Get Unlimited Access – for Free

See the latest stats for your favorite teams! Simply sign in or create your free MaxPreps account to unlock this page.

Impalas mascot photo.

Poudre Track & Field Athlete Stats

Mascot
Impalas
Team
Varsity 2019
Colors
Blue, Silver
Coach
Jesse Haas
Address
201 Impala Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80521
First Place
1
Second Place
0
Third Place
1

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place
100 Meter View Times Duante Davis 00:11.60
200 Meter View Times Landon Correll 00:23.27
400 Meter View Times Landon Correll 00:51.46
800 Meter View Times Mark Tasker 02:00.53
1600 Meter View Times John Houdeshell 04:31.58
3200 Meter View Times John Houdeshell 10:14.72
110 Meter Hurdles View Times Garrett Nelson 00:14.94
300 Meter Hurdles View Times Garrett Nelson 00:37.15
4 x 100 Meter View Times Poudre Relay Team 00:44.17
4 x 200 Meter View Times Poudre Relay Team 01:31.68
Event 1st Place
4 x 400 Meter View Times Poudre Relay Team 03:24.37
4 x 800 Meter View Times Poudre Relay Team 08:07.19
800 Sprint Medley View Times Poudre Relay Team 01:44.30
Long Jump View Times Simon Schroeder 21' 5.00"
Triple Jump View Times Joaquin Fernandez 40' 9.00"
High Jump View Times Rhys Travis 6' 0.50"
Pole Vault View Times Elyja Steinhauser 10' 2.00"
Shot Put View Times Wil McBride 39' 11.00"
Discus View Times Brian Crespo 107' 1.00"

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Duante Davis5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsPreliminary2.6000:11.60
Duante Davis3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal22.0000:11.62
Simon Schroeder3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal1.7000:11.71
Khaled Baraka5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsPreliminary2.9000:11.74
Tommy Thomas5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsPreliminary3.0000:11.81
Khaled Baraka4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalPreliminary1.8000:11.83
Duante Davis4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final50.0000:11.84
Duante Davis4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal3.0000:11.85
Triston Burkett4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalPreliminary1.1000:11.92
Duante Davis4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal1.8000:11.97
Steven Mcneil4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal0.2000:11.97
Simon Schroeder4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal-1.3000:11.99
Tommy Thomas4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final10.1000:12.03
Steven Mcneil3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal1.3000:12.03
Khaled Baraka5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal-1.2000:12.04
Khaled Baraka3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal1.7000:12.05
Khaled Baraka3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal0.1000:12.07
Triston Burkett5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal-1.5000:12.08
Tommy Thomas4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal0.0000:12.08
Khalid Shahba4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal0.0000:12.08
Triston Burkett3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal0.9000:12.09
Khaled Baraka4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final0.1000:12.10
Duante Davis3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal3.3000:12.10
Triston Burkett3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal0.1000:12.10
Duante Davis4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal-1.3000:12.19
Tommy Thomas5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal-1.2000:12.20
Eric Balderamen4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal00:12.21
Triston Burkett4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal0.4000:12.22
Khaled Baraka4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal0.2000:12.24
Triston Burkett5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsPreliminary3.1000:12.26
Eric Balderamen4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalPreliminary1.8000:12.28
Justin Koskie3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal1.3000:12.32
Justin Koskie3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal5.0000:12.32
Triston Burkett4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final0.1000:12.38
Tommy Thomas3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal1.4000:12.38
Steven Mcneil4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal-0.3000:12.40
Justin Koskie3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal2.0000:12.50
Tommy Thomas3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal7.3000:12.50
Justin Koskie4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal0.0000:12.51
Jackson Morley4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal0.1000:12.56
Xander Long4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal0.0000:12.57
Noyon Sakibul3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal6.1000:13.92
Back To Top

200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Landon Correll3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal63.0000:23.27
Landon Correll3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal32.9000:23.75
Duante Davis3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal1.5000:23.93
Tommy Thomas4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final41.0000:24.21
Tommy Thomas4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal-0.2000:24.25
Tommy Thomas5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal0.0000:24.25
Tommy Thomas5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsPreliminary0.0000:24.28
Tommy Thomas4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal0.6000:24.39
Tommy Thomas4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal0.2000:24.62
Duante Davis5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsPreliminary0.0000:24.69
Duante Davis4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal0.4000:24.76
Duante Davis4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal-0.2000:24.76
Duante Davis4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final1.0000:24.78
Johnny Fisher3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal2.1000:24.88
Khaled Baraka4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalPreliminary-1.7000:24.98
Johnny Fisher4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal0.7000:25.01
Joaquin Fernandez4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal-0.5000:25.01
Khaled Baraka5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsPreliminary0.0000:25.06
Justin Koskie5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal-1.0000:25.08
Tommy Thomas3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal0.0000:25.12
Johnny Fisher4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal0.1000:25.25
Justin Koskie5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsPreliminary0.1000:25.27
Duante Davis3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal2.9000:25.31
Xander Long4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal-1.4000:25.32
Xander Long4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalPreliminary-0.2000:25.36
Khaled Baraka3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal2.3000:25.38
Joaquin Fernandez4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal-0.6000:25.41
Justin Koskie4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal0.2000:25.42
Ethan See3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal3.0000:25.53
Khaled Baraka4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal0.2000:25.54
Khaled Baraka4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final0.4000:25.56
Khaled Baraka3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal-0.5000:25.59
Triston Burkett3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal-0.5000:25.73
Triston Burkett4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalPreliminary-1.9000:25.77
Jackson Morley4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal-0.5000:25.86
Donovan Myrick4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal-0.7000:25.87
Justin Koskie4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final0.4000:25.91
Justin Koskie3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal0.0000:26.19
Justin Koskie3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal5.1000:26.23
Eric Balderamen4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal-1.4000:26.27
Donovan Myrick3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal0.0000:26.37
Anthony Drohman4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal0.0000:26.79
Anthony Drohman3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal3.0000:26.81
Owen Faustino4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal-0.5000:28.39
Liam Oberschmidt3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal4.7000:30.51
Back To Top

400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Landon Correll3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal600:51.46
Landon Correll3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal1000:52.23
Landon Correll4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal00:53.20
Donovan Myrick5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal00:54.72
Mark Tasker3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal400:54.97
Simon Schroeder3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal00:55.06
Johnny Fisher5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal00:55.68
Elyja Steinhauser4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal00:55.92
Tommy Thomas4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalPreliminary00:56.14
Donovan Myrick5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsPreliminary00:56.78
Johnny Fisher4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal00:56.92
Johnny Fisher3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal00:57.04
Johnny Fisher3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal00:57.21
Johnny Fisher4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal00:57.41
Johnny Fisher5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsPreliminary00:57.82
Donovan Myrick4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal00:58.02
Donovan Myrick3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal00:58.25
Donovan Myrick4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal00:58.26
Donovan Myrick3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal00:58.71
Zach Schwartz4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal00:58.71
Johnny Fisher4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal00:59.02
Anthony Drohman4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal00:59.95
Ryan Giglio4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal01:00.44
Hans Olmstead4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal01:00.76
Owen Faustino4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal01:01.34
Johnny Fisher3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal01:01.92
Anthony Drohman3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal01:02.63
Andrew Majoros4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal01:02.81
Nathan Loew4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal01:03.64
Back To Top

800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Mark Tasker5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal202:00.53
John Houdeshell5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal02:01.03
John Houdeshell4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal02:02.28
Mark Tasker4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal602:02.31
John Houdeshell4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal502:02.74
Mark Tasker4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal02:03.15
John Houdeshell3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal602:03.65
John Houdeshell4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final1002:03.79
Mark Tasker4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal02:04.46
Mark Tasker5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal402:04.68
John Houdeshell5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal302:04.77
Mark Tasker3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal502:05.71
John Houdeshell3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal402:06.10
Owen Maser5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal02:10.23
Owen Maser4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal02:11.57
John Houdeshell3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal402:12.79
Owen Maser4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final02:12.86
Alex Giglio4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final02:12.93
Owen Maser3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal02:13.60
Aiden Hall5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal02:13.74
Mark Tasker3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal202:14.22
Luke Mcdonald5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal02:14.52
Owen Maser4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal02:14.56
Aiden Hall3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal02:16.00
Aiden Hall4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal02:16.90
Alex Giglio3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal02:19.27
Luke Mcdonald3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal02:19.47
Owen Maser3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal02:20.46
Owen Maser3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal02:20.76
Aiden Hall3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal02:21.94
Ryan Lippert3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal02:23.81
Jordan Jones4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal02:23.96
Jordan Jones4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal02:25.01
Ryan Lippert4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final02:26.09
Andrew Majoros4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal02:29.37
Andrew Majoros4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal02:35.31
Nathan Loew4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal02:35.67
Nathan Loew4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal02:38.60
Ryan Giglio4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal02:38.73
Back To Top

1600 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
John Houdeshell5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal204:31.58
John Houdeshell4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal404:32.22
John Houdeshell5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal804:34.68
John Houdeshell4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal04:38.24
John Houdeshell4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal804:42.24
John Houdeshell3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal804:42.76
John Houdeshell3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal304:43.73
John Houdeshell4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final1004:44.45
John Houdeshell3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal504:53.46
Luke Mcdonald4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal04:57.20
Owen Maser4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal04:57.82
Cameron Loew4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal04:59.02
Luke Mcdonald5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal05:00.72
Luke Mcdonald4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal05:01.88
Alex Giglio3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal05:02.19
Ryan Lippert5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal05:02.22
Owen Maser4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final05:02.50
Luke Mcdonald3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal05:02.68
Mark Tasker3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal05:02.68
Cameron Loew4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal05:02.85
Cameron Loew3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal05:06.14
Ryan Lippert4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final05:10.43
Luke Mcdonald3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal05:10.48
Cameron Loew5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal05:11.75
Ryan Lippert4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal05:15.69
Ryan Lippert3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal05:16.90
Kolby Armon4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal05:17.70
Jordan Jones4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal05:18.78
Aiden Hall5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal05:20.94
Ryan Lippert4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal05:21.29
Aiden Hall4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal05:21.39
Jordan Jones4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal05:24.26
Luke Mcdonald3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal05:24.29
Aiden Hall3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal05:25.12
Nathan Loew4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal05:43.79
Back To Top

3200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
John Houdeshell4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal10:14.72
Cameron Loew5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal110:43.15
Luke Mcdonald5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal10:48.43
Cameron Loew5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal10:48.50
Cameron Loew4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal10:50.52
Luke Mcdonald5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal10:51.65
Ryan Lippert5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal10:55.06
Cameron Loew4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal10:56.69
Luke Mcdonald3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal10:57.05
Luke Mcdonald4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal11:02.66
Ryan Lippert5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal11:07.44
Cameron Loew3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal11:11.28
Luke Mcdonald3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal11:13.64
Cameron Loew3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal11:18.05
Ryan Lippert4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal11:19.41
Luke Mcdonald4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal211:22.46
Cameron Loew4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal11:25.53
Ryan Lippert3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal11:39.29
Ryan Lippert3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal11:47.70
Ryan Lippert4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal11:53.23
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Garrett Nelson3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal60.0000:14.94
Garrett Nelson4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final100.4000:15.02
Garrett Nelson4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalPreliminary-0.6000:15.11
Garrett Nelson4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal-2.6000:15.28
Garrett Nelson5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsPreliminary-1.7000:15.31
Garrett Nelson3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal61.9000:16.23
Hunter Greenlee4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal1.0000:16.46
Hunter Greenlee3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal40.4000:16.47
Hunter Greenlee4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal100.0000:16.53
Hunter Greenlee3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal41.9000:16.62
Hunter Greenlee4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final80.4000:16.66
Elyja Steinhauser4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal80.0000:16.70
Hunter Greenlee5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsPreliminary3.5000:16.72
Hunter Greenlee4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal31.6000:16.97
Hunter Greenlee4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalPreliminary0.0000:17.01
Elyja Steinhauser5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal00:17.18
Elyja Steinhauser3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal1.9000:17.28
Hunter Greenlee4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal2-0.1000:17.31
Elyja Steinhauser4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final40.4000:17.53
Elyja Steinhauser4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalPreliminary-0.9000:17.54
Elyja Steinhauser4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal-0.7000:17.66
Elyja Steinhauser3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal1.8000:17.84
Elyja Steinhauser3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal6.6000:18.48
Hunter Greenlee3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal0.2000:18.61
Chance Challacombe3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal7.9000:21.04
Hunter Greenlee3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal7.4000:23.60
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Garrett Nelson5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal1000:37.15
Garrett Nelson5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsPreliminary00:37.94
Garrett Nelson4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal00:38.32
Garrett Nelson5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal1000:38.37
Garrett Nelson4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalPreliminary00:39.55
Garrett Nelson4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal1000:39.76
Garrett Nelson3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal1000:39.84
Garrett Nelson4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final1000:40.02
Hunter Greenlee5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal400:40.62
Landon Correll5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal300:40.80
Hunter Greenlee5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal400:41.05
Hunter Greenlee4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal300:41.12
Hunter Greenlee4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalPreliminary00:41.39
Hunter Greenlee4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal400:41.95
Landon Correll4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal600:42.35
Hunter Greenlee5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsPreliminary00:42.41
Hunter Greenlee4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal00:43.13
Hunter Greenlee3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal600:43.21
Hunter Greenlee4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final800:43.33
Hunter Greenlee4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal500:43.44
Hunter Greenlee3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal00:43.65
Hunter Greenlee4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal00:43.82
Elyja Steinhauser3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal00:44.51
Hunter Greenlee3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal00:44.55
Elyja Steinhauser3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal200:44.89
Hunter Greenlee3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal300:45.22
Elyja Steinhauser4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal00:45.32
Elyja Steinhauser4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalPreliminary00:45.43
Elyja Steinhauser3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal100:45.58
Elyja Steinhauser4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final200:47.10
Landon Correll4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal00:48.39
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Poudre Relay Team4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal00:44.17
Poudre Relay Team5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal00:44.43
Poudre Relay Team3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal00:45.40
Poudre Relay Team5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal00:45.78
Poudre Relay Team4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal00:45.79
Poudre Relay Team4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final00:45.91
Poudre Relay Team3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal00:46.45
Poudre Relay Team4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal00:46.46
Poudre Relay Team4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal00:46.61
Poudre Relay Team3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal00:49.54
Poudre Relay Team3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal00:49.75
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Poudre Relay Team4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal01:31.68
Poudre Relay Team4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal01:32.04
Poudre Relay Team5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal01:32.44
Poudre Relay Team3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal01:33.51
Poudre Relay Team4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal01:34.29
Poudre Relay Team5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal01:37.81
Poudre Relay Team3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal01:38.47
Poudre Relay Team3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal01:40.65
Poudre Relay Team4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final01:42.91
Poudre Relay Team3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal01:43.07
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Poudre Relay Team5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal03:24.37
Poudre Relay Team4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal03:26.74
Poudre Relay Team5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal03:27.05
Poudre Relay Team5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsPreliminary03:27.13
Poudre Relay Team4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal03:28.31
Poudre Relay Team4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal03:36.83
Poudre Relay Team4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal03:37.22
Poudre Relay Team4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal03:41.46
Poudre Relay Team4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final03:42.85
Poudre Relay Team3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal03:43.25
Poudre Relay Team3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal03:45.94
Poudre Relay Team3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal03:55.27
Poudre Relay Team3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal03:56.22
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Poudre Relay Team5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal08:07.19
Poudre Relay Team5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal08:19.05
Poudre Relay Team4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal08:21.32
Poudre Relay Team5/16/20192019 CHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsFinal08:23.99
Poudre Relay Team3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal08:37.33
Poudre Relay Team4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal08:37.79
Poudre Relay Team4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal09:11.56
Poudre Relay Team3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal09:13.24
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Poudre Relay Team3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal01:44.30
Poudre Relay Team3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal01:50.45
Back To Top

Long Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Simon Schroeder4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal10-0.2021' 5.00"
Simon Schroeder3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal43.9020' 7.50"
Khalid Shahba3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal30.0020' 3.75"
Khalid Shahba4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal4-1.6020' 0.25"
Simon Schroeder5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal2.5019' 11.00"
Simon Schroeder4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final8-1.0019' 10.75"
Simon Schroeder3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal0.0019' 8.25"
Simon Schroeder4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal8-0.6019' 8.00"
Ethan See5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal0.0019' 5.00"
Khalid Shahba4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final3-1.4019' 4.00"
Ethan See5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal1.8019' 3.00"
Ethan See3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal-2.0019' 2.00"
Ethan See3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal-2.4019' 2.00"
Khalid Shahba5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal3.2019' 0.50"
Ethan See4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal0.2019' 0.00"
Khalid Shahba4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal-1.0018' 4.00"
Khalid Shahba4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal-0.4018' 0.50"
Duante Davis3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal1.3017' 9.50"
Ethan See4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal-0.3017' 9.25"
Jackson Morley4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal-2.0017' 5.25"
Eric Balderamen4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal-0.3016' 11.50"
Eric Balderamen3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal0.0014' 9.50"
Liam Oberschmidt4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal-2.4013' 9.25"
Noyon Sakibul3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal4.1013' 3.00"
Liam Oberschmidt3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal4.0013' 3.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Joaquin Fernandez4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal11.1040' 9.00"
Joaquin Fernandez4/6/201923rd Annual Mullen InvitationalFinal-3.0040' 0.00"
Joaquin Fernandez4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal40.9039' 8.25"
Rhys Travis4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal0.0039' 5.00"
Joaquin Fernandez3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal0.0039' 4.25"
Rhys Travis4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal1-1.1039' 4.00"
Rhys Travis4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal0.9039' 1.50"
Rhys Travis5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal0.5038' 9.25"
Joaquin Fernandez4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal0.0038' 5.00"
Rhys Travis3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal-1.7038' 3.50"
Rhys Travis3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal0.0038' 2.00"
Rhys Travis4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final20.9038' 1.25"
Rhys Travis4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal1.4037' 8.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Rhys Travis5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal36' 0.50"
Rhys Travis5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal25' 10.00"
Rhys Travis4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal35' 10.00"
Rhys Travis3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal45' 9.00"
Rhys Travis4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final55' 9.00"
Rhys Travis3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal5' 8.00"
Rhys Travis4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal5' 8.00"
Rhys Travis4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal75' 8.00"
Steven Mcneil3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal05' 7.00"
Steven Mcneil4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final25' 7.00"
Rhys Travis4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal15' 6.00"
Steven Mcneil4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal05' 4.00"
Zach Schwartz4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal5' 2.00"
Zach Schwartz4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final5' 1.00"
Ryan Riedlinger4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal5' 0.00"
Ryan Riedlinger3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal5' 0.00"
Zach Schwartz3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal5' 0.00"
Hans Olmstead4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal4' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Elyja Steinhauser4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final310' 2.00"
Elyja Steinhauser4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal10' 0.00"
Elyja Steinhauser4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal10' 0.00"
Elyja Steinhauser5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal010' 0.00"
Elyja Steinhauser4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal9' 4.00"
William Undy4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal9' 0.00"
William Undy4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal9' 0.00"
Noyon Sakibul4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal8' 0.00"
John Reed4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal7' 6.00"
Perry Long4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal7' 0.00"
Kaden Neibauer4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal6' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Wil McBride4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal39' 11.00"
Brian Crespo3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal239' 8.00"
Wil McBride5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal39' 2.00"
Wil McBride4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal38' 10.00"
Wil McBride5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal38' 6.00"
Joe Wing5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal38' 5.25"
Wil McBride3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal38' 5.00"
Wil McBride4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal38' 3.50"
Wil McBride4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal38' 3.00"
Wil McBride3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal38' 0.00"
Joe Wing4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal36' 8.00"
Joe Wing4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal36' 6.50"
Joe Wing4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal36' 6.00"
Wil McBride3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal36' 5.00"
Wil McBride4/23/2019Spartan Spike #2Final35' 0.50"
Joe Wing3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal33' 8.00"
Jeremiah Olsen5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal33' 5.75"
Jeremiah Olsen4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal33' 1.50"
Cooper Bigge3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal32' 9.00"
Wil McBride3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal32' 3.50"
Jeremiah Olsen4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal32' 1.50"
Cooper Bigge3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal31' 9.00"
Cooper Bigge3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal31' 8.00"
Jeremiah Olsen3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal30' 1.00"
Joey Amen4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal30' 1.00"
Llayton Burkett3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal29' 11.00"
Cooper Bigge3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal29' 8.50"
Jeremiah Olsen4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal27' 5.00"
Joey Amen3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal27' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Brian Crespo3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal107' 1.00"
Joey Amen5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal106' 7.00"
Joey Amen4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal105' 8.00"
Joey Amen4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal105' 6.50"
Joey Amen5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal104' 9.00"
Joe Wing5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal103' 6.00"
Joe Wing4/2/2019Murray Kula InvitationalFinal99' 2.00"
Joey Amen3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal98' 7.00"
Joey Amen4/26/2019Liberty Bell InvitationalFinal97' 9.00"
Llayton Burkett3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal94' 11.00"
Joey Amen3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal94' 0.00"
Llayton Burkett3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal92' 5.00"
Llayton Burkett5/10/2019John Martin InviteFinal91' 10.00"
Joe Wing4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal90' 10.00"
Joe Wing5/1/2019Front Range League ChampionshipsFinal86' 5.50"
Llayton Burkett4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal86' 2.00"
Cooper Bigge4/9/2019Randi Yaussi ChampionshipsFinal85' 0.00"
Llayton Burkett3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal81' 9.00"
Joey Amen3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal75' 5.00"
Wil McBride3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal75' 0.00"
Joe Wing3/11/2019Fleet Spring QualifierFinal73' 2.00"
Joe Wing3/30/2019Altitude Running InviteFinal70' 0.00"
Cooper Bigge3/9/2019Pueblo West Early BirdFinal68' 10.00"
Joe Wing3/22/2019RR of Fort Collins InviteFinal68' 2.00"
Joe Wing4/13/2019Mountain Range Mustang InviteFinal60' 0.00"