Phillips Volleyball (2019) Schedule

OVERALL34-110.76 Win %
LEAGUE5-23rdMarawood - North
HOME8-3AWAY6-1NEUTRAL20-7
PF74PA32STREAK2L
Wed, 8/28
12:00pm
West Salem
NeutralTournament
L2-0Box Score
Wed, 8/28
1:30pm
Sparta
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Wed, 8/28
3:30pm
Ladysmith
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Wed, 8/28
4:30pm
Boscobel
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Wed, 8/28
5:00pm
Cuba City
NeutralTournament
L2-0Box Score
Thu, 8/29
Time TBA
Ladysmith
NeutralNon-Conference
W2-1Box Score
Thu, 8/29
9:30am
Iowa-GrantLivingston
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Thu, 8/29
10:00am
Westby
NeutralTournament
L2-1Box Score
Thu, 8/29
2:00pm
Webster
NeutralTournament
W2-1Box Score
Thu, 8/29
4:00pm
Cochrane-Fountain CityFountain City
NeutralTournament
W2-1Box Score
Sat, 8/31
9:00am
Spencer
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 8/31
10:00am
Stratford
NeutralTournament
L2-1Box Score
Sat, 8/31
1:00pm
Northland LutheranMosinee
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 8/31
2:00pm
Fall Creek
NeutralTournament
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 8/31
3:00pm
Marathon
AwayTournament
W2-0Box Score
Tue, 9/3
7:00pm
Washburn
HomeNon-Conference
W3-0Box Score
Tue, 9/10
7:00pm
P
Prentice
HomeConference
L3-0Box Score
Thu, 9/12
6:00pm
Wittenberg-BirnamwoodWittenberg
NeutralNon-Conference
W2-0Box Score
Thu, 9/12
7:00pm
Northland PinesEagle River
AwayNon-Conference
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
9:00am
WakefieldMI
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
11:00am
Northland PinesEagle River
NeutralTournament
L2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
1:00pm
Shell Lake
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
3:00pm
C
ChequamegonPark Falls
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/14
4:30pm
Shell Lake
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Tue, 9/17
7:00pm
A
Athens
AwayConference
W3-1Box Score
Tue, 9/24
7:00pm
R
Rib Lake
AwayConference
W3-0Box Score
Sat, 9/28
9:00am
Bruce
HomeTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/28
10:00am
Three Lakes
HomeTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/28
12:00pm
C
ChequamegonPark Falls
HomeNon-Conference
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/28
12:15pm
Mellen
HomeTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 9/28
12:20pm
Ladysmith
HomeTournament
W2-1Box Score
Sat, 9/28
2:00pm
LakelandMinocqua
HomeNon-Conference
W2-0Box Score
Tue, 10/1
7:00pm
Abbotsford
HomeConference
L3-0Box Score
Sat, 10/5
Time TBA
A
AssumptionWisconsin Rapids
AwayNon-Conference
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/5
3:00pm
Edgar
AwayConference
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/5
4:00pm
NewmanWausau
NeutralNon-Conference
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/5
5:00pm
A
AssumptionWisconsin Rapids
NeutralConference
W2-0Box Score
Tue, 10/8
7:00pm
C
ChequamegonPark Falls
AwayConference
W3-0Box Score
Sat, 10/12
Time TBA
Wabeno/LaonaWabeno
HomeNon-Conference
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/12
9:00am
FlambeauTony
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/12
10:00am
Owen-WitheeOwen
NeutralTournament
W2-1Box Score
Sat, 10/12
1:00pm
Elmwood/Plum CityElmwood
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Sat, 10/12
2:00pm
Wabeno/LaonaWabeno
NeutralTournament
W2-0Box Score
Tue, 10/15
4:00pm
NewmanWausau
NeutralNon-Conference
L3-0Box Score
Tue, 10/22
7:00pm
Opponent TBA
NeutralPlayoff
Thu, 10/24
7:00pm
UnityBalsam Lake
HomePlayoff
L3-0Box Score