Alonso (Alonso, FL) | 15-1-1 |
-
1/29/2024 1-0 (W)[+]
-
11/29/2023 4-1 (W)
-
11/28/2022 1-1 (T)
-
1/6/2022 6-0 (W)
-
12/4/2020 3-0 (W)
-
1/30/2020 6-0 (W)
-
1/14/2020 7-0 (W)
-
12/3/2018 3-1 (W)
-
12/4/2017 6-0 (W)
-
11/16/2016 4-0 (W)
-
11/13/2015 2-1 (L)
-
1/10/2015 3-0 (W)
-
12/16/2014 5-1 (W)
-
12/17/2013 2-0 (W)
-
12/21/2012 8-1 (W)
-
11/15/2011 3-0 (W)
-
12/8/2009 5-0 (W)
|
Robinson (Robinson, FL) | 14-0 |
-
12/15/2023 8-0 (W)[+]
-
1/10/2023 8-0 (W)
-
12/3/2021 8-1 (W)
-
1/19/2021 4-2 (W)
-
12/5/2018 7-0 (W)
-
1/12/2018 6-0 (W)
-
12/16/2016 6-0 (W)
-
12/1/2015 4-0 (W)
-
10/23/2015 5-0 (W)
-
1/10/2014 3-1 (W)
-
11/30/2012 4-0 (W)
-
11/16/2010 7-0 (W)
-
1/22/2010 8-0 (W)
-
1/6/2010 7-1 (W)
|
Gaither (Gaither, FL) | 13-0-3 |
-
12/6/2023 4-0 (W)[+]
-
12/9/2022 2-0 (W)
-
11/16/2021 6-0 (W)
-
1/6/2021 10-2 (W)
-
1/21/2020 8-0 (W)
-
1/9/2018 7-0 (W)
-
11/10/2016 8-0 (W)
-
1/6/2016 6-0 (W)
-
11/6/2014 2-2 (T)
-
11/4/2013 3-0 (W)
-
1/16/2013 6-1 (W)
-
12/4/2012 4-0 (W)
-
1/18/2012 2-0 (W)
-
12/6/2011 4-0 (W)
-
12/9/2010 0-0 (T)
-
11/3/2009 1-1 (T)
|
Leto (Leto, FL) | 11-0 |
-
12/12/2023 8-0 (W)[+]
-
12/15/2022 8-0 (W)
-
11/30/2021 11-0 (W)
-
12/18/2020 12-0 (W)
-
12/4/2018 8-0 (W)
-
11/9/2017 8-0 (W)
-
11/5/2015 8-0 (W)
-
12/19/2013 10-0 (W)
-
12/19/2012 10-0 (W)
-
1/5/2011 8-0 (W)
-
1/7/2010 8-0 (W)
|
Jefferson (Jefferson, FL) | 11-0 |
-
12/14/2023 9-0 (W)[+]
-
12/6/2022 14-0 (W)
-
1/11/2022 8-0 (W)
-
12/10/2020 9-0 (W)
-
11/7/2017 9-0 (W)
-
11/10/2014 7-0 (W)
-
1/11/2013 8-0 (W)
-
11/7/2011 8-0 (W)
-
1/20/2011 8-0 (W)
-
11/10/2010 8-0 (W)
-
11/17/2009 8-0 (W)
|
Strawberry Crest (Strawberry Crest, FL) | 10-0 |
-
1/16/2024 4-1 (W)[+]
-
1/17/2023 2-0 (W)
-
11/28/2017 5-0 (W)
-
10/31/2016 9-1 (W)
-
1/6/2015 1-0 (W)
-
1/21/2011 8-0 (W)
-
12/7/2010 8-0 (W)
-
11/2/2010 8-0 (W)
-
1/15/2010 8-0 (W)
-
12/9/2009 8-0 (W)
|
Wharton (Wharton, FL) | 9-4-2 |
-
11/9/2023 2-1 (W)[+]
-
11/15/2022 2-0 (W)
-
12/1/2021 5-0 (W)
-
2/2/2021 2-0 (W)
-
11/17/2020 2-1 (W)
-
12/10/2019 5-0 (W)
-
12/7/2018 6-0 (W)
-
12/8/2017 2-1 (L)
-
11/29/2016 2-1 (L)
-
11/17/2015 1-1 (T)
-
12/4/2014 2-2 (T)
-
1/9/2013 3-0 (W)
-
11/3/2012 2-1 (L)
-
11/9/2011 2-1 (L)
-
11/3/2011 3-1 (W)
|
Sickles (Sickles, FL) | 9-5-1 |
-
11/13/2023 5-1 (W)[+]
-
11/18/2022 7-1 (W)
-
1/18/2022 3-1 (L)
-
12/10/2021 2-0 (L)
-
11/20/2020 5-0 (L)
-
1/8/2020 2-2 (T)
-
11/15/2018 2-1 (W)
-
1/16/2018 5-0 (W)
-
1/13/2017 4-1 (W)
-
11/10/2015 3-2 (L)
-
11/20/2014 2-0 (L)
-
12/13/2013 3-1 (W)
-
12/7/2012 7-1 (W)
-
12/2/2011 1-0 (W)
-
12/1/2010 3-0 (W)
|
Bloomingdale (Bloomingdale, FL) | 7-0-1 |
-
11/7/2023 1-1 (T)[+]
-
1/19/2023 3-0 (W)
-
11/9/2021 3-0 (W)
-
1/26/2021 2-1 (W)
-
1/24/2020 3-0 (W)
-
1/13/2012 3-1 (W)
-
12/17/2011 1-0 (W)
-
12/17/2011 1-0 (W)
|
Plant (Plant, FL) | 7-9-4 |
-
12/8/2023 3-1 (W)[+]
-
1/27/2023 7-0 (W)
-
12/13/2022 2-2 (T)
-
12/6/2021 5-2 (W)
-
2/4/2021 5-1 (L)
-
12/15/2020 3-1 (L)
-
11/19/2019 4-0 (L)
-
12/11/2018 4-0 (L)
-
12/12/2017 2-0 (L)
-
12/8/2016 1-1 (T)
-
1/12/2016 2-1 (W)
-
12/3/2015 1-0 (L)
-
10/21/2015 2-2 (T)
-
11/13/2014 2-0 (L)
-
1/16/2014 3-2 (L)
-
11/15/2013 1-0 (W)
-
11/9/2012 2-1 (L)
-
1/6/2012 1-1 (T)
-
11/18/2010 1-0 (W)
-
11/3/2010 1-0 (W)
|
Blake (Blake, FL) | 6-0 |
-
11/17/2023 9-0 (W)[+]
-
11/29/2022 8-0 (W)
-
1/5/2022 9-0 (W)
-
12/1/2020 8-0 (W)
-
10/29/2015 8-0 (W)
-
12/7/2009 9-0 (W)
|
King (King, FL) | 6-0 |
-
12/3/2020 8-0 (W)[+]
-
12/5/2019 5-0 (W)
-
1/22/2019 7-3 (W)
-
11/17/2017 8-0 (W)
-
11/3/2016 8-0 (W)
-
12/12/2014 5-0 (W)
|
Chamberlain (Chamberlain, FL) | 6-0 |
-
1/15/2019 6-0 (W)[+]
-
11/19/2015 8-0 (W)
-
11/6/2013 8-0 (W)
-
12/14/2012 8-0 (W)
-
1/3/2012 11-0 (W)
-
11/10/2009 8-0 (W)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wiregrass Ranch, FL) | 6-5 |
-
1/9/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
12/9/2019 3-2 (W)
-
1/16/2019 4-2 (L)
-
1/23/2018 0-0 (L)
-
12/15/2017 2-0 (W)
-
1/17/2017 4-0 (W)
-
12/6/2016 2-1 (W)
-
12/8/2015 4-1 (L)
-
1/18/2013 2-1 (L)
-
11/16/2012 3-2 (L)
-
11/29/2011 2-0 (W)
|
Plant City (Plant City, FL) | 5-0 |
-
11/9/2020 4-0 (W)[+]
-
1/16/2020 4-2 (W)
-
1/18/2019 5-0 (W)
-
12/9/2016 4-1 (W)
-
12/11/2012 2-0 (W)
|
Sunlake (Sunlake, FL) | 5-1 |
-
11/14/2023 1-0 (L)[+]
-
12/8/2022 3-2 (W)
-
11/11/2021 3-1 (W)
-
12/8/2020 6-0 (W)
-
12/20/2019 8-1 (W)
-
11/16/2019 4-0 (W)
|
Freedom (Freedom, FL) | 5-1-3 |
-
1/8/2021 8-0 (W)[+]
-
1/10/2020 5-0 (W)
-
1/11/2019 3-1 (L)
-
12/22/2017 8-0 (W)
-
11/14/2012 7-1 (W)
-
1/20/2012 2-1 (W)
-
11/17/2011 1-1 (T)
-
1/14/2011 0-0 (T)
-
12/11/2009 0-0 (T)
|
Berkeley Prep (Berkeley Prep, FL) | 4-0 |
-
11/30/2022 1-0 (W)[+]
-
1/21/2021 2-1 (W)
-
11/16/2018 3-0 (W)
-
12/17/2010 1-0 (W)
|
Lennard (Lennard, FL) | 4-0 |
-
11/5/2018 8-0 (W)[+]
-
12/10/2010 10-0 (W)
-
1/21/2010 10-0 (W)
-
11/12/2009 8-0 (W)
|
Durant (Durant, FL) | 3-0 |
-
1/13/2023 3-1 (W)[+]
-
1/3/2017 1-0 (W)
-
10/30/2014 1-0 (W)
|
Riverview (Riverview, FL) | 3-0 |
-
1/20/2023 9-0 (W)[+]
-
1/17/2020 8-0 (W)
-
11/8/2016 3-0 (W)
|
Hillsborough (Hillsborough, FL) | 3-0 |
-
11/27/2018 8-0 (W)[+]
-
1/8/2016 3-0 (W)
-
11/8/2013 6-0 (W)
|
Newsome (Newsome, FL) | 3-9-1 |
-
2/16/2024 2-1 (L)[+]
-
1/18/2024 2-0 (L)
-
2/11/2020 2-0 (L)
-
1/3/2020 0-0 (W)
-
11/22/2019 1-1 (T)
-
12/9/2014 2-0 (L)
-
11/12/2013 2-1 (L)
-
11/7/2012 2-1 (L)
-
10/30/2012 4-3 (W)
-
12/16/2011 3-1 (W)
-
12/8/2011 2-0 (L)
-
11/5/2011 3-0 (L)
-
11/1/2010 5-1 (L)
|
Sumner (Sumner, FL) | 2-0 |
-
1/9/2024 1-0 (F) (W)[+]
-
11/16/2022 4-0 (W)
|
Nature Coast Tech (Nature Coast Tech, FL) | 2-0 |
-
1/17/2022 8-0 (W)[+]
-
1/27/2021 2-0 (W)
|
Countryside (Countryside, FL) | 2-0 |
-
12/2/2014 2-0 (W)[+]
-
12/3/2013 4-2 (W)
|
Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa Bay Tech, FL) | 2-0 |
-
10/31/2013 7-0 (W)[+]
-
11/1/2012 8-0 (W)
|
Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater Central Catholic, FL) | 2-0 |
-
10/29/2012 9-1 (W)[+]
-
11/1/2011 1-0 (W)
|
Spoto (Spoto, FL) | 2-0 |
-
1/6/2011 10-0 (W)[+]
-
12/3/2009 8-0 (W)
|
Palmetto (Palmetto, FL) | 2-0 |
-
1/28/2010 4-2 (W)[+]
-
12/18/2009 3-0 (W)
|
Lakewood Ranch (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | 2-3-1 |
-
2/13/2024 2-1 (W)[+]
-
2/10/2023 5-1 (L)
-
11/18/2020 1-0 (L)
-
12/2/2019 0-0 (T)
-
2/1/2011 2-1 (W)
-
2/2/2010 2-1 (L)
|
Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor University, FL) | 2-11 |
-
1/31/2024 2-1 (W)[+]
-
1/31/2023 3-2 (L)
-
2/4/2020 3-2 (L)
-
12/3/2019 3-1 (L)
-
1/29/2019 3-0 (L)
-
1/8/2019 1-0 (L)
-
12/6/2017 2-0 (L)
-
1/6/2017 3-1 (L)
-
1/13/2016 3-0 (L)
-
12/11/2015 2-0 (W)
-
1/16/2015 4-0 (L)
-
11/18/2014 4-0 (L)
-
11/19/2013 1-0 (L)
|
Cypress Creek (Cypress Creek, FL) | 1-0 |
-
11/7/2022 2-0 (W)
|
North Port (North Port, FL) | 1-0 |
-
2/7/2023 5-2 (W)
|
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Bishop McLaughlin Catholic, FL) | 1-0 |
-
12/17/2021 8-0 (W)
|
Tampa Catholic (Tampa Catholic, FL) | 1-0 |
-
1/4/2022 3-0 (W)
|
Tohopekaliga (Tohopekaliga, FL) | 1-0 |
-
1/13/2022 8-0 (W)
|
Venice (Venice, FL) | 1-0 |
-
12/11/2020 4-2 (W)
|
Braden River (Braden River, FL) | 1-0 |
-
11/2/2017 1-0 (W)
|
Brandon (Brandon, FL) | 1-0 |
-
12/15/2015 8-0 (W)
|
Northeast (Northeast, FL) | 1-0 |
-
11/25/2013 4-0 (W)
|
Cardinal Gibbons (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | 1-0 |
-
12/16/2011 3-1 (W)
|
Bartow (Bartow, FL) | 1-0 |
-
1/24/2012 8-0 (W)
|
Middleton (Middleton, FL) | 1-0 |
-
11/19/2010 10-0 (W)
|
Lourdes Academy (Lourdes Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
12/17/2010 1-0 (W)
|
Osceola (Osceola, FL) | 1-0 |
-
1/27/2011 4-2 (W)
|
Barron Collier (Barron Collier, FL) | 1-0 |
-
2/4/2011 1-0 (W)
|
Harmony (Harmony, FL) | 1-0 |
-
2/9/2011 1-0 (W)
|
Merritt Island (Merritt Island, FL) | 1-0 |
-
2/12/2011 2-1 (W)
|
Killian (Killian, FL) | 1-0 |
-
12/18/2009 5-1 (W)
|
Sarasota (Sarasota, FL) | 1-0 |
-
12/19/2009 3-0 (W)
|
Dade Christian (Dade Christian, FL) | 1-0 |
-
12/19/2009 3-1 (W)
|
Mitchell (Mitchell, FL) | 1-1 |
-
1/4/2021 1-0 (L)[+]
-
1/22/2020 2-1 (W)
|
Seminole (Seminole, FL) | 1-1 |
-
11/1/2014 3-2 (L)[+]
-
11/6/2010 2-1 (W)
|
Land O' Lakes (Land O' Lakes, FL) | 1-1-1 |
-
12/16/2022 2-2 (T)[+]
-
1/2/2020 2-1 (W)
-
10/27/2014 5-0 (L)
|
East Lake (East Lake, FL) | 1-3-1 |
-
11/28/2023 2-2 (T)[+]
-
1/26/2022 3-1 (L)
-
11/12/2019 1-0 (L)
-
12/11/2014 1-0 (L)
-
12/10/2013 1-0 (W)
|
Largo (Largo, FL) | 0-1 |
-
11/13/2018 6-4 (L)
|
Flagler Palm Coast (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | 0-1 |
-
11/25/2013 2-1 (L)
|
George Jenkins (George Jenkins, FL) | 0-2 |
-
1/23/2013 5-2 (L)[+]
-
1/27/2012 2-0 (L)
|
Tampa Prep (Tampa Prep, FL) | 0-2 |
-
12/18/2010 2-0 (L)[+]
-
10/28/2009 3-1 (L)
|
Academy of the Holy Names (Academy of the Holy Names, FL) | 0-3 |
-
12/5/2023 1-0 (L)[+]
-
11/14/2019 4-0 (L)
-
11/14/2018 4-1 (L)
|