Brandywine Heights Area (Brandywine Heights Area, PA) | 16-0 |
-
10/4/2023 4-0 (W)[+]
-
10/20/2022 2-0 (W)
-
10/5/2022 1-0 (W)
-
9/28/2021 3-0 (W)
-
9/23/2019 7-0 (W)
-
9/4/2019 2-0 (W)
-
9/24/2018 3-0 (W)
-
9/5/2018 1-0 (W)
-
9/26/2017 5-0 (W)
-
9/7/2017 3-0 (W)
-
9/27/2016 8-0 (W)
-
9/8/2016 5-0 (W)
-
10/7/2015 3-0 (W)
-
9/21/2015 2-1 (W)
-
10/1/2013 5-1 (W)
-
9/13/2013 2-1 (W)
|
Antietam (Antietam, PA) | 14-0 |
-
9/20/2023 9-0 (W)[+]
-
9/21/2022 9-0 (W)
-
10/7/2021 6-1 (W)
-
9/19/2019 5-0 (W)
-
10/8/2018 4-2 (W)
-
9/19/2018 5-0 (W)
-
10/3/2017 3-1 (W)
-
9/14/2017 5-1 (W)
-
10/4/2016 9-1 (W)
-
9/15/2016 9-0 (W)
-
10/5/2015 4-0 (W)
-
9/16/2015 6-0 (W)
-
9/26/2013 1-0 (W)
-
9/10/2013 3-1 (W)
|
Kutztown (Kutztown, PA) | 12-4-1 |
-
11/1/2023 1-1 (L)[+]
-
9/13/2023 1-0 (W)
-
9/14/2022 2-1 (W)
-
9/23/2021 7-0 (W)
-
9/30/2019 4-3 (W)
-
9/11/2019 2-0 (W)
-
10/1/2018 5-0 (W)
-
9/12/2018 6-1 (W)
-
9/28/2017 1-1 (T)
-
9/12/2017 3-0 (W)
-
9/29/2016 3-0 (W)
-
9/13/2016 4-0 (W)
-
10/14/2015 1-0 (W)
-
9/9/2015 5-0 (W)
-
11/1/2014 1-0 (L)
-
10/4/2013 4-3 (L)
-
9/17/2013 2-1 (L)
|
Wyomissing (Wyomissing, PA) | 10-5-1 |
-
10/2/2023 3-2 (W)[+]
-
9/11/2023 3-2 (W)
-
10/3/2022 7-0 (W)
-
9/12/2022 2-1 (W)
-
10/12/2021 1-0 (L)
-
9/20/2021 0-0 (T)
-
10/18/2019 1-0 (L)
-
10/5/2017 2-1 (W)
-
9/19/2017 4-0 (L)
-
10/15/2016 3-2 (W)
-
10/6/2016 3-2 (W)
-
9/20/2016 3-0 (W)
-
9/30/2015 3-1 (W)
-
9/14/2015 1-0 (W)
-
10/9/2013 2-1 (L)
-
9/24/2013 7-0 (L)
|
Hamburg (Hamburg, PA) | 9-2-1 |
-
10/9/2023 8-1 (W)[+]
-
9/30/2023 4-0 (W)
-
10/10/2022 1-0 (L)
-
10/1/2022 6-0 (W)
-
10/2/2021 1-0 (W)
-
9/9/2021 2-0 (W)
-
9/14/2019 2-0 (W)
-
9/15/2018 1-0 (W)
-
9/16/2017 1-1 (T)
-
9/17/2016 3-0 (W)
-
9/19/2015 2-0 (W)
-
9/14/2013 3-2 (L)
|
Oley Valley (Oley Valley, PA) | 8-9-2 |
-
9/27/2023 2-1 (W)[+]
-
9/5/2023 2-0 (W)
-
9/29/2022 1-0 (W)
-
9/7/2022 1-0 (W)
-
9/30/2021 1-1 (T)
-
9/7/2021 2-0 (L)
-
10/15/2020 2-0 (L)
-
10/1/2020 2-0 (L)
-
9/27/2019 2-0 (L)
-
9/16/2019 1-0 (L)
-
10/3/2018 2-0 (L)
-
9/28/2018 1-0 (W)
-
10/14/2017 2-1 (W)
-
9/6/2017 5-1 (L)
-
9/6/2016 6-3 (W)
-
10/12/2015 3-2 (L)
-
9/23/2015 2-0 (W)
-
10/8/2013 3-0 (L)
-
9/19/2013 2-2 (T)
|
Schuylkill Valley (Schuylkill Valley, PA) | 7-1 |
-
9/23/2023 8-0 (W)[+]
-
9/24/2022 3-0 (W)
-
10/5/2021 2-0 (W)
-
9/14/2021 4-0 (W)
-
9/25/2019 2-0 (W)
-
9/9/2019 2-1 (L)
-
9/26/2018 6-0 (W)
-
9/10/2018 5-0 (W)
|
Berks Catholic (Berks Catholic, PA) | 7-2 |
-
9/25/2023 5-0 (W)[+]
-
9/26/2022 2-1 (W)
-
9/16/2021 3-0 (W)
-
9/5/2019 3-0 (W)
-
9/6/2018 2-0 (L)
-
10/10/2017 2-0 (L)
-
9/21/2017 2-0 (W)
-
10/11/2016 6-0 (W)
-
9/22/2016 4-0 (W)
|
Eastern Lebanon County (Eastern Lebanon County, PA) | 6-0-1 |
-
9/24/2021 1-0 (W)[+]
-
9/20/2019 3-0 (W)
-
9/21/2018 3-0 (W)
-
9/30/2017 0-0 (T)
-
10/1/2016 5-2 (W)
-
9/28/2015 4-2 (W)
-
9/3/2013 1-0 (W)
|
Blue Mountain (Blue Mountain, PA) | 6-2 |
-
10/6/2023 2-0 (L)[+]
-
10/7/2022 6-1 (W)
-
10/8/2021 1-0 (W)
-
10/4/2019 1-0 (L)
-
10/5/2018 2-1 (W)
-
10/6/2017 2-1 (W)
-
10/7/2016 3-0 (W)
-
10/9/2015 1-0 (W)
|
Muhlenberg (Muhlenberg, PA) | 5-0 |
-
10/14/2023 4-1 (W)[+]
-
10/18/2022 2-0 (W)
-
9/4/2015 3-0 (W)
-
9/7/2013 1-0 (W)
-
9/8/2012 2-0 (W)
|
Pequea Valley (Pequea Valley, PA) | 5-3-2 |
-
9/7/2019 3-1 (L)[+]
-
9/8/2018 0-0 (T)
-
9/23/2017 0-0 (T)
-
9/23/2017 2-0 (W)
-
9/24/2016 4-0 (W)
-
9/26/2015 2-0 (W)
-
9/21/2013 2-0 (L)
-
11/13/2012 2-1 (L)
-
11/1/2012 1-0 (W)
-
9/22/2012 2-1 (W)
|
Pottsgrove (Pottsgrove, PA) | 4-0 |
-
8/30/2023 2-0 (W)[+]
-
8/31/2022 4-0 (W)
-
10/9/2017 3-0 (W)
-
10/10/2016 1-0 (W)
|
Pine Grove (Pine Grove, PA) | 3-0 |
-
9/16/2023 4-0 (W)[+]
-
9/17/2022 2-1 (W)
-
10/13/2021 5-1 (W)
|
Northern Lebanon (Northern Lebanon, PA) | 3-0 |
-
10/11/2023 4-0 (W)[+]
-
10/12/2022 7-0 (W)
-
9/21/2021 4-0 (W)
|
Saucon Valley (Saucon Valley, PA) | 3-0 |
-
9/1/2017 2-1 (W)[+]
-
9/2/2016 4-0 (W)
-
11/6/2012 3-2 (W)
|
Annville-Cleona (Annville-Cleona, PA) | 3-1 |
-
8/28/2023 8-1 (W)[+]
-
8/29/2022 4-0 (W)
-
10/2/2019 3-2 (L)
-
9/18/2018 6-1 (W)
|
Conrad Weiser (Conrad Weiser, PA) | 3-1 |
-
10/17/2023 1-0 (L)[+]
-
9/9/2017 2-0 (W)
-
9/10/2016 7-0 (W)
-
9/12/2015 4-0 (W)
|
Governor Mifflin (Governor Mifflin, PA) | 3-1 |
-
10/16/2022 2-1 (W)[+]
-
10/16/2021 6-0 (W)
-
9/7/2013 1-0 (L)
-
9/3/2010 1-0 (W)
|
East Juniata (East Juniata, PA) | 3-1 |
-
11/9/2021 1-0 (W)[+]
-
9/11/2015 2-1 (W)
-
11/4/2014 3-2 (W)
-
10/5/2012 3-1 (L)
|
Lebanon (Lebanon, PA) | 2-0 |
-
9/1/2023 8-0 (W)[+]
-
9/2/2022 5-0 (W)
|
Phoenixville (Phoenixville, PA) | 2-0 |
-
9/10/2022 3-2 (W)[+]
-
9/11/2021 2-0 (W)
|
High Point Baptist Academy (High Point Baptist Academy, PA) | 2-0 |
-
10/26/2022 4-0 (W)[+]
-
10/30/2021 1-0 (W)
|
Greenwood (Greenwood, PA) | 2-0 |
-
10/29/2022 3-0 (W)[+]
-
10/21/2014 2-0 (W)
|
Mount Calvary Christian (Mount Calvary Christian, PA) | 2-0 |
-
11/2/2022 5-0 (W)[+]
-
11/7/2020 2-0 (W)
|
Daniel Boone (Daniel Boone, PA) | 2-0 |
-
10/10/2018 2-0 (W)[+]
-
10/17/2015 1-0 (W)
|
Reading (Reading, PA) | 2-1 |
-
8/20/2022 3-1 (W)[+]
-
10/13/2018 3-0 (W)
-
10/11/2014 4-0 (L)
|
Manheim Central (Manheim Central, PA) | 2-1 |
-
10/3/2015 1-0 (W)[+]
-
9/28/2013 4-0 (L)
-
9/29/2012 1-0 (W)
|
Fleetwood (Fleetwood, PA) | 2-2 |
-
8/26/2019 4-1 (L)[+]
-
8/29/2016 3-1 (W)
-
10/20/2015 1-0 (W)
-
8/31/2015 3-0 (L)
|
Notre Dame-Green Pond (Notre Dame-Green Pond, PA) | 1-0 |
-
9/2/2023 3-1 (W)
|
New Covenant Christian (New Covenant Christian, PA) | 1-0 |
-
10/25/2023 2-0 (W)
|
York Catholic (York Catholic, PA) | 1-0 |
-
10/28/2023 3-2 (W)
|
Conemaugh Township (Conemaugh Township, PA) | 1-0 |
-
11/7/2023 1-0 (W)
|
Northumberland Christian (Northumberland Christian, PA) | 1-0 |
-
11/8/2022 6-1 (W)
|
Fairfield (Fairfield, PA) | 1-0 |
-
10/27/2021 4-0 (W)
|
Mountain View (Mountain View, PA) | 1-0 |
-
11/14/2020 6-0 (W)
|
Lewisburg (Lewisburg, PA) | 1-0 |
-
11/10/2012 2-1 (W)
|
Great Valley (Great Valley, PA) | 1-1 |
-
8/31/2019 1-0 (W)[+]
-
9/1/2018 2-1 (L)
|
Biglerville (Biglerville, PA) | 1-2 |
-
10/26/2019 2-1 (L)[+]
-
10/28/2017 3-2 (L)
-
11/5/2016 5-0 (W)
|
Charleroi (Charleroi, PA) | 0-1 |
-
11/11/2023 1-0 (L)
|
Faith Christian (Faith Christian, PA) | 0-1 |
-
11/12/2022 3-0 (L)
|
Boyertown (Boyertown, PA) | 0-1 |
-
9/18/2021 2-1 (L)
|
Camp Hill (Camp Hill, PA) | 0-1 |
-
11/3/2021 2-1 (L)
|
Moravian Academy (Moravian Academy, PA) | 0-1 |
-
11/13/2021 1-0 (L)
|
Faith Christian Academy (Faith Christian Academy, PA) | 0-1 |
-
11/17/2020 1-0 (L)
|
Lancaster Mennonite (Lancaster Mennonite, PA) | 0-1 |
-
10/30/2018 1-0 (L)
|
Lower Moreland (Lower Moreland, PA) | 0-1 |
-
11/8/2016 1-0 (L)
|
Plumstead Christian (Plumstead Christian, PA) | 0-1 |
-
11/8/2014 2-0 (L)
|
Exeter Township (Exeter Township, PA) | 0-2 |
-
10/19/2021 1-0 (L)[+]
-
9/5/2013 1-0 (L)
|
Wilson (Wilson, PA) | 0-4 |
-
10/16/2018 2-1 (L)[+]
-
10/17/2017 6-0 (L)
-
10/18/2016 3-2 (L)
-
10/22/2015 3-0 (L)
|