Winner Girls Basketball (2019-20) Schedule

Print
OVERALL22-01.00 Win %
LEAGUE2-01stA Region 7
HOME9-0AWAY11-0NEUTRAL2-0
PF1,420PA782STREAK22W
Date TBA
Time TBA
Hill City Mascot
Hill City
HomePlayoff
Fri, 12/13
5:00pm
W
Wagner
HomeNon-Region
W71-36Box Score
Thu, 12/19
6:30pm
Burke/South Central Mascot
Burke/South CentralBonesteel
AwayNon-Region
W51-27Box Score
Sat, 12/21
2:00pm
Sully Buttes Mascot
Sully ButtesOnida
AwayNon-Region
W68-36Box Score
Fri, 1/3
5:00pm
Bon Homme Mascot
Bon HommeTyndall
HomeNon-Region
W56-26Box Score
Sat, 1/4
6:30pm
Parkston Mascot
Parkston
AwayNon-Region
W57-35Box Score
Tue, 1/7
7:45pm
Chamberlain Mascot
Chamberlain
AwayNon-Region
W61-23Box Score
Thu, 1/9
6:00pm
Todd County Mascot
Todd CountyMission
HomeRegion
W68-38Box Score
Sat, 1/11
4:00pm
Gregory Mascot
Gregory
AwayNon-Region
W70-40Box Score
Tue, 1/14
Time TBA
Valentine Mascot
ValentineNE
HomeNon-Region
W66-29Box Score
Mon, 1/20
6:00pm
L
Lennox
NeutralNon-Region
W59-54Box Score
Thu, 1/23
4:00pm
Pine Ridge Mascot
Pine Ridge
AwayRegion
W75-38Box Score
Mon, 1/27
6:30pm
Crow Creek Mascot
Crow CreekStephan
AwayNon-Region
W86-48Box Score
Fri, 1/31
5:15pm
Mt. Vernon/Plankinton Mascot
Mt. Vernon/PlankintonMt. Vernon
AwayNon-Region
W51-42Box Score
Fri, 2/7
6:30pm
More Mascot
MoreRapid City
AwayNon-Region
W54-40Box Score
Thu, 2/13
2:00pm
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte Mascot
Cheyenne-Eagle ButteEagle Butte
HomeNon-Region
W71-39Box Score
Fri, 2/14
6:00pm
McLaughlin Mascot
McLaughlin
HomeNon-Region
W77-31Box Score
Tue, 2/18
6:30pm
Platte/Geddes Mascot
Platte/GeddesPlatte
AwayNon-Region
W63-23Box Score
Fri, 2/21
Time TBA
Mobridge-Pollock Mascot
Mobridge-PollockMobridge
AwayNon-Region
W72-39Box Score
Tue, 2/25
6:30pm
Miller Mascot
Miller
HomeNon-Region
W54-45Box Score
Thu, 2/27
3:30pm
Stanley County Mascot
Stanley CountyFort Pierre
HomeNon-Region
W60-15Box Score
Thu, 3/5
7:00pm
Todd County Mascot
Todd CountyMission
HomePlayoff
W63-40Box Score
Mon, 3/9
7:00pm
Redfield Mascot
Redfield
NeutralPlayoff
W67-38Box Score