Schoolhouse Prep Basketball (2020-21) Schedule

Print
OVERALL7-180.28 Win %
LEAGUE3-1112thSunshine Independent
HOME1-4AWAY4-9NEUTRAL2-5
PF1,244PA1,526STREAK1L
Thu, 11/19
7:00am
Opponent TBA
AwayDistrict
Mon, 11/23
7:30pm
American Heritage Mascot
American HeritagePlantation
AwayNon-District
L65-51Box Score
Tue, 12/1
1:00pm
Westlake Prep Mascot
Westlake PrepCooper City
AwayDistrict
L98-48Box Score
Wed, 12/9
7:00am
Ferguson Mascot
FergusonMiami
AwayDistrict
W58-39Box Score
Sat, 12/12
6:00pm
North Broward Prep Mascot
North Broward PrepCoconut Creek
AwayNon-District
L65-54Box Score
Mon, 12/14
7:00am
Columbus Mascot
ColumbusMiami
AwayNon-District
L71-45Box Score
Fri, 12/18
6:00pm
Cardinal Newman Mascot
Cardinal NewmanWest Palm Beach
AwayNon-District
L45-40Box Score
Sat, 12/19
3:00pm
Gulliver Prep Mascot
Gulliver PrepMiami
AwayNon-District
L60-46Box Score
Mon, 12/21
12:00pm
Opponent TBA
AwayDistrict
Mon, 12/21
4:00pm
Ferguson Mascot
FergusonMiami
NeutralNon-District
W42-36Box Score
Tue, 12/22
12:00pm
Opponent TBA
AwayDistrict
Wed, 12/23
12:00pm
Opponent TBA
AwayDistrict
Wed, 12/23
5:45pm
Braddock Mascot
BraddockMiami
NeutralTournament
W50-48Box Score
Mon, 12/28
Time TBA
Opponent TBA
HomeDistrict
Tue, 12/29
Time TBA
Opponent TBA
AwayDistrict
Tue, 1/12
7:00pm
Westlake Prep Mascot
Westlake PrepCooper City
HomeDistrict
L70-63Box Score
Thu, 1/14
7:30pm
Central Mascot
CentralMiami
AwayNon-District
W56-55Box Score
Sat, 1/16
4:30pm
Calvary Christian Academy Mascot
Calvary Christian AcademyFort Lauderdale
AwayNon-District
L65-30Box Score
Mon, 1/18
Time TBA
Opponent TBA
AwayDistrict
Wed, 1/20
7:30pm
Archbishop Carroll Mascot
Archbishop CarrollMiami
AwayDistrict
L67-59Box Score
Sat, 1/23
Time TBA
Opponent TBA
AwayDistrict
Sat, 1/23
3:15pm
V
Vine Christian AcademyKissimmee
NeutralDistrict
L64-29Box Score
Mon, 1/25
5:00pm
Divine Savior Academy Mascot
Divine Savior AcademyDoral
AwayNon-District
W71-36Box Score
Tue, 1/26
Time TBA
American Collegiate Academy Mascot
American Collegiate AcademyClearwater
AwayDistrict
W72-50Box Score
Tue, 1/26
Time TBA
Opponent TBA
AwayDistrict
Fri, 1/29
12:30pm
Oldsmar Christian Mascot
Oldsmar ChristianOldsmar
HomeDistrict
L71-36Box Score
Fri, 1/29
7:00pm
Oldsmar Christian Mascot
Oldsmar ChristianOldsmar
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Fri, 1/29
7:00pm
Central Pointe Christian Academy Mascot
Central Pointe Christian AcademyKissimmee
NeutralDistrict
L88-52Box Score
Sat, 1/30
12:30pm
V
Vine Christian AcademyKissimmee
NeutralDistrict
L52-49Box Score
Mon, 2/1
6:00pm
Opponent TBA
AwayDistrict
Mon, 2/1
7:30pm
Hallandale Mascot
Hallandale
AwayNon-District
L61-47Box Score
Fri, 2/5
Time TBA
The Rock Mascot
The RockGainesville
NeutralDistrict
L65-23Box Score
Sat, 2/6
12:00pm
Clearwater Academy International Mascot
Clearwater Academy InternationalClearwater
NeutralDistrict
L76-58Box Score
Sat, 2/6
6:00pm
Downey Christian Mascot
Downey ChristianOrlando
HomeDistrict
L61-50Box Score
Tue, 2/9
6:30pm
DME Academy Mascot
DME AcademyDaytona Beach
HomeDistrict
W63-60Box Score
Tue, 2/16
7:00pm
Victory Rock Prep Mascot
Victory Rock PrepSarasota
AwayDistrict
Report Score
Mon, 2/22
3:00pm
Downey Christian Mascot
Downey ChristianOrlando
HomeDistrict
L58-52Box Score