Fort Meade (Fort Meade, FL) | 22-13 |
-
3/13/2024 5-0 (W)[+]
-
3/7/2024 5-2 (W)
-
2/20/2024 11-6 (W)
-
4/10/2023 5-2 (L)
-
3/24/2023 2-1 (L)
-
3/8/2023 4-1 (L)
-
4/20/2022 8-5 (W)
-
4/13/2022 2-1 (W)
-
2/22/2022 1-0 (L)
-
3/17/2021 10-1 (W)
-
3/12/2021 10-2 (W)
-
2/16/2021 16-3 (W)
-
2/20/2020 4-3 (L)
-
4/26/2019 8-1 (W)
-
2/28/2019 5-3 (W)
-
3/13/2018 2-1 (L)
-
3/8/2018 12-2 (W)
-
4/18/2017 7-2 (W)
-
2/23/2017 5-0 (W)
-
4/11/2016 2-1 (W)
-
3/18/2016 11-0 (W)
-
3/26/2015 3-2 (W)
-
3/17/2015 18-5 (W)
-
4/22/2014 5-1 (W)
-
4/11/2014 8-4 (L)
-
4/1/2014 2-1 (L)
-
4/5/2013 7-2 (L)
-
3/19/2013 4-3 (W)
-
4/5/2012 4-3 (W)
-
3/23/2012 10-0 (L)
-
3/17/2009 2-1 (L)
-
3/20/2008 1-0 (W)
-
2/29/2008 4-3 (L)
-
3/15/2007 13-3 (W)
-
2/20/2007 7-6 (L)
|
All Saints' Academy (All Saints' Academy, FL) | 22-13 |
-
5/2/2023 11-0 (W)[+]
-
4/12/2023 7-6 (W)
-
3/31/2023 1-0 (W)
-
2/25/2022 12-1 (W)
-
4/27/2021 5-3 (L)
-
3/10/2021 7-1 (W)
-
3/8/2019 7-1 (W)
-
4/17/2018 14-0 (W)
-
4/5/2018 11-3 (W)
-
3/14/2017 5-3 (L)
-
3/7/2017 7-1 (W)
-
4/21/2016 5-4 (W)
-
3/31/2016 15-5 (W)
-
3/4/2016 3-0 (W)
-
4/23/2015 8-1 (W)
-
3/24/2015 4-3 (L)
-
3/13/2015 4-1 (L)
-
4/8/2014 6-0 (W)
-
3/20/2014 8-0 (W)
-
3/25/2013 13-6 (W)
-
2/25/2013 12-3 (W)
-
2/12/2013 7-0 (W)
-
4/19/2012 7-4 (L)
-
3/14/2012 7-2 (L)
-
3/6/2012 11-1 (W)
-
3/26/2011 7-0 (L)
-
2/23/2011 3-2 (W)
-
4/9/2010 10-0 (L)
-
3/23/2010 7-3 (L)
-
4/28/2009 7-4 (L)
-
3/27/2009 6-2 (L)
-
3/13/2009 5-2 (L)
-
4/23/2007 3-1 (W)
-
4/16/2007 6-1 (L)
-
3/8/2007 11-1 (W)
|
Kathleen (Kathleen, FL) | 19-2 |
-
3/21/2024 9-0 (W)[+]
-
4/20/2023 9-5 (W)
-
3/23/2023 9-2 (W)
-
4/22/2022 2-1 (W)
-
3/3/2022 9-2 (W)
-
3/30/2021 11-0 (W)
-
3/4/2021 16-0 (W)
-
3/3/2020 6-1 (W)
-
3/15/2019 10-3 (W)
-
4/26/2018 5-4 (W)
-
3/1/2018 4-1 (W)
-
4/27/2017 9-8 (W)
-
3/2/2017 11-1 (W)
-
2/19/2016 9-1 (W)
-
2/17/2015 4-3 (L)
-
4/17/2014 7-3 (W)
-
3/3/2014 6-3 (W)
-
4/18/2013 6-5 (W)
-
3/6/2013 3-2 (W)
-
3/19/2012 11-6 (L)
-
2/21/2012 5-4 (W)
|
Frostproof (Frostproof, FL) | 16-4 |
-
3/7/2023 6-1 (W)[+]
-
4/22/2021 10-0 (W)
-
2/23/2021 7-5 (W)
-
3/10/2020 15-5 (W)
-
5/2/2019 16-1 (W)
-
3/7/2019 7-0 (W)
-
4/24/2018 10-0 (W)
-
2/27/2018 7-0 (W)
-
4/25/2017 9-3 (W)
-
4/11/2017 8-6 (W)
-
4/14/2015 7-2 (W)
-
3/31/2015 8-3 (W)
-
2/24/2015 15-4 (W)
-
4/15/2014 5-4 (W)
-
3/25/2014 6-5 (L)
-
2/25/2014 2-1 (W)
-
3/26/2013 10-1 (L)
-
3/4/2013 9-8 (W)
-
2/21/2013 1-0 (L)
-
3/2/2012 3-2 (L)
|
McKeel Academy (McKeel Academy, FL) | 16-13 |
-
3/26/2024 4-3 (L)[+]
-
3/28/2023 6-2 (L)
-
2/28/2023 5-1 (W)
-
3/29/2022 11-6 (W)
-
3/1/2022 11-1 (W)
-
3/24/2021 9-4 (W)
-
3/9/2021 6-2 (L)
-
3/2/2021 12-2 (L)
-
3/5/2020 16-0 (L)
-
4/11/2019 5-2 (L)
-
3/20/2019 9-2 (L)
-
3/21/2018 8-7 (W)
-
3/16/2018 3-1 (W)
-
4/10/2017 2-1 (L)
-
3/9/2017 7-5 (W)
-
2/25/2016 7-1 (L)
-
2/12/2016 5-1 (W)
-
4/11/2015 7-3 (W)
-
2/20/2015 5-0 (L)
-
2/20/2014 4-3 (W)
-
2/13/2014 4-1 (L)
-
4/23/2013 1-0 (W)
-
4/12/2013 5-0 (W)
-
4/2/2013 4-0 (W)
-
3/27/2012 7-2 (W)
-
3/9/2012 4-3 (L)
-
3/15/2010 4-3 (L)
-
4/17/2007 6-5 (W)
-
2/26/2007 9-7 (W)
|
Lakeland Christian (Lakeland Christian, FL) | 13-21 |
-
4/9/2024 15-6 (L)[+]
-
2/29/2024 10-6 (L)
-
5/9/2023 3-1 (L)
-
5/4/2023 17-7 (L)
-
3/2/2023 12-0 (L)
-
3/11/2022 4-1 (L)
-
4/9/2021 7-1 (L)
-
4/4/2019 2-1 (L)
-
4/13/2018 7-5 (W)
-
3/3/2017 7-5 (W)
-
4/1/2016 6-1 (W)
-
2/23/2016 13-2 (W)
-
4/21/2015 4-2 (W)
-
3/20/2015 6-2 (W)
-
3/10/2015 3-0 (W)
-
4/24/2014 5-1 (L)
-
4/4/2014 2-0 (L)
-
3/18/2014 8-2 (L)
-
4/25/2013 8-5 (W)
-
4/9/2013 3-1 (L)
-
3/21/2013 3-1 (L)
-
3/30/2012 11-5 (L)
-
2/28/2012 6-4 (W)
-
4/28/2011 10-0 (L)
-
3/25/2011 9-4 (L)
-
3/4/2011 13-3 (L)
-
3/5/2010 6-0 (L)
-
2/26/2010 9-0 (L)
-
4/9/2009 6-5 (W)
-
3/6/2009 9-2 (L)
-
3/6/2008 2-0 (L)
-
2/22/2008 3-2 (W)
-
3/24/2006 11-3 (W)
-
3/17/2006 15-3 (W)
|
Victory Christian Academy (Victory Christian Academy, FL) | 12-0 |
-
3/19/2024 6-0 (W)[+]
-
3/21/2023 4-0 (W)
-
5/3/2022 11-0 (W)
-
4/26/2022 12-0 (W)
-
4/6/2021 9-8 (W)
-
2/18/2020 13-3 (W)
-
4/10/2014 11-0 (W)
-
3/7/2014 19-0 (W)
-
4/15/2013 23-0 (W)
-
3/11/2013 15-0 (W)
-
3/22/2012 9-2 (W)
-
3/12/2012 18-1 (W)
|
Mulberry (Mulberry, FL) | 11-2 |
-
4/8/2021 7-3 (W)[+]
-
4/25/2019 5-2 (W)
-
4/20/2018 6-0 (W)
-
4/24/2017 12-1 (W)
-
2/16/2016 9-3 (W)
-
4/9/2015 11-3 (W)
-
4/3/2014 6-5 (L)
-
3/25/2014 4-3 (W)
-
3/18/2013 15-2 (W)
-
3/14/2013 10-0 (W)
-
4/16/2012 4-2 (L)
-
3/31/2009 4-1 (W)
-
2/19/2008 6-2 (W)
|
Tenoroc (Tenoroc, FL) | 11-4 |
-
2/27/2024 23-0 (W)[+]
-
4/1/2021 10-2 (W)
-
3/6/2020 8-2 (W)
-
3/26/2018 9-3 (W)
-
2/15/2018 13-3 (W)
-
4/13/2017 14-7 (W)
-
3/15/2016 7-6 (W)
-
3/12/2015 9-1 (W)
-
2/4/2015 4-3 (W)
-
2/27/2014 2-1 (L)
-
2/5/2014 1-0 (W)
-
3/27/2013 10-4 (W)
-
3/1/2012 10-3 (L)
-
2/20/2012 6-1 (L)
-
3/15/2011 10-3 (L)
|
Seffner Christian (Seffner Christian, FL) | 7-7-1 |
-
4/16/2024 13-5 (W)[+]
-
4/18/2023 6-5 (L)
-
3/31/2022 7-3 (L)
-
2/25/2021 4-4 (T)
-
2/28/2020 12-2 (L)
-
5/7/2019 4-1 (L)
-
3/22/2019 3-2 (L)
-
4/6/2018 10-1 (W)
-
5/2/2017 4-3 (L)
-
3/28/2017 10-2 (L)
-
4/5/2016 6-0 (W)
-
2/14/2015 10-2 (W)
-
2/28/2014 9-2 (W)
-
4/15/2010 22-4 (W)
-
3/9/2010 13-2 (W)
|
Ridge Community (Ridge Community, FL) | 6-0 |
-
3/25/2019 5-4 (W)[+]
-
3/26/2014 5-0 (W)
-
2/18/2014 6-0 (W)
-
2/19/2013 10-2 (W)
-
2/23/2012 5-4 (W)
-
4/2/2008 3-2 (W)
|
St. Francis (St. Francis, NY) | 6-1 |
-
3/28/2024 6-0 (W)[+]
-
4/4/2023 15-5 (W)
-
4/8/2022 9-2 (W)
-
4/17/2019 7-6 (W)
-
4/4/2018 9-6 (W)
-
4/7/2017 11-1 (W)
-
3/21/2016 7-4 (L)
|
Lake Gibson (Lake Gibson, FL) | 6-4 |
-
4/27/2023 10-4 (W)[+]
-
4/28/2022 8-4 (W)
-
3/22/2021 11-1 (W)
-
3/27/2018 9-2 (W)
-
3/20/2017 5-1 (W)
-
4/19/2011 10-0 (L)
-
4/7/2010 10-6 (L)
-
3/24/2010 3-2 (L)
-
4/23/2009 9-2 (L)
-
4/11/2008 9-2 (W)
|
Tampa Prep (Tampa Prep, FL) | 6-6 |
-
2/23/2018 12-2 (W)[+]
-
2/24/2017 3-1 (W)
-
2/9/2016 11-1 (L)
-
2/10/2015 4-0 (W)
-
3/14/2014 6-3 (W)
-
5/7/2013 3-2 (L)
-
3/15/2013 6-4 (W)
-
4/8/2011 15-5 (L)
-
2/25/2011 7-6 (L)
-
4/16/2010 8-5 (W)
-
2/18/2010 5-4 (L)
-
4/17/2009 3-2 (L)
|
Davenport (Davenport, FL) | 5-0 |
-
3/1/2024 8-3 (W)[+]
-
4/25/2023 6-0 (W)
-
3/13/2023 10-0 (W)
-
4/26/2022 10-4 (W)
-
3/21/2022 15-0 (W)
|
City of Life Christian Academy (City of Life Christian Academy, FL) | 5-0 |
-
3/9/2016 12-2 (W)[+]
-
2/27/2015 6-2 (W)
-
2/19/2015 12-0 (W)
-
3/11/2014 7-2 (W)
-
3/4/2014 11-1 (W)
|
Bell Creek Academy (Bell Creek Academy, FL) | 4-0 |
-
3/12/2019 10-0 (W)[+]
-
3/9/2018 13-0 (W)
-
3/31/2017 10-2 (W)
-
2/26/2016 12-0 (W)
|
Cambridge Christian (Cambridge Christian, FL) | 4-3 |
-
4/16/2019 6-5 (W)[+]
-
5/1/2018 9-3 (W)
-
3/2/2018 5-1 (L)
-
4/6/2017 6-2 (L)
-
4/19/2016 6-0 (W)
-
3/1/2016 1-0 (W)
-
2/20/2009 16-1 (L)
|
Foundation Academy (Foundation Academy, FL) | 3-1 |
-
2/21/2023 8-5 (L)[+]
-
5/14/2022 2-0 (W)
-
5/5/2022 4-3 (W)
-
4/5/2022 11-1 (W)
|
Lake Wales (Lake Wales, FL) | 3-4 |
-
3/30/2023 5-3 (L)[+]
-
3/14/2023 1-0 (L)
-
3/22/2022 6-4 (W)
-
3/17/2022 10-4 (L)
-
3/19/2021 7-6 (W)
-
3/21/2017 11-3 (W)
-
3/23/2016 5-2 (L)
|
Berkeley Prep (Berkeley Prep, FL) | 3-7 |
-
2/22/2024 7-4 (W)[+]
-
2/23/2023 7-4 (L)
-
3/8/2022 13-0 (L)
-
4/13/2021 7-5 (L)
-
2/25/2020 11-0 (L)
-
4/23/2019 9-1 (L)
-
4/12/2018 4-3 (W)
-
4/20/2017 6-5 (L)
-
4/8/2016 10-4 (L)
-
3/3/2015 8-2 (W)
|
Owasso (Owasso, OK) | 3-8 |
-
3/18/2024 3-1 (L)[+]
-
3/15/2023 7-2 (W)
-
3/10/2023 4-3 (W)
-
3/23/2022 5-3 (L)
-
3/18/2022 5-1 (L)
-
3/21/2019 6-4 (L)
-
3/22/2018 3-2 (W)
-
3/22/2017 13-2 (L)
-
3/16/2017 5-1 (L)
-
3/17/2016 4-3 (L)
-
3/19/2015 7-1 (L)
|
Discovery (Discovery, FL) | 2-0 |
-
3/15/2022 2-1 (W)[+]
-
2/19/2021 16-0 (W)
|
Immokalee (Immokalee, FL) | 2-0 |
-
2/21/2020 13-2 (W)[+]
-
3/1/2019 6-0 (W)
|
Sonrise Christian (Sonrise Christian, FL) | 2-0 |
-
3/7/2013 14-4 (W)[+]
-
2/28/2013 15-1 (W)
|
Celebration (Celebration, FL) | 2-1 |
-
4/9/2012 11-1 (W)[+]
-
2/17/2009 7-3 (L)
-
3/24/2008 8-4 (W)
|
Franklin County (Franklin County, KY) | 1-0 |
-
4/4/2024 7-0 (W)
|
Owensboro (Owensboro, KY) | 1-0 |
-
4/6/2023 8-2 (W)
|
Hernando Christian Academy (Hernando Christian Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
5/11/2022 13-3 (W)
|
Foundation Christian Academy (Foundation Christian Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/15/2021 8-1 (W)
|
Sunshine State Elite Academy (Sunshine State Elite Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/23/2021 5-1 (W)
|
Varsity Opponent (Varsity Opponent, ) | 1-0 |
-
2/22/2019 7-5 (W)
|
Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary Prep, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/28/2016 4-1 (W)
|
Mainland (Mainland, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/22/2016 2-0 (W)
|
Zephyrhills Christian Academy (Zephyrhills Christian Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/12/2016 24-4 (W)
|
Orangewood Christian (Orangewood Christian, FL) | 1-0 |
-
5/3/2016 11-1 (W)
|
John Carroll Catholic (John Carroll Catholic, FL) | 1-0 |
-
5/13/2016 3-1 (W)
|
Landmark Christian (Landmark Christian, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/6/2015 39-0 (W)
|
Master's Academy (Master's Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
5/2/2006 11-0 (W)
|
Evangelical Christian (Evangelical Christian, FL) | 1-0 |
-
5/5/2006 11-4 (W)
|
Saint Stephen's Episcopal (Saint Stephen's Episcopal, FL) | 1-0 |
-
5/9/2006 6-1 (W)
|
American Heritage (American Heritage, FL) | 1-0 |
-
5/17/2006 6-5 (W)
|
George Jenkins (George Jenkins, FL) | 1-1 |
-
4/12/2024 9-3 (W)[+]
-
4/12/2022 3-2 (L)
|
East Ridge (East Ridge, FL) | 1-1 |
-
3/12/2024 4-1 (W)[+]
-
3/15/2006 12-3 (L)
|
Calvary Christian (Calvary Christian, FL) | 1-1 |
-
4/20/2021 7-0 (L)[+]
-
4/30/2019 8-4 (W)
|
Lake Brantley (Lake Brantley, FL) | 1-1 |
-
2/21/2007 3-2 (L)[+]
-
2/21/2006 2-0 (W)
|
Lakeland (Lakeland, FL) | 1-2 |
-
4/10/2024 9-0 (W)[+]
-
3/14/2019 10-0 (L)
-
3/28/2018 7-3 (L)
|
Bartow (Bartow, FL) | 1-2 |
-
4/13/2023 8-1 (L)[+]
-
2/26/2015 6-4 (W)
-
2/14/2014 10-2 (L)
|
Lake Region (Lake Region, FL) | 1-2 |
-
4/1/2015 7-4 (L)[+]
-
3/12/2012 8-0 (L)
-
2/14/2011 7-4 (W)
|
Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate (Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate, FL) | 1-2 |
-
5/2/2013 4-3 (W)[+]
-
3/7/2011 11-6 (L)
-
3/3/2009 11-5 (L)
|
Shorecrest Prep (Shorecrest Prep, FL) | 1-2 |
-
4/22/2009 4-3 (W)[+]
-
4/16/2008 9-7 (L)
-
2/24/2007 4-3 (L)
|
Haines City (Haines City, FL) | 1-5 |
-
2/19/2019 6-3 (W)[+]
-
2/5/2015 5-3 (L)
-
4/6/2011 8-2 (L)
-
3/31/2011 6-1 (L)
-
2/10/2011 12-2 (L)
-
2/8/2011 16-0 (L)
|
Carrollwood Day (Carrollwood Day, FL) | 1-6 |
-
4/2/2019 8-1 (L)[+]
-
5/3/2018 7-5 (L)
-
3/6/2018 1-0 (L)
-
2/28/2017 2-0 (L)
-
3/11/2016 7-2 (L)
-
4/30/2015 10-7 (W)
-
3/2/2013 11-1 (L)
|
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Bishop McLaughlin Catholic, FL) | 1-13 |
-
4/10/2019 3-1 (L)[+]
-
4/10/2018 10-2 (L)
-
4/4/2017 2-1 (L)
-
4/23/2016 6-0 (L)
-
3/8/2016 10-4 (L)
-
5/5/2015 6-1 (L)
-
4/30/2014 5-3 (L)
-
5/3/2011 7-4 (L)
-
3/22/2011 11-5 (L)
-
5/4/2010 8-1 (L)
-
4/22/2010 9-6 (L)
-
3/20/2010 7-0 (L)
-
3/24/2009 7-4 (L)
-
3/14/2009 4-3 (W)
|
Leon (Leon, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/11/2024 5-1 (L)
|
IMG Academy Silver (IMG Academy Silver, FL) | 0-1 |
-
4/21/2022 15-4 (L)
|
Winter Haven (Winter Haven, FL) | 0-1 |
-
4/11/2022 5-4 (L)
|
IMG Academy Gray (IMG Academy Gray, FL) | 0-1 |
-
4/16/2021 8-1 (L)
|
IMG Academy White (IMG Academy White, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/27/2019 7-4 (L)
|
IMG Academy Blue (IMG Academy Blue, FL) | 0-1 |
-
4/12/2019 6-4 (L)
|
Tampa Catholic (Tampa Catholic, FL) | 0-1 |
-
2/20/2018 3-2 (L)
|
Canterbury (Canterbury, FL) | 0-1 |
-
5/14/2016 6-0 (L)
|
Cocoa Beach (Cocoa Beach, FL) | 0-1 |
-
2/23/2013 3-1 (L)
|
Lake Placid (Lake Placid, FL) | 0-1 |
-
2/16/2012 12-2 (L)
|
Poinciana (Poinciana, FL) | 0-1 |
-
2/14/2007 2-1 (L)
|
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy (Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, FL) | 0-1 |
-
5/1/2007 3-2 (L)
|
Bishop Moore (Bishop Moore, FL) | 0-1 |
-
2/13/2006 2-1 (L)
|
Cypress Creek (Cypress Creek, FL) | 0-1 |
-
2/14/2006 9-8 (L)
|
Ocoee (Ocoee, FL) | 0-1 |
-
2/17/2006 5-3 (L)
|
Arlington Country Day (Arlington Country Day, FL) | 0-1 |
-
5/18/2006 4-2 (L)
|
Auburndale (Auburndale, FL) | 0-2 |
-
3/5/2021 4-1 (L)[+]
-
3/31/2015 3-1 (L)
|
St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg Catholic, FL) | 0-2 |
-
4/5/2006 10-0 (L)[+]
-
3/4/2006 8-0 (L)
|
Avon Park (Avon Park, FL) | 0-3 |
-
3/26/2019 4-2 (L)[+]
-
4/17/2012 12-11 (L)
-
2/14/2012 4-3 (L)
|