White Castle Basketball (2020-21) Schedule

Print
OVERALL23-100.70 Win %
LEAGUE4-01st1A District 7
HOME14-5AWAY6-3NEUTRAL3-2
PF2,041PA1,562STREAK2L
Mon, 11/23
7:00pm
Istrouma Mascot
IstroumaBaton Rouge
HomeTournament
W76-40Box Score
Tue, 11/24
7:00pm
Jehovah-Jireh Mascot
Jehovah-JirehBaton Rouge
HomeTournament
L47-41Box Score
Wed, 11/25
7:00pm
Southern Lab Mascot
Southern LabBaton Rouge
HomeTournament
L54-51Box Score
Tue, 12/1
6:30pm
Mentorship Academy Mascot
Mentorship AcademyBaton Rouge
HomeNon-District
W60-34Box Score
Thu, 12/3
6:00pm
Collegiate Mascot
CollegiateBaton Rouge
HomeNon-District
W84-32Box Score
Tue, 12/8
6:30pm
Hammond Mascot
Hammond
HomeNon-District
W62-44Box Score
Thu, 12/10
6:00pm
St. James Mascot
St. James
AwayNon-District
W69-51Box Score
Mon, 12/14
7:00pm
Brusly Mascot
Brusly
AwayNon-District
W55-43Box Score
Fri, 12/18
7:00pm
Istrouma Mascot
IstroumaBaton Rouge
AwayNon-District
W70-51Box Score
Wed, 12/23
6:30pm
University Academy Mascot
University AcademyAlexandria
HomeNon-District
W79-31Box Score
Mon, 12/28
5:00pm
Beau Chene Mascot
Beau CheneArnaudville
AwayTournament
L58-51Box Score
Sat, 1/2
5:00pm
Catholic-B.R. Mascot
Catholic-B.R.Baton Rouge
AwayNon-District
L62-50Box Score
Thu, 1/7
5:00pm
Morris Jeff Community Mascot
Morris Jeff CommunityNew Orleans
NeutralTournament
W66-42Box Score
Fri, 1/8
5:00pm
King Charter Mascot
King CharterNew Orleans
HomeTournament
W43-30Box Score
Sat, 1/9
12:00pm
Grace Baptist Academy Mascot
Grace Baptist AcademyOcean Springs, MS
HomeNon-District
L61-43Box Score
Mon, 1/11
6:30pm
Morgan City Mascot
Morgan City
AwayNon-District
W71-54Box Score
Tue, 1/12
5:00pm
East Ascension Mascot
East AscensionGonzales
HomeNon-District
L55-50Box Score
Sat, 1/16
5:30pm
Plaquemine Mascot
Plaquemine
AwayNon-District
L46-42Box Score
Tue, 1/19
6:30pm
Parkview Baptist Mascot
Parkview BaptistBaton Rouge
HomeNon-District
L79-66Box Score
Thu, 1/21
6:30pm
Assumption Mascot
AssumptionNapoleonville
HomeNon-District
W45-34Box Score
Sat, 1/23
9:00am
Cecilia Mascot
Cecilia
NeutralNon-District
W52-39Box Score
Fri, 1/29
5:00pm
Ascension Catholic Mascot
Ascension CatholicDonaldsonville
AwayDistrict
W78-48Box Score
Tue, 2/2
6:00pm
West St. John Mascot
West St. JohnEdgard
HomeNon-District
W78-41Box Score
Fri, 2/5
5:00pm
St. John Mascot
St. JohnPlaquemine
HomeDistrict
W75-34Box Score
Sat, 2/6
8:00pm
Donaldsonville Mascot
Donaldsonville
HomeNon-District
W73-55Box Score
Fri, 2/12
7:00pm
Ascension Christian Mascot
Ascension ChristianGonzales
HomeDistrict
W76-23Box Score
Sat, 2/13
7:30pm
East Iberville Mascot
East IbervilleSt. Gabriel
AwayDistrict
W46-31Box Score
Tue, 3/2
Time TBA
Lincoln Prep Mascot
Lincoln PrepGrambling
NeutralPlayoff
W77-66Box Score
Fri, 3/5
6:30pm
Merryville Mascot
Merryville
HomePlayoff
W64-35Box Score
Mon, 3/8
2:30pm
Northwood Mascot
NorthwoodLena
HomePlayoff
Report Score
Mon, 3/8
2:30pm
Northwood Mascot
NorthwoodLena
HomePlayoff
W86-70Box Score
Tue, 3/9
2:30pm
Northwood Mascot
NorthwoodLena
HomePlayoff
W86-70Box Score
Thu, 3/11
Time TBA
Arcadia Mascot
Arcadia
NeutralPlayoff
L51-38Box Score
Fri, 3/12
Time TBA
Arcadia Mascot
Arcadia
NeutralPlayoff
L51-38Box Score