Steinbrenner Softball (2019) Schedule

Print
OVERALL18-60.75 Win %
LEAGUE3-11st8A District 5
HOME10-1AWAY6-4NEUTRAL2-1
PF186PA78STREAK1L
Thu, 2/21
7:00pm
Jefferson Mascot
JeffersonTampa
HomeNon-District
W10-0Box Score
Tue, 2/26
7:00pm
Brandon Mascot
Brandon
HomeNon-District
W15-0Box Score
Tue, 3/5
7:00pm
Sickles Mascot
SicklesTampa
AwayDistrict
L3-2Box Score
Thu, 3/7
7:00pm
King Mascot
KingTampa
HomeNon-District
W15-0Box Score
Fri, 3/8
7:00pm
Leto Mascot
LetoTampa
HomeNon-District
W17-0Box Score
Mon, 3/11
7:00pm
Alonso Mascot
AlonsoTampa
AwayNon-District
L3-2Box Score
Tue, 3/12
7:00pm
Gaither Mascot
GaitherTampa
AwayNon-District
W17-5Box Score
Thu, 3/14
7:00pm
Freedom Mascot
FreedomTampa
AwayNon-District
L2-1Box Score
Fri, 3/22
3:00pm
Seminole Mascot
SeminoleSanford
NeutralTournament
W15-3Box Score
Fri, 3/22
5:00pm
Bloomingdale Mascot
BloomingdaleValrico
NeutralTournament
W7-5Box Score
Sat, 3/23
2:00pm
Hernando Mascot
HernandoBrooksville
NeutralTournament
L9-1Box Score
Sat, 3/23
7:00pm
Ridgeview Mascot
RidgeviewOrange Park
AwayTournament
W2-1Box Score
Thu, 3/28
7:00pm
Plant Mascot
PlantTampa
HomeDistrict
W12-4Box Score
Tue, 4/2
7:00pm
Strawberry Crest Mascot
Strawberry CrestDover
HomeNon-District
W5-4Box Score
Thu, 4/4
7:00pm
Sickles Mascot
SicklesTampa
HomeDistrict
W3-2Box Score
Wed, 4/10
7:00pm
Bloomingdale Mascot
BloomingdaleValrico
AwayNon-District
W8-5Box Score
Thu, 4/11
7:00pm
Tampa Bay Tech Mascot
Tampa Bay TechTampa
HomeNon-District
W10-0Box Score
Tue, 4/16
7:00pm
Wharton Mascot
WhartonTampa
HomeNon-District
W13-2Box Score
Thu, 4/18
7:00pm
Plant Mascot
PlantTampa
AwayDistrict
W7-1Box Score
Tue, 4/23
7:00pm
Robinson Mascot
RobinsonTampa
AwayNon-District
W6-4Box Score
Wed, 4/24
7:00pm
East Lake Mascot
East LakeTarpon Springs
AwayNon-District
L6-5Box Score
Thu, 4/25
7:00pm
Riverview Mascot
Riverview
HomeNon-District
W5-4Box Score
Wed, 5/1
7:00pm
Sickles Mascot
SicklesTampa
AwayPlayoff
W8-7Box Score
Wed, 5/8
7:00pm
Plant City Mascot
Plant City
HomePlayoff
L8-0Box Score