Beachwood (Beachwood, OH) | 9-0-1 |
-
10/23/2023 7-0 (W)[+]
-
10/3/2023 4-0 (W)
-
10/6/2022 2-1 (W)
-
10/1/2020 1-0 (W)
-
9/26/2019 0-0 (T)
-
9/27/2018 1-0 (W)
-
8/24/2017 6-1 (W)
-
9/8/2016 2-0 (W)
-
9/18/2014 2-1 (W)
-
9/19/2013 1-0 (W)
|
Harvey (Harvey, OH) | 9-0-1 |
-
10/4/2022 8-0 (W)[+]
-
9/21/2021 2-0 (W)
-
10/12/2020 3-0 (W)
-
9/24/2019 3-0 (W)
-
8/17/2018 8-0 (W)
-
8/31/2017 9-0 (W)
-
9/15/2016 5-0 (W)
-
9/17/2015 2-1 (W)
-
9/4/2014 2-2 (T)
-
9/5/2013 4-0 (W)
|
Trinity (Trinity, OH) | 7-1-1 |
-
9/8/2022 9-0 (W)[+]
-
9/9/2021 7-0 (W)
-
9/3/2020 7-1 (W)
-
8/29/2019 2-1 (W)
-
9/16/2017 5-1 (W)
-
9/17/2016 2-1 (W)
-
9/30/2014 5-2 (W)
-
10/9/2013 0-0 (T)
-
8/28/2010 2-1 (L)
|
Lutheran West (Lutheran West, OH) | 5-0 |
-
10/10/2023 2-0 (W)[+]
-
9/1/2022 3-1 (W)
-
9/2/2021 3-2 (W)
-
8/27/2020 2-0 (W)
-
8/22/2019 3-0 (W)
|
Chardon (Chardon, OH) | 5-1 |
-
9/30/2023 5-4 (W)[+]
-
9/24/2022 1-0 (W)
-
8/24/2021 2-1 (L)
-
9/21/2019 5-1 (W)
-
9/15/2018 4-0 (W)
-
10/4/2014 4-2 (W)
|
Cornerstone Christian (Cornerstone Christian, OH) | 5-2 |
-
9/26/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/27/2022 6-0 (W)
-
10/18/2021 6-0 (W)
-
8/22/2017 4-0 (W)
-
10/20/2016 3-1 (L)
-
8/23/2016 2-0 (W)
-
10/22/2015 1-0 (L)
|
Parma (Parma, OH) | 4-0-1 |
-
8/19/2017 4-1 (W)[+]
-
8/20/2016 1-1 (T)
-
8/26/2015 2-1 (W)
-
9/22/2014 1-0 (W)
-
9/23/2013 4-0 (W)
|
Berkshire (Berkshire, OH) | 4-6-1 |
-
9/21/2023 2-1 (L)[+]
-
8/25/2022 3-2 (L)
-
9/7/2021 2-1 (L)
-
9/1/2020 1-0 (L)
-
10/1/2019 3-2 (L)
-
9/20/2018 2-2 (T)
-
9/7/2017 3-1 (L)
-
9/22/2016 2-0 (W)
-
9/11/2014 4-0 (W)
-
9/12/2013 6-0 (W)
-
9/29/2011 1-0 (W)
|
Cardinal (Cardinal, OH) | 3-0 |
-
9/22/2020 8-1 (W)[+]
-
10/7/2019 3-0 (W)
-
9/13/2018 8-2 (W)
|
Garfield Heights (Garfield Heights, OH) | 3-0 |
-
9/11/2018 11-0 (W)[+]
-
9/12/2017 5-0 (W)
-
9/20/2016 1-0 (W)
|
Independence (Independence, OH) | 3-0 |
-
10/5/2017 2-1 (W)[+]
-
9/1/2016 4-1 (W)
-
10/9/2014 3-0 (W)
|
Conneaut (Conneaut, OH) | 3-0 |
-
10/7/2014 6-1 (W)[+]
-
8/27/2013 3-0 (W)
-
9/11/2012 8-3 (W)
|
North (North, OH) | 3-0-1 |
-
10/14/2021 2-0 (W)[+]
-
8/25/2020 2-1 (W)
-
10/3/2019 0-0 (T)
-
10/4/2018 2-0 (W)
|
Shaw (Shaw, OH) | 3-0-1 |
-
10/13/2020 6-1 (W)[+]
-
9/24/2018 7-0 (W)
-
8/29/2017 0-0 (T)
-
9/22/2015 9-0 (W)
|
Badger (Badger, OH) | 3-1 |
-
9/22/2018 7-0 (W)[+]
-
9/23/2017 3-0 (W)
-
9/24/2016 1-0 (L)
-
10/19/2015 3-0 (W)
|
Brooklyn (Brooklyn, OH) | 3-2 |
-
9/7/2023 8-0 (W)[+]
-
9/29/2022 4-0 (W)
-
9/30/2021 4-1 (L)
-
10/10/2020 2-0 (W)
-
9/19/2019 2-1 (L)
|
Independence (Independence, OH) | 3-3-1 |
-
9/14/2023 1-0 (W)[+]
-
9/15/2022 3-1 (W)
-
9/16/2021 4-2 (L)
-
9/10/2020 2-0 (L)
-
10/24/2019 2-1 (L)
-
9/5/2019 0-0 (T)
-
8/23/2018 3-0 (W)
|
Cuyahoga Heights (Cuyahoga Heights, OH) | 3-6-6 |
-
9/28/2023 3-2 (W)[+]
-
9/22/2022 0-0 (T)
-
9/23/2021 3-1 (L)
-
9/16/2020 1-1 (T)
-
10/17/2019 4-3 (W)
-
9/12/2019 0-0 (T)
-
10/22/2018 2-1 (L)
-
9/6/2018 6-1 (L)
-
10/18/2017 0-0 (T)
-
9/14/2017 2-1 (W)
-
10/5/2016 6-0 (L)
-
10/1/2015 0-0 (T)
-
8/28/2014 2-1 (L)
-
8/29/2013 0-0 (T)
-
10/14/2010 4-1 (L)
|
North (North, OH) | 2-0 |
-
8/23/2022 8-1 (W)[+]
-
10/10/2016 5-0 (W)
|
Edgewood (Edgewood, OH) | 2-0 |
-
8/30/2022 8-0 (W)[+]
-
10/5/2021 8-0 (W)
|
Canton Central Catholic (Canton Central Catholic, OH) | 2-0 |
-
10/19/2022 4-1 (W)[+]
-
10/19/2020 4-0 (W)
|
Lakeside (Lakeside, OH) | 2-0 |
-
9/14/2021 3-0 (W)[+]
-
8/22/2013 9-6 (W)
|
Perry (Perry, OH) | 2-0 |
-
9/10/2019 1-0 (W)[+]
-
8/30/2018 1-0 (W)
|
Laurel (Laurel, OH) | 2-0 |
-
9/16/2019 3-1 (W)[+]
-
8/27/2018 5-1 (W)
|
Fuchs Mizrachi (Fuchs Mizrachi, OH) | 2-0 |
-
10/8/2018 7-0 (W)[+]
-
10/13/2016 7-0 (W)
|
Orange (Orange, OH) | 2-3 |
-
10/12/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
10/13/2022 3-1 (W)
-
8/30/2021 5-2 (L)
-
9/29/2020 6-2 (L)
-
8/27/2019 1-0 (L)
|
Kirtland (Kirtland, OH) | 2-10-1 |
-
9/5/2023 2-0 (W)[+]
-
10/25/2022 1-0 (W)
-
9/6/2022 1-0 (L)
-
10/21/2021 3-0 (L)
-
10/6/2020 4-0 (L)
-
8/19/2019 2-0 (L)
-
10/2/2018 3-2 (L)
-
10/23/2017 2-1 (L)
-
9/18/2017 6-0 (L)
-
8/30/2016 6-0 (L)
-
9/25/2014 1-0 (L)
-
9/26/2013 0-0 (T)
-
9/8/2011 5-0 (L)
|
Crestwood (Crestwood, OH) | 1-0 |
-
8/22/2023 7-1 (W)
|
Jefferson Area (Jefferson Area, OH) | 1-0 |
-
8/29/2023 9-1 (W)
|
Triway (Triway, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/18/2023 6-0 (W)
|
Cleveland Heights (Cleveland Heights, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/28/2021 4-1 (W)
|
South (South, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/28/2019 2-1 (W)
|
Elyria Catholic (Elyria Catholic, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/21/2019 1-0 (W)
|
Beaumont School (Beaumont School, OH) | 1-0 |
-
8/20/2018 7-0 (W)
|
Wellington (Wellington, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/18/2018 4-3 (W)
|
Euclid (Euclid, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/6/2016 3-0 (W)
|
Maplewood (Maplewood, OH) | 1-0 |
-
8/23/2012 9-2 (W)
|
Geneva (Geneva, OH) | 1-0-1 |
-
8/17/2023 4-0 (W)[+]
-
9/8/2014 0-0 (T)
|
Villa Angela-St. Joseph (Villa Angela-St. Joseph, OH) | 1-0-1 |
-
10/11/2017 0-0 (T)[+]
-
8/27/2016 6-1 (W)
|
Andrews Osborne Academy (Andrews Osborne Academy, OH) | 1-1 |
-
9/12/2023 4-0 (W)[+]
-
9/13/2022 3-2 (L)
|
Hawken (Hawken, OH) | 1-1 |
-
9/19/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/20/2022 2-0 (L)
|
Riverside (Riverside, OH) | 1-1 |
-
10/5/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
8/10/2021 4-1 (L)
|
Grand Valley (Grand Valley, OH) | 1-1-1 |
-
10/13/2021 6-1 (W)[+]
-
9/30/2017 4-0 (L)
-
9/13/2016 1-1 (T)
|
Open Door Christian (Open Door Christian, OH) | 0-0-1 |
-
9/7/2013 0-0 (T)
|
Gilmour Academy (Gilmour Academy, OH) | 0-0-1 |
-
10/12/2013 0-0 (T)
|
Waynedale (Waynedale, OH) | 0-1 |
-
10/26/2023 1-1 (L)
|
Norwayne (Norwayne, OH) | 0-1 |
-
10/27/2022 1-0 (L)
|
Mayfield (Mayfield, OH) | 0-2 |
-
8/26/2021 9-1 (L)[+]
-
8/21/2020 6-0 (L)
|