Blue Griffins mascot photo.

Santa Fe Prep 2019 Girls Track & Field Athlete Stats

Mascot
Blue Griffins
Team
Varsity 2019
Colors
Navy, White
Coach
Douglas Turco
Address
1101 Camino De Cruz Blanca, Santa Fe, NM 87505
First Place
0
Second Place
1
Third Place
0

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place
100 Meter View Times Hayden Colfax 00:13.03
200 Meter View Times Hayden Colfax 00:27.09
800 Meter View Times Chelsea Griscom 02:38.60
3200 Meter View Times Sophie Addison 13:50.37
100 Meter Hurdles View Times Hayden Colfax 00:15.23
4 x 100 Meter View Times Santa Fe Prep Relay Team 00:55.12
Event 1st Place
4 x 400 Meter View Times Santa Fe Prep Relay Team 04:27.08
1600 Sprint Medley View Times Santa Fe Prep Relay Team 05:19.18
Long Jump View Times Isabel Ungard 13' 9.00"
Triple Jump View Times Raelyn Gonzales 27' 0.25"
High Jump View Times Hayden Colfax 5' 4.00"
Shot Put View Times Kat Toledo 22' 6.50"

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Hayden Colfax3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal700:13.03
Taylor Lincoln3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal400:13.97
Luz Thunder3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal00:14.58
Back To Top

200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Hayden Colfax3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal700:27.09
Taylor Lincoln3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal400:29.00
Luz Thunder3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal00:31.15
Aubrianna Talachy3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal00:35.49
Back To Top

800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Chelsea Griscom3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal502:38.60
Back To Top

3200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Sophie Addison3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal13:50.37
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Hayden Colfax3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal700:15.23
Isabel Ungard3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal00:22.58
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Santa Fe Prep Relay Team3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal00:55.12
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Santa Fe Prep Relay Team3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal04:27.08
Back To Top

1600 Sprint Medley

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Santa Fe Prep Relay Team3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal05:19.18
Back To Top

Long Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Isabel Ungard3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal513' 9.00"
Raelyn Gonzales3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal413' 1.00"
Aubrianna Talachy3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal312' 10.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Raelyn Gonzales3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal427' 0.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Hayden Colfax3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal75' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Kat Toledo3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal22' 6.50"
Luz Thunder3/23/2019Route 66 ClassicFinal22' 5.25"