5 (W)
-
4/26/2018 16-2 (W)
-
4/27/2017 18-11 (W)
-
4/6/2010 13-12 (L)
-
4/28/2009 12-9 (W)
|
Brighton (Brighton, NY) | 6-2 |
-
4/7/2022 7-6 (W)[+]
-
4/4/2019 12-8 (L)
-
3/29/2018 18-16 (W)
-
3/30/2017 14-12 (W)
-
5/12/2016 16-13 (W)
-
5/8/2014 15-4 (W)
-
5/7/2013 11-5 (W)
-
4/9/2011 10-7 (L)
|
Greece Odyssey/Greece Athena (Greece Odyssey/Greece Athena, NY) | 5-0 |
-
4/14/2022 15-2 (W)[+]
-
5/5/2011 16-4 (W)
-
5/28/2010 18-4 (W)
-
5/26/2009 22-5 (W)
-
4/26/2008 17-1 (W)
|
Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan Academy, NY) | 5-3 |
-
4/11/2019 4-2 (L)[+]
-
5/18/2018 12-2 (W)
-
5/12/2017 13-6 (W)
-
4/28/2016 9-8 (W)
-
5/3/2014 16-5 (W)
-
4/27/2013 11-1 (L)
-
4/16/2011 6-4 (L)
-
5/18/2010 9-6 (W)
|
Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) | 4-0 |
-
4/2/2011 14-8 (W)[+]
-
4/13/2010 14-8 (W)
-
4/14/2009 13-7 (W)
-
4/22/2008 16-3 (W)
|
Binghamton (Binghamton, NY) | 4-1 |
-
4/23/2011 12-5 (W)[+]
-
4/24/2010 13-5 (W)
-
4/18/2009 13-12 (L)
-
5/10/2008 15-6 (W)
-
4/10/2007 12-3 (W)
|
Victor (Victor, NY) | 4-6 |
-
4/25/2023 13-9 (L)[+]
-
5/7/2022 14-4 (L)
-
5/21/2021 9-3 (L)
-
4/23/2019 7-6 (W)
-
4/12/2018 11-8 (L)
-
4/6/2017 15-5 (L)
-
5/10/2016 15-4 (L)
-
5/2/2013 13-6 (W)
-
4/29/2010 11-6 (W)
-
4/11/2009 9-4 (W)
|
Spencerport (Spencerport, NY) | 3-0 |
-
4/12/2022 10-9 (W)[+]
-
5/28/2021 12-8 (W)
-
4/2/2019 19-6 (W)
|
Mendon (Mendon, NY) | 3-3 |
-
4/19/2018 9-6 (W)[+]
-
4/13/2017 15-7 (L)
-
5/3/2016 10-6 (L)
-
5/24/2014 9-6 (L)
-
5/13/2014 9-8 (W)
-
5/9/2013 7-5 (W)
|
Pittsford (Pittsford, NY) | 3-7 |
-
4/13/2023 9-6 (L)[+]
-
4/26/2022 5-4 (L)
-
5/9/2019 12-8 (L)
-
4/13/2017 15-7 (L)
-
4/21/2011 12-2 (L)
-
6/1/2010 18-4 (L)
-
4/27/2010 14-5 (L)
-
5/20/2008 11-8 (W)
-
4/24/2008 15-3 (W)
-
5/12/2007 8-7 (W)
|
Horseheads (Horseheads, NY) | 2-0 |
-
4/18/2015 18-4 (W)[+]
-
4/18/2015 18-4 (W)
|
Brockport (Brockport, NY) | 2-0 |
-
4/15/2010 10-6 (W)[+]
-
5/5/2007 9-6 (W)
|
East Irondequoit (East Irondequoit, NY) | 2-1 |
-
5/2/2017 9-2 (L)[+]
-
3/25/2015 6-5 (W)
-
3/25/2015 6-5 (W)
|
West Genesee (West Genesee, NY) | 2-10 |
-
4/13/2024 10-8 (L)[+]
-
4/15/2023 13-12 (L)
-
4/9/2022 8-7 (L)
-
5/1/2021 9-8 (W)
-
3/30/2019 15-10 (L)
-
3/31/2018 13-10 (L)
-
4/1/2017 16-9 (L)
-
4/9/2016 11-5 (L)
-
3/28/2015 10-4 (L)
-
3/29/2014 4-3 (W)
-
3/30/2013 5-3 (L)
-
4/4/2012 16-9 (L)
|
Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua Academy, NY) | 2-11 |
-
5/2/2023 9-5 (L)[+]
-
5/13/2022 12-6 (L)
-
6/12/2021 8-3 (L)
-
5/12/2021 9-3 (L)
-
5/14/2019 8-4 (L)
-
5/8/2018 11-3 (W)
-
5/9/2017 15-10 (L)
-
4/19/2016 11-9 (W)
-
4/21/2015 8-7 (L)
-
4/21/2015 8-7 (L)
-
3/28/2013 7-5 (L)
-
5/20/2011 9-5 (L)
-
4/8/2010 19-6 (L)
|
East (East, NY) | 1-0 |
-
4/27/2023 17-1 (W)
|
Greece Storm (Greece Storm, NY) | 1-0 |
-
5/4/2023 13-5 (W)
|
Greece Arcadia (Greece Arcadia, NY) | 1-0 |
-
4/30/2019 13-4 (W)
|
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute, NY) | 1-0 |
-
3/20/2016 15-5 (W)
|
Clarence (Clarence, NY) | 1-0 |
-
4/1/2016 13-1 (W)
|
Eastport-South Manor (Eastport-South Manor, NY) | 1-0 |
-
4/16/2014 10-6 (W)
|
Greece Arcadia/Greece Olympia (Greece Arcadia/Greece Olympia, NY) | 1-0 |
-
4/14/2011 16-1 (W)
|
Eastridge (Eastridge, NY) | 1-0 |
-
5/12/2009 17-5 (W)
|
Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Bishop Timon-St. Jude, NY) | 1-0 |
-
4/12/2007 15-5 (W)
|
Our Lady of Victory Academy (Our Lady of Victory Academy, NY) | 1-1 |
-
5/1/2014 12-8 (L)[+]
-
5/2/2013 13-6 (W)
|
Comsewogue (Comsewogue, NY) | 1-2 |
-
4/21/2022 8-6 (L)[+]
-
4/21/2017 9-5 (W)
-
4/3/2013 9-8 (L)
|
West Islip (West Islip, NY) | 1-6 |
-
4/4/2024 10-9 (L)[+]
-
4/7/2018 9-7 (W)
-
4/19/2017 8-7 (L)
-
3/30/2015 15-5 (L)
-
3/30/2015 15-5 (L)
-
3/30/2015 15-5 (L)
-
4/14/2014 8-5 (L)
|
McQuaid Jesuit (McQuaid Jesuit, NY) | 0-1 |
-
5/26/2023 10-6 (L)
|
Lancaster (Lancaster, NY) | 0-1 |
-
6/2/2018 11-7 (L)
|
Dr. Thomas (Dr. Thomas, NY) | 0-1 |
-
3/26/2013 9-7 (L)
|
Sachem North (Sachem North, NY) | 0-1 |
-
4/5/2013 9-8 (L)
|
Loyola Academy (Loyola Academy, IL) | 0-1 |
-
4/16/2009 7-4 (L)
|
Smithtown West (Smithtown West, NY) | 0-3 |
-
4/1/2015 8-0 (L)[+]
-
4/1/2015 8-0 (L)
-
4/1/2015 8-0 (L)
|