Rockport-Fulton Basketball (2019-20) Schedule

Print
OVERALL28-80.78 Win %
LEAGUE13-11stinDistrict
HOME14-2AWAY7-2NEUTRAL7-4
PF2,047PA1,713STREAK1L
Fri, 11/15
7:15pm
Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass
HomeNon-District
L66-57Box Score
Sat, 11/23
1:00pm
Santa Gertrudis Academy
Santa Gertrudis AcademyKingsville
HomeNon-District
W59-41Box Score
Tue, 11/26
12:30pm
Bishop
Bishop
HomeNon-District
W77-50Box Score
Tue, 12/3
7:30pm
Odem
Odem
HomeNon-District
W64-33Box Score
Thu, 12/5
Time TBA
Little Cypress-Mauriceville
Little Cypress-MauricevilleOrange
NeutralTournament
L49-48Box Score
Thu, 12/5
1:00pm
Roma
Roma
NeutralTournament
W58-47Box Score
Fri, 12/6
11:30am
Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass
AwayTournament
L68-34Box Score
Fri, 12/6
2:30pm
Calallen
CalallenCorpus Christi
NeutralTournament
W52-39Box Score
Sat, 12/7
Time TBA
Hardin-Jefferson
Hardin-JeffersonSour Lake
NeutralTournament
L74-53Box Score
Fri, 12/13
7:30pm
London
LondonCorpus Christi
AwayNon-District
W57-54Box Score
Tue, 12/17
7:30pm
Calallen
CalallenCorpus Christi
HomeNon-District
W54-48Box Score
Thu, 12/19
11:00am
Goliad
Goliad
NeutralTournament
W59-38Box Score
Thu, 12/19
2:00pm
Edna
Edna
NeutralTournament
L55-48Box Score
Fri, 12/20
10:00am
East Bernard
East Bernard
NeutralTournament
W54-36Box Score
Fri, 12/20
4:30pm
Cuero
Cuero
NeutralTournament
W36-32Box Score
Sat, 12/21
2:30pm
Industrial
IndustrialVanderbilt
NeutralTournament
W49-42Box Score
Mon, 12/30
10:30am
Devine
Devine
HomeTournament
W51-50Box Score
Mon, 12/30
4:30pm
Bandera
Bandera
HomeTournament
W58-32Box Score
Tue, 12/31
12:00pm
Hallettsville
Hallettsville
HomeTournament
L56-45Box Score
Tue, 12/31
3:00pm
Gregory-Portland
Gregory-PortlandPortland
HomeTournament
W62-57Box Score
Fri, 1/3
7:30pm
Ingleside
Ingleside
HomeDistrict
W56-36Box Score
Tue, 1/7
7:30pm
West Oso
West OsoCorpus Christi
AwayDistrict
W49-46Box Score
Fri, 1/10
7:30pm
Orange Grove
Orange Grove
HomeDistrict
W60-38Box Score
Tue, 1/14
7:30pm
Sinton
Sinton
HomeDistrict
W51-40Box Score
Fri, 1/17
7:30pm
Jones
JonesBeeville
AwayDistrict
W55-26Box Score
Tue, 1/21
7:30pm
King
KingKingsville
HomeDistrict
W64-60Box Score
Fri, 1/24
7:30pm
Robstown
Robstown
AwayDistrict
W63-28Box Score
Tue, 1/28
7:30pm
Ingleside
Ingleside
AwayDistrict
W54-40Box Score
Fri, 1/31
7:30pm
West Oso
West OsoCorpus Christi
HomeDistrict
W58-47Box Score
Tue, 2/4
7:30pm
Orange Grove
Orange Grove
AwayDistrict
W58-46Box Score
Fri, 2/7
7:30pm
Sinton
Sinton
AwayDistrict
L84-62Box Score
Tue, 2/11
7:30pm
Jones
JonesBeeville
HomeDistrict
W62-35Box Score
Fri, 2/14
7:30pm
King
KingKingsville
AwayDistrict
W79-66Box Score
Tue, 2/18
7:30pm
Robstown
Robstown
HomeDistrict
W69-30Box Score
Mon, 2/24
Time TBA
Zapata
Zapata
NeutralPlayoff
W70-51Box Score
Fri, 2/28
7:00pm
La Vernia
La Vernia
NeutralPlayoff
L73-62Box Score