Victoria Girls Basketball (2020-21) Stats

Overall Stats by Player

Season Totals18050.819.114.033.111.515.73.919.417.8
1K. Windholz(Jr)1803.21.81.53.32.02.40.13.72.7
3M. Wellbrock(So)1000.00.40.10.50.10.10.00.20.3
4B. Kuhn(Sr)1706.42.61.33.92.11.80.33.22.9
10V. Dome(Sr)1802.70.71.01.71.10.70.21.50.8
12L. Scheck(Fr)1202.40.70.51.20.20.80.00.80.9
13L. Sander(Sr)1609.92.92.45.30.32.20.61.42.5
14B. Nowak(So)1804.42.12.44.60.41.10.71.12.2
15M. Huser(Jr)18012.33.72.25.92.43.90.43.81.4
20K. Weber(Jr)1805.53.21.84.92.01.21.62.33.0
21M. Hammerschmidt(So)1307.82.21.84.01.73.10.22.72.4
22J. Miller(Fr)201.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.0
23J. Peterson(Fr)200.00.50.00.50.00.00.00.00.0
25K. Amrein(Fr)701.00.40.30.70.00.10.00.10.7
Stats last updated on Feb 22, 2021 @ 8:19am