Get Unlimited Access – for Free

See the latest stats for your favorite teams! Simply sign in or create your free MaxPreps account to unlock this page.

Pioneers mascot photo.

Pinnacle Track & Field Stats by Player

Mascot
Pioneers
Team
Varsity 2019
Colors
Navy, White
Coach
Brian McCallister
Address
3535 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050
First Place
2
Second Place
1
Third Place
0

Best Finishes

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Quinton Powell4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal81.9000:10.74
Quinton Powell4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary1.8000:10.96
Quinton Powell3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final50.2000:11.08
Quinton Powell3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal6-0.5000:11.14
Quinton Powell4/13/2019PioneerFinal6-0.5000:11.15
Quinton Powell4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal8-1.1000:11.26
Kenji Roland4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal41.9000:11.26
Kenji Roland4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary1.8000:11.40
Kenji Roland4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal2-1.1000:11.49
Kenji Roland3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final1.0000:11.58
Kenji Roland4/13/2019PioneerFinal-0.5000:11.59
Amelec Juntunen3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.8000:11.68
Cade Horton4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-0.1000:11.68
Cade Horton4/13/2019PioneerFinal-0.1000:11.68
Amelec Juntunen4/13/2019PioneerFinal-0.1000:11.73
Freddy Morris3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal2.6000:11.78
Kenji Roland3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final-3.5000:11.81
Cade Horton4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal-2.3000:11.82
Amelec Juntunen4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-1.1000:11.82
Cade Horton3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final-2.9000:11.94
Cade Horton3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.7000:11.95
Jonah Pinder3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal2.6000:11.95
Freddy Morris4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.4000:12.03
Freddy Morris4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-2.6000:12.07
Graydon Marshall4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-1.9000:12.51
Vincent Cochrane4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-1.6000:12.68
Ari Jacobov4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-1.9000:12.77
Brandon Fleer4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-1.7000:12.83
Nate Bibb4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal0.4000:12.90
Ryan Mulder4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.6000:13.52
Logan Manivanh4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.6000:13.79
Aiden George4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal0.4000:13.84
Kelvin Gold4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-2.9000:14.17
Back To Top

200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Quinton Powell4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary1.7000:22.75
Kenji Roland3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.1000:23.44
Kenji Roland3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final5-0.9000:23.45
Kenji Roland3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal-1.9000:23.70
Cole Barnett3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final-0.2000:23.98
Freddy Morris4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary0.2000:24.02
Jonah Pinder4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary0.2000:24.16
Jonah Pinder3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final-0.7000:24.16
Freddy Morris4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary1.7000:24.19
Cole Barnett3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final-0.8000:24.22
Freddy Morris4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.8000:24.37
Cole Barnett3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-1.4000:24.42
Jonah Pinder4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-1.2000:24.53
Jonah Pinder3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final-0.2000:24.64
Freddy Morris4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-1.2000:24.96
Graydon Marshall4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.3000:25.30
Graydon Marshall4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.2000:25.60
Ethan Fine4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.3000:25.66
Vincent Cochrane4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.3000:25.99
Brandon Fleer4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-1.8000:26.08
Ari Jacobov4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-1.6000:26.47
Nate Bibb4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-1.6000:27.90
Kelvin Gold4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-1.2000:28.67
Logan Manivanh4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.6000:28.72
Ryan Mulder4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.6000:28.88
Aiden George4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-1.2000:28.93
Back To Top

400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Tito Morales4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal600:50.71
Tito Morales4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:51.13
Jesper Wolski4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:51.62
Kenji Roland4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary00:51.69
Tito Morales4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary00:51.77
Tito Morales4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal600:52.35
Kenji Roland3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:52.49
Cole Barnett3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final00:52.57
Cole Barnett3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:53.25
Kenji Roland3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final00:53.66
Tito Morales4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal00:53.73
Freddy Morris4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:55.16
Tito Morales3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:55.33
Jonah Pinder4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal00:55.56
Cole Barnett3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:55.76
Freddy Morris4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal00:55.84
Graydon Marshall4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal00:56.83
Ethan Fine4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal00:57.40
Tito Morales3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final00:57.63
Brandon Fleer4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal00:58.95
Tito Morales4/13/2019PioneerFinal01:00.41
Ryan Mulder4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal01:01.91
Ari Jacobov4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal01:04.22
Kelvin Gold4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal01:04.27
Aiden George4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal01:04.42
Back To Top

800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Jesper Wolski4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal1001:55.73
Jesper Wolski3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final801:56.73
Jesper Wolski4/13/2019PioneerFinal602:00.06
Jesper Wolski4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal602:01.52
William Ryan-Johnson4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal102:04.20
William Ryan-Johnson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal02:04.66
Joey Fausel4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal02:04.86
Nico Merickel3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal02:04.97
Jesper Wolski3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal02:05.28
Nico Merickel4/13/2019PioneerFinal02:05.68
Joey Fausel4/13/2019PioneerFinal02:06.33
Nico Merickel3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final02:07.20
Tito Morales3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal02:09.13
Luis Silva3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal02:10.37
Luis Silva3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final02:11.41
Luis Silva4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal02:12.56
Luis Silva3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final02:13.01
Joey Fausel3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final02:14.87
Jack Reser4/13/2019PioneerFinal02:15.74
Nico Merickel4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal02:16.32
Luis Silva4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal02:16.92
Andrew Payne4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal02:17.12
Jack Reser4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal02:18.00
Lincoln Huffman4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal02:20.34
Max Schlossmacher3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final02:21.06
Jackson Raines4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal02:30.48
Noah Bucks4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal02:35.96
Christian Kerr4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal02:37.52
CJ Hansen4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal02:37.83
Tito Morales4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal02:39.34
Back To Top

1600 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
William Ryan-Johnson4/13/2019PioneerFinal804:29.92
Jesper Wolski4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal604:30.44
William Ryan-Johnson3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal1004:31.72
William Ryan-Johnson3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal04:32.26
Jesper Wolski3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal804:33.57
Jesper Wolski3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final404:34.27
William Ryan-Johnson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal204:34.94
William Ryan-Johnson4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal404:35.25
Nico Merickel4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal204:39.39
Joey Fausel3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal04:40.11
William Ryan-Johnson3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final04:42.44
Ryan Milano4/13/2019PioneerFinal04:42.83
Nico Merickel4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal04:43.46
Joey Fausel3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal304:43.98
Nico Merickel4/13/2019PioneerFinal04:45.83
Ryan Milano4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal604:46.18
Caden Acosta3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final04:48.61
Nico Merickel3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final04:49.59
Joey Fausel4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal04:50.03
Caden Acosta4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal304:51.02
Joey Fausel3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final04:53.81
Ryan Milano4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal04:56.66
Joey Fausel4/13/2019PioneerFinal04:57.13
Caden Acosta3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final05:03.95
Max Schlossmacher4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal05:06.17
Joey Fausel4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal05:08.51
Nico Merickel3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal05:12.53
Noah Bucks4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal05:25.26
CJ Hansen4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal05:40.64
Christian Kerr4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal05:42.61
Back To Top

3200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
William Ryan-Johnson3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal09:30.28
William Ryan-Johnson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal1009:36.71
William Ryan-Johnson3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final809:47.94
William Ryan-Johnson3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final09:58.87
Ryan Milano3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal10:10.99
Ryan Milano4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal610:13.96
Ryan Milano3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal410:14.64
Ryan Milano3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final110:16.73
Joey Fausel3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final10:29.91
Joey Fausel4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal10:31.35
Ryan Milano4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal10:31.48
Caden Acosta4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal10:31.99
Joey Fausel4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal110:38.46
Caden Acosta3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final10:40.88
Caden Acosta4/13/2019PioneerFinal10:42.46
Ryan Milano4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal610:43.39
Caden Acosta4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal10:45.12
Caden Acosta3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal10:45.20
Joey Fausel3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal10:48.95
Max Schlossmacher3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final11:13.24
Max Schlossmacher3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal11:18.00
Max Schlossmacher4/13/2019PioneerFinal11:27.80
Caden Acosta4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal11:31.77
Max Schlossmacher4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal11:36.92
Max Schlossmacher4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal11:52.92
Christian Kerr4/13/2019PioneerFinal13:01.18
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Cade Horton4/13/2019PioneerFinal-1.8000:17.84
Cade Horton4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal6-1.9000:18.15
Alec Lin4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-2.0000:18.18
Alec Lin4/13/2019PioneerFinal0.7000:18.23
Cade Horton4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-2.0000:18.25
Alec Lin4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal4-1.9000:18.28
Owen Castle4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary1.8000:20.89
Logan Manivanh4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary-1.3000:21.41
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Cade Horton4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal800:41.11
Cade Horton4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:41.21
Cade Horton4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal800:41.91
Cade Horton3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final600:42.07
Cade Horton3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:42.57
Alec Lin4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal00:44.68
Alec Lin4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:44.69
Alec Lin4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal400:45.20
Alec Lin3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:46.11
Alec Lin4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:46.28
Alec Lin3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:48.23
Logan Manivanh4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal00:50.48
Matt Soucy3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:51.92
Logan Manivanh4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:52.02
Logan Manivanh4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:52.49
Logan Manivanh4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalPreliminary00:53.95
Logan Manivanh3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:54.19
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Pinnacle Relay Team3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal00:43.11
Pinnacle Relay Team4/13/2019PioneerFinal00:43.15
Pinnacle Relay Team4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal00:43.54
Pinnacle Relay Team3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final00:43.55
Pinnacle Relay Team4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal00:43.59
Pinnacle Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal00:44.29
Pinnacle Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary00:44.33
Pinnacle Relay Team3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final00:44.45
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Pinnacle Relay Team4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal03:25.75
Pinnacle Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsPreliminary03:28.96
Pinnacle Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal03:29.50
Pinnacle Relay Team3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal03:34.76
Pinnacle Relay Team3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal03:37.23
Pinnacle Relay Team3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final03:37.37
Pinnacle Relay Team4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal03:43.90
Pinnacle Relay Team4/13/2019PioneerFinal03:49.47
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Pinnacle Relay Team4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal08:04.54
Pinnacle Relay Team4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal08:52.86
Pinnacle Relay Team3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal08:55.87
Pinnacle Relay Team3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal09:02.02
Pinnacle Relay Team4/13/2019PioneerFinal09:04.28
Pinnacle Relay Team3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final09:06.47
Pinnacle Relay Team3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final09:36.00
Pinnacle Relay Team4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal09:37.04
Back To Top

Long Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Keegan Schenk4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal8-0.4020' 11.00"
Keegan Schenk3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final42.6020' 9.50"
Keegan Schenk3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final40.3020' 7.50"
Keegan Schenk3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal0.0020' 4.50"
Keegan Schenk4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal81.9020' 3.00"
Keegan Schenk4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal2-1.4020' 1.00"
Amelec Juntunen4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal4-0.1019' 11.00"
Ben Bates4/13/2019PioneerFinal10.0019' 11.00"
Keegan Schenk4/13/2019PioneerFinal1.0019' 10.00"
Amelec Juntunen3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-2.0019' 5.00"
Amelec Juntunen4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal41.6019' 3.00"
Amelec Juntunen3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.9019' 2.50"
Ben Bates3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.3019' 0.50"
Ben Bates3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal1.0018' 11.50"
Trevor Crawford4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal1.6018' 11.00"
Amelec Juntunen4/13/2019PioneerFinal1.3018' 10.00"
Ben Bates4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal-3.0018' 6.50"
Amelec Juntunen4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal-1.9018' 6.00"
Trevor Crawford4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.6018' 6.00"
Trevor Crawford3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.7017' 8.75"
Kyle Bryant4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.9017' 0.00"
Jack Havener4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.5016' 11.50"
Ben Bates3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final1.9016' 10.00"
Ben Bates3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.0016' 6.00"
Cameron Munk4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.5015' 5.50"
Matthew Berlinski4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal14' 11.00"
Harrison Gaunt4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.7014' 11.00"
Brandon Fleer4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal-0.6014' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Keegan Schenk4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal81.2042' 2.00"
Keegan Schenk4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal841' 7.00"
Keegan Schenk3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal8-1.6041' 6.00"
Amelec Juntunen3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal40.0041' 5.00"
Amelec Juntunen4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal6-0.3041' 3.50"
Keegan Schenk4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal51.0041' 0.00"
Kyle Bryant4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal40.7040' 6.00"
Amelec Juntunen4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal640' 2.50"
Amelec Juntunen4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal31.8040' 1.00"
Keegan Schenk4/13/2019PioneerFinal3-2.1040' 0.00"
Clay Zupke4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal439' 11.50"
Amelec Juntunen3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final3-0.1039' 10.00"
Keegan Schenk3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final40.5039' 10.00"
Ben Bates4/13/2019PioneerFinal2-0.1039' 9.00"
Clay Zupke4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal2-1.6039' 8.00"
Kyle Bryant4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal1-1.3039' 7.50"
Kyle Bryant4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal239' 6.50"
Amelec Juntunen4/13/2019PioneerFinal12.0039' 6.00"
Ben Bates4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal39' 4.50"
Ben Bates3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final20.0039' 2.00"
Kyle Bryant3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal-0.8039' 0.00"
Ben Bates3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal0.0038' 8.00"
Keegan Schenk3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.0038' 3.25"
Ben Bates3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.2037' 11.00"
Kyle Bryant4/13/2019PioneerFinal0.0037' 3.00"
Jack Havener4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal37' 0.50"
Kyle Bryant3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final0.0037' 0.00"
Trevor Crawford4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal36' 2.50"
Cameron Munk4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal35' 1.00"
Harrison Gaunt4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal33' 2.50"
Sam Okwuobu4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal29' 11.00"
Matthew Berlinski4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal28' 1.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Keegan Schenk4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal86' 0.00"
Kyle Bryant4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal25' 8.00"
Kyle Bryant4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal5' 8.00"
Kyle Bryant3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal5' 7.00"
Jackson Green3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal5' 7.00"
Kyle Bryant3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final5' 6.00"
Jackson Green3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final5' 4.00"
Jackson Green4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal5' 4.00"
Jackson Green3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Jack Neal4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal1014' 6.00"
Jack Neal4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal713' 6.00"
Jack Neal3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal613' 6.00"
Jack Neal4/13/2019PioneerFinal613' 3.00"
Jack Neal3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final613' 0.00"
Jack Neal3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal12' 6.00"
Tyler Murawski4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal411' 6.00"
Jack Neal3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final311' 6.00"
Tyler Murawski4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal411' 6.00"
Tyler Murawski4/13/2019PioneerFinal10' 9.00"
Dylan Davis4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal210' 6.00"
Dylan Davis4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal10' 6.00"
Tyler Murawski3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal10' 6.00"
Vincent Cochrane3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final10' 0.00"
Dylan Davis4/13/2019PioneerFinal9' 9.00"
Tyler Murawski4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal9' 6.00"
Tyler Murawski3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final9' 6.00"
Tyler Murawski3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final9' 6.00"
Dylan Davis4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal9' 0.00"
Vincent Cochrane3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final9' 0.00"
Jack Tews4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal9' 0.00"
Jack Tews4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Shane Sunday3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final548' 8.00"
Shane Sunday3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal647' 11.00"
Shane Sunday4/13/2019PioneerFinal847' 6.00"
Shane Sunday4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal447' 0.50"
Sam Okwuobu4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal347' 0.00"
Sam Okwuobu4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal647' 0.00"
Sam Okwuobu4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal345' 8.00"
Sam Okwuobu3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal45' 6.50"
Shane Sunday4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal445' 5.00"
Sam Okwuobu3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final445' 1.00"
Sam Okwuobu3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal244' 6.00"
Sam Okwuobu3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final143' 8.00"
Sam Okwuobu4/13/2019PioneerFinal342' 7.00"
Shane Sunday3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal42' 3.00"
John Pye4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal38' 6.00"
Cole Germinaro4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal38' 5.50"
Cole Germinaro4/13/2019PioneerFinal38' 0.00"
Nathaniel Seward3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final37' 8.00"
Nathaniel Seward3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal36' 9.00"
Cole Germinaro4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal36' 6.00"
Cole Germinaro3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final35' 10.50"
Cole Germinaro3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final35' 10.00"
Cole Germinaro4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal35' 7.00"
Nathaniel Seward3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final35' 6.00"
John Pye4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal33' 0.50"
Back To Top

Discus

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Shane Sunday3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final10167' 10.00"
Shane Sunday3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal167' 6.00"
Shane Sunday3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal8159' 11.00"
Shane Sunday4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal6145' 4.00"
Shane Sunday4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal6145' 3.00"
Shane Sunday3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final4144' 5.00"
Sam Okwuobu3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal5144' 0.00"
Sam Okwuobu3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final4139' 3.00"
Sam Okwuobu4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal4135' 4.00"
Nathaniel Seward4/13/2019PioneerFinal6129' 3.00"
Nathaniel Seward3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal128' 10.00"
Sam Okwuobu4/13/2019PioneerFinal5128' 0.00"
Sam Okwuobu4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal1125' 2.00"
Nathaniel Seward4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal2124' 11.00"
Sam Okwuobu3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final124' 8.75"
Sam Okwuobu4/6/2019Greenway InvitationalFinal4123' 6.00"
Nathaniel Seward3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal121' 8.00"
Nathaniel Seward3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final119' 7.25"
Nathaniel Seward3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final118' 11.00"
Dakota Dyson4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal113' 3.00"
Dakota Dyson4/13/2019PioneerFinal113' 0.00"
Dakota Dyson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal112' 7.00"
John Pye4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal97' 9.00"
Cole Germinaro4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal97' 3.00"
Drake Hearn3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final90' 4.00"
Cole Germinaro4/13/2019PioneerFinal86' 3.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Clay Zupke4/13/2019PioneerFinal8173' 0.00"
Clay Zupke3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final8172' 0.00"
Clay Zupke3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal10170' 9.00"
Clay Zupke4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal10169' 4.00"
Clay Zupke3/23/201979th Nike Chandler Rotary InvitationalFinal166' 9.00"
Clay Zupke4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal8161' 6.00"
Clay Zupke3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final10153' 2.00"
Dakota Dyson4/13/2019PioneerFinal2137' 1.00"
Kyle Bryant4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal4131' 0.00"
Chase Ackel4/13/2019PioneerFinal127' 8.00"
Kyle Bryant3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal123' 9.00"
Chase Ackel4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal123' 0.00"
Chase Ackel3/29/2019Ron Smith ClassicFinal122' 8.00"
Dakota Dyson4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal122' 6.00"
Todd Terese4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal1120' 1.00"
Trevor Crawford4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal119' 8.00"
Kyle Bryant3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final118' 3.00"
Kyle Bryant4/22/2019North East Valley ChampionshipsFinal117' 5.00"
Chase Ackel4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal115' 11.00"
Dakota Dyson4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal113' 11.00"
Dakota Dyson3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final106' 8.00"
Nick Israels4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal91' 11.00"
Nick Israels3/2/2019Aztec Invite Final91' 0.00"
Jack Havener4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal86' 7.00"
Nick Israels3/9/2019Husky Invite 2019Final83' 0.00"
Anthony Mayo4/17/2019PVUSD DistrictFinal74' 3.00"