Centennial (Centennial, FL) | 24-7 |
-
2/23/2024 4-2 (L)[+]
-
5/4/2023 7-6 (L)
-
3/21/2023 10-0 (W)
-
5/3/2022 1-0 (W)
-
3/8/2022 11-7 (L)
-
4/27/2021 10-0 (W)
-
4/2/2021 10-1 (W)
-
2/21/2020 8-0 (W)
-
3/29/2019 15-0 (W)
-
3/1/2019 14-1 (W)
-
5/1/2018 7-0 (W)
-
4/20/2018 4-0 (W)
-
3/23/2018 4-0 (W)
-
5/3/2017 3-0 (W)
-
4/13/2017 3-0 (W)
-
3/10/2017 4-1 (W)
-
3/18/2016 7-4 (W)
-
2/26/2016 3-0 (W)
-
3/27/2015 7-2 (W)
-
3/6/2015 3-0 (W)
-
4/22/2014 6-3 (W)
-
3/21/2014 4-3 (W)
-
2/28/2014 5-4 (L)
-
3/21/2013 6-0 (W)
-
3/1/2013 9-4 (W)
-
4/28/2011 4-3 (L)
-
3/25/2011 8-1 (L)
-
4/3/2007 13-3 (W)
-
3/14/2007 2-1 (W)
-
4/25/2006 8-4 (L)
-
4/4/2006 11-1 (W)
|
Central (Central, FL) | 23-3 |
-
4/2/2024 7-2 (W)[+]
-
3/8/2024 7-5 (L)
-
2/25/2021 8-4 (W)
-
3/6/2020 5-0 (W)
-
5/7/2019 13-0 (W)
-
4/5/2019 11-1 (W)
-
3/8/2019 10-0 (W)
-
5/3/2018 12-2 (W)
-
4/13/2018 11-2 (W)
-
3/9/2018 11-1 (W)
-
4/21/2017 11-2 (W)
-
3/31/2017 4-3 (L)
-
4/21/2016 3-2 (W)
-
4/1/2016 6-4 (W)
-
3/4/2016 3-0 (W)
-
4/21/2015 11-1 (W)
-
3/20/2015 8-3 (W)
-
2/27/2015 8-7 (W)
-
4/24/2014 4-1 (W)
-
4/4/2014 7-6 (W)
-
3/7/2014 7-2 (L)
-
3/18/2013 13-2 (W)
-
3/2/2012 9-0 (W)
-
4/21/2011 5-3 (W)
-
3/23/2011 19-0 (W)
-
3/9/2007 11-0 (W)
|
Treasure Coast (Treasure Coast, FL) | 22-5 |
-
3/1/2024 10-0 (W)[+]
-
5/2/2023 11-0 (W)
-
3/27/2023 7-4 (W)
-
3/4/2022 7-1 (W)
-
4/29/2021 6-3 (W)
-
3/24/2021 1-0 (W)
-
3/16/2021 5-0 (W)
-
5/9/2019 10-3 (W)
-
4/12/2019 4-3 (W)
-
3/15/2019 7-4 (W)
-
4/6/2018 6-2 (W)
-
3/2/2018 2-1 (L)
-
5/4/2017 7-3 (W)
-
4/7/2017 1-0 (W)
-
3/3/2017 5-2 (W)
-
4/19/2016 4-3 (W)
-
3/11/2016 8-3 (W)
-
2/19/2016 3-1 (W)
-
4/23/2015 1-0 (L)
-
3/13/2015 8-2 (W)
-
2/20/2015 8-3 (L)
-
3/13/2014 9-1 (W)
-
2/20/2014 10-0 (W)
-
4/11/2013 7-3 (W)
-
3/15/2013 5-1 (L)
-
4/26/2011 10-4 (W)
-
4/23/2009 7-4 (L)
|
Sebastian River (Sebastian River, FL) | 14-3 |
-
3/17/2023 10-3 (W)[+]
-
3/18/2022 9-1 (W)
-
2/22/2022 19-2 (W)
-
2/18/2021 2-0 (W)
-
2/25/2020 13-1 (W)
-
3/23/2016 6-1 (W)
-
4/8/2015 2-0 (W)
-
2/18/2015 3-0 (W)
-
4/5/2014 13-2 (W)
-
2/15/2014 12-0 (W)
-
4/13/2013 1-0 (W)
-
2/23/2013 15-7 (W)
-
4/5/2012 3-1 (W)
-
3/3/2012 5-1 (W)
-
4/15/2011 3-2 (L)
-
3/8/2011 6-3 (L)
-
3/24/2007 4-0 (L)
|
Lincoln Park Academy (Lincoln Park Academy, FL) | 14-4 |
-
4/8/2024 13-3 (W)[+]
-
2/26/2024 14-1 (W)
-
4/19/2023 10-0 (W)
-
3/3/2023 12-5 (W)
-
4/12/2022 11-1 (W)
-
3/14/2022 10-0 (W)
-
4/13/2021 10-1 (W)
-
3/3/2020 4-1 (W)
-
4/19/2018 9-0 (W)
-
3/14/2017 3-0 (W)
-
4/7/2015 8-2 (L)
-
3/11/2015 5-0 (L)
-
4/15/2014 3-1 (W)
-
2/25/2014 3-2 (L)
-
4/19/2013 9-0 (W)
-
3/12/2013 2-0 (W)
-
3/28/2012 5-0 (L)
-
2/15/2007 5-4 (W)
|
Bayside (Bayside, FL) | 12-2 |
-
2/20/2024 10-0 (W)[+]
-
2/21/2022 10-0 (W)
-
4/16/2021 11-1 (W)
-
4/29/2019 6-2 (W)
-
3/19/2019 4-2 (W)
-
3/14/2018 5-1 (W)
-
2/12/2016 7-5 (W)
-
2/11/2014 12-1 (W)
-
2/21/2013 17-1 (W)
-
2/13/2013 10-0 (W)
-
4/10/2012 8-6 (W)
-
4/29/2010 6-2 (L)
-
3/2/2010 3-2 (L)
-
3/27/2007 6-4 (W)
|
Port St. Lucie (Port St. Lucie, FL) | 11-6 |
-
4/6/2023 13-2 (W)[+]
-
3/29/2023 12-2 (W)
-
4/7/2022 2-1 (W)
-
3/9/2021 4-1 (W)
-
4/24/2019 1-0 (W)
-
4/3/2018 3-1 (W)
-
4/11/2017 11-1 (W)
-
4/6/2016 5-4 (W)
-
4/3/2012 3-0 (L)
-
4/8/2011 9-8 (W)
-
3/18/2010 5-4 (W)
-
3/15/2008 8-3 (L)
-
3/1/2007 6-2 (L)
-
4/9/2006 6-0 (W)
-
4/8/2006 3-2 (L)
-
4/7/2006 9-8 (L)
-
4/6/2006 1-0 (L)
|
Okeechobee (Okeechobee, FL) | 10-2 |
-
4/4/2024 5-0 (W)[+]
-
3/10/2023 12-2 (W)
-
4/18/2022 6-1 (W)
-
3/2/2021 11-1 (W)
-
2/28/2020 4-0 (W)
-
3/12/2019 9-0 (W)
-
2/28/2017 2-1 (W)
-
2/24/2015 4-1 (L)
-
3/4/2014 9-0 (W)
-
2/19/2013 14-2 (W)
-
4/11/2012 8-4 (L)
-
3/20/2012 6-0 (W)
|
Palm Bay (Palm Bay, FL) | 10-3 |
-
4/25/2022 20-1 (W)[+]
-
4/21/2021 4-2 (L)
-
4/16/2019 14-0 (W)
-
4/10/2017 3-0 (W)
-
3/24/2015 5-3 (W)
-
4/17/2014 23-1 (W)
-
2/6/2012 5-0 (L)
-
4/27/2009 7-0 (W)
-
3/27/2009 3-1 (L)
-
3/7/2008 2-1 (W)
-
2/20/2008 7-2 (W)
-
3/21/2007 13-0 (W)
-
3/2/2007 13-2 (W)
|
John Carroll Catholic (John Carroll Catholic, FL) | 7-0 |
-
4/25/2018 4-0 (W)[+]
-
3/28/2017 12-2 (W)
-
2/24/2017 4-1 (W)
-
3/8/2016 12-8 (W)
-
2/22/2016 7-6 (W)
-
4/17/2015 3-2 (W)
-
3/14/2015 10-0 (W)
|
Jensen Beach (Jensen Beach, FL) | 7-1 |
-
4/18/2023 4-2 (W)[+]
-
3/29/2022 10-7 (W)
-
4/22/2021 9-1 (W)
-
3/7/2019 5-0 (W)
-
4/25/2017 2-0 (L)
-
4/13/2016 6-4 (W)
-
4/14/2015 10-1 (W)
-
4/17/2007 1-0 (W)
|
Eau Gallie (Eau Gallie, FL) | 7-5 |
-
2/22/2023 4-2 (W)[+]
-
3/18/2019 5-4 (L)
-
3/21/2016 6-5 (L)
-
3/23/2015 2-0 (W)
-
3/5/2013 9-3 (W)
-
2/5/2013 9-5 (W)
-
3/19/2009 3-0 (L)
-
3/28/2008 4-3 (L)
-
3/5/2008 1-0 (L)
-
4/23/2007 9-2 (W)
-
3/16/2007 6-1 (W)
-
2/23/2007 4-0 (W)
|
Martin County (Martin County, FL) | 7-12 |
-
4/5/2022 3-2 (L)[+]
-
3/17/2021 3-2 (W)
-
3/11/2020 5-2 (W)
-
4/4/2017 3-0 (W)
-
3/8/2017 4-0 (W)
-
3/31/2016 9-1 (W)
-
3/14/2016 5-1 (L)
-
2/26/2014 8-2 (L)
-
4/3/2013 1-0 (W)
-
2/26/2013 9-2 (L)
-
4/17/2012 17-0 (L)
-
2/29/2012 8-1 (L)
-
4/6/2011 15-14 (L)
-
3/2/2011 14-1 (L)
-
4/14/2010 1-0 (L)
-
3/4/2010 8-1 (L)
-
3/3/2009 7-1 (L)
-
3/7/2007 11-3 (W)
-
2/16/2007 3-2 (L)
|
Satellite (Satellite, FL) | 6-0 |
-
3/1/2022 11-2 (W)[+]
-
2/12/2015 6-3 (W)
-
3/26/2014 16-8 (W)
-
2/12/2014 6-2 (W)
-
2/21/2012 8-5 (W)
-
3/30/2010 10-5 (W)
|
Florida Prep (Florida Prep, FL) | 5-0 |
-
2/23/2017 4-1 (W)[+]
-
4/8/2016 10-0 (W)
-
3/22/2016 11-0 (W)
-
3/3/2016 17-3 (W)
-
4/5/2007 10-0 (W)
|
St. Albans (St. Albans, DC) | 5-1 |
-
3/21/2024 6-4 (W)[+]
-
3/26/2012 9-5 (W)
-
3/22/2011 10-7 (W)
-
3/23/2010 6-4 (L)
-
3/20/2009 3-2 (W)
-
3/18/2008 4-3 (W)
|
Melbourne (Melbourne, FL) | 5-9 |
-
4/12/2024 10-5 (W)[+]
-
3/5/2021 7-2 (W)
-
4/11/2019 5-3 (L)
-
3/1/2018 2-0 (W)
-
3/16/2017 6-0 (W)
-
2/9/2016 5-2 (W)
-
2/11/2015 1-0 (L)
-
4/14/2014 6-3 (L)
-
4/17/2013 9-6 (L)
-
3/19/2008 5-3 (L)
-
2/27/2008 9-0 (L)
-
4/11/2007 5-3 (L)
-
3/28/2007 3-1 (L)
-
2/20/2007 8-6 (L)
|
Heritage (Heritage, FL) | 4-0 |
-
2/25/2022 11-1 (W)[+]
-
3/20/2019 11-1 (W)
-
2/4/2014 1-0 (W)
-
2/18/2012 4-3 (W)
|
Westwood (Westwood, FL) | 4-0 |
-
3/30/2022 11-0 (W)[+]
-
3/12/2021 10-0 (W)
-
2/22/2021 13-0 (W)
-
4/11/2016 10-0 (W)
|
Viera (Viera, FL) | 4-1 |
-
4/20/2022 2-0 (L)[+]
-
4/8/2021 4-1 (W)
-
4/1/2019 2-1 (W)
-
4/15/2013 14-7 (W)
-
2/14/2011 3-0 (W)
|
Merritt Island (Merritt Island, FL) | 4-2 |
-
3/20/2024 5-3 (W)[+]
-
3/31/2023 4-2 (L)
-
4/14/2022 2-1 (W)
-
3/31/2021 4-0 (W)
-
4/11/2018 3-2 (W)
-
4/26/2017 10-4 (L)
|
South Fork (South Fork, FL) | 4-5 |
-
3/5/2024 2-1 (L)[+]
-
4/11/2023 4-3 (W)
-
3/15/2022 16-6 (W)
-
4/6/2021 5-2 (W)
-
2/20/2020 4-0 (W)
-
2/25/2009 7-0 (L)
-
4/9/2008 10-3 (L)
-
4/13/2007 1-0 (L)
-
3/8/2006 7-3 (L)
|
Seminole Ridge (Seminole Ridge, FL) | 3-0 |
-
3/11/2024 4-0 (W)[+]
-
3/14/2023 3-0 (W)
-
3/7/2023 13-0 (W)
|
Titusville (Titusville, FL) | 3-1 |
-
2/15/2012 10-0 (W)[+]
-
2/8/2011 4-2 (L)
-
3/26/2007 12-2 (W)
-
2/18/2006 1-0 (W)
|
Deerfield Beach (Deerfield Beach, FL) | 3-1 |
-
3/27/2010 13-7 (L)[+]
-
4/2/2009 7-3 (W)
-
3/29/2008 6-5 (W)
-
4/7/2007 5-2 (W)
|
Gateway (Gateway, FL) | 3-2 |
-
3/4/2011 8-7 (W)[+]
-
3/12/2009 8-3 (W)
-
4/21/2008 6-5 (L)
-
3/20/2008 11-6 (W)
-
2/22/2008 5-2 (L)
|
Palm Beach Gardens (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) | 3-4 |
-
5/10/2022 8-2 (L)[+]
-
5/1/2006 6-5 (W)
-
4/30/2006 2-1 (L)
-
4/29/2006 2-1 (L)
-
4/25/2006 4-3 (W)
-
4/24/2006 5-1 (W)
-
4/23/2006 6-5 (L)
|
Bellevue East (Bellevue East, NE) | 2-0 |
-
3/16/2024 11-0 (W)[+]
-
3/16/2024 12-2 (W)
|
West Springfield (West Springfield, VA) | 2-0 |
-
3/26/2024 16-3 (W)[+]
-
4/10/2009 4-3 (W)
|
Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton Christian, FL) | 2-0 |
-
4/22/2023 11-1 (W)[+]
-
2/24/2023 8-3 (W)
|
Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary Prep, FL) | 2-0 |
-
2/26/2019 10-0 (W)[+]
-
2/20/2018 1-0 (W)
|
Morgan Park (Morgan Park, IL) | 2-0 |
-
4/18/2019 14-4 (W)[+]
-
4/18/2019 12-2 (W)
|
Team Canada (Canada) (Team Canada (Canada), ) | 2-0 |
-
4/23/2019 12-10 (W)[+]
-
3/6/2018 10-0 (W)
|
Newsome (Newsome, FL) | 2-0 |
-
5/18/2019 5-1 (W)[+]
-
5/9/2017 2-1 (W)
|
McQuaid Jesuit (McQuaid Jesuit, NY) | 2-1 |
-
4/15/2019 4-2 (L)[+]
-
4/18/2017 7-2 (W)
-
4/16/2014 3-2 (W)
|
Alonso (Alonso, FL) | 2-1 |
-
5/16/2019 3-1 (W)[+]
-
5/8/2018 1-0 (W)
-
5/16/2017 1-0 (L)
|
Jupiter (Jupiter, FL) | 2-6 |
-
5/13/2023 3-1 (L)[+]
-
5/5/2022 9-5 (L)
-
3/23/2022 7-6 (L)
-
4/19/2006 5-2 (W)
-
4/18/2006 6-1 (L)
-
4/17/2006 7-3 (W)
-
4/12/2006 4-3 (L)
-
4/11/2006 3-1 (L)
|
Ketchikan (Ketchikan, AK) | 1-0 |
-
4/11/2024 16-0 (W)
|
Centreville (Centreville, VA) | 1-0 |
-
3/25/2024 12-1 (W)
|
George C. Marshall (George C. Marshall, VA) | 1-0 |
-
3/26/2024 3-0 (W)
|
ES Edouard - Montpetit (ES Edouard - Montpetit, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/2/2023 10-0 (W)
|
Jupiter Christian (Jupiter Christian, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/13/2023 5-4 (W)
|
Master's Academy (Master's Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/20/2023 8-5 (W)
|
Santaluces (Santaluces, FL) | 1-0 |
-
5/10/2023 10-7 (W)
|
D'Evelyn (D'Evelyn, CO) | 1-0 |
-
3/22/2022 6-2 (W)
|
St. Agnes (St. Agnes, MN) | 1-0 |
-
3/28/2022 10-0 (W)
|
Florida Christian (Florida Christian, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/23/2021 9-1 (W)
|
Lake Placid (Lake Placid, FL) | 1-0 |
-
2/26/2021 16-0 (W)
|
Springboro (Springboro, OH) | 1-0 |
-
3/30/2021 3-2 (W)
|
Space Coast (Space Coast, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/4/2019 12-0 (W)
|
Chaminade-Madonna (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/26/2019 7-4 (W)
|
Westminster Christian (Westminster Christian, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/10/2018 5-3 (W)
|
Flint Hill (Flint Hill, VA) | 1-0 |
-
3/13/2018 10-0 (W)
|
Champaign Central (Champaign Central, IL) | 1-0 |
-
3/22/2018 8-0 (W)
|
Dunedin (Dunedin, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/26/2018 3-2 (W)
|
Lake Braddock (Lake Braddock, VA) | 1-0 |
-
3/27/2018 3-0 (W)
|
Pompano Beach (Pompano Beach, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/29/2018 8-3 (W)
|
East Lake (East Lake, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/30/2018 8-5 (W)
|
Harwood (Harwood, VT) | 1-0 |
-
4/17/2018 15-1 (W)
|
Lakeland (Lakeland, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/26/2018 2-0 (W)
|
Seminole (Seminole, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/22/2017 3-2 (W)
|
University Christian (University Christian, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/24/2017 6-2 (W)
|
Nazareth (Nazareth, NY) | 1-0 |
-
4/20/2017 13-0 (W)
|
Palm Beach Lakes (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | 1-0 |
-
2/8/2016 22-1 (W)
|
Maret (Maret, DC) | 1-0 |
-
3/23/2016 5-0 (W)
|
Sauk Prairie (Sauk Prairie, WI) | 1-0 |
-
3/28/2015 13-0 (W)
|
Cross Lanes Christian (Cross Lanes Christian, WV) | 1-0 |
-
3/31/2015 22-0 (W)
|
Ben Lippen (Ben Lippen, SC) | 1-0 |
-
4/1/2015 13-2 (W)
|
St. Joseph Academy (St. Joseph Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/11/2015 11-1 (W)
|
Glenelg Country (Glenelg Country, MD) | 1-0 |
-
3/18/2014 9-5 (W)
|
Lake Gibson (Lake Gibson, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/24/2014 5-2 (W)
|
St. Thomas More (St. Thomas More, IL) | 1-0 |
-
3/25/2014 12-2 (W)
|
Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne Central Catholic, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/1/2014 4-2 (W)
|
Evanston (Evanston, IL) | 1-0 |
-
4/7/2014 10-0 (W)
|
Matanzas (Matanzas, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/28/2013 7-5 (W)
|
Escambia (Escambia, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/27/2013 6-3 (W)
|
Flagler Palm Coast (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/27/2013 7-3 (W)
|
Greenup County (Greenup County, KY) | 1-0 |
-
4/2/2013 8-4 (W)
|
Coral Reef (Coral Reef, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/5/2013 5-1 (W)
|
Charlotte (Charlotte, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/7/2009 12-7 (W)
|
Toms River East (Toms River East, NJ) | 1-0 |
-
4/14/2009 2-0 (W)
|
Centennial (Centennial, FL) | 1-0 |
-
2/17/2007 14-0 (W)
|
St. Albans (St. Albans, WV) | 1-0 |
-
3/22/2007 2-0 (W)
|
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy (Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/19/2007 9-3 (W)
|
Olympia (Olympia, FL) | 1-0 |
-
5/1/2007 6-5 (W)
|
Central Florida Christian Academy (Central Florida Christian Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
2/13/2006 7-1 (W)
|
Osceola (Osceola, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/1/2006 6-3 (W)
|
Astronaut (Astronaut, FL) | 1-1 |
-
4/15/2024 8-0 (W)[+]
-
2/12/2013 3-1 (L)
|
Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor University, FL) | 1-1 |
-
5/21/2018 4-1 (W)[+]
-
4/27/2016 5-1 (L)
|
University (University, FL) | 1-1 |
-
4/29/2015 3-2 (L)[+]
-
5/1/2014 8-0 (W)
|
Cocoa (Cocoa, FL) | 1-1 |
-
3/7/2012 4-0 (W)[+]
-
2/18/2009 1-0 (L)
|
Lake Worth Christian (Lake Worth Christian, FL) | 1-1 |
-
2/25/2010 6-1 (W)[+]
-
2/16/2010 2-0 (L)
|
St. Thomas Aquinas (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | 1-2 |
-
3/17/2018 9-3 (L)[+]
-
4/1/2017 3-0 (W)
-
3/21/2015 9-2 (L)
|
West Orange (West Orange, FL) | 1-2 |
-
5/3/2011 3-0 (L)[+]
-
5/4/2010 11-1 (L)
-
2/16/2006 5-3 (W)
|
Osceola (Osceola, FL) | 1-3 |
-
3/6/2009 11-1 (L)[+]
-
3/26/2008 2-0 (L)
-
2/29/2008 3-0 (L)
-
3/1/2006 6-3 (W)
|
Hagerty (Hagerty, FL) | 0-1 |
-
4/27/2022 5-0 (L)
|
Palm Beach Central (Palm Beach Central, FL) | 0-1 |
-
5/7/2021 3-0 (L)
|
Royal Palm Beach (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/20/2017 5-1 (L)
|
Gainesville (Gainesville, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/23/2017 5-2 (L)
|
West Jessamine (West Jessamine, KY) | 0-1 |
-
3/30/2015 4-3 (L)
|
Winter Park (Winter Park, FL) | 0-1 |
-
5/6/2014 2-1 (L)
|
Killian (Killian, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/8/2013 7-5 (L)
|
Seabreeze (Seabreeze, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/26/2013 3-1 (L)
|
Ferguson (Ferguson, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/16/2011 15-9 (L)
|
Cascia Hall (Cascia Hall, OK) | 0-1 |
-
3/15/2011 8-3 (L)
|
Mercyhurst Prep (Mercyhurst Prep, PA) | 0-1 |
-
4/3/2010 5-3 (L)
|
Woodson (Woodson, VA) | 0-1 |
-
4/6/2009 8-7 (L)
|
Sebring (Sebring, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/12/2007 8-5 (L)
|
Rockledge (Rockledge, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/29/2006 7-6 (L)
|
Timber Creek (Timber Creek, FL) | 0-4 |
-
5/22/2019 3-2 (L)[+]
-
5/23/2018 7-1 (L)
-
5/1/2013 3-1 (L)
-
5/3/2012 3-0 (L)
|